Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
34, 35, 134

Guildford to Camberley

via Sutton Green (34), Westfield (34), Mayford (35), Woking, St. John's, Knaphill, Bisley, West End, Lightwater and Bagshot

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops3534343534343534343534353434353434343435343435343435343434343434343434
St Johns Co-op----------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
------until------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
------until------------------------20:41--21:41--22:41--
Camberley Pembroke Broadway----07:2007:45--08:30--09:1030481011:4812:1012:3048103016:1016:3016:5517:1517:3518:0018:2018:4019:0019:2019:4020:05--20:55--21:55--23:05
Camberley Heathcote Road----07:2007:45--08:30--09:1030481011:4812:1012:3048103016:1016:3016:5517:1517:3518:0018:2018:4019:0019:2019:4020:05--20:55--21:55--23:05
Camberley Shalbourne Rise----07:2107:46--08:31--09:1131491111:4912:1112:3149113116:1116:3116:5617:1617:3618:0118:2118:4119:0119:2119:4120:06--20:56--21:56--23:06
Camberley Belton Road----07:2207:47--08:32--09:1232501211:5012:1212:3250123216:1216:3216:5717:1717:3718:0218:2218:4219:0219:2219:4220:07--20:57--21:57--23:07
Camberley Connaught Road----07:2207:48--08:32--09:1232511211:5112:1212:3251123216:1216:3216:5817:1717:3718:0318:2218:4219:0219:2219:4220:07--20:57--21:57--23:07
Camberley Ravenswood Drive----07:2307:48--08:33--09:1333511311:5112:1312:3351133316:1316:3316:5817:1817:3818:0318:2318:4319:0319:2319:4320:08--20:58--21:58--23:08
Camberley Iberian Way----07:2407:49--08:34--09:1434521411:5212:1412:3452143416:1416:3416:5917:1917:3918:0418:2418:4419:0419:2419:4420:09--20:59--21:59--23:09
Camberley Gibbet Lane----07:2507:50--08:35--09:1535531511:5312:1512:3553153516:1516:3517:0017:2017:4018:0518:2518:4419:0519:2419:4420:09--20:59--21:59--23:09
Camberley Hillcrest Road----07:2607:51--08:36--09:1636541611:5412:1612:3654163616:1616:3617:0117:2117:4118:0618:2618:4519:0519:2519:4520:10--21:00--22:00--23:10
Camberley Collingwood Grange Close----07:2607:51--08:36--09:1636541611:5412:1612:3654163616:1616:3617:0117:2117:4118:0618:2618:4619:0619:2619:4620:11--21:01--22:01--23:11
Bagshot Pennyhill Park----07:2807:53--08:38--09:1838561811:5612:1812:3856183816:1816:3817:0317:2317:4318:0818:2818:4719:0719:2719:4720:12--21:02--22:02--23:12
Bagshot Waterers Way----07:2907:54--08:39--09:1939571911:5712:1912:3957193916:1916:3917:0417:2417:4418:0918:2918:4819:0819:2819:4820:13--21:03--22:03--23:13
Bagshot Square----07:3107:56--08:41--09:2141592111:5912:2112:4159214116:2116:4117:0617:2617:4618:1118:3118:5019:1019:3019:5020:15--21:05--22:05--23:15
Bagshot Green----07:3207:57--08:42--09:2242002212:0012:2212:4200224216:2216:4217:0717:2717:4718:1218:3218:5119:1019:3019:5020:15--21:05--22:05--23:15
Bagshot Whitmoor Road----07:3307:58--08:43--09:2343012312:0112:2312:4301234316:2316:4317:0817:2817:4818:1318:3318:5219:1119:3119:5120:16--21:06--22:06--23:16
Lightwater The Avenue------08:00----------03--12:03----03----------------------------------------
Lightwater Stonehill Road------08:00----------03--12:03----03----------------------------------------
Lightwater Badger Drive------08:01----------04--12:04----04----------------------------------------
Lightwater Clearsprings------08:02----09:02----05--12:05----05----------------------------------------
Lightwater The Avenue----07:35----08:45--09:2545--25--12:2512:45--254516:2516:4517:1017:3017:5018:1518:3518:5419:1319:3319:5320:18--21:08--22:08--23:18
Lightwater Lovells Close----07:3508:05--08:4509:0509:2545082512:0812:2512:4508254516:2516:4517:1017:3017:5018:1518:3518:5419:1419:3419:5420:19--21:09--22:09--23:19
Lightwater War Memorial----07:3708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2747102712:1012:2712:4710274716:2716:4717:1217:3217:5218:1718:3718:5619:1519:3519:5520:20--21:10--22:10--23:20
Lightwater Blackstroud Lane West----07:3808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2848112812:1112:2812:4811284816:2816:4817:1317:3317:5318:1818:3818:5719:1519:3519:5520:20--21:10--22:10--23:20
West End Gordon's School----07:4008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3050133012:1312:3012:5013305016:3016:5017:1517:3517:5518:2018:4018:5819:1719:3719:5720:22--21:12--22:12--23:22
West End The Inn----07:4208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3252153212:1512:3212:5215325216:3216:5217:1717:3717:5718:2218:4219:0019:1819:3819:5820:23--21:13--22:13--23:23
West End Fellow Green----07:4308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3353163312:1612:3312:5316335316:3316:5317:1817:3817:5818:2318:4319:0119:1919:3919:5920:24--21:14--22:14--23:24
Bisley Oldhouse Lane----07:4408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3454173412:1712:3412:5417345416:3416:5417:1917:3917:5918:2418:4419:0119:1919:4020:0020:24--21:14--22:14--23:24
Bisley School Close----07:4508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3555183512:1812:3512:5518355516:3516:5517:2017:4018:0018:2518:4519:0219:2019:4120:0120:25--21:15--22:15--23:25
Bisley Hen and Chickens----07:4608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3656193612:1912:3612:5619365616:3616:5617:2117:4118:0118:2618:4619:0319:2119:4220:0220:26--21:16--22:16--23:26
Bisley Arethusa Way----07:4608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3656193612:1912:3612:5619365616:3616:5617:2117:4118:0118:2618:4619:0319:2119:4220:0220:26--21:16--22:16--23:26
Bisley Queens Road----07:4708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3757203712:2012:3712:5720375716:3716:5717:2217:4218:0218:2718:4719:0419:2119:4220:0220:26--21:16--22:16--23:26
Bisley Foxleigh Grange----07:4808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3858213812:2112:3812:5821385816:3816:5817:2317:4318:0318:2818:4819:0519:2219:4320:0320:27--21:17--22:17--23:27
Knaphill Chobham Road----07:5008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4000234012:2312:4013:0023400016:4017:0017:2517:4518:0518:3018:5019:0719:2319:4420:0420:28--21:18--22:18--23:28
Knaphill Oak Tree Road----07:5008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4000234012:2312:4013:0023400016:4017:0017:2517:4518:0518:3018:5019:0719:2419:4420:0420:29--21:19--22:19--23:29
Knaphill Sainsbury's--07:2207:5208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4202254212:2512:4213:0225420216:4217:0217:2717:4718:0718:3218:5219:0919:2519:4520:0520:30--21:20--22:20--23:30
Knaphill Cavell Way--07:2307:5308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4303264312:2612:4313:0326430316:4317:0317:2817:4818:0818:3318:5319:1019:2619:4620:0620:31--21:21--22:21--23:31
Knaphill Alexandra Place--07:2407:5408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4404274412:2712:4413:0427440416:4417:0417:2917:4918:0918:3418:5419:1119:2719:4720:0720:32--21:22--22:22--23:32
Knaphill The Vyne Health Centre--07:2507:5508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4505284512:2812:4513:0528450516:4517:0517:3017:5018:1018:3518:5519:1119:2719:4720:0720:32--21:22--22:22--23:32
Knaphill Shops--07:2707:5708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4707304712:3012:4713:0730470716:4717:0717:3217:5218:1218:3718:5719:1319:2919:4920:0920:34--21:24--22:24--23:34
Knaphill Queen's Road--07:2807:5808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4808314812:3112:4813:0831480816:4817:0817:3317:5318:1318:3818:5819:1319:2919:4920:0920:34--21:24--22:24--23:34
Knaphill Northwood Avenue--07:2907:5908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4909324912:3212:4913:0932490916:4917:0917:3417:5418:1418:3918:5919:1419:3019:5020:1020:35--21:25--22:25--23:35
Knaphill Queenswood Road--07:3008:0008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010335012:3312:5013:1033501016:5017:1017:3517:5518:1518:4019:0019:1519:3119:5120:1120:36--21:26--22:26--23:36
Knaphill The Surrey--07:3008:0008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010335012:3312:5013:1033501016:5017:1017:3517:5518:1518:4019:0019:1619:3119:5120:1120:36--21:26--22:26--23:36
St Johns Raglan Road--07:3108:0108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5111345112:3412:5113:1134511116:5117:1117:3617:5618:1618:4119:0119:1719:3219:5220:1220:37--21:27--22:27--23:37
St Johns Crematorium--07:3208:0208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5212355212:3512:5213:1235521216:5217:1217:3717:5718:1718:4219:0219:1719:3219:5220:1220:37--21:27--22:27--23:37
St Johns Health Centre--07:3308:0308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5313365312:3612:5313:1336531316:5317:1317:3817:5818:1818:4319:0319:1819:3319:5320:1320:38--21:28--22:28--23:38
St Johns Co-op--07:3408:0408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5414375412:3712:5413:1437541416:5417:1417:3917:5918:1918:4419:0419:1919:3419:5420:1420:39--21:29--22:29--23:39
St Johns St James Close--07:3508:0508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5515385512:3812:5513:1538551516:5517:1517:4018:0018:2018:4519:0519:2019:3519:5520:1520:40--21:30--22:30--23:40
St Johns St John's Rise--07:3708:0708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5717405712:4012:5713:1739571716:5717:1717:4218:0218:2218:4719:0719:2119:3619:5620:1620:41--21:31--22:31--23:41
Woking The Triangle--07:3808:0808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5818415812:4112:5813:1840581816:5817:1817:4318:0318:2318:4819:0819:2219:3719:5720:1720:42--21:32--22:32--23:42
Woking Bridge Barn Lane--07:3908:0908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5919425912:4212:5913:1941591916:5917:1917:4418:0418:2418:4919:0919:2319:3819:5820:1820:43--21:33--22:33--23:43
Woking Kingsway--07:4008:1008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0020430012:4313:0013:2041002017:0017:2017:4518:0518:2518:5019:1019:2319:3819:5820:1820:43--21:33--22:33--23:43
Woking Victoria Way--07:4108:1108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0121440112:4413:0113:2142012117:0117:2117:4618:0618:2618:5119:1119:2419:3919:5920:1920:4420:4321:3421:4322:3422:4323:44
Woking Board School Road--07:4208:1208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0222450212:4513:0213:2243022217:0217:2217:4718:0718:2718:5219:1219:2519:4020:0020:2020:4520:4521:3521:4522:3522:4523:45
Woking Railway Station07:1607:4608:1608:5009:1009:3009:5010:1030501012:5013:1013:3050103017:1017:3517:5518:1518:3519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0720:2720:5220:4721:4221:4722:4222:4723:52
Woking High Street Link Road07:1707:4808:1808:5209:1209:3209:5210:1232521212:5213:1213:3252123217:1217:3717:5718:1718:3719:0219:1719:3219:4720:0920:2920:54--21:44--22:44--23:54
Woking York Road07:1907:4908:1908:5209:1309:3309:5210:1333521312:5213:1313:3352133317:1317:3817:5718:1818:3819:0219:1819:3319:4720:1020:3020:55--21:45--22:45--23:55
Woking Claremont Avenue--07:5008:20--09:1409:34--10:1434--14--13:1413:34--143417:1417:39--18:1918:39--19:1919:34--20:1120:3120:56--21:46--22:46--23:56
Kingfield Leisure Centre--07:5208:22--09:1609:36--10:1636--16--13:1613:36--163617:1617:41--18:2118:41--19:2019:35--20:1220:3220:57--21:47--22:47--23:57
Kingfield Green--07:5308:23--09:1709:37--10:1737--17--13:1713:37--173717:1717:42--18:2218:42--19:2119:36--20:1320:3320:58--21:48--22:48--23:58
Westfield Vicarage Road--07:5408:24--09:1809:38--10:1838--18--13:1813:38--183817:1817:43--18:2318:43--19:2219:37--20:1420:3420:59--21:49--22:49--23:59
Westfield Apers Avenue--07:5408:24--09:1809:38--10:1838--18--13:1813:38--183817:1817:43--18:2318:43--19:2219:37--20:1420:3420:59--21:49--22:49--23:59
Westfield Common--07:5608:26--09:2009:40--10:2040--20--13:2013:40--204017:2017:45--18:2518:45--19:2419:39--20:1620:3621:01--21:51--22:51--00:01
Westfield Cricket Pitch--07:5608:26--09:2009:40--10:2040--20--13:2013:40--204017:2017:45--18:2518:45--19:2419:39--20:1620:3621:01--21:51--22:51--00:01
Westfield Warners Corner--07:5708:27--09:2109:41--10:2141--21--13:2113:41--214117:2117:46--18:2618:46--19:2519:40--20:1720:3721:02--21:52--22:52--00:02
Sutton Green Robin Hood Lane--07:5808:28--09:2209:42--10:2242--22--13:2213:42--224217:2217:47--18:2718:47--19:2619:41--20:1820:3821:03--21:53--22:53--00:03
Sutton Green Pyle Hill--07:5808:28--09:2209:42--10:2242--22--13:2213:42--224217:2217:47--18:2718:47--19:2619:41--20:1820:3821:03--21:53--22:53--00:03
Sutton Green Village Hall--07:5908:29--09:2309:43--10:2343--23--13:2313:43--234317:2317:48--18:2818:48--19:2719:42--20:1920:3921:04--21:54--22:54--00:04
Sutton Green The Olive Tree--07:5908:29--09:2309:43--10:2343--23--13:2313:43--234317:2317:48--18:2818:48--19:2719:42--20:1920:3921:04--21:54--22:54--00:04
Sutton Green Lodge Gates--08:0008:30--09:2409:44--10:2444--24--13:2413:44--244417:2417:49--18:2918:49--19:2819:43--20:2020:4021:05--21:55--22:55--00:05
Jacobs Well Clay Lane Turn--08:0108:31--09:2509:45--10:2545--25--13:2513:45--254517:2517:50--18:3018:50--19:2919:44--20:2120:4121:06--21:56--22:56--00:06
Jacobs Well Village Hall--08:0208:32--09:2609:46--10:2646--26--13:2613:46--264617:2617:51--18:3118:51--19:3019:45--20:2220:4221:07--21:57--22:57--00:07
Jacobs Well Queenhythe Road Turn--08:0208:32--09:2609:46--10:2646--26--13:2613:46--264617:2617:51--18:3118:51--19:3019:45--20:2220:4221:07--21:57--22:57--00:07
Jacobs Well Road--08:0308:33--09:2709:47--10:2747--27--13:2713:47--274717:2717:52--18:3218:52--19:3119:46--20:2320:4321:08--21:58--22:58--00:08
Woking Consort Court07:19----08:53----09:53----53--12:53----53--------17:58----19:03----19:48------------------
Woking United Reform Church07:20----08:53----09:53----53--12:53----53--------17:58----19:03----19:48------------------
Woking Twin Bridges07:20----08:54----09:54----54--12:54----54--------17:59----19:04----19:49------------------
Woking Wych Hill07:22----08:55----09:55----55--12:55----55--------18:00----19:05----19:50------------------
Woking West Hill07:22----08:55----09:55----55--12:55----55--------18:00----19:05----19:50------------------
Woking Acacia Avenue07:23----08:56----09:56----56--12:56----56--------18:01----19:06----19:51------------------
Woking Almond Avenue07:24----08:57----09:57----57--12:57----57--------18:02----19:07----19:52------------------
Mayford The Bird in Hand07:26----08:59----09:59----59--12:59----59--------18:04----19:09----19:54------------------
The Mayford Arms07:26----08:59----09:59----59--12:59----59--------18:04----19:09----19:54------------------
Mayford Maybourne Rise07:27----09:00----10:00----00--13:00----00--------18:05----19:10----19:55------------------
Sutton Green Whitmoor Lane07:29----09:02----10:02----02--13:02----02--------18:07----19:12----19:57------------------
Jacobs Well Stringer's Avenue07:31----09:03----10:03----03--13:03----03--------18:08----19:13----19:58------------------
Jacobs Well White House Lane07:32----09:04----10:04----04--13:04----04--------18:09----19:14----19:59------------------
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road07:3308:0508:3509:0509:2909:4910:0510:2949052913:0513:2913:4905294917:2917:5418:1018:3418:5419:1519:3319:4820:0020:2520:4521:10--22:00--23:00--00:10
Slyfield Green Parrot Court07:3408:0608:3609:0609:3009:5010:0610:3050063013:0613:3013:5006305017:3017:5518:1118:3518:5519:1619:3419:4920:0120:2620:4621:11--22:01--23:01--00:11
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road07:3508:0708:3709:0709:3109:5110:0710:3151073113:0713:3113:5107315117:3117:5618:1218:3618:5619:1719:3519:5020:0220:2720:4721:12--22:02--23:02--00:12
Bellfields School Close07:3608:0908:3909:0909:3309:5310:0910:3353093313:0913:3313:5309335317:3317:5818:1418:3818:5819:1919:3619:5120:0320:2820:4821:13--22:03--23:03--00:13
Bellfields Stoke Bridges07:3708:0908:3909:0909:3309:5310:0910:3353093313:0913:3313:5309335317:3317:5818:1418:3818:5819:1919:3619:5120:0320:2820:4821:13--22:03--23:03--00:13
Guildford College07:3908:1208:4209:1209:3609:5610:1210:3656123613:1213:3613:5612365617:3618:0118:1718:4119:0119:2219:3819:5320:0520:3020:5021:15--22:05--23:05--00:15
Guildford Queen's Road07:4008:1308:4309:1309:3709:5710:1310:3757133713:1313:3713:5713375717:3718:0218:1818:4219:0219:2319:3919:5420:0620:3120:5121:16--22:06--23:06--00:16
Guildford Library07:4208:1508:4509:1509:3909:5910:1510:3959153913:1513:3913:5915395917:3918:0418:2018:4419:0419:2519:4119:5620:0820:3320:5321:18--22:08--23:08--00:18
Guildford Friary Bus Station07:4408:1708:4709:1709:4110:0110:1710:4101174113:1713:4114:0117410117:4118:0618:2218:4619:0619:2719:4319:5820:1020:3520:5521:20--22:10--23:10--00:20

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 34, 35, 134 service quickly and easily online

Guildford View Tickets
Woking View Tickets
Surrey and West Sussex View Tickets

Service updates