Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
257

Hawkenbury to Cross Keys Schools

via Tunbridge Wells

Back to all services

Service Overview

The afternoon bus will not run after 9th March 2018

Due to insufficient use having been made of it, the afternoon bus will not run after 9th March. 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops2571
St John's Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School15:58
St John's YMCA16:01
St John's East Cliff Road16:04
St John's The Skinners' School16:06
St John's Church16:09
St John's London Road Arriva Depot16:11
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road16:12
Tunbridge Wells Meadow Road16:12
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place16:14
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial16:14
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station16:16
Tunbridge Wells Chapel Place16:17
Tunbridge Wells Montacute Road16:19
Tunbridge Wells Broadwater Down East16:20
Tunbridge Wells The Bull16:20
Tunbridge Wells The Bull16:21
Tunbridge Wells Chenies Close16:21
Hawkenbury The Hermitage16:24
Hawkenbury Forest Way16:25
Hawkenbury Spread Eagle16:26
Hawkenbury International House16:27
Hawkenbury United Reformed Church16:28

1Term Time Only

A future timetable is available: