Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
403

Dunton Green to Hillview School

via Riverhead, Sevenoaks School, Tonbridge Grammar School and Weald of Kent School

Back to all services

Service Overview

Minor timetable change from 12th March 2018

There will be minor changes to the timetable from 12th March to improve reliability.

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops4031
Tonbridge Hectorage Road15:48
Tonbridge Somerhill Road15:48
Tonbridge Dowgate Close15:49
Tonbridge Weald of Kent School15:50
Tonbridge Goldsmid Road15:52
Tonbridge Lavender Hill15:55
Tonbridge Springwell Road15:56
Tonbridge Baltic Road15:56
Sevenoaks The White Hart16:12
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery16:13
Sevenoaks Solefields Road16:14
Sevenoaks School16:15
Sevenoaks Stag Theatre16:17
Sevenoaks Marks and Spencer16:19
Sevenoaks Tubs Hill Shops16:21
Sevenoaks Railway Station16:24
Sevenoaks Braeside Avenue16:26
Riverhead Village Hall16:30
Riverhead Library16:30
Dunton Green The Miners Arms16:31
Dunton Green Lennard Road16:32
Dunton Green The Dukes Head16:33
Dunton Green Rose and Crown16:36

1Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 403 service quickly and easily online

Sevenoaks View Tickets
South East View Tickets