Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
531

Kemsing to Tonbridge Schools

via Sevenoaks and Hildenborough

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5311
Noah's Ark Greenlands Road07:19
Kemsing Park Lane07:20
Kemsing School07:21
Kemsing The Landway07:22
Kemsing Library07:22
Kemsing Springhead Road07:23
Seal Childsbridge Farm Place07:26
Seal Bentley's Meadow07:28
Seal Zambra Way07:29
Seal Dorton House07:30
Greatness Seal Cemetery07:32
Bat & Ball Star Garage07:33
Bat & Ball Sevenoaks Hospital07:34
Bat & Ball St John's Road07:34
St John's Council Offices07:35
Sevenoaks Bradbourne Farm07:37
Riverhead Robyns Way07:39
Riverhead Betenson Avenue07:41
Riverhead Village Hall07:44
Sevenoaks Braeside Avenue07:45
Sevenoaks Railway Station07:47
Sevenoaks Tubs Hill Shops07:47
Sevenoaks Marks and Spencer07:48
Sevenoaks The Chequers07:49
Sevenoaks School07:50
Sevenoaks Solefields Road07:50
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery07:50
Sevenoaks The White Hart07:52
Sevenoaks Julians Hill07:53
Sevenoaks Weald Morleys Roundabout07:55
Hildenborough Bank Lane07:56
Hildenborough Oakridge Farm07:57
Hildenborough The Cock Horse07:57
Hildenborough Watt's Cross07:59
Hildenborough Church08:01
Hildenborough The Half Moon08:02
Hildenborough Coldharbour Lane08:03
Hildenborough The Flying Dutchman08:04
Hilden Park Hilden Avenue08:07
Hilden Park Hilden Manor08:08
Hilden Park High Hilden Close08:09
Tonbridge Dry Hill Park Road08:11
Tonbridge School08:14
Tonbridge Castle08:15
Tonbridge High Street08:17
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade08:19
Tonbridge Lavender Hill08:21
Tonbridge Goldsmid Road08:22
Tonbridge Weald of Kent School08:24
Tonbridge Dowgate Close08:24
Tonbridge Somerhill Road08:26

1Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 531 service quickly and easily online

South East View Tickets
Tonbridge and Tunbridge Wells View Tickets
Sevenoaks View Tickets