Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
132

Chatham to Hempstead Valley

via Chatham Hill, Jezreels, Rainham and Parkwood

Back to all services

Service Overview

Long-term roadworks in Chatham start 5th February 2018

Delays possible

Major gas main works starting on 5th February will affect our buses serving Luton Road and Chatham Hill. These are expected to last for up to 20 months and will result in delays to services using these roads - 113, 120, 132, 164, 166, 169, 177, 176, 179. Please allow more time for your journey if travelling to appointments or to make connections. For more information visit www.medway.roadworks.org.

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre06:0006:0006:2006:2006:4006:4007:0007:0007:1007:1207:2007:2407:2907:3607:3707:4807:4908:0008:0008:1008:1208:2008:2408:3008:3608:4008:4808:5008:5909:0009:0909:1509:1909:29Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
29414153530505171729until14:1714:2914:2914:3914:4114:53--14:5915:0515:0915:1715:1915:2915:2915:3915:4115:4915:5315:5916:0516:0916:1716:1916:2916:2916:3916:4116:4916:5616:5917:0917:1117:1917:2317:2917:3517:3917:4717:4917:5918:0018:0918:1518:1918:2918:3018:4518:4519:0519:0519:2519:2519:5019:5020:1820:1821:1821:1822:1822:18
Wigmore Kenyon Walk06:0106:0106:2106:2106:4106:4107:0107:0107:1107:1307:2107:2507:3007:3707:3807:4907:5008:0108:0108:1108:1308:2108:2508:3108:3708:4108:4908:5109:0009:0109:1009:1609:2009:303042425454060618183014:1814:3014:3014:4014:4214:54--15:0015:0615:1015:1815:2015:3015:3015:4015:4215:5015:5416:0016:0616:1016:1816:2016:3016:3016:4016:4216:5016:5717:0017:1017:1217:2017:2417:3017:3617:4017:4817:5018:0018:0118:1018:1618:2018:3018:3118:4618:4619:0619:0619:2619:2619:5119:5120:1920:1921:1921:1922:1922:19
Wigmore Fowler Close06:0306:0306:2306:2306:4306:4307:0307:0307:1307:1507:2307:2707:3207:3907:4007:5107:5208:0308:0308:1308:1508:2308:2708:3308:3908:4308:5108:5309:0209:0309:1209:1809:2209:323244445656080820203214:2014:3214:3214:4214:4414:56--15:0215:0815:1215:2015:2215:3215:3215:4215:4415:5215:5616:0216:0816:1216:2016:2216:3216:3216:4216:4416:5216:5917:0217:1217:1417:2217:2617:3217:3817:4217:5017:5218:0218:0318:1218:1818:2218:3218:3318:4818:4819:0819:0819:2819:2819:5319:5320:2120:2121:2121:2122:2122:21
Parkwood Deanwood Drive bottom06:0306:0306:2306:2306:4306:4307:0307:0307:1307:1507:2307:2707:3207:3907:4007:5107:5208:0308:0308:1308:1508:2308:2708:3308:3908:4308:5108:5309:0209:0309:1209:1809:2209:333345455757090921213314:2114:3314:3314:4314:4514:56--15:0215:0815:1215:2015:2215:3215:3215:4215:4415:5215:5616:0216:0816:1216:2016:2216:3216:3216:4216:4416:5216:5917:0217:1217:1417:2217:2617:3217:3817:4217:5017:5218:0218:0418:1218:1818:2218:3218:3318:4818:4819:0819:0819:2819:2819:5319:5320:2120:2121:2121:2122:2122:21
Parkwood Hawbeck Road06:0406:0406:2406:2406:4406:4407:0407:0407:1407:1607:2407:2807:3307:4007:4107:5207:5308:0408:0408:1408:1608:2408:2808:3408:4008:4408:5208:5409:0309:0409:1309:1909:2309:343446465858101022223414:2214:3414:3414:4414:4614:57--15:0315:0915:1315:2115:2315:3315:3315:4315:4515:5315:5716:0316:0916:1316:2116:2316:3316:3316:4316:4516:5317:0017:0317:1317:1517:2317:2717:3317:3917:4317:5117:5318:0318:0518:1318:1918:2318:3318:3418:4918:4919:0919:0919:2919:2919:5419:5420:2220:2221:2221:2222:2222:22
Parkwood St Augustine School06:0406:0406:2406:2406:4406:4407:0407:0407:1407:1707:2507:2907:3407:4107:4207:5307:5408:0508:0508:1508:1708:2508:2908:3508:4108:4508:5308:5509:0409:0509:1409:2009:2409:343446465858101022223414:2214:3414:3414:4414:4614:58--15:0415:1015:1415:2215:2415:3415:3415:4415:4615:5415:5816:0416:1016:1416:2216:2416:3416:3416:4416:4616:5417:0117:0417:1417:1617:2417:2817:3417:4017:4417:5217:5418:0418:0618:1418:2018:2418:3418:3518:5018:5019:1019:1019:3019:3019:5519:5520:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
Parkwood Nares Road06:0506:0506:2506:2506:4506:4507:0507:0507:1507:1707:2507:2907:3407:4107:4207:5307:5408:0508:0508:1508:1708:2508:2908:3508:4108:4508:5308:5509:0409:0509:1409:2009:2409:353547475959111123233514:2314:3514:3514:4514:4714:58--15:0415:1015:1415:2215:2415:3415:3415:4415:4615:5415:5816:0416:1016:1416:2216:2416:3416:3416:4416:4616:5417:0117:0417:1417:1617:2417:2817:3417:4017:4417:5217:5418:0418:0718:1418:2018:2418:3418:3518:5018:5019:1019:1019:3019:3019:5519:5520:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
Parkwood Lovelace Close06:0506:0506:2506:2506:4506:4507:0507:0507:1507:1807:2607:3007:3507:4207:4307:5407:5508:0608:0608:1608:1808:2608:3008:3608:4208:4608:5408:5609:0509:0609:1509:2109:2509:363648480000121224243614:2414:3614:3614:4614:4814:59--15:0515:1115:1515:2315:2515:3515:3515:4515:4715:5515:5916:0516:1116:1516:2316:2516:3516:3516:4516:4716:5517:0217:0517:1517:1717:2517:2917:3517:4117:4517:5317:5518:0518:0818:1518:2118:2518:3518:3618:5118:5119:1119:1119:3119:3119:5619:5620:2420:2421:2421:2422:2422:24
Parkwood Shopping Centre06:0606:0606:2606:2606:4606:4607:0607:0607:1607:1907:2707:3107:3607:4307:4407:5507:5608:0708:0708:1708:1908:2708:3108:3708:4308:4708:5508:5709:0609:0709:1609:2209:2609:373749490101131325253714:2514:3714:3714:4714:4915:00--15:0615:1215:1615:2415:2615:3615:3615:4615:4815:5616:0016:0616:1216:1616:2416:2616:3616:3616:4616:4816:5617:0317:0617:1617:1817:2617:3017:3617:4217:4617:5417:5618:0618:0918:1618:2218:2618:3618:3718:5218:5219:1219:1219:3219:3219:5719:5720:2520:2521:2521:2522:2522:25
Parkwood Campleshon Road06:0606:0606:2606:2606:4606:4607:0607:0607:1707:2007:2807:3207:3707:4407:4507:5607:5708:0808:0808:1808:2008:2808:3208:3808:4408:4808:5608:5809:0709:0809:1709:2309:2709:373749490101131325253714:2514:3714:3714:4714:4915:01--15:0715:1315:1715:2515:2715:3715:3715:4715:4915:5716:0116:0716:1316:1716:2516:2716:3716:3716:4716:4916:5717:0417:0717:1717:1917:2717:3117:3717:4317:4717:5517:5718:0718:0918:1718:2318:2718:3718:3818:5318:5319:1319:1319:3319:3319:5819:5820:2620:2621:2621:2622:2622:26
Parkwood Tanker Hill06:0706:0706:2706:2706:4706:4707:0707:0707:1807:2107:2907:3307:3807:4507:4607:5707:5808:0908:0908:1908:2108:2908:3308:3908:4508:4908:5708:5909:0809:0909:1809:2409:2809:383850500202141426263814:2614:3814:3814:4814:5015:02--15:0815:1415:1815:2615:2815:3815:3815:4815:5015:5816:0216:0816:1416:1816:2616:2816:3816:3816:4816:5016:5817:0517:0817:1817:2017:2817:3217:3817:4417:4817:5617:5818:0818:1018:1818:2418:2818:3818:3918:5418:5419:1419:1419:3419:3419:5919:5920:2720:2721:2721:2722:2722:27
Rainham Ploughmans Way West06:0706:0706:2806:2806:4806:4807:0807:0807:1907:2207:3007:3407:3907:4607:4707:5807:5908:1008:1008:2008:2208:3008:3408:4008:4608:5008:5809:0009:0909:1009:1909:2509:2909:393951510303151527273914:2714:3914:3914:4914:5115:03--15:0915:1515:1915:2715:2915:4015:3915:5015:5115:5916:0316:0916:1516:1916:2716:2916:3916:3916:4916:5116:5917:0617:0917:1917:2117:2917:3317:3917:4517:4917:5717:5918:0918:1118:1918:2518:2918:3918:4018:5518:5519:1519:1519:3519:3520:0020:0020:2820:2821:2821:2822:2822:28
Rainham Arthur Road06:0806:0806:2806:2806:4806:4807:0807:0807:2007:2307:3107:3507:4007:4707:4807:5908:0008:1108:1108:2108:2308:3108:3508:4108:4708:5108:5909:0109:1009:1109:2009:2609:3009:404052520404161628284014:2814:4014:4014:5014:5215:04--15:1015:1615:2015:2815:3015:4015:4015:5115:5216:0016:0416:1016:1616:2016:2816:3016:4016:4016:5016:5217:0017:0717:1017:2017:2217:3017:3417:4017:4617:5017:5818:0018:1018:1218:2018:2618:3018:4018:4118:5618:5619:1619:1619:3619:3620:0120:0120:2920:2921:2921:2922:2922:29
Rainham Herbert Road06:0806:0806:2906:2906:4906:4907:0907:0907:2007:2307:3207:3507:4107:4707:4907:5908:0108:1108:1108:2108:2308:3108:3508:4108:4708:5108:5909:0109:1009:1109:2009:2609:3009:404052520404161628284014:2814:4014:4014:5014:5215:04--15:1015:1615:2115:2815:3115:4215:4015:5215:5216:0116:0416:1016:1616:2016:2816:3016:4016:4016:5016:5217:0017:0717:1017:2017:2217:3017:3417:4017:4617:5017:5818:0018:1018:1218:2018:2618:3018:4018:4118:5618:5619:1619:1619:3619:3620:0120:0120:2920:2921:2921:2922:2922:29
Rainham Lonsdale Drive end06:0906:0906:2906:2906:4906:4907:0907:0907:2207:2507:3307:3707:4207:4907:5008:0108:0208:1308:1308:2308:2508:3308:3708:4308:4908:5309:0109:0309:1209:1309:2209:2809:3209:414153530505171729294114:2914:4114:4114:5114:5315:06--15:1215:1815:2215:3015:3215:4315:4215:5415:5416:0216:0616:1216:1816:2216:3016:3216:4216:4216:5216:5417:0217:0917:1217:2217:2417:3217:3617:4217:4817:5218:0018:0218:1218:1318:2218:2818:3218:4218:4318:5818:5819:1819:1819:3819:3820:0320:0320:3120:3121:3121:3122:3122:31
Moor Street Mierscourt Close06:0906:0906:3006:3006:5006:5007:1007:1007:2307:2607:3407:3807:4307:5007:5108:0208:0308:1408:1408:2408:2608:3408:3808:4408:5008:5409:0209:0409:1309:1409:2309:2909:3309:424254540606181830304214:3014:4214:4214:5214:5415:07--15:1315:1915:2315:3115:3315:4415:4315:5515:5516:0316:0716:1316:1916:2316:3116:3316:4316:4316:5316:5517:0317:1017:1317:2317:2517:3317:3717:4317:4917:5318:0118:0318:1318:1418:2318:2918:3318:4318:4418:5918:5919:1919:1919:3919:3920:0420:0420:3220:3221:3221:3222:3222:32
Rainham The Green Lion06:1006:1006:3106:3106:5106:5107:1107:1107:2407:2707:3607:3907:4507:5107:5308:0308:0508:1508:1508:2508:2708:3508:3908:4508:5108:5509:0309:0509:1409:1509:2409:3009:3409:434355550707191931314314:3114:4314:4314:5314:5515:08--15:1415:2015:2515:3215:3515:4615:4415:5715:5616:0516:0816:1416:2016:2416:3216:3416:4416:4416:5416:5617:0417:1117:1417:2417:2617:3417:3817:4417:5017:5418:0218:0418:1418:1518:2418:3018:3418:4418:4519:0019:0019:2019:2019:4019:4020:0520:0520:3320:3321:3321:3322:3322:33
Rainham The Cricketers06:1106:1106:3206:3206:5206:5207:1207:1207:2507:2807:3707:4007:4607:5207:5408:0408:0608:1608:1608:2608:2808:3608:4008:4608:5208:5609:0409:0609:1509:1609:2509:3109:3509:444456560808202032324414:3214:4414:4414:5414:5615:09--15:1515:2115:2615:3315:3615:4715:4515:5815:5716:0616:0916:1516:2116:2516:3316:3516:4516:4516:5516:5717:0517:1217:1517:2517:2717:3517:3917:4517:5117:5518:0318:0518:1518:1618:2518:3118:3518:4518:4619:0119:0119:2119:2119:4119:4120:0620:0620:3420:3421:3421:3422:3422:34
Rainham Roberts Road06:1206:1206:3306:3306:5306:5307:1307:1307:2607:2907:3907:4107:4807:5307:5608:0508:0808:1808:1708:2808:2908:3808:4108:4808:5308:5809:0509:0809:1609:1709:2609:3209:3609:454557570909212133334514:3314:4514:4514:5514:5715:10--15:1715:2215:2815:3415:3815:4915:4616:0015:5816:0816:1016:1716:2216:2716:3416:3616:4616:4616:5616:5817:0617:1317:1617:2617:2817:3617:4017:4617:5217:5618:0418:0618:1618:1718:2618:3218:3618:4618:4719:0219:0219:2219:2219:4219:4220:0720:0720:3520:3521:3521:3522:3522:35
Rainham Bloors Lane06:1406:1406:3506:3506:5506:5507:1507:1507:2807:3007:4007:4207:4907:5407:5808:0608:1008:2008:1808:3008:3008:4008:4208:5008:5409:0009:0609:0909:1709:1809:2709:3309:3709:474759591111232335354714:3514:4714:4714:5714:5915:1115:1615:1815:2315:3015:3515:4015:5115:4716:0215:5916:1016:1116:1816:2316:2816:3516:3716:4716:4716:5716:5917:0717:1417:1717:2717:2917:3717:4117:4717:5317:5718:0518:0718:1718:1818:2718:3318:3718:4718:4819:0319:0319:2319:2319:4319:4320:0820:0820:3620:3621:3621:3622:3622:36
Rainham Pump Lane06:1506:1506:3606:3606:5606:5607:1607:1607:2907:3107:4207:4307:5107:5508:0008:0708:1208:2208:1908:3208:3108:4208:4308:5208:5509:0209:0709:1109:1809:1909:2809:3409:3809:484800001212242436364814:3614:4814:4814:5815:0015:1215:1815:2015:2415:3215:3615:4215:5415:4816:0516:0016:1316:1216:2016:2416:3016:3616:3816:4816:4816:5817:0017:0817:1517:1817:2817:3017:3817:4217:4817:5417:5818:0618:0818:1818:1918:2818:3418:3818:4818:4919:0419:0419:2419:2419:4419:4420:0920:0920:3720:3721:3721:3722:3722:37
Rainham Tesco06:1706:1706:3806:3806:5806:5807:1807:1807:3107:3307:4407:4507:5307:5708:0208:0908:1408:2408:2108:3408:3308:4408:4508:5408:5709:0409:0909:1309:2009:2109:3009:3609:4009:505002021414262638385014:3814:5014:5015:0015:0215:1415:2115:2215:2615:3415:3815:4415:5615:5016:0716:0216:1516:1416:2216:2616:3216:3816:4016:5016:5017:0017:0217:1017:1717:2017:3017:3217:4017:4417:5017:5618:0018:0818:1018:2018:2118:3018:3618:4018:5018:5119:0619:0619:2619:2619:4619:4620:1120:1120:3920:3921:3921:3922:3922:39
Gillingham Eastcourt Lane06:1806:1806:3906:3906:5906:5907:1907:1907:3307:3407:4607:4607:5507:5808:0408:1008:1608:2608:2208:3508:3408:4508:4608:5508:5809:0509:1009:1409:2109:2209:3109:3709:4109:515103031515272739395114:3914:5114:5115:0115:0315:1515:2215:2315:2715:3515:3915:4515:5815:5116:0816:0316:1616:1516:2316:2716:3316:3916:4116:5116:5117:0117:0317:1117:1817:2117:3117:3317:4117:4517:5117:5718:0118:0918:1118:2118:2218:3118:3718:4118:5118:5219:0719:0719:2719:2719:4719:4720:1220:1220:4020:4021:4021:4022:4022:40
Gillingham Featherby Road South06:2006:2006:4106:4107:0107:0107:2107:2107:3407:3507:4807:4707:5707:5908:0608:1108:1708:2708:2308:3708:3508:4708:4708:5708:5909:0709:1109:1509:2209:2309:3209:3809:4209:525204041616282840405214:4014:5214:5215:0215:0415:1615:2415:2515:2815:3715:4015:4715:5915:5216:1016:0416:1816:1616:2416:2816:3416:4016:4216:5216:5217:0217:0417:1217:1917:2217:3217:3417:4217:4617:5217:5818:0218:1018:1218:2218:2318:3218:3818:4218:5218:5319:0819:0819:2819:2819:4819:4820:1320:1320:4120:4121:4121:4122:4122:41
Darland Woodlands Road South end06:2206:2206:4306:4307:0307:0307:2307:2307:3707:3707:5207:4908:0008:0108:0908:1308:2008:3008:2508:3908:3708:4908:4908:5909:0109:0909:1309:1709:2409:2509:3409:4009:4409:545406061818303042425414:4214:5414:5415:0415:0615:1815:2615:2715:3015:3915:4215:4916:0215:5416:1216:0616:2016:1816:2616:3016:3616:4216:4416:5416:5417:0417:0617:1417:2117:2417:3417:3617:4417:4817:5418:0018:0418:1218:1418:2418:2518:3418:4018:4418:5418:5519:1019:1019:3019:3019:5019:5020:1520:1520:4320:4321:4321:4322:4322:43
Darland Barnsole Road06:2306:2306:4406:4407:0407:0407:2407:2407:3807:3807:5307:5008:0108:0208:1008:1408:2108:3108:2608:4008:3808:5008:5009:0009:0209:1009:1409:1809:2509:2609:3509:4109:4509:555507071919313143435514:4314:5514:5515:0515:0715:1915:2715:2815:3115:4015:4315:5016:0315:5516:1316:0716:2116:1916:2716:3116:3716:4316:4516:5516:5517:0517:0717:1517:2217:2517:3517:3717:4517:4917:5518:0118:0518:1318:1518:2518:2618:3518:4118:4518:5518:5619:1119:1119:3119:3119:5119:5120:1620:1620:4420:4421:4421:4422:4422:44
Gillingham Jezreels06:2506:2506:4606:4607:0607:0607:2607:2607:4007:4007:5607:5208:0408:0408:1308:1608:2308:3308:2808:4208:4008:5208:5209:0209:0409:1209:1609:2009:2709:2809:3709:4309:4709:575709092121333345455714:4514:5714:5715:0715:0915:2115:2915:3015:3315:4215:4515:5216:0515:5716:1516:0916:2316:2116:2916:3316:3916:4516:4716:5716:5717:0717:0917:1717:2417:2717:3717:3917:4717:5117:5718:0318:0718:1518:1718:2718:2818:3718:4318:4718:5718:5819:1319:1319:3319:3319:5319:5320:1820:1820:4620:4621:4621:4622:4622:46
Gillingham St Augustines Church06:2606:2606:4706:4707:0707:0707:2707:2707:4107:4107:5707:5308:0508:0508:1508:1708:2508:3508:2908:4408:4108:5408:5309:0309:0509:1309:1709:2109:2809:2909:3809:4409:4809:585810102222343446465814:4614:5814:5815:0815:1015:2215:3015:3115:3415:4315:4615:5316:0615:5816:1616:1016:2416:2216:3016:3416:4016:4616:4816:5816:5817:0817:1017:1817:2517:2817:3817:4017:4817:5217:5818:0418:0818:1618:1818:2818:2918:3818:4418:4818:5818:5919:1419:1419:3419:3419:5419:5420:1920:1920:4720:4721:4721:4722:4722:47
Chatham Windmill Road06:2706:2706:4806:4807:0907:0907:2907:2907:4407:4308:0007:5508:0808:0708:1708:1908:2708:3708:3108:4608:4308:5608:5509:0609:0709:1509:1909:2309:3009:3109:4009:4609:5010:000012122424363648480014:4815:0015:0015:1015:1215:2415:3215:3315:3615:4515:4815:5516:0816:0016:1816:1216:2616:2416:3216:3616:4216:4816:5017:0017:0017:1017:1217:2017:2717:3017:4017:4217:5017:5418:0018:0618:1018:1818:2018:3018:3118:4018:4618:5019:0019:0119:1619:1619:3619:3619:5619:5620:2120:2120:4920:4921:4921:4922:4922:49
Chatham Institute Road06:2906:2906:5006:5007:1007:1007:3007:3007:4607:4508:0207:5708:1108:0908:2008:2108:3008:4008:3308:4908:4508:5908:5709:0909:0909:1709:2109:2509:3209:3309:4209:4809:5210:020214142626383850500214:5015:0215:0215:1215:1415:2615:3415:3515:3815:4715:5015:5716:1016:0216:2016:1416:2816:2616:3416:3816:4416:5016:5217:0217:0217:1217:1417:2217:2917:3217:4217:4417:5217:5618:0218:0818:1218:2018:2218:3218:3318:4218:4818:5219:0219:0319:1819:1819:3819:3819:5819:5820:2320:2320:5120:5121:5121:5122:5122:51
Chatham High Street Gala Bingo06:2906:2906:5006:5007:1107:1107:3107:3107:4707:4508:0307:5708:1108:0908:2108:2108:3108:4108:3308:5008:4509:0008:5709:0909:0909:1709:2109:2509:3209:3309:4209:4809:5210:020214142626383850500214:5015:0215:0215:1215:1415:2615:3515:3615:3815:4815:5015:5816:1116:0216:2116:1416:2916:2616:3516:3816:4516:5016:5217:0217:0217:1217:1417:2217:2917:3217:4217:4417:5217:5618:0218:0818:1218:2018:2218:3218:3318:4218:4818:5219:0219:0319:1819:1819:3819:3819:5819:5820:2320:2320:5120:5121:5121:5122:5122:51
Chatham Railway Station06:3206:3206:5306:5307:1407:1407:3407:34------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station06:3506:3506:5606:5607:1707:1707:3707:37------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station----------------07:5007:4808:0608:0008:1508:1208:2508:2408:3508:4508:3608:5408:4809:0409:0009:1309:1209:2009:2409:2809:3509:3609:4509:5109:5510:050517172929414153530514:5315:0515:0515:1515:1715:2915:3815:3915:4115:5115:5316:0116:1416:0516:2416:1716:3216:2916:3816:4116:4816:5316:5517:0517:0517:1517:1717:2517:3217:3517:4517:4717:5517:5918:0518:1118:1518:2318:2518:3518:3618:4518:5118:5519:0519:0619:2119:2119:4119:4120:0120:0120:2620:2620:5420:5421:5421:5422:5422:54
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station----------------07:52----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chatham Railway Station----------------07:55----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chatham St Bart's Hospital----------------07:57----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Jacksons Fields----------------07:59----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Star Hill----------------08:00----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester East Row----------------08:02----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Watts Avenue----------------08:03----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Longley Road----------------08:04----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester St Margaret's Cemetery----------------08:06----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Warden Road----------------08:07----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Priestfields----------------08:08----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Grammar Schools----------------08:10----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 132 service quickly and easily online

Medway View Tickets
South East View Tickets

Service updates