Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
502

Riverhead to Culverden Down School

via Sevenoaks, Tonbridge and Southborough

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5021
Tunbridge Wells Bennett Memorial School15:50
Tunbridge Wells Culverden Park15:50
St John's London Road Arriva Depot15:54
St John's Culverden Down15:55
St John's Beltring Road15:56
St John's East Cliff Road15:57
St John's TA Centre15:58
St John's Southfields Park16:00
Southborough Library16:01
Southborough Victoria Hall16:02
Southborough Sheffield Road16:04
Southborough The Fountain16:05
Southborough Birchwood Avenue16:06
Southborough Bidborough Corner16:08
Southborough Hangmans Hill16:11
Tonbridge Baltic Road16:15
Tonbridge Springwell Road16:18
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade16:19
Tonbridge High Street16:21
Tonbridge Castle16:24
Tonbridge Dry Hill Road16:25
Tonbridge Dry Hill Park Road16:26
Hilden Park High Hilden Close16:27
Hilden Park Hilden Manor16:28
Hilden Park BP Garage16:29
Hildenborough Flying Dutchman16:31
Hildenborough Coldharbour Lane16:32
Hildenborough Half Moon16:32
Hildenborough Church16:34
Hildenborough Watt's Cross16:35
Hildenborough Cock Horse16:36
Hildenborough Thirst and Last16:37
Hildenborough Bank Lane16:37
Sevenoaks Weald Morleys Roundabout16:38
Sevenoaks Weald Morley's Road16:39
Sevenoaks Weald Weald Forge16:41
Sevenoaks Weald Hubbard's Hill16:42
Sevenoaks Windmill Road16:46
Sevenoaks Ashgrove Road16:46
Sevenoaks Garth Road16:47
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery16:49
Sevenoaks Solefields Road16:50
Sevenoaks School16:51
Sevenoaks The Chequers16:52
Sevenoaks Lower High Street16:53
Sevenoaks The Vine16:54
Sevenoaks Pendennis Road16:56
Sevenoaks Blair Drive16:57
Sevenoaks Granville School16:59
Sevenoaks Braeside Avenue17:01
The Riverhead17:04

1Term Time Only