Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
34, 35, 134

Guildford to Camberley

via Sutton Green (34), Westfield (34), Mayford (35), Woking, St. John's, Knaphill, Bisley, West End, Lightwater and Bagshot

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops3434351341 342 351 341 342 341 342 351 352 341 342 343534343534353434352 343435343435343435343435343434343434343434
St Johns Co-op----------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
------until------------------------------------20:41----21:41--22:41--
St Johns St James Close----------------------------------------------------------------------------20:43----21:43--22:43--
St Johns St John's Rise----------------------------------------------------------------------------20:43----21:43--22:43--
Woking The Triangle----------------------------------------------------------------------------20:44----21:44--22:44--
Woking Bridge Barn Lane----------------------------------------------------------------------------20:44----21:44--22:44--
Woking Kingsway----------------------------------------------------------------------------20:44----21:44--22:44--
Woking Victoria Way----------------------------------------------------------------------------20:45----21:45--22:45--
Woking Board School Road----------------------------------------------------------------------------20:46----21:46--22:46--
Camberley Pembroke Broadway------06:2906:29--06:4406:44----07:1507:1507:5007:5008:25--09:1030481013:4814:1014:3014:4815:1015:3015:4816:1016:3016:5517:1517:4018:0518:3018:4519:0019:2019:40--20:0520:55--21:55--23:05
Camberley Heathcote Road------06:2906:29--06:4406:44----07:1507:1507:5007:5008:25--09:1030481013:4814:1014:3014:4815:1015:3015:4816:1016:3016:5517:1517:4018:0518:3018:4519:0019:2019:40--20:0520:55--21:55--23:05
Camberley Shalbourne Rise------06:3006:30--06:4506:45----07:1607:1607:5107:5108:26--09:1131491113:4914:1114:3114:4915:1115:3115:4916:1116:3116:5617:1617:4118:0618:3118:4619:0119:2119:41--20:0620:56--21:56--23:06
Camberley Belton Road------06:3106:31--06:4606:46----07:1807:1807:5307:5208:28--09:1232501213:5014:1214:3214:5015:1215:3215:5016:1216:3216:5817:1817:4318:0718:3218:4719:0219:2219:42--20:0720:57--21:57--23:07
Camberley Connaught Road------06:3206:31--06:4706:46----07:1907:1807:5407:5308:29--09:1232501213:5014:1214:3214:5015:1315:3315:5116:1316:3316:5817:1817:4318:0718:3218:4719:0219:2219:42--20:0720:57--21:57--23:07
Camberley Ravenswood Drive------06:3306:32--06:4806:47----07:2007:1907:5507:5408:30--09:1333511313:5114:1314:3314:5115:1415:3415:5216:1416:3416:5917:1917:4418:0818:3318:4819:0319:2319:43--20:0820:58--21:58--23:08
Camberley Iberian Way------06:3406:33--06:4906:48----07:2207:2107:5707:5508:32--09:1434521413:5214:1414:3414:5215:1515:3515:5316:1516:3517:0117:2117:4618:0918:3418:4919:0419:2419:44--20:0920:59--21:59--23:09
Camberley Gibbet Lane------06:3506:33--06:5006:48----07:2307:2207:5807:5608:33--09:1535531513:5314:1514:3514:5315:1615:3615:5416:1616:3617:0217:2217:4718:1018:3518:4919:0419:2419:44--20:0920:59--21:59--23:09
Camberley Hillcrest Road------06:3606:34--06:5106:49----07:2407:2307:5907:5708:34--09:1636541613:5414:1614:3614:5415:1715:3715:5516:1716:3717:0317:2317:4818:1118:3618:5019:0519:2519:45--20:1021:00--22:00--23:10
Camberley Collingwood Grange Close------06:3606:35--06:5106:50----07:2507:2408:0007:5708:35--09:1636541613:5414:1614:3614:5415:1815:3815:5616:1816:3817:0417:2417:4918:1118:3618:5119:0619:2619:46--20:1121:01--22:01--23:11
Bagshot Pennyhill Park------06:3806:36--06:5306:51----07:2707:2508:0207:5908:37--09:1838551813:5514:1814:3814:5515:2015:4015:5816:2016:4017:0517:2517:5018:1218:3818:5219:0719:2719:47--20:1221:02--22:02--23:12
Bagshot Waterers Way------06:4006:37--06:5506:52----07:2907:2808:0408:0108:39--09:1939571913:5714:1914:3914:5715:2215:4216:0016:2216:4217:0817:2817:5318:1418:3918:5319:0819:2819:48--20:1321:03--22:03--23:13
Bagshot Square------06:4206:39--06:5706:54----07:3207:3008:0708:0308:42--09:2141592113:5914:2114:4114:5915:2415:4416:0216:2416:4417:1017:3017:5518:1618:4118:5519:1019:3019:50--20:1521:05--22:05--23:15
Bagshot Green--------------------07:3307:31------------00--14:00----15:00----16:03------------------------------------
Bagshot Whitmoor Road--------------------07:3507:32------------01--14:01----15:01----16:04------------------------------------
Lightwater The Avenue--------------------07:3807:34------------03--14:03----15:03----16:06------------------------------------
Lightwater The Avenue--------------------07:3807:34------------03--14:03----15:03----16:06------------------------------------
Lightwater Stonehill Road--------------------07:3907:34------------03--14:03----15:03----16:06------------------------------------
Lightwater Clearsprings----------07:00--------07:4107:36------09:05----05--14:05----15:05----16:08------------------------------------
Lightwater Stonehill Road----------07:01--------07:4207:37------09:06----06--14:06----15:06----16:09------------------------------------
Lightwater Lovells Close----------07:02--------07:4307:39------09:08----08--14:08----15:08----16:11------------------------------------
Lightwater War Memorial--06:15--06:5006:4507:0407:0507:0007:2007:2007:4507:4108:1708:0908:5109:1109:2747102714:1014:2714:4715:1015:3015:5016:1316:3016:5017:1617:3618:0418:2218:4719:0119:1519:3519:55--20:2021:10--22:10--23:20
Lightwater Blackstroud Lane West--06:16--06:5106:4607:0507:0707:0107:2107:2107:4607:4208:1808:1008:5209:1209:2848112814:1114:2814:4815:1115:3115:5116:1416:3116:5117:1717:3718:0518:2318:4819:0219:1519:3519:55--20:2021:10--22:10--23:20
West End Gordon's School--06:17--06:5206:4707:0807:1007:0407:2407:2407:4907:4408:2008:1208:5409:1409:3050133014:1314:3014:5015:1315:3315:5316:1616:3316:5317:1917:3918:0618:2518:5019:0319:1719:3719:57--20:2221:12--22:12--23:22
West End The Inn--06:19--06:5406:4907:1007:1207:0607:2607:2607:5107:4608:2208:1408:5609:1609:3252153214:1514:3214:5215:1515:3515:5516:1816:3516:5517:2117:4118:0818:2718:5219:0519:1819:3819:58--20:2321:13--22:13--23:23
West End Fellow Green--06:20--06:5506:5007:1107:1307:0707:2707:2707:5307:4708:2308:1508:5709:1709:3353163314:1614:3314:5315:1615:3615:5616:1916:3616:5617:2217:4218:0918:2818:5319:0619:1919:3919:59--20:2421:14--22:14--23:24
Bisley Oldhouse Lane--06:20--06:5606:5107:1207:1407:0807:2807:2807:5407:4808:2408:1608:5809:1809:3454173414:1714:3414:5415:1715:3715:5716:2016:3716:5717:2317:4318:1018:2918:5419:0619:1919:4020:00--20:2421:14--22:14--23:24
Bisley School Close--06:21--06:5706:5207:1407:1607:1007:3007:3007:5507:5008:2508:1708:5909:1909:3555183514:1814:3514:5515:1815:3815:5816:2116:3816:5817:2417:4418:1118:3018:5519:0719:2019:4120:01--20:2521:15--22:15--23:25
Bisley Hen and Chickens--06:22--06:5806:5307:1507:1707:1107:3107:3107:5707:5108:2608:1809:0009:2009:3656193614:1914:3614:5615:1915:3915:5916:2216:3916:5917:2517:4518:1218:3118:5619:0819:2119:4220:02--20:2621:16--22:16--23:26
Bisley Arethusa Way--06:22--06:5906:5407:1607:1807:1207:3307:3207:5807:5208:2708:1809:0009:2009:3656193614:1914:3614:5615:1915:3915:5916:2216:3916:5917:2517:4518:1218:3118:5619:0819:2119:4220:02--20:2621:16--22:16--23:26
Bisley Queens Road--06:23--06:5906:5407:1707:1907:1307:3407:3208:0007:5208:2808:1909:0109:2109:3757203714:2014:3714:5715:2015:4016:0016:2316:4017:0017:2617:4618:1318:3218:5719:0919:2119:4220:02--20:2621:16--22:16--23:26
Bisley Foxleigh Grange--06:24--07:0006:5507:1907:2107:1507:3607:3308:0107:5308:2908:2009:0109:2209:3858213814:2114:3814:5815:2115:4116:0116:2416:4117:0117:2717:4718:1418:3318:5819:1019:2219:4320:03--20:2721:17--22:17--23:27
Knaphill Chobham Road--06:26--07:0306:5807:2307:2407:1907:4107:3608:0507:5608:3208:2209:0309:2409:4000234014:2314:4015:0015:2315:4316:0316:2616:4317:0317:2917:4918:1618:3519:0019:1219:2319:4420:04--20:2821:18--22:18--23:28
Knaphill Oak Tree Road--06:26--07:0406:5907:2407:2507:2007:4307:3708:0707:5708:3308:2209:0309:2409:4000234014:2314:4015:0015:2315:4316:0316:2616:4317:0317:2917:4918:1718:3519:0019:1219:2419:4420:04--20:2921:19--22:19--23:29
Knaphill The Nag's Head Inn--06:26--07:0406:5907:2507:2607:2107:4407:3708:0707:5708:3408:2209:0409:2409:4000234014:2314:4015:0015:2315:4316:0316:2616:4317:0317:2917:4918:1718:3519:0019:1219:2419:4420:04--20:2921:19--22:19--23:29
Brookwood Crossroads--06:27--07:0406:5907:2507:2607:2107:4407:3708:0707:5708:3408:2309:0409:2509:4101244114:2414:4115:0115:2415:4416:0416:2716:4417:0417:3017:5018:1718:3619:0119:1319:2419:4420:04--20:2921:19--22:19--23:29
Brookwood School--06:27--07:0406:5907:2507:2607:2107:4407:3708:0807:5708:3408:2309:0409:2509:4101244114:2414:4115:0115:2415:4416:0416:2716:4417:0417:3017:5018:1718:3619:0119:1319:2419:4420:04--20:2921:19--22:19--23:29
Knaphill Sainsbury's06:0506:28--07:0607:0107:2707:2807:2307:4707:3908:1007:5908:3608:2409:0509:2609:4202254214:2514:4215:0215:2515:4516:0516:2816:4517:0517:3117:5118:1918:3719:0219:1419:2519:4520:05--20:3021:20--22:20--23:30
Knaphill Cavell Way06:0606:29--07:0707:0207:2907:3007:2507:4907:4008:1108:0008:3708:2509:0609:2709:4303264314:2614:4315:0315:2615:4616:0616:2916:4617:0617:3217:5218:2018:3819:0319:1519:2619:4620:06--20:3121:21--22:21--23:31
Knaphill Alexandra Place06:0806:30--07:0807:0307:3007:3207:2607:5107:4108:1208:0108:3808:2609:0709:2809:4404274414:2714:4415:0415:2715:4716:0716:3016:4717:0717:3317:5318:2118:3919:0419:1619:2719:4720:07--20:3221:22--22:22--23:32
Knaphill The Vyne Health Centre06:0906:30--07:0907:0407:3107:3307:2707:5207:4208:1308:0208:3908:2709:0809:2909:4505284514:2814:4515:0515:2815:4816:0816:3116:4817:0817:3417:5418:2218:4019:0519:1619:2719:4720:07--20:3221:22--22:22--23:32
Knaphill Shops06:1106:32--07:1107:0607:3407:3607:3007:5507:4408:1508:0408:4108:2909:1009:3109:4707304714:3014:4715:0715:3015:5016:1016:3316:5017:1017:3617:5618:2418:4219:0719:1819:2919:4920:09--20:3421:24--22:24--23:34
St Johns Co-op06:1606:40--07:1907:1207:4207:4407:3808:0307:5308:2808:1408:4908:3609:1809:3809:5414375414:3714:5415:1415:3715:5716:1716:4016:5717:1717:4318:0318:3018:4919:1419:2419:3419:5420:14--20:3921:29--22:29--23:39
Woking Railway Station06:2406:4907:1207:2907:2007:5408:0007:5408:1608:0508:4608:3509:1009:0009:3209:5110:1030501014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1316:3316:5317:1317:3817:5918:1918:4519:0519:2519:3519:4520:0720:2720:4720:5221:4221:4722:4222:4723:52
Woking Wych Hill----07:18--------------08:5408:42------09:56----55--14:55----15:55----16:58----18:06----19:10----19:50------------------
Woking West Hill----07:18--------------08:5408:42------09:56----55--14:55----15:55----16:58----18:06----19:10----19:50------------------
Woking Acacia Avenue----07:19--------------08:5508:43------09:57----56--14:56----15:56----16:59----18:07----19:11----19:51------------------
Woking Almond Avenue----07:20--------------08:5608:44------09:58----57--14:57----15:57----17:00----18:08----19:12----19:52------------------
Mayford The Bird in Hand----07:22--------------08:5808:46------10:00----59--14:59----15:59----17:02----18:10----19:14----19:54------------------
The Mayford Arms----07:22--------------08:5808:46------10:00----59--14:59----15:59----17:02----18:10----19:14----19:54------------------
Mayford Maybourne Rise----07:23--------------09:0008:47------10:01----00--15:00----16:00----17:03----18:11----19:15----19:55------------------
Sutton Green Whitmoor Lane----07:25--------------09:0308:49------10:03----02--15:02----16:02----17:05----18:13----19:17----19:57------------------
Jacobs Well Stringer's Avenue----07:27--------------09:0608:50------10:04----03--15:03----16:03----17:06----18:14----19:18----19:58------------------
Jacobs Well White House Lane----07:28--------------09:0708:51------10:05----04--15:04----16:04----17:07----18:15----19:19----19:59------------------
Kingfield Green06:2906:57--07:3907:29--08:1408:03--------09:1809:0709:40--10:1737--17--15:1715:37--16:2016:40--17:2017:45--18:2618:54--19:3119:41--20:1320:33--20:5821:48--22:48--23:58
Westfield Vicarage Road06:2906:57--07:4007:30--08:1708:04--------09:1909:0809:41--10:1838--18--15:1815:38--16:2116:41--17:2117:46--18:2718:55--19:3219:42--20:1420:34--20:5921:49--22:49--23:59
Westfield Apers Avenue06:3006:58--07:4107:30--08:1908:04--------09:1909:0809:41--10:1838--18--15:1815:38--16:2116:41--17:2117:46--18:2718:55--19:3219:42--20:1420:34--20:5921:49--22:49--23:59
Westfield Common06:3106:59--07:4307:32--08:2208:06--------09:2109:1009:43--10:2040--20--15:2015:40--16:2316:43--17:2317:48--18:2918:57--19:3419:44--20:1620:36--21:0121:51--22:51--00:01
Westfield Cricket Pitch06:3106:59--07:4307:32--08:2208:06--------09:2109:1009:43--10:2040--20--15:2015:40--16:2316:43--17:2317:48--18:2918:57--19:3419:44--20:1620:36--21:0121:51--22:51--00:01
Westfield Warners Corner06:3106:59--07:4407:33--08:2308:07--------09:2209:1109:44--10:2141--21--15:2115:41--16:2416:44--17:2417:49--18:3018:58--19:3519:45--20:1720:37--21:0221:52--22:52--00:02
Sutton Green Robin Hood Lane06:3207:00--07:4507:34--08:2508:09--------09:2309:1209:45--10:2242--22--15:2215:42--16:2516:45--17:2517:50--18:3118:59--19:3619:46--20:1820:38--21:0321:53--22:53--00:03
Sutton Green Pyle Hill06:3307:01--07:4607:35--08:2508:09--------09:2409:1209:46--10:2242--22--15:2215:42--16:2516:45--17:2517:50--18:3118:59--19:3619:46--20:1820:38--21:0321:53--22:53--00:03
Sutton Green Village Hall06:3307:01--07:4707:36--08:2608:10--------09:2409:1309:46--10:2343--23--15:2315:43--16:2616:46--17:2617:51--18:3219:00--19:3719:47--20:1920:39--21:0421:54--22:54--00:04
Sutton Green The Olive Tree06:3307:01--07:4707:36--08:2708:11--------09:2509:1309:47--10:2343--23--15:2315:43--16:2616:46--17:2617:51--18:3219:00--19:3719:47--20:1920:39--21:0421:54--22:54--00:04
Sutton Green Lodge Gates06:3407:02--07:4807:37--08:2808:12--------09:2609:1409:48--10:2444--24--15:2415:44--16:2716:47--17:2717:52--18:3319:01--19:3819:48--20:2020:40--21:0521:55--22:55--00:05
Jacobs Well Clay Lane Turn06:3507:03--07:5007:39--08:3008:14--------09:2709:1509:49--10:2545--25--15:2515:45--16:2816:48--17:2817:53--18:3419:02--19:3919:49--20:2120:41--21:0621:56--22:56--00:06
Jacobs Well Village Hall06:3607:04--07:5107:40--08:3108:15--------09:2809:1609:50--10:2646--26--15:2615:46--16:2916:49--17:2917:54--18:3519:03--19:4019:50--20:2220:42--21:0721:57--22:57--00:07
Bellfields Christ's College------08:00----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road06:3907:0707:29--07:46--08:3408:19----09:0808:5209:3109:1909:5310:0610:2949052915:0515:2915:4916:0516:3216:5217:0817:3217:5718:1618:3819:0619:2019:4319:5320:0020:2520:45--21:1022:00--23:00--00:10
Guildford Friary Bus Station--------------------------------------------------------18:14--------------------------------
Guildford Friary Bus Station06:5207:2007:4208:1807:59--08:5008:43----09:2209:0709:4509:3110:0510:1810:4101174115:1715:4116:0116:1716:4417:0417:2417:49--18:2918:5119:1819:3319:5320:0320:1020:3520:55--21:2022:10--23:10--00:20

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 34, 35, 134 service quickly and easily online

Guildford View Tickets
Woking View Tickets
Surrey and West Sussex View Tickets