Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
497

Dartford to St George's School

via Stone and Ebbsfleet Academy

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops4971 2 4971 2 4972 3 4972 3
Swanscombe Ebbsfleet Academy14:0914:1015:3915:40
Swanscombe Methodist Church14:1114:1215:4115:42
Swanscombe Railway Station14:1114:1215:4115:42
Swanscombe George and Dragon14:1114:1215:4115:42
Greenhithe Craylands Lane14:1314:1415:4315:44
Greenhithe Knockhall Road14:1314:1415:4315:44
Greenhithe The Avenue14:1514:1615:4515:46
Stone Waterstone Park14:1614:1715:4615:47
Stone Winston Close14:1714:1815:4715:48
Horns Cross The Bull14:1814:1915:4815:49
Horns Cross Elm Road14:1914:2015:4915:50
Dartford Welsh Tavern14:2114:2215:5115:52
Dartford The Brent School14:2114:2215:5115:52
Dartford The Brent School14:2214:2315:5215:53
Dartford Milestone Road14:2214:2315:5215:53
Dartford Brentfield Road--14:28--15:58
Temple Hill Morris Gardens--14:30--16:00
Temple Hill Bridges Drive--14:31--16:01
Temple Hill Cavell Crescent--14:32--16:02
Temple Hill Chaucer Way--14:32--16:02
Temple Hill Temple Belle Tesco--14:32--16:02
Temple Hill Wellcome Avenue--14:34--16:04
Temple Hill Square--14:35--16:05
Dartford St Vincents Road14:25--15:55--
Dartford Park Road14:25--15:55--
Dartford Livingstone Hospital14:27--15:57--
Dartford High Street14:29--15:59--
Dartford Market Street14:29--15:59--

1Runs Fridays only 2Term Time Only 3Doesn't run on Fridays