Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
176, 177

Lower Gillingham to Walderslade

via Grange Road, the Strand, Liberty Quays, Gillingham, Medway Maritime Hospital, Chatham Hill and Chatham then 176 via Maidstone Road, Huntsman's Corner, Walderslade Road, Weeds Wood and Walderslade Village OR 177 via Luton Road, Wayfield, Weeds Wood and Walderslade Village. Some buses extend to Fostington Wood and Alexandra Hospital.

Back to all services

Service Overview

Some bus times in the Medway Towns are changing from 2nd September.

We will be making a number of changes to the times of Services 101, 116, 132, 133, 140, 141, 155, 176, 177, 182, 191.

The main changes are a more frequent Sunday service for Sapphire 101, the extension of the 155 to serve Peters Village at Wouldham and revised Monday to Friday times for the 132 and 191 to improve reliability.

You can see full details here.

Route extended in Gillingham from 2nd September 2018

The Service 177 buses that terminate at or start from St. Mark's Church in Gillingham town centre will be extended to start from King Street and terminate at Victoria Street to give improved links to Gillingham Station.

Download and print our Service 176/177 timetable leaflet

You can download here our Service 176/177 timetable leaflet in PDF format. You can then print the complete booklet or just the pages you require. 

 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1771771771761771761771771761761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761771761 1762 177176177176177177177177177
Gillingham Plantation Road--------07:07--07:27--07:4707:57--08:17--08:37--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:59--15:19--15:41--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:23--17:4317:43--18:03--18:2318:3819:1320:1321:1322:13
Gillingham Hewitt Close--------07:07--07:27--07:4707:57--08:17--08:37--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:59--15:19--15:41--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:23--17:4317:43--18:03--18:2318:3819:1320:1321:1322:13
Gillingham King Edward Road--------07:08--07:28--07:4807:58--08:18--08:38--08:58--09:18--09:38--09:59--10:19--10:39--10:59--11:19--11:39--11:59--12:19--12:39--12:59--13:19--13:39--13:59--14:19--14:39--15:00--15:20--15:42--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:02--17:24--17:4417:44--18:04--18:2418:3919:1420:1421:1422:14
Gillingham Castlemaine Avenue--------07:09--07:29--07:4907:59--08:19--08:39--08:59--09:19--09:39--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:01--15:21--15:43--16:03--16:23--16:43--17:03--17:25--17:4517:45--18:05--18:2518:4019:1520:1521:1522:15
Gillingham Elm Road--------07:10--07:30--07:5008:00--08:20--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:02--15:22--15:44--16:04--16:24--16:44--17:04--17:26--17:4617:46--18:06--18:2618:4119:1620:1621:1622:16
Gillingham Green--------07:10--07:30--07:5008:00--08:20--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:02--15:22--15:44--16:04--16:24--16:44--17:04--17:26--17:4617:46--18:06--18:2618:4119:1620:1621:1622:16
Gillingham The Strand--------07:12--07:32--07:5208:02--08:22--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:04--15:24--15:46--16:06--16:26--16:46--17:06--17:28--17:4817:48--18:08--18:2818:4319:1820:1821:1822:18
Gillingham Milner Road--------07:13--07:33--07:5308:03--08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:05--15:25--15:47--16:07--16:27--16:47--17:07--17:29--17:4917:49--18:09--18:2918:4419:1920:1921:1922:19
Gillingham Nasir Mosque--------07:16--07:36--07:5608:06--08:26--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:08--15:28--15:50--16:10--16:30--16:50--17:10--17:32--17:5217:52--18:12--18:3218:4619:2120:2121:2122:21
Gillingham Richmond Road School--------07:17--07:37--07:5708:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:09--15:29--15:51--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:11--17:33--17:5317:53--18:13--18:3318:4719:2220:2221:2222:22
Gillingham Cross Street--------07:19--07:39--07:5908:09--08:29--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:11--15:31--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:35--17:5517:55--18:15--18:3518:4819:2320:2321:2322:23
Gillingham James Street Top--------07:19--07:39--07:5908:09--08:29--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:11--15:31--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:35--17:5517:55--18:15--18:3518:4919:2420:2421:2422:24
Gillingham King Street------07:04--07:31--07:49----08:19--08:39--08:59--09:19--09:39--09:59--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:01--15:21--15:41--16:03--16:23--16:43--17:03--17:23--17:45----18:05--18:25------------
Gillingham St Mark's Church------07:0607:2107:3307:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3717:4717:5717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:5019:2520:2521:2522:25
Gillingham Copenhagen Road------07:0707:2207:3407:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3817:4817:5817:5818:0818:1818:2818:3818:5119:2620:2621:2622:26
Gillingham Westcourt Arms------07:0907:2407:3607:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:4017:5018:0018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5319:2820:2821:2822:28
Gillingham Medway Maritime Hospital------07:1107:2607:3807:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0815:1815:2815:3815:4816:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4217:5218:0218:0218:1218:2218:3218:4218:5519:3020:3021:3022:30
Gillingham Byron Road------07:1207:2707:3907:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0915:1915:2915:3915:4916:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4317:5318:0318:0318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5619:3120:3121:3122:31
Gillingham Rock Avenue------07:1307:2707:4007:4707:5808:0708:1708:2808:3708:4808:5709:0809:1709:2809:3709:4809:5710:0810:1810:2910:3810:4910:5811:0911:1811:2911:3811:4911:5812:0912:1812:2912:3812:4912:5813:0913:1813:2913:3813:4913:5814:0914:1814:2914:3814:4914:5815:1015:1915:3015:4015:5016:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0117:1217:2117:3217:4317:5418:0318:0318:1418:2318:3418:4318:5619:3120:3121:3122:31
Chatham Windmill Road------07:1507:2907:4207:4908:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1215:2215:3315:4215:5316:0416:1516:2416:3516:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4617:5618:0618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5819:3320:3321:3322:33
Chatham Institute Road------07:1707:3107:4407:5108:0208:1108:2108:3208:4108:5209:0109:1209:2109:3209:4109:5210:0110:1210:2210:3310:4210:5311:0211:1311:2211:3311:4211:5312:0212:1312:2212:3312:4212:5313:0213:1313:2213:3313:4213:5314:0214:1314:2214:3314:4214:5315:0215:1415:2315:3515:4515:5516:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5617:0517:1617:2517:3617:4717:5818:0718:0718:1818:2718:3818:4719:0019:3520:3521:3522:35
Chatham High Street Gala Bingo------07:1707:3207:4407:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1415:2415:3515:4515:5516:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4817:5918:0818:0818:1918:2818:3918:4819:0119:3620:3621:3622:36
Chatham Railway Station------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:03----18:23--18:43--19:0419:3920:3921:3922:39
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station------07:22--07:49----08:1708:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:29--15:51--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:33--17:55--18:1818:18--18:38--18:58----------
Chatham Railway Station------07:25--07:52----08:2008:30--08:50--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:12--10:31--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:13--15:32--15:54--16:16--16:36--16:56--17:16--17:36--17:58--18:2118:21--18:41--19:01----------
Chatham Southill Road Laundry------07:26--07:53----08:2108:31--08:51--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:13--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:14--15:33--15:55--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:17--17:37--17:59--18:2218:22--18:42--19:02----------
Chatham Gladstone Road------07:27--07:54----08:2208:32--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:14--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:15--15:34--15:56--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:18--17:38--18:00--18:2318:23--18:43--19:03----------
Chatham Cemetery------07:28--07:55----08:2308:33--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:15--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:16--15:35--15:57--16:19--16:39--16:59--17:19--17:39--18:01--18:2418:24--18:44--19:04----------
Chatham Football Ground------07:30--07:57----08:2508:35--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:17--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:18--15:37--15:59--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:21--17:41--18:03--18:2618:26--18:46--19:06----------
Chatham Letchworth Avenue------07:30--07:57----08:2508:35--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:17--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:18--15:37--15:59--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:21--17:41--18:03--18:2618:26--18:46--19:06----------
Chatham Huntsmans Corner------07:32--07:59----08:2708:37--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:19--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:20--15:39--16:01--16:23--16:43--17:03--17:23--17:43--18:05--18:2818:28--18:48--19:08----------
Chatham Magpie Hall Road Top------07:32--07:59----08:2708:37--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:19--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:20--15:39--16:01--16:23--16:43--17:03--17:23--17:43--18:05--18:2818:28--18:48--19:08----------
Walderslade Snodhurst Bottom------07:34--08:01----08:2908:39--08:59--09:19--09:39--09:59--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:22--15:41--16:03--16:25--16:45--17:05--17:25--17:45--18:07--18:3018:30--18:50--19:10----------
Walderslade Snodhurst Avenue------07:36--08:03----08:3108:41--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:24--15:43--16:05--16:27--16:47--17:07--17:27--17:47--18:09--18:3218:32--18:52--19:12----------
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station06:2206:4207:02--07:37--07:5708:07----08:37--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:19--15:41--16:01--16:23--16:43--17:03--17:23--17:43--18:08----18:28--18:48--19:1019:4220:4221:4222:42
Chatham High Street Gala Bingo06:2406:4407:04--07:39--07:5908:10----08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:02--15:23--15:45--16:05--16:27--16:47--17:07--17:27--17:47--18:10----18:30--18:50--19:1219:4420:4421:4422:44
Luton Bank Street06:2606:4607:06--07:41--08:0108:11----08:41--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:03--15:24--15:46--16:06--16:28--16:48--17:08--17:28--17:48--18:12----18:32--18:52--19:1319:4520:4521:4522:45
Luton Castle Road06:2706:4707:07--07:42--08:0208:12----08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:05--15:26--15:48--16:08--16:30--16:50--17:10--17:30--17:50--18:13----18:33--18:53--19:1419:4620:4621:4622:46
Luton Albany Road06:2806:4807:08--07:43--08:0308:13----08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:06--15:27--15:49--16:09--16:31--16:51--17:11--17:31--17:51--18:14----18:34--18:54--19:1519:4720:4721:4722:47
Upper Luton Road06:3006:5007:10--07:45--08:0508:15----08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:08--15:29--15:51--16:11--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:33--17:53--18:16----18:36--18:56--19:1719:4920:4921:4922:49
Luton Hen and Chickens06:3006:5007:10--07:45--08:0508:15----08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:08--15:29--15:51--16:11--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:33--17:53--18:16----18:36--18:56--19:1719:4920:4921:4922:49
Wayfield Mill Lane06:3106:5107:11--07:46--08:0608:16----08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:09--15:30--15:52--16:12--16:34--16:54--17:14--17:34--17:54--18:17----18:37--18:57--19:1819:5020:5021:5022:50
Wayfield Street End Road06:3206:5207:12--07:47--08:0708:17----08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:10--15:31--15:53--16:13--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:18----18:38--18:58--19:1919:5120:5121:5122:51
Wayfield Morrisons Local06:3206:5207:12--07:47--08:0708:17----08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:10--15:31--15:53--16:13--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:18----18:38--18:58--19:1919:5120:5121:5122:51
Wayfield Barnfield06:3306:5307:13--07:48--08:0808:18----08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:11--15:32--15:54--16:14--16:36--16:56--17:16--17:36--17:56--18:19----18:39--18:59--19:2019:5220:5221:5222:52
Wayfield Stalin Avenue06:3306:5307:13--07:48--08:0808:18----08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:11--15:32--15:54--16:14--16:36--16:56--17:16--17:36--17:56--18:19----18:39--18:59--19:2019:5220:5221:5222:52
Wayfield Tedder Avenue06:3406:5407:14--07:49--08:0908:19----08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:12--15:33--15:55--16:15--16:37--16:57--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:20----18:40--19:00--19:2119:5320:5321:5322:53
Wayfield Shops06:3506:5507:15--07:50--08:1008:20----08:50--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:13--15:34--15:56--16:16--16:38--16:58--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:21----18:41--19:01--19:2219:5420:5421:5422:54
Wayfield Cherbourg Crescent06:3606:5607:16--07:51--08:1108:21----08:51--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:11--10:31--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:14--15:35--15:57--16:17--16:39--16:59--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:22----18:42--19:02--19:2219:5420:5421:5422:54
Wayfield Burma Way Bottom06:3706:5707:17--07:52--08:1208:22----08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:15--15:36--15:58--16:18--16:40--17:00--17:20--17:40--18:00--18:23----18:43--19:03--19:2319:5520:5521:5522:55
Wayfield Tobruk Way06:3806:5807:18--07:53--08:1308:23----08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:16--15:37--15:59--16:19--16:41--17:01--17:21--17:41--18:01--18:24----18:44--19:04--19:2419:5620:5621:5622:56
Walderslade Poachers Pocket06:4007:0007:2007:3707:5508:0408:1508:2508:3208:4208:5509:0209:1509:2209:3509:4209:5510:0210:1510:2310:3510:4310:5611:0311:1611:2311:3611:4311:5612:0312:1612:2312:3612:4312:5613:0313:1613:2313:3613:4313:5614:0314:1614:2314:3614:4314:5615:0315:1815:2515:3915:4416:0116:0616:2116:2816:4316:4817:0317:0817:2317:2817:4317:4818:0318:1018:2618:3318:3318:4618:5319:0619:1319:2519:5720:5721:5722:57
Weeds Wood Silverweed Road------07:38--08:05--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:29--16:49--17:09--17:29------18:11--18:3418:34--18:54--19:14----------
Walderslade Barrington Close06:4007:0007:20--07:55--08:1508:25----08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:18--15:39--16:01--16:21--16:43--17:03--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:26----18:46--19:06--19:2519:5720:5721:5722:57
Walderslade Oaklands Infants School06:4107:0107:21--07:56--08:1608:26----08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:19--15:40--16:02--16:22--16:44--17:04--17:24--17:44--18:04--18:27----18:47--19:07--19:2619:5820:5821:5822:58
Weeds Wood Road06:4107:0107:21--07:56--08:1608:26----08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:19--15:40--16:02--16:22--16:44--17:04--17:24--17:44--18:04--18:27----18:47--19:07--19:2619:5820:5821:5822:58
Weeds Wood Sorrell Road06:4207:0207:2207:3907:5708:0608:1708:2708:3408:4408:5709:0409:1709:2409:3709:4409:5710:0410:1710:2510:3710:4510:5811:0511:1811:2511:3811:4511:5812:0512:1812:2512:3812:4512:5813:0513:1813:2513:3813:4513:5814:0514:1814:2514:3814:4514:5815:0515:2015:2715:4115:4616:0316:0816:2316:3016:4516:5017:0517:1017:2517:3017:4517:5018:0518:1218:2818:3518:3518:4818:5519:0819:1519:2719:5920:5921:5922:59
Weeds Wood Pimpernel Way06:4307:0307:2307:4007:5808:0708:1808:2808:3508:4508:5809:0509:1809:2509:3809:4509:5810:0510:1810:2610:3810:4610:5911:0611:1911:2611:3911:4611:5912:0612:1912:2612:3912:4612:5913:0613:1913:2613:3913:4613:5914:0614:1914:2614:3914:4614:5915:0615:2115:2815:4215:4716:0416:0916:2416:3116:4616:5117:0617:1117:2617:3117:4617:5118:0618:1318:2918:3618:3618:4918:5619:0919:1619:2820:0021:0022:0023:00
Weeds Wood Larkspur Road06:4307:0307:2307:4007:5808:0708:1808:2808:3508:4508:5809:0509:1809:2509:3809:4509:5810:0510:1810:2610:3810:4610:5911:0611:1911:2611:3911:4611:5912:0612:1912:2612:3912:4612:5913:0613:1913:2613:3913:4613:5914:0614:1914:2614:3914:4614:5915:0615:2115:2815:4215:4716:0416:0916:2416:3116:4616:5117:0617:1117:2617:3117:4617:5118:0618:1318:2918:3618:3618:4918:5619:0919:1619:2820:0021:0022:0023:00
Weeds Wood York Avenue06:4407:0407:2407:4107:5908:0808:1908:2908:3608:4608:5909:0609:1909:2609:3909:4609:5910:0610:1910:2710:3910:4711:0011:0711:2011:2711:4011:4712:0012:0712:2012:2712:4012:4713:0013:0713:2013:2713:4013:4714:0014:0714:2014:2714:4014:4715:0015:0715:2215:2915:4315:4816:0516:1016:2516:3216:4716:5217:0717:1217:2717:3217:4717:5218:0718:1418:3018:3718:3718:5018:5719:1019:1719:2920:0121:0122:0123:01
Weeds Wood Amanda Close06:4407:0407:2407:4107:5908:0808:1908:2908:3608:4608:5909:0609:1909:2609:3909:4609:5910:0610:1910:2710:3910:4711:0011:0711:2011:2711:4011:4712:0012:0712:2012:2712:4012:4713:0013:0713:2013:2713:4013:4714:0014:0714:2014:2714:4014:4715:0015:0715:2215:2915:4315:4816:0516:1016:2516:3216:4716:5217:0717:1217:2717:3217:4717:5218:0718:1418:3018:3718:3718:5018:5719:1019:1719:2920:0121:0122:0123:01
Walderslade Victoria Road06:4407:0507:2507:4207:5908:0908:1908:3008:3608:4609:0009:0609:2009:2609:4009:4610:0010:0610:2010:2710:4010:4711:0111:0711:2111:2711:4111:4712:0112:0712:2112:2712:4112:4713:0113:0713:2113:2713:4113:4714:0114:0714:2114:2714:4114:4715:0115:0715:2315:2915:4415:4816:0616:1016:2616:3316:4816:5317:0817:1317:2817:3317:4817:5218:0818:1518:3018:3818:3818:5018:5819:1019:1819:2920:0221:0222:0223:02
Walderslade Longhurst Drive06:4507:0507:2507:4208:0008:0908:2008:3008:3708:4709:0009:0709:2009:2709:4009:4710:0010:0710:2010:2810:4010:4811:0111:0811:2111:2811:4111:4812:0112:0812:2112:2812:4112:4813:0113:0813:2113:2813:4113:4814:0114:0814:2114:2814:4114:4815:0115:0815:2315:3015:4415:4916:0616:1116:2616:3316:4816:5317:0817:1317:2817:3317:4817:5318:0818:1518:3118:3818:3818:5118:5819:1119:1819:3020:0221:0222:0223:02
Walderslade Foresters Close06:4507:0607:2607:4308:0008:1008:2008:3108:3708:4709:0109:0709:2109:2709:4109:4710:0110:0710:2110:2810:4110:4811:0211:0811:2211:2811:4211:4812:0212:0812:2212:2812:4212:4813:0213:0813:2213:2813:4213:4814:0214:0814:2214:2814:4214:4815:0215:0815:2415:3015:4515:4916:0716:1116:2716:3416:4916:5417:0917:1417:2917:3417:4917:5318:0918:1618:3118:3918:3918:5118:5919:1119:1919:3020:0321:0322:0323:03
Walderslade Village Centre06:4807:0807:2807:4508:0308:1208:2308:3308:4008:5009:0309:1009:2309:3009:4309:5010:0310:1010:2310:3110:4310:5111:0411:1111:2411:3111:4411:5112:0412:1112:2412:3112:4412:5113:0413:1113:2413:3113:4413:5114:0414:1114:2414:3114:4414:5115:0415:1115:2615:3315:4715:5216:0916:1416:2916:3616:5116:5617:1117:1617:3117:3617:5117:5618:1118:1818:3418:4118:4118:5419:0119:1419:2119:3320:0521:0522:0523:05
Walderslade Tunbury Avenue--07:1007:30--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:37--16:57--17:17--17:37------18:19--18:4218:42--19:02--19:22--20:0621:0622:0623:06
Walderslade Catkin Close--07:1107:31--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:38--16:58--17:18--17:38------18:20--18:4318:43--19:03--19:23--20:0721:0722:0723:07
Walderslade Oaks Dene--07:1207:32--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:39--16:59--17:19--17:39------18:21--18:4418:44--19:04--19:24--20:0821:0822:0823:08
Walderslade Podkin Wood--07:1207:32--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:39--16:59--17:19--17:39------18:21--18:4418:44--19:04--19:24--20:0821:0822:0823:08
Walderslade Spenlow Drive--07:1207:32--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:39--16:59--17:19--17:39------18:21--18:4418:44--19:04--19:24--20:0821:0822:0823:08
Walderslade Galena Close--07:1307:33--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:40--17:00--17:20--17:40------18:22--18:4518:45--19:05--19:25--20:0921:0922:0923:09
Walderslade Celestine Close--07:1307:33--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:40--17:00--17:20--17:40------18:22--18:4518:45--19:05--19:25--20:0921:0922:0923:09
Walderslade Alexandra Hospital--07:1407:34--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:41--17:01--17:21--17:41------18:23--18:4618:46--19:06--19:26--20:1021:1022:1023:10

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 176, 177 service quickly and easily online

Medway View Tickets
South East View Tickets