Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
633

Cliffe to Rochester Grammar Schools

via Cliffe Woods, Strood and Rochester

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops6331
Rochester Breton Road15:25
Rochester East Row15:30
Strood Canal Road15:35
Strood Coach and Horses15:37
Frindsbury St Nicholas Gardens15:38
Frindsbury Gravesend Road15:38
Frindsbury Petrol Station15:39
Frindsbury Harlech Close15:39
Frindsbury Hyperion Drive15:40
Frindsbury Lynette Avenue15:41
Frindsbury Lower Rochester Road15:42
Wainscott Dillywood Lane15:45
Higham Mockbeggar Farm15:47
Cliffe Woods View Road15:50
Cliffe Woods Woodside Green15:51
Cliffe Woods Primary School15:52
Cooling Street Cliffe The Station15:55
Cliffe Norwood Close15:57
Cliffe Village Club15:58
Cliffe Six Bells15:59

1Term Time Only