Change Region
Arriva in Kent and Surrey
132

Chatham to Hempstead Valley

via Chatham Hill, Jezreels, Rainham and Parkwood

Back to all services

Service Overview

Long-term roadworks in Chatham start 5th February 2018

Delays possible

Major gas main works starting on 5th February will affect our buses serving Luton Road and Chatham Hill. These are expected to last for up to 20 months and will result in delays to services using these roads - 113, 120, 132, 164, 166, 169, 177, 176, 179. Please allow more time for your journey if travelling to appointments or to make connections. For more information visit www.medway.roadworks.org.

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322 1321 1322
Rochester Grammar Schools------------------------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------------------until----------------------------------------15:22--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Breton Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:22--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Warden Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:23--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester St Margaret's Cemetery------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:24--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Watts Avenue------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:25--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester East Row------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:27--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Star Hill------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:27--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Jacksons Fields------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:28--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chatham St Bart's Hospital------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:29--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chatham Railway Station------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:32--------------------------------------------------------------18:4018:4019:0519:05----20:3720:3721:3721:3722:3722:37
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station05:3005:3006:1006:1006:3006:3006:5006:5007:0007:1007:1007:2007:2207:3007:3407:4007:4607:5007:5808:0008:1008:1008:2008:2208:3008:3408:4008:4608:5009:000012122424363648480013:4814:0014:0014:1014:1214:2014:2414:3014:3614:4014:4814:5015:0015:0015:1015:1215:2015:2415:2815:3615:3815:4815:5016:0016:0016:1016:1216:2016:2416:3016:3616:4016:4816:5017:0017:0017:1017:1217:2017:2417:3017:3617:4017:4817:5018:0018:0018:1018:1518:2018:3018:3018:4518:4519:1019:1019:4019:4020:4020:4021:4021:4022:4022:40
Chatham The Brook Iceland05:3105:3106:1106:1106:3106:3106:5106:5107:0107:1107:1107:2107:2307:3207:3607:4207:4807:5208:0008:0208:1208:1208:2208:2408:3208:3608:4208:4808:5209:010113132525373749490113:4914:0114:0114:1114:1314:2214:2514:3214:3714:4214:4914:5215:0215:0115:1215:1315:2215:2515:3115:3715:4115:4915:5316:0216:0116:1216:1316:2216:2516:3216:3816:4216:5016:5217:0217:0217:1217:1417:2217:2617:3217:3917:4317:5117:5318:0218:0218:1218:1718:2218:3118:3118:4618:4619:1119:1119:4119:4120:4120:4121:4121:4122:4122:41
Chatham Institute Road05:3205:3206:1206:1206:3206:3206:5206:5207:0207:1207:1207:2307:2507:3307:3707:4407:5007:5408:0108:0308:1308:1308:2308:2508:3308:3708:4308:4908:5309:030315152727393951510313:5114:0314:0314:1314:1514:2414:2714:3414:3914:4414:5114:5315:0315:0315:1315:1515:2315:2715:3315:3915:4315:5115:5516:0416:0316:1416:1516:2416:2716:3416:4016:4416:5216:5417:0417:0417:1417:1617:2417:2817:3417:4117:4517:5317:5518:0318:0318:1318:1818:2318:3318:3318:4818:4819:1319:1319:4319:4320:4320:4321:4321:4322:4322:43
Chatham Windmill Road05:3305:3306:1306:1306:3306:3306:5306:5307:0407:1407:1407:2507:2707:3607:4007:4707:5307:5708:0408:0608:1608:1608:2608:2808:3608:4008:4608:5208:5609:050517172929414153530513:5314:0514:0514:1514:1714:2714:2914:3714:4114:4714:5314:5615:0615:0515:1615:1715:2615:2915:3615:4115:4615:5315:5816:0716:0516:1716:1716:2716:2916:3716:4316:4716:5516:5717:0717:0717:1717:1917:2717:3117:3717:4417:4817:5617:5818:0618:0618:1618:2118:2618:3518:3518:5018:5019:1519:1519:4519:4520:4520:4521:4521:4522:4522:45
Gillingham St Augustines Church05:3405:3406:1406:1406:3406:3406:5406:5407:0507:1507:1507:2707:2907:3807:4207:4907:5507:5908:0608:0808:1808:1808:2808:3008:3808:4208:4808:5408:5809:070719193131434355550713:5514:0714:0714:1714:1914:2914:3114:3914:4314:4914:5514:5815:0815:0715:1815:1915:2815:3115:3915:4315:4915:5516:0116:0916:0716:1916:1916:2916:3116:3916:4516:4916:5716:5917:0917:0917:1917:2117:2917:3317:3917:4717:5117:5918:0118:0818:0818:1818:2318:2818:3718:3718:5218:5219:1719:1719:4719:4720:4720:4721:4721:4722:4722:47
Gillingham Jezreels05:3605:3606:1606:1606:3606:3606:5606:5607:0707:1707:1707:2907:3107:4107:4507:5207:5808:0208:0908:1108:2108:2108:3108:3308:4108:4508:5108:5709:0109:090921213333454557570913:5714:0914:0914:1914:2114:3214:3314:4214:4514:5214:5715:0115:1015:0915:2015:2115:3015:3315:4215:4515:5215:5716:0416:1216:0916:2216:2116:3216:3316:4216:4816:5217:0017:0217:1217:1217:2217:2417:3217:3617:4217:5017:5418:0218:0418:1118:1118:2118:2618:3018:3918:3918:5418:5419:1919:1919:4919:4920:4920:4921:4921:4922:4922:49
Darland Barnsole Road05:3605:3606:1606:1606:3606:3606:5606:5607:0807:1807:1807:3007:3207:4207:4607:5408:0008:0408:1008:1208:2208:2208:3208:3408:4208:4608:5208:5809:0209:101022223434464658581013:5814:1014:1014:2014:2214:3314:3414:4314:4614:5314:5815:0215:1215:1015:2115:2215:3115:3415:4315:4615:5315:5816:0516:1316:1016:2316:2216:3316:3416:4316:4916:5317:0117:0317:1317:1317:2317:2517:3317:3717:4317:5117:5518:0318:0518:1218:1218:2218:2718:3118:4018:4018:5518:5519:2019:2019:5019:5020:5020:5021:5021:5022:5022:50
Darland Woodlands Road South end05:3705:3706:1706:1706:3706:3706:5706:5707:0907:1907:1907:3107:3307:4407:4807:5608:0208:0608:1208:1408:2408:2408:3408:3608:4408:4808:5409:0009:0409:121224243636484800001214:0014:1214:1214:2214:2414:3514:3614:4514:4814:5515:0015:0415:1415:1215:2315:2415:3315:3615:4515:4815:5516:0016:0716:1516:1216:2516:2416:3516:3616:4516:5116:5517:0317:0517:1517:1517:2517:2717:3517:3917:4517:5317:5718:0518:0718:1418:1418:2418:2918:3318:4218:4218:5718:5719:2219:2219:5219:5220:5220:5221:5221:5222:5222:52
Gillingham Featherby Road South05:3805:3806:1806:1806:3806:3806:5806:5807:1107:2107:2107:3307:3507:4707:5107:5808:0408:0808:1508:1708:2608:2608:3608:3808:4608:5008:5609:0209:0609:141426263838505002021414:0214:1414:1414:2414:2614:3714:3814:4714:5014:5715:0215:0615:1615:1415:2515:2615:3515:3815:4715:5015:5716:0216:0916:1716:1416:2716:2616:3716:3816:4716:5316:5717:0517:0717:1717:1717:2717:2917:3717:4117:4717:5517:5918:0718:0918:1618:1618:2618:3118:3518:4418:4418:5918:5919:2419:2419:5419:5420:5420:5421:5421:5422:5422:54
Gillingham Eastcourt Lane05:3905:3906:1906:1906:3906:3906:5906:5907:1207:2207:2207:3407:3607:4807:5208:0008:0608:1008:1608:1808:2708:2708:3708:3908:4708:5108:5709:0309:0709:151527273939515103031514:0314:1514:1514:2514:2714:3814:3914:4814:5114:5815:0315:0715:1815:1515:2615:2715:3615:3915:4815:5115:5816:0316:1016:1816:1516:2816:2716:3816:3916:4816:5416:5817:0617:0817:1817:1817:2817:3017:3817:4217:4817:5618:0018:0818:1018:1718:1718:2718:3218:3618:4518:4519:0019:0019:2519:2519:5519:5520:5520:5521:5521:5522:5522:55
Rainham Tesco05:4005:4006:2006:2006:4006:4007:0007:0007:1307:2307:2307:3507:3707:5007:5408:0208:0808:1208:1808:2008:2908:2908:3908:4108:4908:5308:5909:0509:0909:171729294141535305051714:0514:1714:1714:2714:2914:4014:4114:5014:5315:0015:0515:0915:2015:1715:2815:2915:3815:4115:5015:5316:0016:0516:1216:2016:1716:3016:2916:4016:4116:5016:5617:0017:0817:1017:2017:2017:3017:3217:4017:4417:5017:5818:0218:1018:1218:1918:1918:2918:3418:3818:4718:4719:0219:0219:2719:2719:5719:5720:5720:5721:5721:5722:5722:57
Rainham Caldew Avenue05:4005:4006:2006:2006:4006:4007:0007:0007:1307:2307:2307:3507:3707:5007:5408:0308:0908:1308:1908:2108:2908:2908:3908:4108:4908:5308:5909:0509:0909:171729294141535305051714:0514:1714:1714:2714:2914:4014:4114:5014:5315:0015:0515:1015:2115:1715:2915:2915:3915:4115:5115:5316:0116:0516:1316:2016:1716:3016:2916:4016:4116:5016:5617:0017:0817:1017:2017:2017:3017:3217:4017:4417:5017:5818:0218:1018:1218:1918:1918:2918:3418:3818:4718:4719:0219:0219:2719:2719:5719:5720:5720:5721:5721:5722:5722:57
Rainham Pump Lane05:4105:4106:2106:2106:4106:4107:0107:0107:1407:2407:2407:3607:3807:5107:5508:0408:1008:1408:2008:2208:3008:3008:4008:4208:5008:5409:0009:0609:1009:181830304242545406061814:0614:1814:1814:2814:3014:4114:4214:5114:5415:0115:0615:1115:2215:1815:3015:3015:4015:4215:5215:5416:0216:0616:1416:2116:1816:3116:3016:4116:4216:5116:5717:0117:0917:1117:2117:2117:3117:3317:4117:4517:5117:5918:0318:1118:1318:2018:2018:3018:3518:3918:4818:4819:0319:0319:2819:2819:5819:5820:5820:5821:5821:5822:5822:58
Rainham Bloors Lane05:4205:4206:2206:2206:4206:4207:0207:0207:1507:2507:2507:3707:3907:5207:5608:0508:1108:1508:2108:2308:3108:3108:4108:4308:5108:5509:0109:0709:1109:191931314343555507071914:0714:1914:1914:2914:3114:4214:4314:5214:5515:0215:0715:1215:2315:1915:3115:3115:4115:4315:5315:5516:0316:0716:1516:2216:1916:3216:3116:4216:4316:5216:5817:0217:1017:1217:2217:2217:3217:3417:4217:4617:5218:0018:0418:1218:1418:2118:2118:3118:3618:4018:4918:4919:0419:0419:2919:2919:5919:5920:5920:5921:5921:5922:5922:59
Rainham Roberts Road05:4305:4306:2306:2306:4306:4307:0307:0307:1707:2707:2707:3907:4107:5407:5808:0808:1408:1808:2408:2608:3308:3308:4308:4508:5308:5709:0309:0909:1309:202032324444565608082014:0814:2014:2014:3014:3214:4414:4414:5414:5615:0415:0815:1515:2615:2015:3315:3215:4315:4415:5515:5616:0516:0816:1716:2416:2016:3416:3216:4416:4416:5417:0017:0417:1217:1417:2417:2417:3417:3617:4417:4817:5418:0218:0618:1318:1518:2218:2218:3218:3718:4118:5018:5019:0519:0519:3019:3020:0020:0021:0021:0022:0022:0023:0023:00
Rainham Holding Street05:4405:4406:2406:2406:4406:4407:0407:0407:1807:2807:2807:4007:4207:5507:5908:0908:1508:1908:2508:2708:3408:3408:4408:4608:5408:5809:0409:1009:1409:212133334545575709092114:0914:2114:2114:3114:3314:4514:4514:5514:5715:0515:0915:1615:2715:2115:3515:3315:4515:4515:5715:5716:0716:0916:1816:2516:2116:3516:3316:4516:4516:5517:0117:0517:1317:1517:2517:2517:3517:3717:4517:4917:5518:0318:0718:1418:1618:2318:2318:3318:3818:4218:5118:5119:0619:0619:3119:3120:0120:0121:0121:0122:0122:0123:0123:01
Rainham The White Horse05:4505:4506:2506:2506:4506:4507:0507:0507:1907:2907:2907:4107:4307:5608:0008:1108:1708:2108:2708:2908:3508:3508:4508:4708:5508:5909:0509:1109:1509:222234344646585810102214:1014:2214:2214:3214:3414:4614:4614:5614:5815:0615:1015:1815:2915:2215:3615:3415:4615:4615:5815:5816:0816:1016:1916:2616:2216:3616:3416:4616:4616:5617:0217:0617:1417:1617:2617:2617:3617:3817:4617:5017:5618:0418:0818:1518:1718:2418:2418:3418:3918:4318:5218:5219:0719:0719:3219:3220:0220:0221:0221:0222:0222:0223:0223:02
Moor Street Mierscourt Close05:4505:4506:2506:2506:4606:4607:0607:0607:2007:3007:3007:4207:4407:5708:0108:1208:1808:2208:2808:3008:3608:3608:4608:4808:5609:0009:0609:1209:1609:232335354747595911112314:1114:2314:2314:3314:3514:4714:4714:5714:5915:0715:1115:1915:3015:2315:3715:3515:4715:4715:5915:5916:0916:1116:2016:2716:2316:3716:3516:4716:4716:5717:0317:0717:1517:1717:2717:2717:3717:3917:4717:5117:5718:0518:0918:1618:1818:2518:2518:3518:4018:4418:5318:5319:0819:0819:3319:3320:0320:0321:0321:0322:0322:0323:0323:03
Rainham Lonsdale Drive end05:4605:4606:2606:2606:4606:4607:0607:0607:2107:3107:3107:4307:4507:5808:0208:1208:1808:2208:2908:3108:3708:3708:4708:4908:5709:0109:0709:1309:1709:242436364848000012122414:1214:2414:2414:3414:3614:4814:4814:5815:0015:0815:1215:2015:3115:2415:3815:3615:4815:4816:0016:0016:1016:1216:2116:2816:2416:3816:3616:4816:4816:5817:0417:0817:1617:1817:2817:2817:3817:4017:4817:5217:5818:0618:1018:1718:1918:2618:2618:3618:4118:4518:5418:5419:0919:0919:3419:3420:0420:0421:0421:0422:0422:0423:0423:04
Rainham Herbert Road05:4705:4706:2706:2706:4706:4707:0707:0707:2207:3207:3207:4407:4607:5908:0308:1308:1908:2308:3008:3208:3808:3808:4808:5008:5809:0209:0809:1409:1809:252537374949010113132514:1314:2514:2514:3514:3714:4914:4914:5915:0115:0915:1315:2115:3215:2515:3915:3715:4915:4916:0116:0116:1116:1316:2216:2916:2516:3916:3716:4916:4916:5917:0517:0917:1717:1917:2917:2917:3917:4117:4917:5317:5918:0718:1118:1818:2018:2718:2718:3718:4218:4618:5518:5519:1019:1019:3519:3520:0520:0521:0521:0522:0522:0523:0523:05
Rainham Arthur Road05:4705:4706:2706:2706:4806:4807:0807:0807:2207:3207:3207:4407:4607:5908:0308:1408:2008:2408:3008:3208:3808:3808:4808:5008:5809:0209:0809:1409:1809:252537374949010113132514:1314:2514:2514:3514:3714:5014:4915:0015:0115:1015:1315:2215:3315:2515:4015:3715:5015:4916:0216:0116:1216:1316:2316:3016:2516:4016:3716:5016:4917:0017:0617:1017:1817:2017:3017:3017:4017:4217:5017:5418:0018:0818:1218:1918:2118:2818:2818:3818:4318:4718:5518:5519:1019:1019:3519:3520:0520:0521:0521:0522:0522:0523:0523:05
Rainham Ploughmans Way West05:4805:4806:2806:2806:4806:4807:0807:0807:2307:3307:3307:4507:4708:0008:0408:1408:2008:2408:3108:3308:3908:3908:4908:5108:5909:0309:0909:1509:1909:262638385050020214142614:1414:2614:2614:3614:3814:5114:5015:0115:0215:1115:1415:2315:3415:2615:4115:3815:5115:5016:0316:0216:1316:1416:2416:3116:2616:4116:3816:5116:5017:0117:0717:1117:1917:2117:3117:3117:4117:4317:5117:5518:0118:0918:1318:2018:2218:2918:2918:3918:4418:4818:5618:5619:1119:1119:3619:3620:0620:0621:0621:0622:0622:0623:0623:06
Parkwood Tanker Hill05:4805:4806:2806:2806:4906:4907:0907:0907:2407:3407:3407:4607:4808:0108:0508:1508:2108:2508:3208:3408:4008:4008:5008:5209:0009:0409:1009:1609:2009:272739395151030315152714:1514:2714:2714:3714:3914:5214:5115:0215:0315:1215:1515:2415:3515:2715:4215:3915:5215:5116:0416:0316:1416:1516:2516:3216:2716:4216:3916:5216:5117:0217:0817:1217:2017:2217:3217:3217:4217:4417:5217:5618:0218:1018:1418:2118:2318:3018:3018:4018:4518:4918:5718:5719:1219:1219:3719:3720:0720:0721:0721:0722:0722:0723:0723:07
Parkwood Campleshon Road05:4905:4906:2906:2906:5006:5007:1007:1007:2407:3407:3407:4607:4808:0108:0508:1608:2208:2608:3208:3408:4008:4008:5008:5209:0009:0409:1009:1609:2009:272739395151030315152714:1514:2714:2714:3714:3914:5214:5115:0215:0315:1215:1515:2415:3515:2715:4215:3915:5215:5116:0516:0316:1516:1516:2616:3216:2716:4216:3916:5216:5117:0217:0817:1217:2017:2217:3217:3217:4217:4417:5217:5618:0218:1018:1418:2118:2318:3018:3018:4018:4518:4918:5718:5719:1219:1219:3719:3720:0720:0721:0721:0722:0722:0723:0723:07
Parkwood Shopping Centre05:5005:5006:3006:3006:5106:5107:1107:1107:2607:3607:3607:4807:5008:0308:0708:1708:2308:2708:3408:3608:4208:4208:5208:5409:0209:0609:1209:1809:2209:292941415353050517172914:1714:2914:2914:3914:4114:5414:5315:0415:0515:1415:1715:2615:3715:2915:4415:4115:5415:5316:0716:0516:1716:1716:2816:3416:2916:4416:4116:5416:5317:0417:1017:1417:2217:2417:3417:3417:4417:4617:5417:5818:0418:1218:1618:2318:2518:3218:3218:4218:4718:5118:5918:5919:1419:1419:3919:3920:0920:0921:0921:0922:0922:0923:0923:09
Parkwood Lovelace Close05:5005:5006:3006:3006:5106:5107:1107:1107:2607:3607:3607:4807:5008:0308:0708:1708:2308:2708:3408:3608:4208:4208:5208:5409:0209:0609:1209:1809:2209:292941415353050517172914:1714:2914:2914:3914:4114:5414:5315:0415:0515:1415:1715:2615:3715:2915:4415:4115:5415:5316:0716:0516:1716:1716:2816:3416:2916:4416:4116:5416:5317:0417:1017:1417:2217:2417:3417:3417:4417:4617:5417:5818:0418:1218:1618:2318:2518:3218:3218:4218:4718:5118:5918:5919:1419:1419:3919:3920:0920:0921:0921:0922:0922:0923:0923:09
Parkwood Nares Road05:5005:5006:3006:3006:5106:5107:1107:1107:2607:3607:3607:4807:5008:0308:0708:1708:2308:2708:3408:3608:4208:4208:5208:5409:0209:0609:1209:1809:2209:292941415353050517172914:1714:2914:2914:3914:4114:5414:5315:0415:0515:1415:1715:2615:3715:2915:4415:4115:5415:5316:0716:0516:1716:1716:2816:3416:2916:4416:4116:5416:5317:0417:1017:1417:2217:2417:3417:3417:4417:4617:5417:5818:0418:1218:1618:2318:2518:3218:3218:4218:4718:5118:5918:5919:1419:1419:3919:3920:0920:0921:0921:0922:0922:0923:0923:09
Parkwood St Augustine School05:5105:5106:3106:3106:5206:5207:1207:1207:2707:3707:3707:4907:5108:0408:0808:1808:2408:2808:3508:3708:4308:4308:5308:5509:0309:0709:1309:1909:2309:303042425454060618183014:1814:3014:3014:4014:4214:5514:5415:0515:0615:1515:1815:2715:3815:3015:4515:4215:5515:5416:0816:0616:1816:1816:2916:3516:3016:4516:4216:5516:5417:0517:1117:1517:2317:2517:3517:3517:4517:4717:5517:5918:0518:1318:1718:2418:2618:3318:3318:4318:4818:5219:0019:0019:1519:1519:4019:4020:1020:1021:1021:1022:1022:1023:1023:10
Parkwood Hawbeck Road05:5105:5106:3106:3106:5206:5207:1207:1207:2707:3707:3707:4907:5108:0508:0908:1908:2508:2908:3608:3808:4408:4408:5408:5609:0409:0809:1409:2009:2409:303042425454060618183014:1814:3014:3014:4014:4214:5614:5415:0615:0615:1615:1815:2815:3915:3015:4615:4215:5615:5416:0916:0616:1916:1816:3016:3616:3016:4616:4216:5616:5417:0617:1217:1617:2417:2617:3617:3617:4617:4817:5618:0018:0618:1418:1818:2518:2718:3418:3418:4418:4918:5319:0019:0019:1519:1519:4019:4020:1020:1021:1021:1022:1022:1023:1023:10
Parkwood Deanwood Drive bottom05:5205:5206:3206:3206:5306:5307:1307:1307:2807:3807:3807:5007:5208:0508:0908:1908:2508:2908:3608:3808:4408:4408:5408:5609:0409:0809:1409:2009:2409:313143435555070719193114:1914:3114:3114:4114:4314:5614:5515:0615:0715:1615:1915:2815:3915:3115:4615:4315:5615:5516:0916:0716:1916:1916:3016:3616:3116:4616:4316:5616:5517:0617:1217:1617:2417:2617:3617:3617:4617:4817:5618:0018:0618:1418:1818:2518:2718:3418:3418:4418:4918:5319:0119:0119:1619:1619:4119:4120:1120:1121:1121:1122:1122:1123:1123:11
Wigmore Fowler Close05:5305:5306:3306:3306:5406:5407:1407:1407:2907:3907:3907:5107:5308:0708:1108:2108:2708:3108:3808:4008:4608:4608:5608:5809:0609:1009:1609:2209:2609:323244445656080820203214:2014:3214:3214:4214:4414:5814:5615:0815:0815:1815:2015:3015:4115:3215:4815:4415:5815:5616:1116:0816:2116:2016:3216:3816:3216:4816:4416:5816:5617:0817:1417:1817:2617:2817:3817:3817:4817:5017:5818:0218:0818:1618:2018:2718:2918:3618:3618:4618:5118:5519:0219:0219:1719:1719:4219:4220:1220:1221:1221:1222:1222:1223:1223:12
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre05:5605:5606:3606:3606:5706:5707:1707:1707:3207:4207:4207:5407:5608:1008:1408:2408:3008:3408:4108:4308:4908:4908:5909:0109:0909:1309:1909:2509:2909:353547475959111123233514:2314:3514:3514:4514:4715:0114:5915:1115:1115:2115:2315:3315:4415:3515:5115:4716:0115:5916:1416:1116:2416:2316:3516:4116:3516:5116:4717:0116:5917:1117:1717:2117:2917:3117:4117:4117:5117:5318:0118:0518:1118:1918:2318:3018:3218:3918:3918:4918:5418:5819:0519:0519:2019:2019:4519:4520:1520:1521:1521:1522:1522:1523:1523:15

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 132 service quickly and easily online

Medway View Tickets
South East View Tickets

Service updates