Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
403

Dunton Green to Hillview School

via Riverhead, Sevenoaks School, Tonbridge Grammar School and Weald of Kent School

Back to all services

Service Overview

Minor timetable change from 12th March 2018

There will be minor changes to the timetable from 12th March to improve reliability.

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops4031
Dunton Green Rose and Crown07:34
Dunton Green Motorway Bridge07:35
Dunton Green Dukes Head07:37
Dunton Green Lennard Road07:37
Dunton Green Miners Arms07:39
Riverhead Library07:41
The Riverhead07:43
Sevenoaks Braeside Avenue07:46
Sevenoaks Railway Station07:50
Sevenoaks The Chequers07:53
Sevenoaks School07:55
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery07:55
Sevenoaks White Hart07:57
Sevenoaks Julians Hill07:57
Tonbridge Baltic Road08:13
Tonbridge Springwell Road08:13
Tonbridge Lavender Hill08:15
Tonbridge Goldsmid Road08:16
Tonbridge Olive's Local Shop08:18
Tonbridge Hectorage Road08:20
Tonbridge Somerhill Road08:20
Tonbridge Dowgate Close08:21
Tonbridge Weald of Kent School08:22

1Term Time Only

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 403 service quickly and easily online

Sevenoaks View Tickets
South East View Tickets

Service updates