Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
497

Dartford to St George's School

via Stone and Ebbsfleet Academy

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops4971 4971
Temple Hill Square07:43--
Temple Hill07:43--
Temple Hill Joyce Green Lane South end07:44--
Temple Hill Wellcome Avenue07:44--
Temple Hill Temple Belle Tesco07:46--
Temple Hill Wordsworth Way07:46--
Temple Hill Cavell Crescent07:47--
Temple Hill Bridges Drive07:47--
Temple Hill Morris Gardens07:48--
Dartford The Fulwich07:50--
Dartford Barham Road07:50--
Dartford Home Gardens--07:47
Dartford Hanau Bridge--07:48
Dartford Livingstone Hospital--07:50
Dartford Park Road--07:52
Dartford The Brent07:5207:53
Dartford Brentfield Road07:5207:53
Dartford Milestone Road07:5507:55
Dartford The Brent School07:5507:55
Dartford Welsh Tavern07:5607:56
Horns Cross Elm Road07:5707:57
Horns Cross The Bull07:5807:58
Stone Winston Close07:5907:59
Stone Waterstone Park08:0008:00
Greenhithe The Avenue08:0108:01
Greenhithe Knockhall Road08:0308:03
Greenhithe Craylands Lane08:0408:04
Swanscombe Railway Station08:0608:06
Swanscombe Ebbsfleet Academy08:0808:08

1Term Time Only