Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
5, 59, 89

Maidstone to Linton Corner

via Loose Road and Loose

Back to all services

Service Overview

School term and school holiday dates

Buses shown as running during school terms only or during school holidays only will run in accordance with the school term calendar set by Kent County Council.

Please see the bottom of this page for the dates that will apply during the months ahead.

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops891 892 51 52 891 892 51 52 891 892 891 892 891 51 52 892 891 892 891 892 891 892 51 52 89898951 8958989895592 898989589589895891 892 891 892 891 892 51 51 891 52 892 891 51 892 52 891 892 891 892 5891 892 592 891 892 5891 892 891 892 51 52 891 892 891 892 5891 892 5891 892 5
Maidstone Oakwood Park----------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----------until----------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until--------------------15:50------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone The Poplars----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:53------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone St Michael's Church----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:54------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Bower Lane----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:56------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Terrace Road----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:58------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Rocky Hill----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:01------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Town Centre The Cannon----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:05------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maidstone Town Centre King Street06:3006:30----06:4806:5207:1007:2107:2507:3807:5008:0008:1608:2208:2208:2508:3308:3908:5208:5509:1309:1309:25253353132511:1311:2511:3311:5312:1312:2512:3012:335313253314:2514:3314:5315:1015:0915:1215:2815:3215:4815:5216:0816:0816:0816:0816:1216:3516:4016:3816:4016:5516:5817:1517:1817:2517:3917:4317:4517:5918:0318:1518:1918:2018:4118:4118:5518:5519:0519:0519:4119:4119:5520:4120:4120:5021:4121:4123:20
Maidstone Town Centre Chequers Bus Station06:3306:33----06:5206:5607:1207:2307:2907:4207:5408:0408:2008:2408:2408:2908:3708:4308:5608:5909:1709:1709:27273757172711:1711:2711:3711:5712:1712:27--12:375717273714:2714:3714:5715:1215:1315:1615:3215:3615:5215:5616:1216:1016:1216:1216:1616:3916:4216:4216:4216:5917:0217:1917:2217:2717:4317:47--18:0318:0718:1718:2318:2418:4418:4418:5718:5719:0819:0819:4419:4419:5720:4420:4420:5221:4421:4423:22
Maidstone Town Centre Chequers Bus Station--------------------------------------------------------------------12:32--------------------------------------------------------------17:47----------------------------------------
Maidstone Town Centre Lower Stone Street06:3306:33----06:5206:5607:1307:2407:3007:4307:5508:0508:2108:2508:2508:3008:3808:4408:5709:0009:1809:1809:28283858182811:1811:2811:3811:5812:1812:2812:3212:385818283814:2814:3814:5815:1315:1415:1715:3315:3715:5315:5716:1316:1116:1316:1316:1716:4016:4316:4316:4317:0017:0317:2017:2317:2817:4417:4817:4718:0418:0818:1818:2418:2518:4418:4418:5718:5719:0819:0819:4419:4419:5720:4420:4420:5221:4421:4423:22
Maidstone Waterloo Street06:3506:35----06:5406:5807:1607:2707:3307:4407:5808:0608:2308:2708:2708:3108:4008:4508:5809:0109:1909:1909:29293959192911:1911:2911:3911:5912:1912:2912:3412:395919293914:2914:3914:5915:1515:1615:1815:3515:3815:5515:5816:1516:1316:1516:1516:1816:4216:4516:4416:4517:0217:0417:2217:2417:3017:4717:4917:4918:0718:0918:2118:2518:2618:4518:4518:5818:5819:0919:0919:4519:4519:5820:4520:4520:5321:4521:4523:23
Maidstone Sheal's Crescent06:3706:37----06:5607:0007:1807:2907:3507:4608:0008:0808:2608:3008:3008:3308:4308:4709:0009:0309:2109:2109:31314101213111:2111:3111:4112:0112:2112:3112:3612:410121314114:3114:4115:0115:1815:1915:2015:3815:4015:5816:0016:1816:1616:1816:1816:2016:4516:4816:4616:4817:0517:0617:2517:2617:3317:4917:5117:5118:0918:1118:2318:2718:2818:4618:4618:5918:5919:1019:1019:4619:4619:5920:4620:4620:5421:4621:4623:24
Maidstone Armstrong Road06:3706:37----06:5607:0007:2007:3107:3707:4708:0208:0908:2708:3108:3108:3408:4408:4809:0109:0409:2209:2209:32324202223211:2211:3211:4212:0212:2212:3212:3612:420222324214:3214:4215:0215:1915:2015:2115:3915:4115:5916:0116:1916:1716:1916:1916:2116:4616:4916:4716:4917:0617:0717:2617:2717:3417:5117:5217:5118:1118:1218:2518:2818:2918:4718:4719:0019:0019:1119:1119:4719:4720:0020:4720:4720:5521:4721:4723:25
Shepway Plains Avenue06:3806:38----06:5707:0107:2107:3207:3807:4808:0308:1008:2908:3308:3308:3508:4608:4909:0209:0509:2309:2309:33334303233311:2311:3311:4312:0312:2312:3312:3712:430323334314:3314:4315:0315:2115:2215:2215:4115:4216:0116:0216:2116:1916:2116:2116:2216:4816:5116:4816:5117:0817:0817:2817:2817:3617:5217:5317:5218:1218:1318:2618:2918:3018:4818:4819:0119:0119:1219:1219:4819:4820:0120:4820:4820:5621:4821:4823:26
Shepway Wheatsheaf06:4006:40----06:5907:0307:2407:3507:4107:5008:0608:1208:3108:3508:3508:3708:4808:5109:0409:0709:2509:2509:35354505253511:2511:3511:4512:0512:2512:3512:3912:450525354514:3514:4515:0515:2315:2415:2415:4315:4416:0316:0416:2316:2116:2316:2316:2416:5016:5316:5016:5317:1017:1017:3017:3017:3817:5517:5517:5418:1518:1518:2918:3118:3218:4918:4919:0219:0219:1319:1319:4919:4920:0220:4920:4920:5721:4921:4923:27
Maidstone Fire Station06:4006:40----06:5907:0307:2507:3507:4107:5008:0608:1208:3108:3508:3508:3708:4808:5109:0409:0709:2509:2509:35354505253511:2511:3511:4512:0512:2512:3512:3912:450525354514:3514:4515:0515:2315:2415:2415:4315:4416:0316:0416:2316:2116:2316:2316:2416:5016:5316:5016:5317:1017:1017:3017:3017:3817:5517:5517:5418:1518:1518:2918:3118:3218:4918:4919:0219:0219:1319:1319:4919:4920:0220:4920:4920:5721:4921:4923:27
Maidstone The Swan06:4106:41----07:0007:0407:2507:3607:4207:5108:0708:1308:3208:3608:3608:3808:4908:5209:0509:0809:2609:2609:36364606263611:2611:3611:4612:0612:2612:3612:4012:460626364614:3614:4615:0615:2415:2515:2515:4415:4516:0416:0516:2416:2216:2416:2416:2516:5116:5416:5116:5417:1117:1117:3117:3117:3917:5617:5617:5518:1618:1618:3018:3218:3318:5018:5019:0319:0319:1419:1419:5019:5020:0320:5020:5020:5821:5021:5023:28
Loose Anglesey Avenue06:4206:42----07:0107:0507:2607:3707:4307:5208:0808:1408:3308:3708:3708:3908:5008:5309:0609:0909:2709:2709:37374707273711:2711:3711:4712:0712:2712:3712:4112:470727374714:3714:4715:0715:2515:2615:2615:4515:4616:0516:0616:2516:2316:2516:2516:2616:5216:5516:5216:5517:1217:1217:3217:3217:4017:5717:5717:5618:1718:1718:3118:3318:3418:5118:5119:0419:0419:1519:1519:5119:5120:0420:5120:5120:5921:5121:5123:29
Loose Norrington Road06:4206:42----07:0107:0507:2707:3707:4307:5208:0808:1408:3308:3708:3708:3908:5008:5309:0609:0909:2709:2709:37374707273711:2711:3711:4712:0712:2712:3712:4112:470727374714:3714:4715:0715:2515:2615:2615:4515:4616:0516:0616:2516:2316:2516:2516:2616:5216:5516:5216:5517:1217:1217:3217:3217:4017:5717:5717:5618:1718:1718:3118:3318:3418:5118:5119:0419:0419:1519:1519:5119:5120:0420:5120:5120:5921:5121:5123:29
Loose The Walnut Tree06:4306:43----07:0207:0607:2807:3807:4407:5308:0908:1508:3408:3808:3808:4008:5108:5409:0709:1009:2809:2809:38384808283811:2811:3811:4812:0812:2812:3812:4212:480828384814:3814:4815:0815:2615:2715:2715:4615:4716:0616:0716:2616:2416:2616:2616:2716:5316:5616:5316:5617:1317:1317:3317:3317:4117:5817:5817:5718:1818:1818:3218:3418:3518:5218:5219:0519:0519:1619:1619:5219:5220:0520:5220:5221:0021:5221:5223:30
Old Loose Hill06:4306:43----07:0307:0707:2807:3907:4507:5308:1008:1508:3508:3908:3908:4008:5108:5409:0809:1009:2809:2809:39394808283911:2811:3911:4812:0812:2812:3912:4312:480828394814:3914:4815:0815:2715:2715:2715:4715:4716:0716:0716:2716:2516:2716:2716:2716:5316:5716:5316:5717:1317:1317:3317:3317:4217:5817:5817:5818:1818:1818:3318:3518:3518:5318:5319:0619:0619:1619:1619:5219:5220:0620:5220:5221:0121:5221:5223:30
Loose Nursing Home06:4406:44----07:0407:0807:2907:4007:4607:5408:1108:1608:3608:4008:4008:4108:5208:5509:0909:1109:2909:2909:40404909294011:2911:4011:4912:0912:2912:4012:4312:490929404914:4014:4915:0915:2815:2815:2815:4815:4816:0816:0816:2816:2616:2816:2816:2816:5416:5816:5416:5817:1417:1417:3417:3417:4317:5917:5917:5818:1918:1918:3418:3618:3618:5418:5419:0719:0719:1719:1719:5319:5320:0720:5320:5321:0221:5321:5323:31
Loose Rosemount Close06:4506:45----07:0407:0807:3007:4007:4607:5508:1108:1708:3608:4008:4008:4208:5308:5609:0909:1209:3009:3009:40405010304011:3011:4011:5012:1012:3012:4012:4412:501030405014:4014:5015:1015:2815:2915:2915:4815:4916:0816:0916:2816:2616:2816:2816:2916:5516:5816:5516:5817:1517:1517:3517:3517:4318:0018:0017:5918:2018:2018:3418:3618:3718:5418:5419:0719:0719:1819:1819:5419:5420:0720:5420:5421:0221:5421:5423:32
Linton Salt's Avenue06:4606:46----07:0607:1007:3107:4107:4807:5608:1308:1808:3808:4108:4108:4308:5408:5709:1109:1309:3109:3109:41415111314111:3111:4111:5112:1112:3112:4112:4512:511131415114:4114:5115:1115:2915:3015:3015:5015:5016:1016:1016:2916:2716:3016:2916:3016:5616:5916:5616:5917:1617:1617:3617:3617:4418:0118:0118:0018:2118:2118:3518:3818:3818:5618:5619:0819:0819:1919:1919:5519:5520:0820:5520:5521:0321:5521:5523:33
Linton Corner------------07:3307:43----------08:4308:43--------------09:4343------43--11:43------12:43--------43--14:43----15:31------------16:3116:29--16:31----17:01--17:01--------17:46----------18:37--------19:1019:10--------20:10----21:05----23:34
Linton Church------------07:3307:43----------08:4308:43--------------09:4343------43--11:43------12:43--------43--14:43----15:31------------16:3216:30--16:32----17:01--17:01--------17:46----------18:37--------19:1019:10--------20:10----21:05----23:34
Linton Wheelers Lane------------07:3507:44----------08:4408:44--------------09:4444------44--11:44------12:44--------44--14:44----15:33------------16:3316:31--16:33----17:02--17:02--------17:47----------18:38--------19:1119:11--------20:11----21:06----23:35
Linton Redwall Lane------------07:3507:45----------08:4508:45--------------09:4545------45--11:45------12:45--------45--14:45----15:33------------16:3316:31--16:33----17:03--17:03--------17:48----------18:39--------19:1119:11--------20:11----21:07----23:36
Stile Bridge Stilebridge Lane------------07:3707:46----------08:4608:46--------------09:4646------46--11:46------12:46--------46--14:46----15:35------------16:3616:34--16:36----17:04--17:04--------17:49----------18:40--------19:1319:13--------20:13----21:08----23:38
Cross-at-Hand Chart Hill Road------------07:4107:50----------08:5008:50--------------09:5050------50--11:50------12:50--------50--14:50----15:39------------16:4016:38--16:40----17:08--17:08--------17:53----------18:44--------19:1719:17--------20:17----21:12----23:42
Staplehurst Railway Station----06:3906:39----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:42--------------------------------------------19:2019:20--------20:20------------
Staplehurst Station Approach----06:4006:40----07:4507:53----------08:5308:53--------------09:5353------53--11:53------12:53--------53--14:53----15:43------------16:4416:43--16:44----17:11--17:11--------17:56----------18:47--------19:2119:21--------20:21----21:15----23:45
Staplehurst Monument------------07:4607:54----------08:5408:54--------------09:5454------54--11:54------12:54--------54--14:54----15:44------------16:4516:44--16:45----17:12--17:12--------17:57----------18:48--------19:2219:22--------20:22----21:15----23:46
Staplehurst Church------------07:4707:55----------08:5508:55--------------09:5555------55--11:55------12:55--------55--14:55----15:45------------16:4616:45--16:46----17:13--17:13--------17:58----------18:49--------19:2219:22--------20:22----21:16----23:46
Staplehurst Pinnock Lane------------07:4807:56----------08:5608:56--------------09:5656------56--11:56------12:56--------56--14:56----15:46------------16:4716:45--16:47----17:14--17:14--------17:59----------18:49--------19:2319:23--------20:23----21:17----23:47
Knox Bridge Cranbrook Road------------07:5107:58----------08:5808:58--------------09:5858------58--11:58------12:58--------58--14:58----15:48------------16:4916:48--16:49----17:16--17:16--------18:01----------18:52--------19:2519:25--------20:25----21:19----23:49
Knox Bridge The Hop Bine------------07:5207:59----------08:5908:59--------------09:5959------59--11:59------12:59--------59--14:59----15:49------------16:5016:49--16:50----17:17--17:17--------18:02----------18:53--------19:2619:26--------20:26----21:20----23:50
Sissinghurst Cleavers------------07:5908:05----------09:0509:05--------------10:0505------05--12:05------13:05--------05--15:05----15:55------------16:5616:54--16:56----17:23--17:23--------18:08----------18:58--------19:3119:31--------20:31----21:24----23:55
Sissinghurst Recreation Ground------------08:0008:06----------09:0609:06--------------10:0606------06--12:06------13:06--------06--15:06----15:56------------16:5716:55--16:57----17:24--17:24--------18:09----------18:59--------19:3219:32--------20:32----21:25----23:56
Wilsley Pound The Barracks------------08:0208:08----------09:0809:08--------------10:0808------08--12:08------13:08--------08--15:08----15:58------------16:5916:57--16:59----17:26--17:26--------18:11----------19:01--------19:3319:33--------20:33----21:26----23:57
Cranbrook Waterloo Road------------08:0408:09----------09:0909:09--------------10:0909------09--12:09------13:09--------09--15:09----15:59------------17:0016:59--17:00----17:27--17:27--------18:12----------19:02--------19:3519:35--------20:35----21:28----23:59
Cranbrook School------------08:0508:11----------09:1109:11--------------10:1111------11--12:11------13:11--------11--15:11----16:01------------17:0217:00--17:02----17:29--17:29--------18:14----------19:04--------19:3619:36--------20:36----21:29----00:00
Cranbrook Congregational Church------------08:0708:12----------09:1209:12--------------10:1212------12--12:12------13:12--------12--15:12----16:02------------17:0317:02--17:03----17:30--17:30--------18:15----------19:05--------19:3719:37--------20:37----21:30----00:01
Cranbrook Fire Station------------08:0808:13----------09:1309:13--------------10:1313------13--12:13------13:13--------13--15:13----16:03------------17:0417:03--17:04----17:31--17:31--------18:16----------19:06--------19:3819:38--------20:38----21:31----00:01
Cranbrook War Memorial----06:5906:59----08:0908:14----------09:1409:14--------------10:1414------14--12:14------13:14--------14--15:14----16:04------------17:0517:04--17:05----17:32--17:32--------18:17----------19:07--------19:3919:39--------20:39----21:32----00:02
Hartley Road------------08:1008:15----------09:1509:15--------------10:1515------15--12:15------13:15--------15--15:15----16:05------------17:06----17:06----17:33--17:33--------18:18----------19:08--------19:4019:40--------20:40----21:33----00:03
Hartley Court Gardens------------08:1108:16----------09:1609:16--------------10:1616------16--12:16------13:16--------16--15:16----16:06------------17:07----17:07----17:34--17:34--------18:18----------19:08--------19:4019:40--------20:40----21:33----00:03
Hartley Duke Villas------------08:1208:17----------09:1709:17--------------10:1717------17--12:17------13:17--------17--15:17----16:07------------17:08----17:08----17:35--17:35--------18:19----------19:09--------19:4119:41--------20:41----21:34----00:04
Gills Green Petrol Station------------08:1808:23----------09:2109:21--------------10:2121------21--12:21------13:21--------21--15:21----16:11------------17:14----17:14----17:39--17:39--------18:23----------19:13--------19:4519:45--------20:45----21:38----00:08
Gills Green The Great House------------08:1908:24----------09:2209:22--------------10:2222------22--12:22------13:22--------22--15:22----16:12------------17:15----17:15----17:40--17:40--------18:24----------19:14--------19:4619:46--------20:46----21:39----00:09
Hawkhurst Vale Road------------08:2108:26----------09:2409:24--------------10:2424------24--12:24------13:24--------24--15:24----16:14------------17:17----17:17----17:42--17:42--------18:25----------19:15--------19:4719:47--------20:47----21:40----00:10
Hawkhurst Victoria Hall------------08:2308:28----------09:2609:26--------------10:2626------26--12:26------13:26--------26--15:26----16:16------------17:19----17:19----17:44--17:44--------18:27----------19:17--------19:4919:49--------20:49----21:42----00:12
Hawkhurst All Saints Road------------08:2308:28----------09:2609:26--------------10:2626------26--12:26------13:26--------26--15:26----16:16------------17:19----17:19----17:44--17:44--------18:27----------19:17--------19:4919:49--------20:49----21:42----00:12
Hawkhurst Tudor Hall------------08:2408:29----------09:2709:27--------------10:2727------27--12:27------13:27--------27--15:27----16:17------------17:20----17:20----17:45--17:45--------18:28----------19:18--------19:5019:50--------20:50----21:43----00:13
Hawkhurst Fir Tree Cottages------------08:2508:30----------09:2809:28--------------10:2828------28--12:28------13:28--------28--15:28----16:18------------17:21----17:21----17:46--17:46--------18:29----------19:19--------19:5119:51--------20:51----21:44----00:14
Hawkhurst Foxhole Lane------------08:2508:30----------09:2809:28--------------10:2828------28--12:28------13:28--------28--15:28----16:18------------17:21----17:21----17:46--17:46--------18:29----------19:19--------19:5119:51--------20:51----21:44----00:14
Sandhurst Sponden Lane------------08:2908:34----------09:3209:32--------------10:3232------32--12:32------13:32--------32--15:32----16:22------------17:25----17:25----17:50--17:50--------18:33----------19:23--------19:5519:55--------20:55----21:48----00:18
Sandhurst The New Swan------------08:3008:35----------09:3309:33--------------10:3333------33--12:33------13:33--------33--15:33----16:23------------17:26----17:26----17:51--17:51--------18:34----------19:24--------19:5619:56--------20:56----21:49----00:19
Linton Corner--------------------------------------------------------------------12:47--------------------------------------------------------------18:02----------------------------------------
Boughton Monchelsea Loddington Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------12:49--------------------------------------------------------------18:04----------------------------------------
Boughton Monchelsea Village Hall--------------------------------------------------------------------12:51--------------------------------------------------------------18:06----------------------------------------
Boughton Monchelsea The Albion--------------------------------------------------------------------12:52--------------------------------------------------------------18:07----------------------------------------
Boughton Monchelsea Old Tree Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------12:54--------------------------------------------------------------18:09----------------------------------------
Boughton Monchelsea Cock Inn--------------------------------------------------------------------12:55--------------------------------------------------------------18:10----------------------------------------
Chart Sutton Marlpit Farm--------------------------------------------------------------------12:55--------------------------------------------------------------18:10----------------------------------------
Chart Sutton Cobfields--------------------------------------------------------------------12:57--------------------------------------------------------------18:12----------------------------------------
Chart Sutton Chart Corner--------------------------------------------------------------------12:58--------------------------------------------------------------18:13----------------------------------------
Warmlake Corner Warmlake Crossroads--------------------------------------------------------------------13:01--------------------------------------------------------------18:16----------------------------------------
Sutton Valence Chartway Street--------------------------------------------------------------------13:03--------------------------------------------------------------18:18----------------------------------------
Chartway Street Charlton Lane--------------------------------------------------------------------13:06--------------------------------------------------------------18:21----------------------------------------
Kingswood Gravelly Bottom Road--------------------------------------------------------------------13:08--------------------------------------------------------------18:23----------------------------------------
Kingswood Chestnut Drive--------------------------------------------------------------------13:09--------------------------------------------------------------18:24----------------------------------------
Kingswood Charlesford Avenue West--------------------------------------------------------------------13:09--------------------------------------------------------------18:24----------------------------------------
Kingswood Charlesford Avenue East--------------------------------------------------------------------13:09--------------------------------------------------------------18:24----------------------------------------
Kingswood The Waldens--------------------------------------------------------------------13:10--------------------------------------------------------------18:25----------------------------------------
Kingswood Village Hall--------------------------------------------------------------------13:11--------------------------------------------------------------18:26----------------------------------------
Ulcombe Hill--------------------------------------------------------------------13:12--------------------------------------------------------------18:27----------------------------------------
Ulcombe The Harrow--------------------------------------------------------------------13:15--------------------------------------------------------------18:30----------------------------------------
Ulcombe School--------------------------------------------------------------------13:16--------------------------------------------------------------18:31----------------------------------------
Broadstone Who'd A Thought It--------------------------------------------------------------------13:21--------------------------------------------------------------18:36----------------------------------------
Grafty Green Kings Head--------------------------------------------------------------------13:23--------------------------------------------------------------18:38----------------------------------------
Linton Corner06:4706:47----07:0707:11----07:4907:5708:1408:1908:39----08:4408:5508:5809:1209:1409:3209:32----521232--11:32--11:5212:1212:32----12:521232--52--14:5215:12--15:3115:3115:5115:5116:1116:11----16:31--16:3116:57--16:57--17:1717:1717:3717:37--18:0218:02--18:2218:22--18:3918:3918:5718:57----19:2019:2019:5619:56--20:5620:56--21:5621:56--
Coxheath Spice Lounge06:5106:51----07:1107:15----07:5308:0108:1808:2308:43----08:4808:5909:0209:1609:1809:3609:36----561636--11:36--11:5612:1612:36----12:561636--56--14:5615:16--15:3515:3515:5515:5516:1516:15----16:35--16:3517:01--17:01--17:2117:2117:4117:41--18:0618:06--18:2618:26--18:4318:4319:0119:01----19:2419:2420:0020:00--21:0021:00--22:0022:00--

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 5, 59, 89 service quickly and easily online

Maidstone View Tickets
South East View Tickets

School term and school holiday dates

Buses shown as running during TERM TIME only will run during the following periods:

4th September to 20th October 2017, 30th October to 20th December 2017,
4th January 2018 to 9th February 2018, 19th February to 29th March 2018, 16th April 2018 to 25th May 2018, 4th June 2018 to 24th July 2018, 3rd September 2018 to 19th October 2018 and 29th October 2018 to 19th December 2018.

Buses shown as running during SCHOOL HOLIDAYS only will run during the following periods:

21st to 29th October 2017, 21st December 2017 to 3rd January 2018, 10th February 2018 to 18th February 2018, 20th March to 15th April 2018, 26th May 2018 to 3rd June 2018, 25th July to 2nd September 2018, 20th to 28th October 2018 and 20th December 2018 to 2nd January 2019.