Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
34, 35, 134

Guildford to Camberley

via Sutton Green (34), Westfield (34), Mayford (35), Woking, St. John's, Knaphill, Bisley, West End, Lightwater and Bagshot

Back to all services

Service Overview

 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

  

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops343534353434353435343435343434343434343434
Guildford Friary Bus Station05:5406:1806:5707:3007:48Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
082848until16:2816:5017:1517:4018:0518:3219:32--20:32--21:32--22:32
Guildford Queen's Road05:5606:2006:5907:3207:5010305016:3016:5217:1717:4218:0718:3419:34--20:34--21:34--22:34
Guildford College05:5606:2107:0007:3307:5111315116:3116:5317:1817:4318:0818:3519:35--20:35--21:35--22:35
Bellfields Stoke Bridges05:5806:2307:0207:3507:5414345416:3416:5617:2117:4618:1118:3819:37--20:37--21:37--22:37
Bellfields School Close05:5906:2407:0307:3607:5515355516:3516:5717:2217:4718:1218:3919:38--20:38--21:38--22:38
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road06:0006:2507:0407:3707:5717375716:3716:5917:2417:4918:1418:4119:39--20:39--21:39--22:39
Slyfield Green Parrot Court06:0106:2607:0507:3807:5818385816:3817:0017:2517:5018:1518:4219:40--20:40--21:40--22:40
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road06:0306:2807:0707:4008:0020400016:4017:0217:2717:5218:1718:4419:42--20:42--21:42--22:42
Jacobs Well Road06:03--07:07--08:0121--01--17:0217:27--18:1718:4419:42--20:42--21:42--22:42
Jacobs Well Queenhythe Road Turn06:04--07:08--08:0222--02--17:0317:28--18:1818:4519:43--20:43--21:43--22:43
Jacobs Well Village Hall06:05--07:09--08:0323--03--17:0417:29--18:1918:4619:44--20:44--21:44--22:44
Jacobs Well Clay Lane Turn06:05--07:09--08:0323--03--17:0417:29--18:1918:4619:44--20:44--21:44--22:44
Sutton Green Lodge Gates06:06--07:10--08:0525--05--17:0617:31--18:2018:4719:45--20:45--21:45--22:45
Sutton Green The Olive Tree06:07--07:11--08:0626--06--17:0717:32--18:2118:4819:46--20:46--21:46--22:46
Sutton Green Village Hall06:08--07:12--08:0626--06--17:0717:32--18:2218:4919:47--20:47--21:47--22:47
Sutton Green Pyle Hill06:08--07:12--08:0727--07--17:0817:33--18:2218:4919:47--20:47--21:47--22:47
Sutton Green Robin Hood Lane06:09--07:13--08:0828--08--17:0917:34--18:2318:5019:48--20:48--21:48--22:48
Westfield Warners Corner06:10--07:14--08:0929--09--17:1017:35--18:2418:5119:49--20:49--21:49--22:49
Westfield Cricket Pitch06:11--07:15--08:1030--10--17:1117:36--18:2518:5219:50--20:50--21:50--22:50
Westfield Common06:12--07:16--08:1131--11--17:1217:37--18:2618:5319:51--20:51--21:51--22:51
Westfield Apers Avenue06:12--07:16--08:1232--12--17:1317:38--18:2618:5319:51--20:51--21:51--22:51
Westfield Vicarage Road06:13--07:17--08:1333--13--17:1417:39--18:2718:5419:52--20:52--21:52--22:52
Kingfield Green06:15--07:19--08:1535--15--17:1617:41--18:2918:5619:54--20:54--21:54--22:54
Kingfield Leisure Centre06:16--07:20--08:1636--16--17:1717:42--18:3018:5719:54--20:54--21:54--22:54
Woking Midhope Road06:18--07:22--08:1838--18--17:1917:44--18:3218:5919:55--20:55--21:55--22:55
Woking York Road06:19--07:23--08:1939--19--17:2017:45--18:3319:0019:56--20:56--21:56--22:56
Jacobs Well White House Lane--06:28--07:40----40--16:40----17:52------------------
Jacobs Well Stringer's Avenue--06:29--07:41----41--16:41----17:53------------------
Sutton Green Whitmoor Lane--06:30--07:43----43--16:43----17:54------------------
Mayford Maybourne Rise--06:32--07:45----45--16:45----17:56------------------
The Mayford Arms--06:33--07:46----46--16:46----17:57------------------
Mayford The Bird in Hand--06:34--07:47----47--16:47----17:58------------------
Woking Almond Avenue--06:35--07:48----48--16:48----17:59------------------
Woking Acacia Avenue--06:36--07:49----49--16:49----18:00------------------
Woking West Hill--06:37--07:50----50--16:50----18:01------------------
Woking Wych Hill--06:38--07:51----51--16:51----18:02------------------
Woking Twin Bridges--06:39--07:52----52--16:52----18:03------------------
Woking United Reform Church--06:39--07:52----52--16:52----18:03------------------
Woking Consort Court--06:40--07:53----53--16:53----18:04------------------
Woking Town Quay06:2206:4207:2607:5508:2242552216:5517:2317:4818:0618:3619:0319:58--20:58--21:58--22:58
Woking Victoria Way06:2306:4307:2707:5608:2343562316:5617:2417:4918:0718:3719:0419:58--20:58--21:58--22:58
Woking Board School Road06:2406:4407:2807:5708:2444572416:5717:2517:5018:0818:3819:0519:59--20:59--21:59--22:59
Woking Railway Station06:2906:4907:3308:0408:2848042817:0417:3017:5518:1318:4319:1020:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Woking High Street Link Road06:2906:4907:3308:0508:2949052917:0517:3117:5518:1318:4319:1020:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Woking Kingsway06:3106:5107:3508:0708:3151073117:0717:3317:5718:1518:4519:1220:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Woking Bridge Barn Lane06:3106:5107:3508:0808:3252083217:0817:3417:5818:1618:4619:1320:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Woking The Triangle06:3206:5207:3608:0808:3252083217:0817:3417:5918:1718:4719:1420:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
St Johns St John's Rise06:3306:5307:3708:1008:3454103417:1017:3618:0018:1818:4819:1520:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
St Johns St James Close06:3406:5407:3808:1208:3656123617:1217:3818:0218:2018:5019:1720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
St Johns Co-op06:3606:5607:4008:1408:3858143817:1417:4018:0418:2218:5219:1920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
St Johns Health Centre06:3606:5607:4008:1408:3858143817:1417:4018:0418:2218:5219:1920:09--21:09--22:09--23:09
St Johns Raglan Road06:3706:5707:4108:1508:3959153917:1517:4118:0518:2318:5319:2020:11--21:11--22:11--23:11
Knaphill The Surrey06:3806:5807:4208:1608:4000164017:1617:4218:0618:2418:5419:2120:12--21:12--22:12--23:12
Knaphill Queenswood Road06:3806:5807:4308:1708:4101174117:1717:4318:0718:2518:5519:2220:13--21:13--22:13--23:13
Knaphill Northwood Avenue06:3906:5907:4408:1808:4202184217:1817:4418:0818:2618:5619:2320:14--21:14--22:14--23:14
Knaphill Queen's Road06:4007:0007:4508:1908:4303194317:1917:4518:0918:2718:5719:2420:16--21:16--22:16--23:16
Knaphill Shops06:4107:0107:4608:2008:4404204417:2017:4618:1018:2818:5819:2520:17--21:17--22:17--23:17
Knaphill The Vyne Health Centre06:4107:0107:4708:2108:4505214517:2117:4718:1118:2918:5919:2620:17--21:17--22:17--23:17
Knaphill Alexandra Place06:4307:0307:4808:2208:4606224617:2217:4818:1218:3019:0019:2720:19--21:19--22:19--23:19
Knaphill Cavell Way06:4307:0307:4908:2308:4707234717:2317:4918:1318:3119:0119:2820:19--21:19--22:19--23:19
Knaphill Sainsbury's06:4507:0507:5108:2508:4909254917:2517:5118:1518:3319:0319:3020:21--21:21--22:21--23:21
Knaphill Oak Tree Road06:4507:0507:5208:2608:5010265017:2617:5218:1618:3419:0419:3120:22--21:22--22:22--23:22
Knaphill Chobham Road06:4607:0607:5308:2708:5111275117:2717:5318:1718:3519:0519:3220:22--21:22--22:22--23:22
Knaphill Limecroft Road06:4607:0607:5308:2708:5111275117:2717:5318:1718:3519:0519:3220:23--21:23--22:23--23:23
Bisley Foxleigh Grange06:4707:0707:5408:2808:5212285217:2817:5418:1818:3619:0619:3320:24--21:24--22:24--23:24
Bisley Queens Road06:4807:0807:5508:2908:5313295317:2917:5518:1918:3719:0719:3420:24--21:24--22:24--23:24
Bisley Arethusa Way06:4807:0807:5608:3008:5414305417:3017:5618:2018:3819:0819:3520:25--21:25--22:25--23:25
Bisley Hen and Chickens06:4907:0907:5708:3108:5515315517:3117:5718:2118:3919:0919:3620:26--21:26--22:26--23:26
Bisley School Close06:4907:0907:5708:3108:5515315517:3117:5718:2118:3919:0919:3620:26--21:26--22:26--23:26
Bisley Oldhouse Lane06:5007:1007:5808:3208:5616325617:3217:5818:2218:4019:1019:3720:27--21:27--22:27--23:27
West End Fellow Green06:5107:1107:5908:3308:5717335717:3317:5918:2318:4119:1119:3820:28--21:28--22:28--23:28
West End The Inn06:5207:1208:0008:3408:5818345817:3418:0018:2418:4219:1219:3920:29--21:29--22:29--23:29
West End Gordon's School06:5307:1308:0108:3508:5919355917:3518:0118:2518:4319:1319:4020:30--21:30--22:30--23:30
Lightwater Blackstroud Lane West06:5307:1308:0208:3609:0020360017:3618:0218:2618:4419:1419:4120:31--21:31--22:31--23:31
Lightwater War Memorial06:5507:1508:0408:3809:0222380217:3818:0418:2818:4619:1619:4320:33--21:33--22:33--23:33
Lightwater Lovells Close06:5507:1508:0508:3909:0323390317:3918:0518:2918:4719:1719:4420:34--21:34--22:34----
Lightwater Clearsprings------08:43----43--17:43------------------------
Lightwater Badger Drive------08:43----43--17:43------------------------
Lightwater Stonehill Road------08:44----44--17:44------------------------
Lightwater The Avenue06:5607:1608:0608:4509:0424450417:4518:0618:3018:4819:1819:4520:35--21:35--22:35----
Bagshot Green07:0007:2008:1008:5009:0828500817:5018:1018:3418:5219:2219:4920:39--21:39--22:39----
Bagshot Square07:0107:2108:1108:5209:0929520917:5218:1118:3518:5319:2319:5020:40--21:40--22:40----
Bagshot Waterers Way07:0207:2208:1208:5309:1030531017:5318:1218:3618:5419:2419:5120:41--21:41--22:41----
Bagshot Pennyhill Park07:0307:2308:1308:5409:1131541117:5418:1318:3718:5519:2519:5220:42--21:42--22:42----
Camberley Collingwood Grange Close07:0407:2408:1508:5609:1333561317:5618:1518:3818:5619:2619:5320:43--21:43--22:43----
Camberley Hillcrest Road07:0407:2408:1508:5609:1333561317:5618:1518:3918:5719:2719:5420:44--21:44--22:44----
Camberley Gibbet Lane07:0507:2508:1608:5709:1434571417:5718:1618:3918:5719:2719:5420:44--21:44--22:44----
Camberley Iberian Way07:0507:2508:1608:5709:1434571417:5718:1618:4018:5819:2819:5520:45--21:45--22:45----
Camberley Ravenswood Drive07:0607:2708:1808:5909:1636591617:5918:1818:4118:5919:2919:5620:46--21:46--22:46----
Camberley Connaught Road07:0707:2708:1808:5909:1636591617:5918:1818:4219:0019:3019:5720:47--21:47--22:47----
Camberley Belton Road07:0807:2808:1909:0009:1737001718:0018:1918:4219:0119:3019:5720:47--21:47--22:47----
Camberley Shalbourne Rise07:0807:2908:2009:0109:1838011818:0118:2018:4319:0119:3119:5820:48--21:48--22:48----
Camberley Heathcote Road07:0907:2908:2109:0209:1939021918:0218:2118:4419:0219:3219:5920:49--21:49--22:49----
Camberley Pembroke Broadway07:1007:3008:2209:0309:2040032018:0318:2218:4519:0319:3320:0020:50--21:50--22:50----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 34, 35, 134 service quickly and easily online

Guildford View Tickets
Woking View Tickets
Surrey and West Sussex View Tickets