Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
633

Cliffe to Rochester Grammar Schools

via Cliffe Woods, Strood and Rochester

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops6331
Cliffe Six Bells07:22
Cliffe Village Club07:23
Cliffe Norwood Close07:24
Cooling Street Cliffe The Station07:26
Cliffe Woods Primary School07:31
Cliffe Woods Woodside Green07:31
Cliffe Woods View Road07:33
Wainscott Mockbeggar Farm07:35
Wainscott Dillywood Lane07:37
Frindsbury Lower Rochester Road07:39
Frindsbury Lynette Avenue07:41
Frindsbury Farm Hill Avenue07:42
Frindsbury Harlech Close07:43
Frindsbury Petrol Station07:43
Frindsbury Gravesend Road07:45
Frindsbury St Nicholas Gardens07:46
Strood Coach and Horses07:47
Strood Downside07:49
Strood St Nicholas Church07:51
Strood Canal Road07:54
Rochester Guildhall Museum07:55
Rochester Railway Station07:55
Rochester Community Hub07:56
Rochester East Row07:58
Rochester Watts Avenue07:59
Rochester Longley Road08:00
Rochester St Margaret's Cemetery08:01
Rochester Warden Road08:02
Rochester Priestfields08:03
Rochester Grammar Schools08:05

1Term Time Only