Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
9

Shoeburyness to Rayleigh

via Thorpe Bay, Esplanade, Southend, Southend Airport and Eastwood

Back to all services

Service Overview

The prices of Octopus tickets will be increased for the first time since 2015 but will still offer great-value travel on the buses of Arriva, First and Stephensons. Read more here.

Southend timetable booklet for on-the-go

Keep on top of the latest bus times and services in your area by downloading our Southend area timetable booklet here.

Arriva bus times in the Southend, Rochford and Castle Point area will be changing from 7th July 2019.

We will be making changes to the times of our services across the Southend, Rochford and Castle Point area in order to improve reliability. You can see full details here.

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops99999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999
Shoeburyness East Beach------------06:20--06:4006:5007:0307:1407:2507:3807:5008:0508:2008:3408:4809:0109:1409:2609:3909:5110:04Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1628405204until13:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2915:4215:5516:0816:2116:3516:4917:0317:1517:2817:4217:5618:1018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3921:3922:3923:39
Shoeburyness Railway Station------------06:21--06:4106:5107:0407:1507:2607:3907:5108:0608:2108:3508:4909:0209:1509:2709:4009:5210:05172941530513:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:3015:4315:5616:0916:2216:3616:5017:0417:1617:2917:4317:5718:1118:3119:0119:3120:0120:4021:4022:4023:40
Shoeburyness Southchurch Avenue turn------------06:22--06:4206:5207:0507:1607:2707:4007:5208:0708:2208:3608:5009:0309:1609:2809:4109:5310:06183042540613:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3115:4415:5716:1016:2316:3716:5117:0517:1717:3017:4417:5818:1218:3219:0219:3220:0120:4021:4022:4023:40
North Shoebury Blackgate Road------------06:22--06:4206:5207:0507:1607:2707:4007:5208:0708:2208:3608:5009:0309:1609:2809:4109:5310:06183042540613:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3115:4415:5716:1016:2316:3716:5117:0517:1717:3017:4417:5818:1218:3219:0219:3220:0220:4121:4122:4123:41
North Shoebury Picasso Way------------06:23--06:4306:5307:0607:1707:2807:4107:5308:0808:2308:3708:5109:0409:1709:2909:4209:5410:07193143550713:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3215:4515:5816:1116:2416:3816:5217:0617:1817:3117:4517:5918:1318:3319:0319:3320:0320:4221:4222:4223:42
North Shoebury The Renown------------06:25--06:4506:5507:0807:1907:3007:4307:5508:1008:2508:3908:5309:0609:1909:3109:4409:5610:09213345570913:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3415:4716:0016:1316:2616:4016:5417:0817:2017:3317:4718:0118:1518:3519:0519:3520:0420:4321:4322:4323:43
North Shoebury Cunningham Close------------06:26--06:4606:5607:0907:2007:3107:4407:5608:1108:2608:4008:5409:0709:2009:3209:4509:5710:10223446581013:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3515:4816:0116:1416:2716:4116:5517:0917:2117:3417:4818:0218:1618:3619:0619:3620:0520:4421:4422:4423:44
North Shoebury Linnet Close------------06:27--06:4706:5707:1007:2107:3207:4607:5808:1308:2808:4208:5609:0809:2109:3309:4609:5810:11233547591113:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3615:4916:0216:1516:2816:4216:5617:1017:2217:3517:4918:0318:1718:3719:0719:3720:0520:4421:4422:4423:44
North Shoebury Shoebury Asda------------06:29--06:4906:5907:1207:2307:3407:4808:0008:1508:3008:4408:5809:1009:2309:3509:4810:0010:13253749011314:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3815:5116:0416:1716:3016:4416:5817:1217:2417:3717:5118:0518:1918:3919:0919:3920:0720:4621:4622:4623:46
North Shoebury Shoebury Park------------06:29--06:4906:5907:1207:2307:3407:4808:0008:1508:3008:4408:5809:1009:2309:3509:4810:0010:13253749011314:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3815:5116:0416:1716:3016:4416:5817:1217:2417:3717:5118:0518:1918:3919:0919:3920:0720:4621:4622:4623:46
Shoeburyness Waterloo Road------------06:30--06:5007:0007:1307:2407:3607:5008:0208:1708:3208:4609:0009:1209:2509:3709:4910:0110:14263850021414:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3915:5216:0516:1816:3116:4516:5917:1317:2517:3817:5218:0618:2018:4019:1019:4020:0820:4721:4722:4723:47
Shoeburyness Campfield Road------------06:31--06:5107:0107:1407:2507:3707:5108:0308:1808:3308:4709:0109:1309:2609:3809:5010:0210:15273951031514:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:4015:5316:0616:1916:3216:4617:0017:1417:2617:3917:5318:0718:2118:4119:1119:4120:0920:4821:4822:4823:48
Shoeburyness Church Road------------06:32--06:5207:0207:1507:2607:3707:5108:0308:1808:3308:4709:0109:1309:2609:3809:5110:0310:16284052041614:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4115:5416:0716:2016:3316:4717:0117:1517:2717:4017:5418:0818:2218:4219:1219:4220:1020:4921:4922:4923:49
Shoeburyness Waterford Road------------06:33--06:5307:0307:1607:2707:3807:5208:0408:1908:3408:4809:0209:1409:2709:3909:5210:0410:17294153051714:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4215:5516:0816:2116:3316:4717:0117:1517:2717:4017:5418:0818:2218:4219:1219:4220:1020:4921:4922:4923:49
Shoeburyness Cranley Gardens------------06:34--06:5407:0407:1707:2807:3907:5308:0508:2008:3508:4909:0309:1509:2809:4009:5310:0510:18304254061814:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4315:5616:0916:2216:3416:4817:0217:1617:2817:4117:5518:0918:2318:4319:1319:4320:1120:5021:5022:5023:50
Shoeburyness Pentland Avenue------------06:34--06:5407:0407:1707:2807:4007:5408:0608:2108:3608:5009:0409:1609:2909:4109:5310:0510:18304254061814:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4315:5616:0916:2216:3516:4917:0317:1717:2917:4217:5618:1018:2418:4419:1419:4420:1220:5121:5122:5123:51
Shoeburyness Thorpe Esplanade------------06:35--06:5507:0507:1807:2907:4007:5408:0608:2108:3608:5009:0409:1609:2909:4109:5410:0610:19314355071914:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4415:5716:1016:2316:3516:4917:0317:1717:2917:4217:5618:1018:2418:4419:1419:4420:1220:5121:5122:5123:51
Thorpe Bay St Augustine's Avenue------------06:36--06:5607:0607:1907:3007:4207:5608:0808:2308:3808:5209:0609:1809:3109:4309:5510:0710:20324456082014:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4515:5816:1116:2416:3616:5017:0417:1817:3017:4317:5718:1118:2518:4519:1519:4520:1320:5221:5222:5223:52
Thorpe Bay Corner------------06:38--06:5807:0807:2107:3207:4407:5808:1008:2508:4008:5409:0809:2009:3309:4509:5710:0910:22344658102214:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4716:0016:1316:2616:3816:5217:0617:2017:3217:4517:5918:1318:2718:4719:1719:4720:1520:5421:5422:5423:54
Thorpe Bay Roslin Hotel------------06:38--06:5807:0807:2107:3207:4407:5808:1008:2508:4008:5409:0809:2009:3309:4509:5710:0910:22344658102214:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4716:0016:1316:2616:3816:5217:0617:2017:3217:4517:5918:1318:2718:4719:1719:4720:1520:5421:5422:5423:54
Southchurch Halfway House PH------------06:39--06:5907:0907:2207:3307:4507:5908:1108:2608:4108:5509:0909:2109:3409:4609:5810:1010:23354759112314:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4816:0116:1416:2716:3916:5317:0717:2117:3317:4618:0018:1418:2818:4819:1819:4820:1620:5521:5522:5523:55
Southchurch Lifstan Way South------------06:39--06:5907:0907:2207:3407:4608:0008:1208:2708:4208:5609:1009:2209:3509:4709:5910:1110:24364800122414:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4916:0216:1516:2816:4016:5417:0817:2217:3417:4718:0118:1518:2818:4819:1819:4820:1620:5521:5522:5523:55
Southchurch Marine Activities Centre------------06:40--07:0007:1007:2307:3407:4708:0108:1308:2808:4308:5709:1109:2209:3509:4709:5910:1110:24364800122414:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4916:0216:1516:2816:4016:5417:0817:2217:3417:4718:0118:1518:2918:4919:1919:4920:1720:5621:5622:5623:56
Southchurch The Castle------------06:40--07:0007:1007:2307:3507:4808:0208:1408:2908:4408:5809:1209:2309:3609:4810:0010:1210:25374901132514:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:5016:0316:1616:2916:4116:5517:0917:2317:3517:4818:0218:1618:2918:4919:1919:4920:1720:5621:5622:5623:56
Southend-on-Sea Esplanade House------------06:41--07:0107:1107:2407:3607:4908:0308:1508:3008:4508:5909:1309:2409:3709:4910:0110:1310:26385002142614:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5116:0416:1716:3016:4216:5617:1017:2417:3617:4918:0318:1718:3018:5019:2019:5020:1820:5721:5722:5723:57
Southend-on-Sea Kursaal------------06:42--07:0207:1207:2507:3707:5008:0408:1608:3108:4609:0009:1409:2509:3809:5010:0210:1410:27395103152714:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5216:0516:1816:3116:4316:5717:1117:2517:3717:5018:0418:1818:3118:5119:2119:5120:1920:5821:5822:5823:58
Southend-on-Sea Southchurch Avenue------------06:43--07:0307:1307:2607:3807:5108:0508:1708:3208:4709:0109:1409:2509:3809:5010:0210:1410:27395103152714:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5216:0516:1816:3116:4416:5817:1217:2617:3817:5118:0518:1918:3218:5219:2119:5120:1920:5821:5822:5823:58
Southend-on-Sea Norman Harris House------------06:43--07:0307:1307:2607:3807:5108:0508:1708:3208:4709:0109:1509:2609:3909:5110:0310:1510:28405204162814:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5316:0616:1916:3216:4416:5817:1217:2617:3817:5118:0518:1918:3218:5219:2219:5220:2020:5921:5922:5923:59
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre------------06:49--07:0907:1907:3207:4407:5708:1108:2308:3808:5309:0709:2009:3109:4409:5610:0810:2010:33455709213314:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5816:1116:2416:3716:5017:0417:1817:3217:4417:5718:1118:2518:3818:5819:2719:5720:2321:0222:0223:0200:01
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road------------06:50--07:1007:2007:3307:4507:5808:1208:2408:3908:5409:0809:2109:3209:4509:5710:0910:2110:34465810223414:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5916:1216:2516:3816:5117:0517:1917:3317:4517:5818:1218:2618:3918:5919:2819:5820:2421:0322:0323:03--
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road05:1405:4406:0006:1406:2406:3606:5207:0107:1207:2207:3507:4708:0008:1408:2608:4108:5609:1009:2309:3409:4709:5910:1110:2310:36480012243614:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0116:1416:2716:4016:5317:0717:2117:3517:4718:0018:1418:2818:4119:0119:3020:0020:2621:0422:0423:04--
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange05:1505:4506:0106:1506:2506:3706:5407:0207:1407:2407:3707:4908:0208:1608:2808:4308:5809:1209:2509:3609:4910:0110:1310:2510:38500214263814:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0316:1616:2916:4216:5517:0917:2317:3717:4918:0218:1618:3018:4319:0319:3220:0220:2821:0622:0623:06--
Southend-on-Sea Civic Centre05:1605:4606:0206:1606:2606:3806:5507:0307:1507:2507:3807:5008:0308:1708:2908:4408:5909:1309:2609:3709:5010:0210:1410:2610:39510315273914:2714:3914:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0516:1816:3116:4416:5717:1117:2517:3917:5118:0318:1718:3118:4419:0419:3320:0320:2921:0722:0723:07--
Prittlewell Blue Boar05:1705:4706:0306:1706:2706:3906:5607:0407:1607:2707:4007:5208:0508:1908:3108:4609:0109:1509:2809:3909:5210:0410:1610:2810:41530517294114:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0616:1916:3216:4516:5917:1317:2717:4117:5218:0518:1918:3318:4519:0519:3420:0420:3021:0822:0823:08--
Prittlewell Priory Park05:1805:4806:0406:1806:2806:4006:5707:0507:1707:2707:4107:5308:0608:2008:3208:4709:0209:1609:2909:4009:5310:0510:1710:2910:42540618304214:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0716:2016:3316:4617:0017:1417:2917:4217:5318:0618:2018:3318:4619:0619:3420:0420:3021:0822:0823:08--
Prittlewell Earls Hall Avenue05:1905:4906:0506:1906:2906:4106:5807:0607:1807:2907:4207:5408:0708:2108:3308:4809:0309:1709:3009:4109:5410:0610:1810:3010:43550719314314:3114:4314:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0916:2216:3516:4817:0117:1617:3017:4317:5518:0718:2118:3518:4719:0719:3520:0520:3121:0922:0923:09--
Prittlewell Cuckoo Corner North05:2005:5006:0606:2006:3006:4206:5907:0707:1907:2907:4407:5608:0908:2308:3508:5009:0509:1909:3209:4209:5510:0710:1910:3110:44560820324414:3214:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:1016:2316:3616:4917:0317:1717:3217:4517:5618:0918:2218:3518:4819:0819:3620:0620:3221:1022:1023:10--
Prittlewell Thornford Gardens05:2105:5106:0706:2106:3106:4307:0007:0807:2007:3007:4507:5708:1008:2408:3608:5109:0609:2009:3309:4309:5610:0810:2010:3210:45570921334514:3314:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1116:2416:3716:5017:0417:1917:3317:4617:5718:1018:2318:3618:4919:0919:3720:0720:3321:1122:1123:11--
Prittlewell Oaken Grange Drive05:2205:5206:0806:2206:3206:4407:0107:0907:2107:3207:4607:5808:1108:2508:3708:5209:0709:2109:3409:4409:5710:0910:2110:3310:46581022344614:3414:4715:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1316:2616:3916:5217:0517:2017:3517:4717:5918:1118:2418:3818:5019:1019:3720:0720:3321:1122:1123:11--
Prittlewell Alton Gardens05:2305:5306:0906:2306:3306:4507:0207:1007:2207:3207:4707:5908:1208:2608:3808:5309:0809:2209:3509:4509:5810:1010:2210:3410:47591123354714:3514:4815:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1416:2716:4016:5317:0717:2117:3617:4918:0018:1218:2518:3818:5119:1119:3820:0820:3421:1222:1223:12--
Prittlewell Feeches Road05:2305:5306:0906:2306:3306:4507:0207:1007:2207:3307:4808:0008:1308:2708:3908:5409:0909:2309:3609:4609:5910:1110:2310:3510:48001224364814:3614:4915:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2816:4116:5417:0817:2317:3717:5018:0118:1318:2618:3918:5119:1119:3820:0820:3421:1222:1223:12--
Prittlewell Warners Bridge05:2505:5506:1106:2506:3506:4707:0407:1207:2407:3507:5008:0208:1508:2908:4108:5609:1109:2509:3809:4810:0110:1310:2510:3710:50021426385014:3814:5115:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:3016:4316:5617:1017:2517:4017:5218:0318:1518:2818:4118:5319:1319:4020:1020:3621:1422:1423:14--
Prittlewell Holiday Inn Southend Airport05:2505:5506:1106:2506:3506:4707:0407:1207:2407:3507:5008:0208:1508:2908:4108:5609:1109:2509:3809:4810:0110:1310:2510:3710:50021426385014:3814:5115:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:3016:4316:5617:1017:2517:4017:5218:0318:1518:2818:4118:5319:1319:4020:1020:3621:1422:1423:14--
Prittlewell Vickers Road05:2605:5606:1206:2606:3606:4807:0507:1307:2507:3607:5108:0308:1608:3008:4208:5709:1209:2609:3909:4910:0210:1410:2610:3810:51031527395114:3914:5215:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1816:3116:4416:5717:1117:2617:4117:5318:0418:1618:2918:4218:5419:1419:4120:1120:3721:1522:1523:15--
Prittlewell Avro Road05:2605:5606:1206:2606:3606:4807:0507:1307:2607:3707:5208:0408:1708:3108:4308:5809:1309:2709:4009:5010:0310:1510:2710:3910:52041628405214:4014:5315:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1916:3216:4516:5817:1217:2717:4217:5418:0518:1618:2918:4218:5419:1419:4120:1120:3721:1622:1523:16--
Eastwood St Lawrence Way05:2805:5806:1406:2806:3806:5007:0707:1507:2807:3907:5408:0608:1908:3308:4509:0009:1509:2909:4209:5210:0510:1710:2910:4110:54061830425414:4214:5515:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2116:3416:4717:0017:1417:2917:4417:5618:0718:1818:3118:4418:5619:1619:4320:1320:3921:1822:1723:18--
Eastwood Comet Way05:3006:0006:1606:3006:4006:5207:0907:1707:2907:4107:5608:0808:2008:3408:4609:0109:1609:3009:4309:5310:0610:1810:3010:4210:55071931435514:4314:5615:0915:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2316:3616:4917:0217:1617:3117:4617:5818:0818:2018:3318:4618:5819:1819:4520:1520:4121:1922:1923:19--
Eastwood Comet Way05:3006:0006:1606:3006:4006:5207:0907:1707:3007:4207:5708:0908:2108:3508:4709:0209:1709:3109:4409:5410:0710:1910:3110:4310:56082032445614:4414:5715:1015:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2416:3716:5017:0317:1717:3217:4717:5918:0918:2018:3318:4618:5819:1819:4520:1520:4121:2022:1923:20--
Eastwood Western Approaches05:3106:0106:1706:3106:4106:5307:1007:1807:3107:4307:5808:1008:2208:3608:4809:0309:1809:3209:4509:5510:0810:2010:3210:4410:57092133455714:4514:5815:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2516:3816:5117:0417:1817:3317:4818:0018:1018:2118:3418:4718:5919:1919:4620:1620:4221:2122:2023:21--
Eastwood Neil Armstrong Way05:3106:0106:1706:3106:4106:5307:1007:1807:3107:4307:5808:1008:2208:3608:4809:0309:1809:3209:4509:5510:0810:2010:3210:4410:57092133455714:4514:5815:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2516:3816:5117:0417:1817:3317:4818:0018:1018:2118:3418:4718:5919:1919:4620:1620:4221:2122:2023:21--
Eastwood Lundy Close05:3206:0206:1806:3206:4206:5407:1107:1907:3107:4307:5808:1008:2208:3608:4809:0309:1809:3209:4509:5510:0810:2010:3210:4410:57092133455714:4514:5815:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2516:3816:5117:0417:1817:3317:4818:0018:1018:2218:3518:4819:0019:2019:4720:1720:4321:2122:2123:21--
Eastwood Rockall05:3206:0206:1806:3206:4206:5407:1107:1907:3207:4407:5908:1108:2308:3708:4909:0409:1909:3309:4609:5610:0910:2110:3310:4510:58102234465814:4614:5915:1215:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:3916:5217:0517:1917:3417:4918:0118:1118:2218:3518:4819:0019:2019:4720:1720:4321:2222:2123:22--
Eastwood The Loyal Toast PH05:3306:0306:1906:3306:4306:5507:1207:2007:3307:4508:0008:1208:2408:3808:5009:0509:2009:3409:4709:5710:1010:2210:3410:4610:59112335475914:4715:0015:1315:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2716:4016:5317:0617:2017:3517:5018:0218:1218:2318:3618:4919:0119:2119:4820:1820:4421:2322:2223:23--
Eastwood Blatches Chase05:3306:0306:1906:3306:4306:5507:1207:2007:3307:4508:0008:1208:2408:3808:5009:0509:2009:3409:4709:5710:1010:2210:3410:4610:59112335475914:4715:0015:1315:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2716:4016:5317:0617:2017:3517:5118:0218:1218:2318:3618:4919:0119:2119:4820:1820:4421:2322:2223:23--
Eastwood Parkway Close05:3406:0406:2006:3406:4406:5607:1307:2107:3407:4608:0108:1308:2508:3908:5109:0609:2109:3509:4809:5810:1110:2310:3510:4711:00122436480014:4815:0115:1415:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2816:4116:5417:0717:2117:3617:5218:0318:1318:2418:3718:5019:0219:2219:4920:1920:4521:2322:2323:23--
Eastwood Green Lane05:3506:0506:2106:3506:4506:5707:1407:2407:3607:4808:0308:1508:2708:4108:5309:0809:2309:3709:5010:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:01132537490114:4915:0215:1615:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:3016:4316:5617:1017:2417:3917:5418:0618:1518:2618:3918:5119:0319:2319:5020:2020:4621:2422:2423:24--
Eastwood Nobles Green Upper05:3606:0606:2206:3606:4606:5807:1507:2407:3607:4908:0408:1608:2808:4208:5409:0809:2309:3709:5010:0010:1310:2510:3710:4911:02142638500214:5015:0315:1715:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3116:4416:5717:1017:2417:3917:5518:0618:1618:2618:3918:5219:0419:2419:5120:2120:4621:2522:2423:25--
Eastwood Nobles Green Lower05:3606:0606:2206:3606:4606:5807:1507:2507:3707:4908:0408:1608:2808:4208:5409:0909:2409:3809:5110:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:02142638500214:5015:0315:1715:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3116:4416:5717:1117:2517:4017:5518:0718:1618:2718:4018:5219:0419:2419:5120:2120:4621:2522:2423:25--
Eastwood Nobles Green Road05:3706:0706:2306:3706:4706:5907:1607:2607:3807:5008:0508:1708:2908:4308:5509:1009:2509:3909:5210:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:03152739510314:5115:0415:1815:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3216:4516:5817:1217:2617:4117:5618:0818:1718:2818:4118:5319:0419:2419:5120:2120:4721:2522:2523:25--
Eastwood Jones Corner05:3806:0806:2406:3806:4807:0007:1707:2707:3907:5108:0608:1808:3008:4408:5609:1109:2609:4009:5310:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:04162840520414:5215:0515:1915:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3316:4616:5917:1317:2717:4217:5818:0918:1818:2918:4218:5419:0519:2519:5220:2220:4821:2622:2623:26--
Eastwood Progress Road05:3906:0906:2506:3906:4907:0107:1807:2907:4007:5308:0808:2008:3208:4608:5809:1209:2709:4109:5410:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:05172941530514:5315:0615:2115:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3516:4817:0117:1517:2917:4418:0018:1118:2018:3018:4318:5519:0719:2719:5420:2420:4921:2722:2723:27--
Eastwood Rise05:4106:1106:2706:4106:5107:0307:2007:3107:4207:5508:1008:2208:3408:4809:0009:1409:2909:4309:5610:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:07193143550714:5515:0815:2315:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3716:5017:0317:1717:3117:4618:0218:1318:2218:3218:4518:5719:0819:2819:5520:2520:5021:2822:2823:28--
Eastwood Glenwood Avenue05:4106:1106:2706:4106:5107:0307:2007:3107:4207:5508:1008:2208:3408:4809:0009:1409:2909:4309:5610:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:07193143550714:5515:0815:2315:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3716:5017:0317:1717:3117:4618:0218:1318:2218:3218:4518:5719:0819:2819:5520:2520:5021:2822:2823:28--
Rayleigh Lancaster Road05:4306:1306:2906:4306:5307:0507:2207:3307:4407:5708:1208:2408:3608:5009:0209:1609:3109:4509:5810:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:09213345570914:5715:1015:2515:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3916:5217:0517:1917:3317:4818:0418:1518:2318:3318:4618:5819:0919:2919:5620:2620:5121:2922:2923:29--
Rayleigh Clarence Road South05:4306:1306:2906:4306:5307:0507:2307:3407:4507:5808:1308:2508:3708:5109:0309:1709:3209:4509:5810:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:09213345570914:5715:1015:2515:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3916:5217:0517:1917:3317:4818:0418:1518:2418:3418:4718:5919:1019:3019:5720:2720:5221:3022:3023:30--
Rayleigh The Chase05:4506:1506:3106:4506:5507:0707:2407:3607:4708:0008:1508:2708:3808:5209:0409:1809:3309:4710:0010:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:11233547591114:5915:1215:2715:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4116:5417:0717:2117:3517:5018:0618:1718:2518:3518:4819:0019:1119:3119:5820:2820:5321:3122:3123:31--
Rayleigh Trinity Road05:4606:1606:3206:4606:5607:0807:2507:3707:4808:0108:1608:2808:3908:5309:0509:1909:3409:4810:0110:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:12243648001215:0015:1315:2815:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4216:5517:0817:2217:3617:5118:0718:1818:2618:3618:4919:0119:1219:3219:5920:2920:5421:3222:3223:32--
Rayleigh Queens Road05:4706:1706:3306:4706:5707:0907:2607:3807:4908:0208:1708:2908:4008:5409:0609:2009:3509:4910:0210:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:13253749011315:0115:1415:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5617:0917:2317:3717:5218:0818:1918:2718:3718:5019:0219:1319:3320:0020:3020:5521:3322:3323:33--
Rayleigh Eastwood Road05:4806:1806:3406:4806:5807:1007:2807:4007:5108:0408:1908:3108:4208:5609:0809:2209:3709:5010:0310:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:14263850021415:0215:1515:3015:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4416:5717:1017:2417:3817:5318:0918:2018:2818:3818:5119:0319:1419:3420:0120:3120:5621:3422:3423:34--
Rayleigh Railway Station05:5006:2006:3606:5007:0007:1207:3007:4207:5308:0608:2108:3308:4508:5909:1109:2509:4009:5210:0510:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:16284052041615:0415:1715:3215:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4616:5917:1217:2617:4017:5518:1118:2218:3018:4018:5319:0519:1619:3620:0320:3320:5821:3622:3623:36--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 9 service quickly and easily online

Southend View Tickets