Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
257

Hawkenbury to Cross Keys Schools

via Tunbridge Wells

Back to all services

Service Overview

The afternoon bus will not run after 9th March 2018

Due to insufficient use having been made of it, the afternoon bus will not run after 9th March. 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops2571
Hawkenbury United Reformed Church08:03
Hawkenbury International House08:03
Hawkenbury Spread Eagle08:04
Hawkenbury Forest Way08:04
Hawkenbury Warwick Park08:05
Hawkenbury The Hermitage08:05
Tunbridge Wells Chenies Close08:09
Tunbridge Wells The Bull08:10
Tunbridge Wells Broadwater Down East08:11
Tunbridge Wells Montacute Road08:12
Tunbridge Wells Chapel Place08:16
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station08:20
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial08:21
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road08:22
St John's Woodbury Park Road08:25
St John's Culverden Down08:26
St John's Beltring Road08:27
St John's East Cliff Road08:27
St John's TA Centre08:28
St John's Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School08:31

1Term Time Only