Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
660

Walderslade to Rochester schools

via Fostington Wood, Walderslade and Lords Wood

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops6601 6601
Rochester Grammar Schools15:2515:30
Rochester Hawser Road15:2615:31
Warren Wood Primary Academy15:3015:35
Rochester Cloisterham Road15:3115:36
Rochester Jiniwin Road15:3115:37
Rochester Horsted Way--15:38
Davis Estate Tiger Moth PH--15:40
Davis Estate Watson Avenue--15:41
Chatham Asda--15:41
Walderslade Taddington Wood Lane--15:44
Walderslade Robin Hood Lane Lower--15:45
Walderslade Tunbury Avenue--15:46
Walderslade Village Centre--15:47
Rochester Horsted Way15:32--
Chatham The Ridgeway15:33--
Chatham Wallace Road15:33--
Chatham Huntsmans Corner15:35--
Chatham Magpie Hall Road Top15:36--
Walderslade Snodhurst Bottom15:37--
Walderslade Snodhurst Avenue15:40--
Walderslade Poachers Pocket15:42--
Walderslade Barrington Close15:42--
Walderslade Weeds Wood Road junction15:43--
Walderslade Sussex Drive15:43--
Walderslade Princes Avenue15:4415:48
Walderslade Primary School15:4515:49
Walderslade Dargets Road15:4615:50
Walderslade Kellaway Road15:4715:52
Lordswood Lords Wood Close15:4815:53
Walderslade Forestdale Road15:5115:56
Walderslade Alexandra Hospital15:5215:57
Walderslade Galena Close15:52--
Walderslade Spenlow Drive15:53--
Walderslade Oaks Dene15:55--
Walderslade Catkin Close15:56--
Walderslade Tunbury Avenue15:57--
Walderslade Robin Hood Lane Lower15:59--
Walderslade Taddington Wood Lane16:02--

1Term Time Only