Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
182

Chatham to Twydall

via Brompton, Gillingham and Eastcourt. For evening buses please see the Service 101 timetable.

Back to all services

Service Overview

Revised times for some buses serving the Medway Towns from 11th May 2019

We will be revising the times of several services in the Medway Towns to improve reliability and the section of route between Chatham, Dockside Outlet Centre, the Universities at Medway and Gillingham Strand currently provided by Services 190 and 191 will be covered by new services 1 and 2. You can see full details here.

Download and print our service 182 timetable leaflet

You can download here our service 182 timetable leaflet in PDF format. You can then print the complete booklet or just the pages you require. 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops1821821 1822 1821821821 1822 1821821 1822 1821821821821 1822 1822 1821821 1822 1821 1822 1822 1821821 1822 1821821 1822 1821821 1822 1821 1822 1822 1821 1822 1822 1821821821821821821 1822 1821821821821821821821821821821821821821821821821821821821821821821 1822 1821821821821821821821821821 1822
Gillingham Duncan Road--------07:03----------------------------------------------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
------------until--------------------------------------------------
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station------06:09--06:2906:29--06:4906:49--07:0907:1907:2907:29--07:38----07:4807:48--07:58----08:08----08:18----08:2808:28--08:3808:38--08:4808:5809:0909:1909:2909:3909:39--09:4959091929394914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:39----16:4916:5917:0917:1917:29--17:39--17:4917:49
Chatham Fort Amherst Council Offices------06:10--06:3006:30--06:5006:50--07:1007:2007:3007:30--07:39----07:4907:49--07:59----08:09----08:19----08:2908:29--08:3908:39--08:4908:5909:1009:2009:3009:4009:40--09:5000102030405014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:40----16:5017:0017:1017:2017:30--17:40--17:5017:50
Chatham Dockyard Main Gate------06:11--06:3106:31--06:5106:51--07:1107:2107:3107:31--07:40----07:5007:50--08:00----08:11----08:20----08:3008:30--08:4008:40--08:5009:0009:1109:2109:3109:4109:41--09:5101112131415114:4114:5115:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:42----16:5217:0217:1217:2217:31--17:41--17:5117:51
Brompton High Street------06:12--06:3206:32--06:5206:52--07:1207:2207:3207:32--07:41----07:5107:51--08:01----08:12----08:22----08:3208:32--08:4208:42--08:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:42--09:5202122232425214:4214:5215:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2416:3416:44----16:5317:0317:1317:2317:33--17:42--17:5217:52
Brompton King Charles Hotel------06:13--06:3306:33--06:5306:53--07:1307:2307:3307:33--07:42----07:5207:52--08:02----08:14----08:23----08:3308:33--08:4308:43--08:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:43--09:5303132333435314:4314:5315:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2616:3616:46----16:5517:0517:1517:2517:34--17:43--17:5317:53
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial------06:14--06:3406:34--06:5406:54--07:1407:2407:3407:34--07:44----07:5407:54--08:04----08:16----08:25----08:3508:35--08:4508:45--08:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:45--09:5505152535455514:4514:5515:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2816:3816:48----16:5717:0717:1717:2717:36--17:45--17:5517:55
Gillingham Jeffery Street------06:15--06:3506:35--06:5506:55--07:1507:2507:3507:35--07:45----07:5507:55--08:05----08:17----08:26----08:3608:36--08:4608:46--08:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:46--09:5606162636465614:4614:5615:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2916:3816:49----16:5817:0817:1817:2817:37--17:46--17:5617:56
Gillingham Victoria Street------06:16--06:3606:36--06:5606:56--07:1607:2607:3607:36--07:46----07:5607:56--08:06----08:18----08:27----08:3708:37--08:4708:47--08:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:47--09:5707172737475714:4714:5715:0915:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3116:3916:51----17:0017:1017:2017:2917:38--17:47--17:5717:57
Gillingham Aldi------06:17--06:3706:37--06:5706:57--07:1707:2707:3707:37--07:47----07:5707:57--08:07----08:19----08:28----08:3808:38--08:4808:48--08:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:48--09:5808182838485814:4814:5815:1015:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3316:3916:52----17:0117:1117:2117:3017:39--17:48--17:5817:58
Gillingham Duncan Road------06:19--06:3906:39--06:5906:59--07:1907:2907:3907:39--07:49----07:5907:59--08:09----08:21----08:30----08:4008:40--08:5008:50--09:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5009:50--10:0010203040500014:5015:0015:1215:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3516:4016:54----17:0317:1317:2317:3217:41--17:50--18:0018:00
Barnsole Livingstone Circus------06:20--06:4006:40--07:0007:00--07:2007:3007:4007:40--07:50----08:0008:00--08:10----08:22----08:31----08:4108:41--08:5108:51--09:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5109:51--10:0111213141510114:5115:0115:1315:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3616:4116:55----17:0417:1417:2417:3317:42--17:51--18:0118:01
Barnsole School------06:21--06:4106:41--07:0107:01--07:2107:3107:4107:41--07:51----08:0108:01--08:11----08:23----08:32----08:4208:42--08:5208:52--09:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5209:52--10:0212223242520214:5215:0215:1415:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3716:4316:56----17:0517:1517:2517:3417:43--17:52--18:0218:02
Gillingham The Cricketers------06:22--06:4206:42--07:0207:02--07:2207:3207:4207:42--07:52----08:0208:02--08:12----08:24----08:33----08:4308:43--08:5308:53--09:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5309:53--10:0313233343530314:5315:0315:1515:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3816:4516:57----17:0617:1617:2617:3517:44--17:53--18:0318:03
Gillingham Third Avenue East------06:23--06:4306:43--07:0307:03--07:2307:3307:4307:43--07:53----08:0308:03--08:13----08:25----08:34----08:4408:44--08:5408:54--09:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5409:54--10:0414243444540414:5415:0415:1615:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3916:4616:58----17:0717:1717:2717:3617:45--17:54--18:0418:04
Gillingham Beatty Avenue------06:24--06:4406:44--07:0407:04--07:2407:3407:4407:44--07:54----08:0408:04--08:14----08:26----08:35----08:4508:45--08:5508:55--09:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5509:55--10:0515253545550514:5515:0515:1715:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:4016:4816:59----17:0817:1817:2817:3717:46--17:55--18:0518:05
Gillingham The Academy of Woodlands------06:25--06:4506:45--07:0507:05--07:2507:3507:4507:45--07:55----08:0508:05--08:15----08:27----08:36----08:4608:46--08:5608:56--09:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5609:56--10:0616263646560614:5615:0615:1815:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:4116:5017:00----17:0917:1917:2917:3817:47--17:56--18:0618:06
Gillingham Greenview Walk------06:25--06:4506:45--07:0507:05--07:2507:3507:4507:45--07:55----08:0508:05--08:15----08:27----08:36----08:4608:46--08:5608:56--09:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5609:56--10:0616263646560614:5615:0615:1815:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:4116:5017:00----17:0917:1917:2917:3817:47--17:56--18:0618:06
Twydall Featherby Road North------06:26--06:4606:46--07:0607:06--07:2607:3607:4607:46--07:56----08:0608:06--08:16----08:28----08:37----08:4708:47--08:5708:57--09:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5709:57--10:0717273747570714:5715:0715:1915:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4216:5117:01----17:1017:2017:3017:3917:48--17:57--18:0718:07
Twydall Eastcourt Green------06:27--06:4706:47--07:0707:07--07:2707:3707:4707:47--07:57----08:0708:07--08:17----08:29----08:38----08:4808:48--08:5808:58--09:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5809:58--10:0818283848580814:5815:0815:2015:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4316:5217:02----17:1117:2117:3117:4017:49--17:58--18:0818:08
Twydall Goudhurst Road------06:28--06:4806:48--07:0807:08--07:2807:3807:4807:48--07:58----08:0808:08--08:18----08:30----08:39----08:4908:49--08:5908:59--09:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5909:59--10:0919293949590914:5915:0915:2115:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4416:5317:03----17:1217:2217:3217:4117:50--17:59--18:0918:09
Twydall Shops05:4506:1506:1506:29--06:4906:4907:0507:0907:0907:2507:2907:3907:4907:49--07:59----08:0908:09--08:19----08:31----08:40----08:5008:50--09:0009:00--09:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:00--10:1020304050001015:0015:1015:2215:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4516:5417:04----17:1317:2317:3317:4217:51--18:00--18:1018:10
Twydall Bodiam Close05:4506:1506:15--------07:05----07:25------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Twydall Begonia Avenue05:4606:1606:16--------07:06----07:26------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Twydall Hawthorne Avenue05:4606:1606:16--------07:06----07:26------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Twydall Pump Lane roundabout05:4706:1706:17--------07:07----07:27------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Twydall Beechings Green05:4806:1806:18--------07:08----07:28------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Twydall Bodiam Close------06:30--06:5006:50--07:1007:10--07:3007:4007:5007:50--08:00----08:1008:10--08:20----08:32----08:41----08:5108:51--09:0109:01--09:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:01--10:1121314151011115:0115:1115:2315:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4616:5517:05----17:1417:2417:3417:4317:52--18:01--18:1118:11
Twydall Begonia Avenue------06:31--06:5106:51--07:1107:11--07:3107:4107:5107:51--08:01----08:1108:11--08:21----08:33----08:42----08:5208:52--09:0209:02--09:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:02--10:1222324252021215:0215:1215:2415:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4716:5617:06----17:1517:2517:3517:4417:53--18:02--18:1218:12
Twydall Hawthorne Avenue------06:32--06:5206:52--07:1207:12--07:3207:4207:5207:52--08:02----08:1208:12--08:22----08:34----08:43----08:5308:53--09:0309:03--09:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:03--10:1323334353031315:0315:1315:2515:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4816:5717:07----17:1617:2617:3617:4517:54--18:03--18:1318:13
Twydall Pump Lane roundabout------06:33--06:5306:53--07:1307:13--07:3307:4307:5307:53--08:03----08:1308:13--08:23----08:35----08:44----08:5408:54--09:0409:04--09:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:04--10:1424344454041415:0415:1415:2615:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4916:5817:08----17:1717:2717:3717:4617:55--18:04--18:1418:14
Twydall Beechings Green------06:34--06:5406:54--07:1407:14--07:3407:4407:5407:5408:0208:0408:0808:1308:1408:1408:2308:2408:2808:3308:3608:3808:4308:4508:4808:5308:5508:5509:0309:0509:0509:1309:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:0510:0810:1525354555051515:0515:1515:2715:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:5016:5917:0917:1317:1317:1817:2817:3817:4717:5618:0318:0518:1318:1518:15
Twydall Wingham Close05:4806:1906:1906:39--06:5906:5907:0907:1907:1907:2907:3907:4907:59--08:03--08:0908:1408:19--08:24--08:2908:34--08:3908:44--08:4908:5408:59--09:0409:09--09:1409:1909:2909:3909:4909:59----10:0910:1929394959091915:0915:1915:3115:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:04--17:1417:1417:2417:3417:4417:54--18:04--18:14----
Twydall Evangelical Church05:4906:2006:2006:40--07:0007:0007:1007:2007:2007:3007:4007:5008:00--08:04--08:1108:1508:21--08:25--08:3108:35--08:4108:45--08:5108:5509:01--09:0509:11--09:1509:2009:3009:4009:5010:00----10:1010:2030405000102015:1015:2015:3315:4615:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:05--17:1517:1517:2517:3517:4517:55--18:05--18:15----
Twydall Goudhurst Road05:5006:2106:2106:41--07:0107:0107:1107:2107:2107:3107:4107:5108:01--08:05--08:1308:1608:23--08:26--08:3308:36--08:4308:46--08:5308:5609:03--09:0609:13--09:1609:2109:3109:4109:5110:01----10:1110:2131415101112115:1115:2115:3515:4815:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:06--17:1617:1617:2617:3617:4617:56--18:06--18:16----
Twydall Eastcourt Green05:5106:2206:2206:42--07:0207:0207:1207:2207:2207:3207:4207:5208:02--08:06--08:1408:1708:24--08:27--08:3408:37--08:4408:47--08:5408:5709:04--09:0709:14--09:1709:2209:3209:4209:5210:02----10:1210:2232425202122215:1215:2215:3815:4915:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:07--17:1717:1717:2717:3717:4717:57--18:07--18:17----
Twydall Featherby Road North05:5206:2306:2306:43--07:0307:0307:1307:2307:2307:3307:4307:5308:03--08:07--08:1608:1808:26--08:28--08:3608:38--08:4608:48--08:5608:5809:06--09:0809:16--09:1809:2309:3309:4309:5310:03----10:1310:2333435303132315:1315:2315:4015:5115:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:08--17:1817:1817:2817:3817:4817:58--18:08--18:18----
Gillingham Greenview Walk05:5306:2406:2406:44--07:0407:0407:1407:2407:2407:3407:4407:5408:04--08:08--08:1808:1908:28--08:29--08:3808:39--08:4808:49--08:5808:5909:08--09:0909:18--09:1909:2409:3409:4409:5410:04----10:1410:2434445404142415:1415:2415:4215:5315:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:09--17:1917:1917:2917:3917:4917:59--18:09--18:19----
Gillingham Woodlands Family Practice05:5406:2506:2506:45--07:0507:0507:1507:2507:2507:3507:4507:5508:06--08:09--08:2008:2008:30--08:30--08:4008:40--08:5008:50--09:0009:0009:10--09:1009:20--09:2009:2509:3509:4509:5510:05----10:1510:2535455505152515:1515:2515:4515:5516:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:10--17:2017:2017:3017:4017:5018:00--18:10--18:20----
Gillingham Beatty Avenue05:5506:2606:2606:46--07:0607:0607:1607:2607:2607:3607:4607:5608:07--08:10--08:2108:2108:31--08:31--08:4108:41--08:5108:51--09:0109:0109:11--09:1109:21--09:2109:2609:3609:4609:5610:06----10:1610:2636465606162615:1615:2615:4615:5616:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:11--17:2117:2117:3117:4117:5118:01--18:11--18:21----
Gillingham Third Avenue East05:5606:2706:2706:47--07:0707:0707:1707:2707:2707:3707:4707:5708:09--08:11--08:2208:2208:32--08:32--08:4208:42--08:5208:52--09:0209:0209:12--09:1209:22--09:2209:2709:3709:4709:5710:07----10:1710:2737475707172715:1715:2715:4715:5716:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:12--17:2217:2217:3217:4217:5218:02--18:12--18:22----
Gillingham The Cricketers05:5706:2806:2806:48--07:0907:0907:1907:2907:2907:3907:4907:5908:10--08:13--08:2408:2408:34--08:34--08:4408:44--08:5408:54--09:0409:0409:14--09:1409:24--09:2409:2909:3909:4909:5910:09----10:1910:2939495909192915:1915:2915:4915:5916:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:14--17:2417:2417:3417:4417:5418:04--18:14--18:24----
Barnsole School05:5806:2906:2906:49--07:1007:1007:2007:3007:3007:4007:5008:0008:12--08:14--08:2508:2508:35--08:35--08:4508:45--08:5508:55--09:0509:0509:15--09:1509:25--09:2509:3009:4009:5010:0010:10----10:2010:3040500010203015:2015:3015:5016:0016:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:15--17:2517:2517:3517:4517:5518:05--18:15--18:25----
Barnsole Livingstone Circus05:5906:3006:3006:50--07:1107:1107:2107:3107:3107:4107:5108:0108:13--08:15--08:2608:2608:36--08:36--08:4608:46--08:5608:56--09:0609:0609:16--09:1609:26--09:2609:3109:4109:5110:0110:11----10:2110:3141510111213115:2115:3115:5116:0116:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:16--17:2617:2617:3617:4617:5618:06--18:16--18:26----
Gillingham Duncan Road06:0006:3106:3106:51--07:1307:1307:2307:3307:3307:4307:5308:0308:15--08:17--08:2808:2808:38--08:38--08:4808:48--08:5808:58--09:0809:0809:18--09:1809:28--09:2809:3309:4309:5310:0310:13----10:2310:3343530313233315:2315:3315:5316:0316:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:18--17:2817:2817:3817:4817:5818:08--18:18--18:28----
Gillingham Aldi06:0106:3206:3206:5207:0407:1407:1407:2407:3407:3407:4407:5408:0408:16--08:18--08:2908:2908:39--08:39--08:4908:49--08:5908:59--09:0909:0909:19--09:1909:29--09:2909:3409:4409:5410:0410:14----10:2410:3444540414243415:2415:3415:5416:0416:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:19--17:2917:2917:3917:4917:5918:09--18:19--18:29----
Gillingham King Street06:0206:3306:3306:5307:0507:1507:1507:2507:3507:3507:4507:5508:0508:18--08:19--08:3008:3008:40--08:40--08:5008:50--09:0009:00--09:1009:1009:20--09:2009:30--09:3009:3509:4509:5510:0510:15----10:2510:3545550515253515:2515:3515:5516:0516:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:20--17:3017:3017:4017:5018:0018:10--18:20--18:30----
Gillingham Britton Farm Mall06:0306:3406:3406:5407:0607:1607:1607:2607:3607:3607:4607:5608:0608:20--08:20--08:3108:3108:41--08:41--08:5108:51--09:0109:01--09:1109:1109:21--09:2109:31--09:3109:3609:4609:5610:0610:16----10:2610:3646560616263615:2615:3615:5616:0616:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:21--17:3117:3117:4117:5118:0118:11--18:21--18:31----
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial06:0506:3606:3606:5607:0807:1807:1807:2807:3807:3807:4807:5808:0808:22--08:22--08:3308:3308:43--08:43--08:5308:53--09:0309:03--09:1309:1309:23--09:2309:33--09:3309:3809:4809:5810:0810:18----10:2810:3848580818283815:2815:3815:5816:0816:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:23--17:3317:3317:4317:5318:0318:13--18:23--18:33----
Brompton King Charles Hotel06:0606:3706:3706:5707:0907:1907:1907:2907:3907:3907:4907:5908:0908:23--08:23--08:3408:3408:44--08:44--08:5408:54--09:0409:04--09:1409:1409:24--09:2409:34--09:3409:3909:4909:5910:0910:19----10:2910:3949590919293915:2915:3915:5916:0916:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:24--17:3417:3417:4417:5418:0418:14--18:24--18:34----
Brompton High Street06:0706:3806:3806:5807:1007:2007:2007:3007:4007:4007:5008:0008:1008:24--08:24--08:3508:3508:45--08:45--08:5508:55--09:0509:05--09:1509:1509:25--09:2509:35--09:3509:4009:5010:0010:1010:20----10:3010:4050001020304015:3015:4016:0016:1016:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:25--17:3517:3517:4517:5518:0518:15--18:25--18:35----
Chatham Dockyard Main Gate06:0806:3906:3906:5907:1107:2107:2107:3107:4107:4107:5108:0108:1108:25--08:25--08:3608:3608:46--08:46--08:5608:56--09:0609:06--09:1609:1609:26--09:2609:36--09:3609:4109:5110:0110:1110:21----10:3110:4151011121314115:3115:4116:0116:1116:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:26--17:3617:3617:4617:5618:0618:16--18:26--18:36----
Chatham Fort Amherst Council Offices06:0906:4006:4007:0007:1207:2207:2207:3207:4207:4207:5208:0208:1208:26--08:26--08:3708:3708:47--08:47--08:5708:57--09:0709:07--09:1709:1709:27--09:2709:37--09:3709:4209:5210:0210:1210:22----10:3210:4252021222324215:3215:4216:0216:1216:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:27--17:3717:3717:4717:5718:0718:17--18:27--18:37----
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station06:1006:4106:4107:0107:1407:2407:2407:3407:4407:4407:5408:0408:1408:28--08:28--08:3908:3908:49--08:49--08:5908:59--09:0909:09--09:1909:1909:29--09:2909:39--09:3909:4409:5410:0410:1410:24----10:3410:4454041424344415:3415:4416:0416:1416:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:29--17:3917:3917:4917:5918:0918:19--18:29--18:39----

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 182 service quickly and easily online

Medway View Tickets

Kent school term and school holiday dates 2019/2020

Term or holiday name First day Last day Bus service provision
Spring Term 2019 pt 1 3 January 2019 16 February 2019 Term time
Half Term holiday 17 February 2019 23 February 2019 School holiday
Spring Term 2019 pt 2 24 February 2019 6 April 2019 Term time
Easter holiday 7 April 2019 22 April 2019 School holiday
Summer Term 2019 pt 1 23 April 2019 25 May 2019 Term time
Half Term holiday 26 May 2019 1 June 2019 School holiday
Summer Term 2019 pt 2 2 June 2019 23 July 2019 Term time
Summer holiday 2019 24 July 2019 31 August 2019 School holiday
Autumn Term 2019 pt 1 1 September 2019 19 October 2019 Term time
Half Term holiday 20 October 2019 26 October 2019 School holiday
Autumn Term 2019 pt 2 27 October 2019 18 December 2019 Term time
Christmas 2019 holiday 19 December 2019 4 January 2020 School holiday
Spring Term 2020 pt 1 5 January 2020 15 February 2020 Term time
Half Term holiday 16 February 2020 22 February 2020 School holiday
Spring Term 2020 pt 2 23 February 2020 1 April 2020 Term time
Easter holiday 2 April 2020 15 April 2020 School holiday
Summer Term 2020 pt 1 16 April 2020 23 May 2020 Term time
Half Term holiday 24 May 2020 30 May 2020 School holiday
Summer Term 2020 pt 2 31 May 2020 22 July 2020 Term Time