Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
34, 35, 134

Guildford to Camberley

via Sutton Green (34), Westfield (34), Mayford (35), Woking, St. John's, Knaphill, Bisley, West End, Lightwater and Bagshot

Back to all services

Service Overview

 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

  

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops3434353435353434343534343435343434343534343534343534343534343534343434343434
Guildford Friary Bus Station05:1005:2505:5006:0006:18--06:52--07:2008:0508:25--09:08Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
284808until13:4814:0814:2814:4815:2415:2815:4816:1316:3416:5617:1617:4918:0918:3219:0219:32--20:32--21:32--22:32
Guildford Queen's Road05:1205:2705:5206:0206:20--06:54--07:2308:0708:28--09:1030501013:5014:1014:3014:5015:2615:3115:5116:1616:3716:5917:1917:5218:1218:3419:0419:34--20:34--21:34--22:34
Guildford College05:1305:2805:5306:0306:21--06:55--07:2508:0808:29--09:1131511113:5114:1114:3114:5115:2715:3215:5216:1716:3817:0017:2017:5318:1318:3619:0519:35--20:35--21:35--22:35
Bellfields Stoke Bridges05:1505:3005:5506:0506:23--06:58--07:2908:1108:32--09:1434541413:5414:1414:3414:5415:3015:3515:5516:2016:4117:0317:2317:5618:1618:3819:0719:37--20:37--21:37--22:37
Bellfields School Close05:1605:3105:5606:0606:24--06:59--07:3008:1208:34--09:1535551513:5514:1514:3514:5515:3115:3615:5616:2116:4317:0517:2517:5718:1718:4019:0819:38--20:38--21:38--22:38
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road05:1705:3205:5706:0806:26--07:01--07:3308:1408:36--09:1737571713:5714:1714:3714:5715:3315:3815:5816:2316:4517:0717:2717:5918:1918:4119:1019:39--20:39--21:39--22:39
Slyfield Green Parrot Court05:1805:3305:5806:0906:27--07:02--07:3408:1508:38--09:1838581813:5814:1814:3814:5815:3415:4016:0016:2516:4717:0917:2918:0118:2118:4319:1119:40--20:40--21:40--22:40
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road05:2005:3506:0006:1106:29--07:04--07:3708:1708:40--09:2040002014:0014:2014:4015:0015:3615:4216:0216:2716:4917:1117:3118:0318:2318:4519:1319:42--20:42--21:42--22:42
Jacobs Well White House Lane----06:00--06:29--------08:17------40--------14:40----15:42----16:50----18:04----19:13--------------
Jacobs Well Stringer's Avenue----06:01--06:30--------08:18------41--------14:41----15:43----16:51----18:05----19:14--------------
Sutton Green Whitmoor Lane----06:02--06:31--------08:20------43--------14:43----15:45----16:54----18:07----19:16--------------
Mayford Maybourne Rise----06:04--06:33--------08:22------45--------14:45----15:48----16:57----18:10----19:18--------------
The Mayford Arms----06:05--06:34--------08:23------46--------14:46----15:49----16:59----18:12----19:19--------------
Mayford The Bird in Hand----06:06--06:35--------08:24------47--------14:47----15:50----17:00----18:13----19:20--------------
Woking Almond Avenue----06:07--06:36--------08:25------48--------14:48----15:51----17:01----18:14----19:21--------------
Woking Acacia Avenue----06:07--06:37--------08:26------49--------14:49----15:52----17:02----18:15----19:22--------------
Woking West Hill----06:08--06:38--------08:27------50--------14:50----15:53----17:03----18:16----19:23--------------
Woking Wych Hill----06:09--06:39--------08:28------51--------14:51----15:54----17:04----18:17----19:24--------------
Woking Twin Bridges----06:10--06:40--------08:29------52--------14:52----15:55----17:05----18:18----19:25--------------
Woking United Reform Church----06:10--06:40--------08:29------53--------14:52----15:56----17:05----18:18----19:25--------------
Woking Consort Court----06:11--06:41--------08:30------53--------14:53----15:57----17:06----18:19----19:26--------------
Jacobs Well Road05:2005:35--06:11----07:04--07:37--08:40--09:21--012114:0114:21--15:0015:36--16:0316:28--17:1217:32--18:2418:45--19:42--20:42--21:42--22:42
Jacobs Well Queenhythe Road Turn05:2105:36--06:12----07:05--07:38--08:41--09:22--022214:0214:22--15:0115:37--16:0416:29--17:1317:33--18:2518:46--19:43--20:43--21:43--22:43
Jacobs Well Village Hall05:2205:37--06:13----07:06--07:39--08:42--09:23--032314:0314:23--15:0215:38--16:0516:30--17:1417:34--18:2618:47--19:44--20:44--21:44--22:44
Jacobs Well Clay Lane Turn05:2205:37--06:13----07:06--07:39--08:42--09:23--032314:0314:23--15:0215:38--16:0516:30--17:1417:34--18:2618:47--19:44--20:44--21:44--22:44
Sutton Green Lodge Gates05:2305:38--06:14----07:08--07:41--08:44--09:25--052514:0514:25--15:0415:40--16:0716:32--17:1617:36--18:2718:48--19:45--20:45--21:45--22:45
Sutton Green The Olive Tree05:2405:39--06:15----07:09--07:42--08:45--09:26--062614:0614:26--15:0515:41--16:0816:33--17:1717:37--18:2818:49--19:46--20:46--21:46--22:46
Sutton Green Village Hall05:2505:40--06:16----07:09--07:43--08:45--09:26--062614:0614:26--15:0515:41--16:0816:33--17:1717:37--18:2918:50--19:47--20:47--21:47--22:47
Sutton Green Pyle Hill05:2505:40--06:16----07:10--07:44--08:46--09:27--072714:0714:27--15:0615:42--16:0916:34--17:1817:38--18:2918:50--19:47--20:47--21:47--22:47
Sutton Green Robin Hood Lane05:2605:41--06:17----07:11--07:44--08:47--09:28--082814:0814:28--15:0715:43--16:1016:35--17:1917:39--18:3018:51--19:48--20:48--21:48--22:48
Westfield Warners Corner05:2705:42--06:18----07:12--07:46--08:48--09:29--092914:0914:29--15:0815:44--16:1116:36--17:2017:40--18:3118:52--19:49--20:49--21:49--22:49
Westfield Cricket Pitch05:2805:43--06:19----07:13--07:47--08:49--09:30--103014:1014:30--15:0915:45--16:1216:37--17:2117:41--18:3218:53--19:50--20:50--21:50--22:50
Westfield Common05:2905:44--06:20----07:14--07:48--08:50--09:31--113114:1114:31--15:1015:46--16:1316:38--17:2217:42--18:3318:54--19:51--20:51--21:51--22:51
Westfield Apers Avenue05:2905:44--06:20----07:15--07:49--08:51--09:32--123214:1214:32--15:1115:47--16:1416:39--17:2317:42--18:3318:54--19:51--20:51--21:51--22:51
Westfield Vicarage Road05:3005:45--06:21----07:16--07:50--08:52--09:33--133314:1314:33--15:1215:48--16:1516:40--17:2417:43--18:3418:55--19:52--20:52--21:52--22:52
Kingfield Green05:3205:47--06:23----07:18--07:53--08:54--09:35--153514:1514:35--15:1415:50--16:1716:42--17:2617:45--18:3618:57--19:54--20:54--21:54--22:54
Kingfield Leisure Centre05:3205:47--06:23----07:19--07:54--08:55--09:36--163614:1614:36--15:1515:51--16:1816:43--17:2717:46--18:3618:57--19:54--20:54--21:54--22:54
Woking Midhope Road05:3405:49--06:25----07:21--07:57--08:57--09:38--183814:1814:38--15:1715:53--16:2016:45--17:2917:48--18:3818:59--19:55--20:55--21:55--22:55
Woking York Road05:3505:50--06:27----07:22--07:59--08:59--09:39--193914:1914:39--15:1815:54--16:2116:46--17:3017:49--18:4019:01--19:56--20:56--21:56--22:56
Woking Town Quay05:3605:5106:1306:2906:43--07:25--08:0208:3209:02--09:4256224214:2214:4214:5515:2115:5716:0016:2416:4917:0817:3317:5218:2118:4219:0319:2819:58--20:58--21:58--22:58
Woking Victoria Way05:3705:5206:1406:2906:44--07:26--08:0308:3309:03--09:4357234314:2314:4314:5615:2215:5816:0116:2516:5017:0917:3417:5318:2218:4219:0319:2919:58--20:58--21:58--22:58
Woking Board School Road05:3805:5306:1506:3006:45--07:27--08:0508:3409:04--09:4458244414:2414:4414:5715:2315:5916:0316:2616:5117:1017:3517:5418:2318:4319:0419:3019:59--20:59--21:59--22:59
Woking Railway Station05:4205:5706:2006:3506:4707:1307:2908:0308:1208:4109:0909:2809:4804284814:2814:4815:0415:3016:0616:1016:3316:5817:1717:4218:0118:3018:5019:0919:3520:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Woking High Street Link Road05:4205:5706:2006:35--07:14--08:0408:1308:4209:1009:2909:4905294914:2914:4915:0515:3116:0716:1116:3416:5917:1817:4318:0218:3018:5019:0919:3520:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Woking Kingsway05:4405:5906:2206:37--07:16--08:0608:1508:4409:1209:3109:5107315114:3114:5115:0715:3316:0916:1316:3617:0117:2017:4518:0418:3218:5219:1119:3720:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Woking Bridge Barn Lane05:4405:5906:2206:38--07:17--08:0708:1608:4509:1309:3209:5208325214:3214:5215:0815:3416:1016:1416:3717:0217:2117:4618:0518:3318:5319:1219:3720:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Woking The Triangle05:4506:0006:2306:39--07:17--08:0708:1608:4509:1309:3209:5208325214:3214:5215:0815:3516:1016:1516:3817:0217:2117:4618:0518:3418:5319:1219:3820:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
St Johns St John's Rise05:4606:0106:2406:40--07:19--08:0908:1808:4709:1509:3409:5410345414:3414:5415:1015:3716:1216:1716:4017:0417:2317:4818:0718:3518:5519:1419:3920:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
St Johns St James Close05:4706:0206:2506:42--07:21--08:1108:2008:4909:1709:3609:5612365614:3614:5615:1215:3916:1416:1916:4217:0617:2517:5018:0918:3718:5619:1519:4020:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
St Johns Co-op05:4906:0406:2706:44--07:23--08:1308:2208:5109:1909:3809:5814385814:3814:5815:1415:4116:1616:2116:4417:0817:2717:5218:1118:3918:5819:1719:4220:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
St Johns Health Centre05:4906:0406:2706:44--07:23--08:1308:2208:5109:1909:3809:5814385814:3814:5915:1515:4116:1616:2116:4417:0817:2717:5218:1118:3918:5819:1719:4220:09--21:09--22:09--23:09
St Johns Raglan Road05:5006:0506:2806:45--07:24--08:1408:2408:5209:2009:3909:5915395914:3915:0115:1715:4316:1716:2316:4617:1017:2917:5418:1318:4119:0019:1919:4420:11--21:11--22:11--23:11
Knaphill The Surrey05:5106:0606:2906:46--07:25--08:1508:2508:5309:2109:4010:0016400014:4015:0215:1815:4416:1816:2416:4717:1117:3017:5518:1418:4219:0119:2019:4520:12--21:12--22:12--23:12
Knaphill Queenswood Road05:5106:0606:2906:47--07:26--08:1608:2608:5409:2209:4110:0117410114:4115:0415:1915:4516:1916:2516:4817:1217:3117:5618:1518:4319:0219:2119:4620:13--21:13--22:13--23:13
Knaphill Northwood Avenue05:5206:0706:3006:48--07:27--08:1708:2708:5509:2309:4210:0218420214:4215:0515:2115:4616:2016:2616:4917:1317:3217:5718:1618:4419:0319:2219:4720:14--21:14--22:14--23:14
Knaphill Queen's Road05:5306:0806:3106:49--07:28--08:1808:2908:5609:2409:4310:0319430314:4315:0715:2215:4816:2116:2816:5117:1517:3417:5918:1818:4619:0519:2419:4920:16--21:16--22:16--23:16
Knaphill Shops05:5406:0906:3206:50--07:29--08:1908:3008:5709:2509:4410:0420440414:4415:0915:2415:4916:2216:2916:5217:1617:3518:0018:1918:4719:0619:2519:5020:17--21:17--22:17--23:17
Knaphill The Vyne Health Centre05:5406:0906:3206:50--07:30--08:2008:3108:5809:2609:4410:0420440414:4415:1015:2515:5016:2316:3016:5317:1717:3618:0118:2018:4719:0619:2519:5020:17--21:17--22:17--23:17
Knaphill Alexandra Place05:5606:1106:3406:52--07:31--08:2108:3308:5909:2709:4610:0622460614:4615:1115:2615:5116:2416:3116:5417:1817:3718:0218:2118:4919:0819:2719:5220:19--21:19--22:19--23:19
Knaphill Cavell Way05:5606:1106:3406:52--07:32--08:2208:3409:0009:2809:4610:0622460614:4615:1215:2715:5216:2516:3216:5517:1917:3818:0318:2218:4919:0819:2719:5220:19--21:19--22:19--23:19
Knaphill Sainsbury's05:5806:1306:3606:54--07:34--08:2408:3609:0209:3009:4810:0824480814:4815:1415:2915:5416:2716:3416:5717:2117:4018:0518:2418:5119:1019:2919:5420:21--21:21--22:21--23:21
Knaphill Oak Tree Road05:5906:1406:3706:55--07:35--08:2508:3709:0309:3109:4910:0925490914:4915:1515:3115:5516:2816:3516:5817:2217:4118:0618:2518:5219:1119:3019:5520:22--21:22--22:22--23:22
Knaphill Chobham Road05:5906:1406:3706:56--07:36--08:2608:3809:0409:3209:5010:1026501014:5015:1615:3115:5616:2916:3616:5917:2317:4218:0718:2618:5319:1219:3119:5520:22--21:22--22:22--23:22
Knaphill Limecroft Road06:0006:1506:3806:56--07:36--08:2608:3909:0409:3309:5010:1026501014:5015:1715:3215:5616:2916:3616:5917:2317:4218:0718:2618:5319:1219:3119:5620:23--21:23--22:23--23:23
Bisley Foxleigh Grange06:0106:1606:3906:57--07:37--08:2708:4109:0509:3409:5110:1127511114:5115:1815:3315:5716:3016:3717:0017:2417:4318:0818:2718:5419:1319:3219:5720:24--21:24--22:24--23:24
Bisley Queens Road06:0106:1606:3906:58--07:38--08:2808:4209:0609:3509:5210:1228521214:5215:1915:3415:5816:3116:3817:0117:2517:4418:0918:2818:5519:1419:3319:5720:24--21:24--22:24--23:24
Bisley Arethusa Way06:0206:1706:4006:59--07:39--08:2908:4309:0709:3609:5310:1329531314:5315:2015:3515:5916:3216:3917:0217:2617:4518:1018:2918:5619:1519:3419:5820:25--21:25--22:25--23:25
Bisley Hen and Chickens06:0306:1806:4107:00--07:40--08:3008:4409:0809:3709:5410:1430541414:5415:2115:3616:0016:3316:4017:0317:2717:4618:1118:3018:5719:1619:3519:5920:26--21:26--22:26--23:26
Bisley School Close06:0306:1806:4107:00--07:40--08:3008:4409:0809:3709:5410:1430541414:5415:2115:3616:0016:3316:4017:0317:2717:4618:1118:3018:5719:1619:3519:5920:26--21:26--22:26--23:26
Bisley Oldhouse Lane06:0406:1906:4207:01--07:41--08:3108:4509:0909:3809:5510:1531551514:5515:2215:3716:0116:3416:4117:0417:2817:4718:1218:3118:5819:1719:3620:0020:27--21:27--22:27--23:27
West End Fellow Green06:0506:2006:4307:02--07:42--08:3208:4609:1009:3909:5610:1632561614:5615:2315:3816:0216:3516:4217:0517:2917:4818:1318:3218:5919:1819:3720:0120:28--21:28--22:28--23:28
West End The Inn06:0606:2106:4407:04--07:43--08:3308:4809:1109:4109:5810:1834581814:5815:2515:4016:0416:3616:4317:0617:3017:4918:1418:3319:0019:1919:3820:0220:29--21:29--22:29--23:29
West End Gordon's School06:0706:2206:4507:05--07:44--08:3408:4909:1209:4209:5910:1935591914:5915:2615:4116:0516:3716:4417:0717:3117:5018:1518:3419:0119:2019:3920:0320:30--21:30--22:30--23:30
Lightwater Blackstroud Lane West06:0706:2206:4607:06--07:45--08:3508:5009:1309:4310:0010:2036002015:0015:2715:4216:0616:3816:4517:0817:3217:5118:1618:3519:0219:2119:4020:0420:31--21:31--22:31--23:31
Lightwater War Memorial06:0906:2406:4807:08--07:47--08:3708:5209:1509:4510:0210:2238022215:0215:2915:4416:0816:4016:4717:1017:3417:5318:1818:3719:0419:2319:4220:0620:33--21:33--22:33--23:33
Lightwater Lovells Close06:0906:2406:4907:11--07:48--08:3808:5409:1609:4610:0310:2339032315:0315:3015:4516:0916:4116:4817:1217:3617:5418:2018:3819:0519:2419:43--20:34--21:34--22:34----
Lightwater Clearsprings----------07:52------09:20------43--------15:49----16:52----17:58--------------------------
Lightwater Badger Drive----------07:52------09:20------43--------15:49----16:52----17:59--------------------------
Lightwater Stonehill Road----------07:53------09:21------44--------15:50----16:53----18:01--------------------------
Lightwater The Avenue06:1006:2506:5007:14--07:54--08:3908:5609:2209:4710:0410:2445042415:0415:3115:5116:1116:4216:5417:1417:3918:0318:2218:4019:0619:2519:44--20:35--21:35--22:35----
Bagshot Green06:1306:2806:5407:26--07:59--08:4309:0409:2709:5110:0810:2850082815:0815:3615:5616:1616:4616:5917:2317:4918:1218:3018:4519:1019:2919:48--20:39--21:39--22:39----
Bagshot Square06:1406:2906:5507:30--08:01--08:4409:0609:2909:5210:0910:2952092915:0915:3815:5816:1816:4717:0117:2617:5218:1518:3218:4719:1119:3019:49--20:40--21:40--22:40----
Bagshot Waterers Way06:1506:3006:5607:31--08:02--08:4509:0809:3009:5310:1010:3053103015:1015:4015:5916:1916:4817:0217:2717:5318:1618:3318:4819:1219:3119:50--20:41--21:41--22:41----
Bagshot Pennyhill Park06:1606:3106:5707:32--08:03--08:4609:0909:3109:5410:1110:3154113115:1115:4116:0116:2016:4917:0317:2817:5418:1718:3418:4919:1319:3219:51--20:42--21:42--22:42----
Camberley Collingwood Grange Close06:1706:3206:5907:34--08:05--08:4809:1109:3309:5610:1310:3356133315:1315:4316:0216:2216:5117:0517:3017:5618:1918:3618:5119:1419:3319:52--20:43--21:43--22:43----
Camberley Hillcrest Road06:1806:3306:5907:34--08:05--08:4809:1209:3309:5610:1310:3356133315:1315:4416:0316:2216:5117:0517:3017:5618:1918:3618:5119:1519:3419:53--20:44--21:44--22:44----
Camberley Gibbet Lane06:1806:3307:0007:35--08:06--08:4909:1209:3409:5710:1410:3457143415:1415:4516:0416:2316:5217:0617:3117:5718:2018:3718:5219:1519:3419:53--20:44--21:44--22:44----
Camberley Iberian Way06:1906:3407:0107:35--08:06--08:4909:1409:3409:5710:1410:3457143415:1415:4616:0516:2416:5217:0717:3217:5818:2118:3718:5219:1619:3519:54--20:45--21:45--22:45----
Camberley Ravenswood Drive06:2006:3507:0207:37--08:08--08:5109:1509:3609:5910:1610:3659163615:1615:4816:0616:2516:5417:0817:3317:5918:2218:3918:5419:1719:3619:55--20:46--21:46--22:46----
Camberley Connaught Road06:2106:3607:0307:37--08:08--08:5109:1609:3609:5910:1610:3659163615:1615:4916:0716:2616:5417:0917:3418:0018:2318:3918:5419:1819:3719:56--20:47--21:47--22:47----
Camberley Belton Road06:2106:3607:0407:38--08:09--08:5209:1709:3710:0010:1710:3700173715:1715:5016:0816:2716:5517:1017:3518:0118:2418:4018:5519:1919:3719:56--20:47--21:47--22:47----
Camberley Shalbourne Rise06:2206:3707:0407:39--08:10--08:5309:1909:3810:0110:1810:3801183815:1815:5116:0916:2816:5617:1117:3618:0218:2518:4118:5619:1919:3819:57--20:48--21:48--22:48----
Camberley Heathcote Road06:2306:3807:0507:40--08:11--08:5409:1909:3910:0210:1910:3902193915:1915:5216:0916:2916:5717:1217:3718:0318:2618:4218:5719:2019:3919:58--20:49--21:49--22:49----
Camberley Pembroke Broadway06:2406:3907:0607:41--08:12--08:5509:2109:4010:0310:2010:4003204015:2015:5416:1116:3016:5817:1317:3818:0418:2718:4318:5819:2119:4019:59--20:50--21:50--22:50----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 34, 35, 134 service quickly and easily online

Guildford View Tickets
Woking View Tickets
Surrey and West Sussex View Tickets