Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
3

Maidstone Town Centre to Maidstone Hospital

via Tonbridge Road

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops33333333333
Barming Heath Maidstone Hospital10:1710:4711:17Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
4717until16:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:17
Barming Heath Oakapple Lane10:1910:4911:19491916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4819:18
Barming Spice Fusion10:2210:5211:22522216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5119:21
Barming St Andrew's Church10:2310:5311:23532316:5317:2317:5218:2218:5119:21
Maidstone The Cherry Tree10:2410:5411:24542416:5417:2417:5318:2318:5219:22
Maidstone Western Road10:2510:5511:25552516:5517:2517:5418:2418:5319:23
Maidstone Oakwood Park10:2710:5711:27572716:5717:2717:5618:2618:5519:25
Maidstone The Poplars10:2810:5811:28582816:5817:2817:5718:2718:5619:25
Maidstone St Michael's Church10:2810:5811:28582816:5817:2817:5718:2718:5619:26
Maidstone Bower Lane10:2910:5911:29592916:5917:2917:5818:2818:5719:26
Maidstone Terrace Road10:3011:0011:30003017:0017:3017:5918:2818:5819:27
Maidstone Rocky Hill10:3111:0111:31013117:0117:3118:0018:2918:5919:28
Maidstone Town Centre The Cannon10:3211:0311:32033217:0317:3218:0118:3119:0019:29
Maidstone Town Centre Royal Star Arcade--11:04--04--17:04--18:02--19:01--
Maidstone Town Centre Mill Street10:33--11:33--33--17:33--18:31--19:29
Maidstone Town Centre Chequers Bus Station10:35--11:35--35--17:35--18:33--19:31

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 3 service quickly and easily online

Maidstone View Tickets
South East View Tickets