Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey

Borstal to Warren Wood Community Primary School

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops6381
Warren Wood Primary Academy15:09
Warren Wood Thomas Aveling School15:09
Warren Wood The Bridge Wardens15:10
Rochester The Tideway15:11
Rochester Hawser Road15:11
Rochester Grammar Schools15:12
Rochester Breton Road15:13
Rochester Priestfields15:14
Borstal Foord Almshouses15:15
Borstal Cookham Hill15:16
Borstal White Horse15:17
Borstal Silver Hill15:18
Borstal Village Surgery15:19

1Term Time Only