Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
38

Manor Park to University of Surrey

via Surrey Sports Park

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838383838
Guildford Rosalind Franklin Close08:1208:3308:4308:5609:1309:2809:4309:5810:13--10:2810:40--10:5311:08--11:2311:38Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--5308--2338until13:2313:38--13:5314:08--14:2914:44--14:5915:14--15:2915:43--15:5816:17--16:3216:4817:0317:2117:3817:5818:1818:3718:5719:21Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
5121until22:5123:2123:51
Guildford Francis Crick Road08:1208:3308:4308:5609:1309:2809:4309:5810:13--10:2810:40--10:5311:08--11:2311:38--5308--233813:2313:38--13:5314:08--14:2914:44--14:5915:14--15:2915:43--15:5816:17--16:3216:4817:0317:2117:3817:5818:1818:3718:5719:21512122:5123:2123:51
Guildford Surrey Sports Park08:1508:3608:4608:5909:1609:3109:4610:0110:16--10:3110:43--10:5611:11--11:2611:41--5611--264113:2613:41--13:5614:11--14:3214:47--15:0215:17--15:3215:46--16:0116:20--16:3516:5117:0617:2417:4118:0118:2118:4019:0019:23532322:5323:2323:53
Guildford Tesco08:1708:3808:4809:0109:1809:3309:4810:0310:18--10:3310:45--10:5811:13--11:2811:43--5813--284313:2813:43--13:5814:13--14:3414:49--15:0415:19--15:3415:48--16:0316:22--16:3716:5317:0817:2617:4318:0318:2318:4219:0219:24542422:5423:2423:54
Guildford School of Acting08:1908:4008:5009:0309:2009:3509:5010:0510:20--10:3510:47--11:0011:15--11:3011:45--0015--304513:3013:45--14:0014:15--14:3614:51--15:0615:21--15:3615:50--16:0516:24--16:3916:5617:1117:2917:4618:0618:2618:4419:0419:26562622:5623:2623:56
Guildford University of Surrey Twyford Court08:2008:4108:5109:0409:2109:3609:5110:0610:21--10:3610:48--11:0111:16--11:3111:46--0116--314613:3113:46--14:0114:16--14:3714:52--15:0715:22--15:3715:51--16:0616:25--16:4016:5717:1217:3017:4718:0718:2718:4519:0519:26562622:5623:2623:56
Guildford Austin Pearce08:2208:4308:5309:0609:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3210:3810:5011:0211:0311:1811:3211:3311:4802031832334813:3313:4814:0214:0314:1814:3214:3914:5415:0215:0915:2415:3215:3915:5316:0216:0816:2716:3216:4216:5917:1417:3217:4918:0918:2918:4719:0719:28582822:5823:2823:58
Guildford University of Surrey Senate Square------------------10:33----11:03----11:33----03----33--------14:03----14:33----15:03----15:33----16:03----16:33------------------19:29592922:5923:2923:59
Guildford University of Surrey AX Building------------------10:34----11:04----11:34----04----34--------14:04----14:34----15:04----15:34----16:04----16:34------------------19:30003023:0023:3000:00
Guildford Health Centre------------------10:35----11:05----11:35----05----35--------14:05----14:35----15:05----15:35----16:05----16:35------------------19:31013123:0123:3100:01
Guildford Park Car Park North------------------10:35----11:05----11:35----05----35--------14:05----14:35----15:05----15:35----16:05----16:35------------------19:31013123:0123:3100:01
Guildford Park Car Park South------------------10:36----11:06----11:36----06----36--------14:06----14:36----15:06----15:36----16:06----16:36------------------19:32023223:0223:3200:02
Guildford Station------------------10:38----11:08----11:38----08----38--------14:08----14:38----15:08----15:38----16:08----16:38------------------19:33033323:0323:3300:03
Guildford Railway Station------------------10:39----11:09----11:39----09----39--------14:09----14:39----15:09----15:39----16:09----16:39------------------19:34043423:0423:3400:04
Guildford Friary Bus Station------------------10:41----11:11----11:41----11----41--------14:11----14:41----15:11----15:41----16:11----16:41------------------19:37073723:0723:3700:07

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 38 service quickly and easily online

Guildford View Tickets
Surrey and West Sussex View Tickets