Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
824

Hemel Hempstead to J F Kennedy School

operates on Hertfordshire School days only

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8241
Cupid Green Cuffley Court07:37
Cupid Green Coleridge Crescent07:37
Cupid Green Dunster Road07:39
Cupid Green Denham Close07:40
Cupid Green Arkley Road07:41
Cupid Green Shenley Road07:42
Cupid Green St Agnells Lane07:44
Grovehill Dawley Court07:45
Grovehill Eastbrook Schools07:46
Grovehill Astley Cooper School07:47
Grovehill Thames Avenue07:48
Grovehill Avon Square07:49
Grovehill Turnpike Green07:50
Grovehill Henry Wells Square07:52
Grovehill Crawley Drive07:53
Highfield Wensleydale07:54
Highfield Westerdale07:56
Highfield Bellgate Shops07:57
Highfield Mercers07:57
Highfield Queensway07:58
Adeyfield Ellen Close07:59
Adeyfield The Queen's Square08:01
Adeyfield School08:01
Bennetts End Shops08:08
Bennetts End St Benedict's Church08:08
Bennetts End Great Elms Road08:10
Bennetts End Horselers08:11
Bennetts End Fairacre08:14
Nash Mills Primary School08:17
Bennetts End Oliver Rise08:18
Bennetts End Belmont Road08:19
Frogmore End Belswains Lane08:20
Frogmore End Seaton Road08:21
Two Waters Corner Hall08:22
Hammerfield Gadebridge Road08:30
Hammerfield The Cavendish School08:31
Warners End Gravel Lane08:32
Warners End Stoneycroft Shops08:34
Warners End Hollybush Lane08:35
Warners End John F Kennedy School Grounds08:40

1Term Time Only