Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
436, 437

Woking to Weybridge

via Sheerwater (436), Pyrford (437), Byfleet, Brooklands and Mercedes-Benz World

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops436437436436436436437436436436437436436436437436436437436436436437436436436437436436437436
Weybridge The Ship Hotel----07:5408:3109:0109:28--09:5810:2810:58--11:2811:5812:28--12:5813:28--13:5814:2814:58--15:2816:0016:30--17:0317:38--18:03
Weybridge Library----07:5408:3109:0109:28--09:5810:2810:58--11:2811:5812:28--12:5813:28--13:5814:2814:58--15:2816:0016:30--17:0317:38--18:03
Weybridge The Quadrant----07:5508:3209:0209:29--09:5910:2910:59--11:2911:5912:29--12:5913:29--13:5914:2914:59--15:2916:0116:31--17:0417:39--18:04
Weybridge Melrose Road----07:5508:3209:0209:29--09:5910:2910:59--11:2911:5912:29--12:5913:29--13:5914:2914:59--15:2916:0116:31--17:0417:39--18:04
Weybridge Elgin Road----07:5608:3309:0309:30--10:0010:3011:00--11:3012:0012:30--13:0013:30--14:0014:3015:00--15:3016:0216:32--17:0517:40--18:05
Weybridge Railway Station North----07:5708:3409:0409:31--10:0110:3111:01--11:3112:0112:31--13:0113:31--14:0114:3115:01--15:3116:0316:33--17:0617:41--18:06
Weybridge Railway Station South----07:5808:3509:0509:32--10:0210:3211:02--11:3212:0212:32--13:0213:32--14:0214:3215:02--15:3216:0416:34--17:0717:42--18:07
Brooklands Locke King Road----08:0008:3709:0709:34--10:0410:3411:04--11:3412:0412:34--13:0413:34--14:0414:3415:04--15:3416:0616:36--17:0917:44--18:09
Brooklands Mercedes Benz World----08:0508:4209:1209:39--10:0910:3911:09--11:3912:0912:39--13:0913:39--14:0914:3915:09--15:3916:1116:41--17:1417:49--18:14
Brooklands Marks and Spencers----08:0908:4609:1609:4309:4510:1310:4311:1311:2011:4312:1312:43--13:1313:43--14:1314:4315:13--15:4316:1516:45--17:1817:53--18:18
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive------------09:45------11:20--------------------------------------
Byfleet The Plough07:55--08:1308:5009:2009:47--10:1710:4711:17--11:4712:1712:47--13:1713:47--14:1714:4715:17--15:4716:1916:49--17:2217:57--18:22
Byfleet Church Road07:56--08:1408:5109:2109:4809:4610:1810:4811:1811:2111:4812:1812:48--13:1813:48--14:1814:4815:18--15:4816:2016:50--17:2317:58--18:23
Byfleet Leybourne Avenue07:57--08:1508:5209:2209:4909:4710:1910:4911:1911:2211:4912:1912:49--13:1913:49--14:1914:4915:19--15:4916:2116:51--17:2417:59--18:24
Byfleet Black Prince Close07:57--08:1508:5209:2209:4909:4710:1910:4911:1911:2211:4912:1912:49--13:1913:49--14:1914:4915:19--15:4916:2116:51--17:2417:59--18:24
Byfleet Rutson Road07:57--08:1508:5209:2209:4909:4710:1910:4911:1911:2211:4912:1912:49--13:1913:49--14:1914:4915:19--15:4916:2116:51--17:2417:59--18:24
Byfleet Sanway Close07:58--08:1608:5309:2309:50--10:2010:5011:20--11:5012:2012:50--13:2013:50--14:2014:5015:20--15:5016:2216:52--17:2518:00--18:25
Byfleet Sanway Road07:59--08:1708:5409:2409:51--10:2110:5111:21--11:5112:2112:51--13:2113:51--14:2114:5115:21--15:5116:2316:53--17:2618:01--18:26
Byfleet Hart Road08:00--08:1808:5509:2509:5209:4810:2210:5211:2211:2311:5212:2212:52--13:2213:52--14:2214:5215:22--15:5216:2416:54--17:2718:02--18:27
Byfleet Rectory Lane08:03--08:2108:5809:2809:55--10:2510:5511:25--11:5512:2512:55--13:2513:55--14:2514:5515:25--15:5516:2716:57--17:3018:05--18:30
Byfleet The Queens Head08:03--08:2108:5809:2809:55--10:2510:5511:25--11:5512:2512:55--13:2513:55--14:2514:5515:25--15:5516:2716:57--17:3018:05--18:30
Byfleet Dartnell Park Road08:04--08:2208:5909:2909:5609:5010:2610:5611:2611:2511:5612:2612:56--13:2613:56--14:2614:5615:26--15:5616:2816:58--17:3118:06--18:31
Dartnell Park Blackwood Close08:05--08:2309:0009:3009:5709:5010:2710:5711:2711:2511:5712:2712:57--13:2713:57--14:2714:5715:27--15:5716:2916:59--17:3218:07--18:32
West Byfleet Railway Station08:0708:1008:2509:0209:3209:5909:5210:2910:5911:2911:2711:5912:2912:5912:4713:2913:5914:0714:2914:5915:2915:5215:5916:3117:0117:0217:3418:0918:1218:34
West Byfleet Health Centre08:07--08:2509:0209:3209:59--10:2910:5911:29--11:5912:2912:59--13:2913:59--14:2914:5915:29--15:5916:3117:01--17:3418:09--18:34
West Byfleet Regency Drive08:08--08:2609:0309:3310:00--10:3011:0011:30--12:0012:3013:00--13:3014:00--14:3015:0015:30--16:0016:3217:02--17:3518:10--18:35
Sheerwater Road08:10--08:2809:0509:3510:02--10:3211:0211:32--12:0212:3213:02--13:3214:02--14:3215:0215:32--16:0216:3417:04--17:3718:12--18:37
Sheerwater Lambourne Crescent08:11--08:2909:0609:3610:03--10:3311:0311:33--12:0312:3313:03--13:3314:03--14:3315:0315:33--16:0316:3517:05--17:3818:13--18:38
Sheerwater Bishop David Brown School08:11--08:2909:0609:3610:03--10:3311:0311:33--12:0312:3313:03--13:3314:03--14:3315:0315:33--16:0316:3517:05--17:3818:13--18:38
Sheerwater Henslow Way08:13--08:3109:0809:3810:05--10:3511:0511:35--12:0512:3513:05--13:3514:05--14:3515:0515:35--16:0516:3717:07--17:4018:15--18:40
Sheerwater Murray Green08:14--08:3209:0909:3910:06--10:3611:0611:36--12:0612:3613:06--13:3614:06--14:3615:0615:36--16:0616:3817:08--17:4118:16--18:41
Sheerwater Forsyth Road08:15--08:3309:1009:4010:07--10:3711:0711:37--12:0712:3713:07--13:3714:07--14:3715:0715:37--16:0716:3917:09--17:4218:17--18:42
Sheerwater Woking Business Park08:16----------------------------------------------------------
West Byfleet Waitrose--08:11--------09:53------11:28------12:48----14:08------15:53------17:03----18:13--
West Byfleet Elmstead Road--08:12--------09:53------11:28------12:48----14:08------15:53------17:03----18:13--
West Byfleet Oakcroft Road--08:13--------09:54------11:29------12:49----14:09------15:54------17:04----18:14--
Pyrford Coldharbour Road--08:14--------09:55------11:30------12:50----14:10------15:55------17:05----18:15--
Pyrford Village Hall--08:16--------09:57------11:32------12:52----14:12------15:57------17:07----18:17--
Pyrford Engliff Lane--08:16--------09:57------11:32------12:52----14:12------15:57------17:07--------
Pyrford Floyds Lane--08:17--------09:58------11:33------12:53----14:13------15:58------17:08--------
Pyrford Village Warren Farm Home Park--08:20--------10:01------11:36------12:56----14:16------16:01------17:11----18:21--
Pyrford Court--08:22--------10:03------11:38------12:58----14:18------16:03------17:13--------
Pyrford Common Road--08:23--------10:04------11:39------12:59----14:19------16:04------17:14--------
Maybury Norfolk Farm Road--08:24--------10:05------11:40------13:00----14:20------16:05------17:15--------
Maybury East Hill--08:25--------10:06------11:41------13:01----14:21------16:06------17:16--------
Maybury Linkway--08:26--------10:07------11:42------13:02----14:22------16:07------17:17--------
Maybury Balmoral Drive--08:26--------10:07------11:42------13:02----14:22------16:07------17:17--------
Maybury Balmoral Drive No 24--08:26--------10:07------11:42------13:02----14:22------16:07------17:17--------
Maybury Windsor Way--08:27--------10:08------11:43------13:03----14:23------16:08------17:18--------
Maybury Princess Road--08:27--------10:08------11:43------13:03----14:23------16:08------17:18--------
Maybury Princess Road--08:28--------10:09------11:44------13:04----14:24------16:09------17:19--------
Maybury Kent Road--08:28--------10:09------11:44------13:04----14:24------16:09------17:19--------
Maybury Beaufort Road--08:29--------10:10------11:45------13:05----14:25------16:10------17:20--------
Maybury College Road--08:30--------10:11------11:46------13:06----14:26------16:11------17:21--------
Woking Lion Retail Park------------10:13------11:48--------------------------------------
Woking Homes------------10:15------11:50--------------------------------------
Woking Oriental Close------------10:17------11:52--------------------------------------
Woking Heathside Crescent------------10:18------11:53--------------------------------------
Woking Community Hospital------------10:19------11:54--------------------------------------
Woking Maybury Arch08:1708:3208:3509:1209:4210:09--10:3911:0911:39--12:0912:3913:0913:0813:3914:0914:2814:3915:0915:3916:1316:0916:4117:1117:2317:4418:19--18:44
Woking Kings Road08:1808:3308:3609:1309:4310:10--10:4011:1011:40--12:1012:4013:1013:0913:4014:1014:2914:4015:1015:4016:1416:1016:4217:1217:2417:4518:20--18:45
Woking Marlborough Road08:1908:3408:3709:1409:4410:11--10:4111:1111:41--12:1112:4113:1113:1013:4114:1114:3014:4115:1115:4116:1516:1116:4317:1317:2517:4618:21--18:46
Woking Railway Station08:2108:3708:3909:1609:4610:1310:2810:4311:1311:4312:0312:1312:4313:1313:1313:4314:1314:3314:4315:1315:4316:1816:1316:4517:1517:2817:4818:23--18:48

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 436, 437 service quickly and easily online

Woking View Tickets
Surrey and West Sussex View Tickets