Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
401, 402, 402A, 402B, 402W

Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (and Westerham on Sundays)

via Tonbridge and Hildenborough

Back to all services

Service Overview

Revised Sunday times from 2nd September 2018

The Sunday timetable will be revised to incorporate Service 401 which will run between Tunbridge Wells, Sevenoaks and Westerham and which is currently run under contract to Kent County Council by Go-Coach Hire.

Services 401 and 402 will continue give two buses an hour on Sundays between Tunbridge Wells and Sevenoaks with an hourly service continuing beyond Sevenoaks to and from Westerham. The 401 journeys will run via Sevenoaks Weald.

There is no change to the timetable or route of Service 402 on Mondays to Saturdays.

Download and print our Service 402 timetable leaflet

You can download here our Service 402 timetable leaflet in PDF format. You can then print the complete booklet or just the pages you require.

 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops4021 4022 4021 4022 402B1 4022 402B1 4021 4022 402W1 402A1 4022 4021 4022 4021 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4022 4021 4022
Sevenoaks Knole Academy------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
------------until----------15:38--------------------------------------
St John's Council Offices----------------------------------------------------------------15:39--------------------------------------
Bat & Ball St John's Road----------------------------------------------------------------15:41--------------------------------------
Bat & Ball Greatness Lane----------------------------------------------------------------15:42--------------------------------------
Bat & Ball Star Garage----------------------------------------------------------------15:44--------------------------------------
Greatness Seal Cemetery----------------------------------------------------------------15:46--------------------------------------
Greatness Trinity School----------------------------------------------------------------15:48--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Wildernesse Avenue----------------------------------------------------------------15:49--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Serpentine Road----------------------------------------------------------------15:51--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Bayham Road----------------------------------------------------------------15:52--------------------------------------
St John's Church----------------------------------------------------------------15:54--------------------------------------
St John's Hill----------------------------------------------------------------15:55--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Egdean Walk----------------------------------------------------------------15:55--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks The Vine----------------------------------------------------------------15:57--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks The Drive----------------------------------------------------------------15:58--------------------------------------
Greatness Seal Cemetery--------------------07:14----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bat & Ball Star Garage--------------------07:14----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bat & Ball Sevenoaks Hospital--------------------07:15----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bat & Ball St John's Road--------------------07:16----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St John's Council Offices--------------------07:17----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Bradbourne Farm--------------------07:19----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Riverhead Robyns Way--------------------07:20----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Riverhead Betenson Avenue--------------------07:21----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Riverhead Library--------------------07:23----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Westerham Hartley Road------------------07:02------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Westerham The Flyers Way------------------07:03------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Westerham The Green------------------07:04------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Westerham Dunsdale Lodge------------------07:06------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Brasted Lodge------------------07:09------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Brasted Church Road------------------07:11------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Brasted Chart Lane------------------07:12------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Brasted The White Hart------------------07:13------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sundridge New Road------------------07:14------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sundridge Recreation Ground------------------07:14------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sundridge The White Horse------------------07:15------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sundridge Twenties Corner------------------07:17------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sundridge Dryhill Lane------------------07:17------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner------------------07:19------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner------------------07:19------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chipstead Square------------------07:21------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chipstead The Old Carriageway------------------07:22------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chipstead Park------------------07:23------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dunton Green Rose and Crown--------------06:56----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dunton Green Motorway Bridge--------------06:56----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dunton Green Lennard Road--------------06:59----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dunton Green The Miners Arms--------------07:01----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Riverhead Tesco------------06:5107:03----07:25----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Riverhead Library--------------------07:26----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Riverhead Chesterfield Drive------------06:5207:04----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chipstead Witches Lane------------06:5407:06----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Riverhead Worships Hill------------06:5607:08--07:28------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Riverhead Village Hall------------06:5607:08--07:2807:27----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Braeside Avenue------------06:5807:10--07:3107:31----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Railway Station------------07:0007:12--07:3407:35----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Tubs Hill Shops------------07:0207:14--07:3607:36----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Tubs Hill Shops------------07:0307:15--07:3707:37----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Bus Station06:0606:0606:3006:3506:5607:0007:0607:1807:3007:40--08:00--08:3408:3909:0009:0009:2309:3009:4010:0000202040400014:4015:0015:1015:3515:4016:0016:10--16:4016:5017:1017:1017:3017:3017:5018:0018:1018:2518:3018:5018:5019:2019:2019:5019:50
Sevenoaks The Chequers06:0606:0606:3106:3506:5707:0107:0707:1907:3107:4107:3808:01--08:3508:4009:0109:0109:2409:3109:4110:0101212141410114:4115:0115:1115:3615:4116:0116:11--16:4116:5117:1117:1117:3117:3117:5018:0018:1018:2518:3018:5018:5019:2019:2019:5019:50
Sevenoaks School06:0706:0706:3106:3606:5907:0107:0707:1907:3107:4107:3908:01--08:3508:4009:0109:0109:2409:3109:4110:0101212141410114:4115:0115:1115:3615:4116:0216:11--16:4116:5117:1117:1117:3117:3117:5118:0118:1118:2618:3118:5118:5119:2119:2119:5119:51
Sevenoaks Solefields Road06:0706:0706:3106:3606:5907:0107:0807:2007:3107:4107:3908:01--08:3508:4009:0109:0109:2409:3109:4110:0101212141410114:4115:0115:1115:3615:4116:0216:11--16:4116:5117:1117:1117:3117:3117:5118:0118:1118:2618:3118:5118:5119:2119:2119:5119:51
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery06:0806:0806:3206:3707:0007:0207:0807:2007:3207:4207:4008:02--08:3608:4109:0209:0209:2509:3209:4210:0202222242420214:4215:0215:1215:3715:4216:0316:12--16:4216:5217:1217:1217:3217:3217:5218:0218:1218:2718:3218:5218:5219:2219:2219:5219:52
Sevenoaks Lea Road--------07:00----------07:40------------------------------------------16:03--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Garth Road--------07:01----------07:41------------------------------------------16:04--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Ashgrove Road--------07:03----------07:42------------------------------------------16:05--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Windmill Road--------07:03----------07:42------------------------------------------16:05--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Weald Hubbard's Hill--------07:07----------07:45------------------------------------------16:08--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks Weald Weald Forge--------07:09----------07:46------------------------------------------16:10--------------------------------------
Sevenoaks The White Hart06:0906:0906:3306:38--07:0307:1007:2207:3307:43--08:03--08:3708:4209:0309:0309:2609:3309:4310:0303232343430314:4315:0315:1315:3815:43--16:13--16:4316:5317:1317:1317:3317:3317:5318:0318:1318:2818:3318:5318:5319:2319:2319:5319:53
Sevenoaks Julians Hill06:0906:0906:3406:38--07:0407:1107:2307:3407:44--08:04--08:3808:4309:0409:0409:2709:3409:4410:0404242444440414:4415:0415:1415:3915:44--16:14--16:4416:5417:1417:1417:3417:3417:5318:0318:1318:2818:3318:5318:5319:2319:2319:5319:53
Sevenoaks Weald Morleys Roundabout06:1106:1106:3606:4007:1207:0607:1407:2607:3607:4607:4908:06--08:4008:4509:0609:0609:2909:3609:4610:0606262646460614:4615:0615:1615:4115:4616:1216:16--16:4616:5617:1617:1617:3617:3617:5518:0518:1518:3018:3518:5518:5519:2519:2519:5519:55
Hildenborough Bank Lane06:1206:1206:3706:4107:1307:0707:1507:2707:3707:4707:5008:07--08:4108:4609:0709:0709:3009:3709:4710:0707272747470714:4715:0715:1715:4215:4716:1316:17--16:4716:5717:1717:1717:3717:3717:5618:0618:1618:3118:3618:5618:5619:2619:2619:5619:56
Hildenborough Oakridge Farm06:1306:1306:3806:4207:1407:0807:1607:2807:3807:4807:5008:08--08:4208:4709:0809:0809:3109:3809:4810:0808282848480814:4815:0815:1815:4315:4816:1316:18--16:4816:5817:1817:1817:3817:3817:5718:0718:1718:3218:3718:5718:5719:2719:2719:5719:57
Hildenborough The Cock Horse06:1306:1306:3906:4207:1407:0907:1607:2807:3907:4907:5108:09--08:4308:4809:0909:0909:3209:3909:4910:0909292949490914:4915:0915:1915:4415:4916:1416:19--16:4916:5917:1917:1917:3917:3917:5718:0718:1718:3218:3718:5718:5719:2719:2719:5719:57
Hildenborough Watt's Cross06:1406:1406:4006:4307:1607:1007:1807:3007:4007:5007:5208:10--08:4408:4909:1009:1009:3309:4009:5010:1010303050501014:5015:1015:2015:4515:5016:1516:20--16:5017:0017:2017:2017:4017:4017:5818:0818:1818:3318:3818:5818:5819:2819:2819:5819:58
Hildenborough Church06:1606:1606:4206:4507:1807:1207:2007:3207:4207:5207:5308:12--08:4608:5109:1209:1209:3509:4209:5210:1212323252521214:5215:1215:2215:4715:5216:1716:22--16:5217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:0018:1018:2018:3518:4019:0019:0019:3019:3020:0020:00
Hildenborough The Half Moon06:1606:1606:4206:4507:1807:1207:2007:3207:4207:5307:5508:12--08:4608:5109:1209:1209:3509:4209:5210:1212323252521214:5215:1215:2215:4715:5216:1716:22--16:5217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:0018:1018:2018:3518:4019:0019:0019:3019:3020:0020:00
Hildenborough Coldharbour Lane06:1706:1706:4306:4607:2007:1307:2207:3407:4307:5407:5608:13--08:4708:5209:1309:1309:3609:4309:5310:1313333353531314:5315:1315:2315:4815:5316:1816:23--16:5317:0317:2317:2317:4317:4318:0118:1118:2118:3618:4119:0119:0119:3119:3120:0120:01
Hildenborough The Flying Dutchman06:1806:1806:4406:4707:2107:1407:2307:3507:4407:5507:5708:14--08:4808:5309:1409:1409:3709:4409:5410:1414343454541414:5415:1415:2415:4915:5416:1916:24--16:5417:0417:2417:2417:4417:4418:0218:1118:2118:3618:4119:0119:0119:3119:3120:0120:01
Hilden Park Hilden Avenue06:2006:2006:4606:4807:2307:1607:2507:3707:4607:5808:0008:16--08:5008:5509:1609:1609:3909:4609:5610:1616363656561614:5615:1615:2615:5115:5616:2216:26--16:5617:0617:2617:2617:4617:4618:0318:1318:2318:3818:4319:0319:0319:3319:3320:0320:03
Hilden Park Hilden Manor06:2006:2006:4606:4907:2407:1607:2607:3807:4607:5808:0008:16--08:5008:5509:1609:1609:3909:4609:5610:1616363656561614:5615:1615:2615:5215:5616:2216:26--16:5617:0617:2617:2617:4617:4618:0418:1318:2318:3818:4319:0319:0319:3319:3320:0320:03
Hilden Park High Hilden Close06:2106:2106:4706:5007:2507:1707:2707:3907:4708:0008:0208:17--08:5108:5609:1709:1709:4009:4709:5710:1717373757571714:5715:1715:2715:5315:5716:2416:27--16:5717:0717:2717:2717:4717:4718:0518:1418:2418:3918:4419:0419:0419:3419:3420:0420:04
Tonbridge Dry Hill Park Road06:2306:2306:4906:5107:2707:1907:2907:4107:4908:0108:0308:19--08:5308:5809:1909:1909:4209:4909:5910:1919393959591914:5915:1915:2915:5415:5916:2516:29--16:5917:0917:2917:2917:4917:4918:0618:1518:2518:4018:4519:0519:0519:3519:3520:0520:05
Tonbridge School06:2406:2406:5006:5207:2907:2007:3107:4307:5008:0408:0608:20--08:5408:5909:2009:2009:4309:5010:0010:2020404000002015:0015:2015:3015:5616:0016:2716:30--17:0017:1017:3017:3017:5017:5018:0718:1618:2618:4118:4619:0619:0619:3619:3620:0620:06
Tonbridge Castle06:2606:2606:5206:5407:3107:2207:3307:4507:5208:0608:0708:2208:4008:5609:0109:2209:2209:4509:5210:0210:2222424202022215:0215:2215:3215:5816:0216:2916:3216:5217:0217:1217:3217:3217:5217:5218:0918:1818:2818:4318:4819:0819:0819:3819:3820:0820:08
Tonbridge High Street06:2806:2806:5406:5507:3407:2407:3607:4707:5408:0808:0908:2408:4208:5809:0309:2409:2409:4709:5410:0410:2424444404042415:0415:2415:3416:0016:0416:3116:3416:5417:0417:1417:3417:3417:5417:5418:1118:2118:3018:4518:5019:1019:1019:4019:4020:1020:10
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade06:3006:3006:5706:5707:4007:2707:4207:5407:5708:1308:1408:2708:4509:0109:0609:2709:2709:5009:5710:0710:2727474707072715:0715:2715:3716:0316:0716:3416:3716:5717:0717:1717:3717:3717:5717:5718:1418:2318:3318:4818:5319:1319:1319:4319:4320:1320:13
Tonbridge Lavender Hill------------------08:1508:16----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tonbridge Goldsmid Road------------------08:1508:17----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tonbridge Olive's Local Shop------------------08:1708:19----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tonbridge Hectorage Road------------------08:1808:20----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tonbridge Somerhill Road------------------08:1908:20----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tonbridge Dowgate Close------------------08:2108:23----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tonbridge Weald of Kent School------------------08:2308:24----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tonbridge Springwell Road06:3106:31--06:5807:4107:2807:4307:5507:58----08:2808:4609:0209:0709:2809:2809:5109:5810:0810:2828484808082815:0815:2815:3816:0416:0816:3516:3816:5817:0817:1817:3817:3817:5817:5818:1418:2418:3418:4918:5419:1419:1419:4419:4420:1420:14
Tonbridge Baltic Road06:3106:31--06:5807:4207:2807:4407:5607:58----08:2808:4609:0209:0709:2809:2809:5109:5810:0810:2828484808082815:0815:2815:3816:0416:0816:3516:3816:5817:0817:1817:3817:3817:5817:5818:1518:2418:3418:4918:5419:1419:1419:4419:4420:1420:14
Tonbridge Mabledon06:3306:33--06:5907:4307:2907:4507:5707:59----08:2908:4809:0309:0809:2909:2909:5209:5910:0910:2929494909092915:0915:2915:3916:0616:0916:3716:3917:0017:0917:2017:4017:4018:0018:0018:1618:2518:3518:5018:5519:1519:1519:4519:4520:1520:15
Southborough Hangmans Hill06:3506:35--07:0107:4507:3107:4707:5908:01----08:3108:5009:0509:1009:3109:3109:5410:0110:1110:3131515111113115:1115:3115:4116:0816:1116:3916:4117:0217:1117:2217:4217:4218:0218:0218:1718:2718:3718:5218:5719:1719:1719:4719:4720:1720:17
Southborough Bidborough Corner06:3606:36--07:0207:4707:3207:4908:0108:02----08:3208:5109:0609:1109:3209:3209:5510:0210:1210:3232525212123215:1215:3215:4216:0916:1216:4016:4217:0317:1217:2317:4317:4318:0318:0318:1818:2818:3818:5318:5819:1819:1819:4819:4820:1820:18
Southborough Birchwood Avenue06:3806:38--07:0407:4807:3407:5008:0208:04----08:3408:5309:0809:1309:3409:3409:5710:0410:1410:3434545414143415:1415:3415:4416:1116:1416:4116:4417:0517:1417:2517:4517:4518:0518:0518:2018:3018:4018:5519:0019:2019:2019:5019:5020:2020:20
Southborough The Fountain06:3906:39--07:0507:5007:3507:5208:0408:05----08:3508:5409:0909:1409:3509:3509:5810:0510:1510:3535555515153515:1515:3515:4516:1216:1516:4316:4517:0617:1517:2617:4617:4618:0618:0618:2118:3118:4118:5619:0119:2119:2119:5119:5120:2120:21
Southborough Sheffield Road06:3906:39--07:0607:5107:3607:5308:0508:06----08:3608:5509:1009:1509:3609:3609:5910:0610:1610:3636565616163615:1615:3615:4616:1316:1616:4416:4617:0717:1617:2717:4717:4718:0718:0718:2118:3118:4118:5619:0119:2119:2119:5119:5120:2120:21
Southborough Hythe Close06:4006:40--07:0707:5407:3707:5608:0808:07----08:3708:5609:1109:1609:3709:3710:0010:0710:1710:3737575717173715:1715:3715:4716:1516:1716:4616:4717:0817:1717:2817:4817:4818:0818:0818:2318:3218:4218:5719:0219:2219:2219:5219:5220:2220:22
Southborough Library06:4106:41--07:0907:5607:3907:5808:1008:09----08:3908:5809:1309:1809:3909:3910:0210:0910:1910:3939595919193915:1915:3915:4916:1716:1916:4816:4917:1017:1917:3017:5017:5018:1018:1018:2418:3318:4318:5819:0319:2319:2319:5319:5320:2320:23
St John's Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School06:4206:42--07:1007:5807:4008:0008:1208:10----08:4009:0009:1409:1909:4009:4010:0310:1010:2010:4040000020204015:2015:4015:5016:1916:2016:5016:5017:1217:2017:3217:5217:5218:1118:1118:2518:3418:4418:5919:0419:2419:2419:5419:5420:2420:24
St John's YMCA06:4306:43--07:1108:0007:4108:0208:1408:11----08:4109:0109:1509:2009:4109:4110:0410:1110:2110:4141010121214115:2115:4115:5116:2016:2116:5116:5117:1317:2117:3317:5317:5318:1218:1218:2618:3518:4519:0019:0519:2519:2519:5519:5520:2520:25
St John's East Cliff Road06:4406:44--07:1208:0207:4208:0408:1608:12----08:4209:0209:1609:2109:4209:4210:0510:1210:2210:4242020222224215:2215:4215:5216:2116:2216:5216:5217:1417:2217:3417:5417:5418:1318:1318:2718:3618:4619:0119:0619:2619:2619:5619:5620:2620:26
St John's The Skinners' School06:4506:45--07:1408:0407:4408:0608:1808:14----08:4409:0409:1809:2309:4409:4410:0710:1410:2410:4444040424244415:2415:4415:5416:2316:2416:5416:5417:1617:2417:3617:5617:5618:1518:1518:2818:3718:4719:0219:0719:2719:2719:5719:5720:2720:27
Tunbridge Wells Bennett Memorial School--------08:18--08:20------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St John's Church06:4506:45--07:15--07:45----08:15----08:4509:0509:1909:2409:4509:4510:0810:1510:2510:4545050525254515:2515:4515:5516:2416:2516:5516:5517:1717:2517:3717:5717:5718:1618:1618:2818:3718:4719:0219:0719:2719:2719:5719:5720:2720:27
St John's Woodbury Park Road06:4606:46--07:16--07:46----08:16----08:4609:0609:2009:2509:4609:4610:0910:1610:2610:4646060626264615:2615:4615:5616:2516:2616:5616:5617:1817:2617:3817:5817:5818:1618:1618:2918:3818:4819:0319:0819:2819:2819:5819:5820:2820:28
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road06:4706:47--07:17--07:47----08:17----08:4709:0709:2209:2709:4709:4710:1010:1710:2710:4747070727274715:2715:4715:5716:2716:2716:5816:5717:1917:2717:3917:5917:5918:1818:1818:3018:3918:4919:0419:0919:2919:2919:5919:5920:2920:29
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place06:4906:49--07:19--07:49----08:19----08:4909:0909:2509:2909:4909:4910:1210:1910:2910:4949090929294915:2915:4915:5916:3016:2917:0016:5917:2117:2917:4118:0118:0118:2018:2018:3218:4118:5119:0619:1119:3119:3120:0120:0120:3120:31
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial06:4906:49--07:20--07:50----08:20----08:5009:1009:2509:3009:5009:5010:1310:2010:3010:5050101030305015:3015:5016:0016:3016:3017:0117:0017:2217:3017:4218:0218:0218:2018:2018:3218:4118:5119:0619:1119:3119:3120:0120:0120:3120:31
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station06:5106:51--07:22--07:52--08:2708:22----08:5209:1209:2809:3209:5209:5210:1510:2210:3210:5252121232325215:3215:5216:0216:3316:3217:0317:0217:2417:3217:4418:0418:0418:2218:2218:3418:4318:5319:0819:1319:3319:3320:0320:0320:3320:33

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 401, 402, 402A, 402B, 402W service quickly and easily online

Sevenoaks View Tickets
Tonbridge and Tunbridge Wells View Tickets

Service updates

Kent school term and school holiday dates 2019/2020

Term or holiday name First day Last day Bus service provision
Spring Term 2019 pt 1 3 January 2019 16 February 2019 Term time
Half Term holiday 17 February 2019 23 February 2019 School holiday
Spring Term 2019 pt 2 24 February 2019 6 April 2019 Term time
Easter holiday 7 April 2019 22 April 2019 School holiday
Summer Term 2019 pt 1 23 April 2019 25 May 2019 Term time
Half Term holiday 26 May 2019 1 June 2019 School holiday
Summer Term 2019 pt 2 2 June 2019 23 July 2019 Term time
Summer holiday 2019 24 July 2019 31 August 2019 School holiday
Autumn Term 2019 pt 1 1 September 2019 19 October 2019 Term time
Half Term holiday 20 October 2019 26 October 2019 School holiday
Autumn Term 2019 pt 2 27 October 2019 18 December 2019 Term time
Christmas 2019 holiday 19 December 2019 4 January 2020 School holiday
Spring Term 2020 pt 1 5 January 2020 15 February 2020 Term time
Half Term holiday 16 February 2020 22 February 2020 School holiday
Spring Term 2020 pt 2 23 February 2020 1 April 2020 Term time
Easter holiday 2 April 2020 15 April 2020 School holiday
Summer Term 2020 pt 1 16 April 2020 23 May 2020 Term time
Half Term holiday 24 May 2020 30 May 2020 School holiday
Summer Term 2020 pt 2 31 May 2020 22 July 2020 Term Time