Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
502

Riverhead to Culverden Down School

via Sevenoaks, Tonbridge and Southborough

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5021
The Riverhead06:48
Sevenoaks Braeside Avenue06:50
Sevenoaks Granville School06:53
Sevenoaks Blair Drive06:54
Sevenoaks Pendennis Road06:55
Sevenoaks Egdean Walk06:56
Sevenoaks The Vine06:58
Sevenoaks The Drive06:58
Sevenoaks The Chequers07:00
Sevenoaks School07:01
Sevenoaks Solefields Road07:01
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery07:02
Sevenoaks Lea Road07:02
Sevenoaks Garth Road07:03
Sevenoaks Ashgrove Road07:05
Sevenoaks Windmill Road07:05
Sevenoaks Weald Hubbard's Hill07:09
Sevenoaks Weald Weald Forge07:11
Sevenoaks Weald Morleys Roundabout07:13
Hildenborough Bank Lane07:14
Hildenborough Thirst and Last07:14
Hildenborough Cock Horse07:15
Hildenborough Watt's Cross07:16
Hildenborough Church07:18
Hildenborough Half Moon07:19
Hildenborough Coldharbour Lane07:20
Hildenborough Flying Dutchman07:21
Hilden Park Hilden Manor07:24
Tonbridge Dry Hill Park Road07:28
Tonbridge School07:33
Tonbridge Castle07:38
Tonbridge High Street07:40
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade07:42
Tonbridge Springwell Road07:43
Tonbridge Baltic Road07:44
Tonbridge Mabledon07:46
Southborough Hangmans Hill07:48
Southborough Bidborough Corner07:49
Southborough Birchwood Avenue07:51
Southborough The Fountain07:53
Southborough Sheffield Road07:54
Southborough Victoria Hall07:56
Southborough Library07:58
St John's Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School08:00
St John's YMCA08:03
St John's East Cliff Road08:06
St John's The Skinners' School08:08
St John's Church08:12
St John's London Road Arriva Depot08:14
Tunbridge Wells Bennett Memorial School08:20

1Term Time Only