Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
508, 509, 510

Harlow to Stansted Airport

via Old Harlow, Sawbridgeworth and Bishop's Stortford

Back to all services

Service Overview

Changes to bus times in Harlow, Bishop’s Stortford, Epping and Waltham Cross from 28th July 2019

We will be changing the times of some buses to improve reliability. Find out more here.

Download and print our Service 508/509/510 timetable leaflet

You can download here our Service 508/509/510 timetable leaflet in PDF format. You can then print the complete booklet or just the pages you require. 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5101 5102 5101 5102 5101 5102 5105105105085095105083 5093 5103 5083 5093 5103 5085095105085095105085095105095105085095105085095105085095105085095105085095105085095105085095105085095105085095105095105095105105105105105105105101 5102
Stansted Airport Coach Station01:5001:50Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
5050until04:5004:5005:5006:2006:3406:4506:5507:0407:1607:2607:3607:4808:0008:1508:3008:4508:55Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
051525354555until13:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3414:4514:5315:0215:1615:2615:3615:5216:0016:1216:2416:3216:4417:0017:0717:2017:3017:4117:5418:1018:1418:2618:4018:5019:0019:1019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:5023:5000:5000:50
Takeley Coopers Villas------------------06:48----07:19----07:51----08:33----08----38--------14:08----14:37----15:05----15:39----16:15----16:47----17:23----17:57----18:29----------------------------
Takeley Garnetts------------------06:50----07:22----07:54----08:36----11----41--------14:11----14:40----15:08----15:42----16:18----16:50----17:26----18:00----18:31----------------------------
Takeley Chestnut Way------------------06:50----07:22----07:54----08:36----11----41--------14:11----14:40----15:08----15:42----16:18----16:50----17:26----18:00----18:31----------------------------
Takeley The Four Ashes------------------06:51----07:23----07:55----08:37----12----42--------14:12----14:41----15:09----15:43----16:19----16:51----17:27----18:01----18:32----------------------------
Takeley Mill Court------------------06:51----07:23----07:55----08:37----12----42--------14:12----14:41----15:09----15:43----16:19----16:51----17:27----18:01----18:32----------------------------
Takeley Street The Green Man------------------06:53----07:25----07:57----08:39----14----44--------14:14----14:43----15:11----15:45----16:21----16:53----17:29----18:03----18:34----------------------------
Takeley Street Rayleigh Cottage------------------06:53----07:26----07:58----08:40----14----44--------14:14----14:43----15:12----15:46----16:22----16:54----17:30----18:04----18:34----------------------------
Takeley Street The Old Mill------------------06:54----07:26----07:59----08:41----15----45--------14:15----14:44----15:12----15:47----16:23----16:55----17:31----18:04----18:35----------------------------
Takeley Street Bury Lodge Lane------------------06:55----07:27----08:00----08:42----16----46--------14:16----14:45----15:13----15:48----16:24----16:56----17:32----18:05----18:36----------------------------
Birchanger Thremhall Priory------------------06:55----07:28----08:01----08:43----17----47--------14:17----14:46----15:14----15:49----16:25----16:57----17:33----18:06----18:37----------------------------
Birchanger Spellbrook Motors------------------06:57----07:30----08:03----08:45----18----48--------14:18----14:47----15:16----15:51----16:27----16:59----17:35----18:08----18:38----------------------------
Birchanger Start Hill Garage------------------06:57----07:30----08:03----08:45----19----49--------14:19----14:48----15:16----15:51----16:27----16:59----17:35----18:08----18:39----------------------------
Stansted Airport Coopers End01:5301:53535304:5304:5305:5306:2306:37--06:5807:07--07:3007:39--08:0508:18--08:4808:58--1828--485813:4813:58--14:1814:28--14:4814:56--15:2015:29--15:5616:03--16:2816:35--17:0417:10--17:3417:44--18:1318:17--18:4318:5319:0319:1319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:5323:5300:5300:53
Stansted Airport Taylors End Road01:5401:54545404:5404:5405:5406:2406:38--06:5907:09--07:3107:41--08:0708:20--08:5008:59--2029--505913:5013:59--14:2014:29--14:5014:57--15:2115:31--15:5716:05--16:2916:37--17:0517:12--17:3517:46--18:1418:18--18:4418:5419:0419:1419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:5423:5400:5400:54
Stansted Airport Hangars01:5501:55555504:5504:5505:5506:2506:39--07:0007:09--07:3207:41--08:0808:20--08:5009:00--2030--500013:5014:00--14:2014:30--14:5014:58--15:2215:31--15:5816:05--16:3016:37--17:0617:12--17:3617:46--18:1518:19--18:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:5523:5500:5500:55
Parsonage Estate Birchanger Green Services------------------06:5907:05--07:3207:39--08:0508:15--08:4708:56--2026--5056--13:56--14:2014:26--14:4914:56--15:1815:28--15:5316:04--16:2916:36--17:0117:12--17:3717:42--18:1018:20--18:4018:50--19:10--19:30------------------
Parsonage Estate Shortcroft------------------06:5907:05--07:3307:39--08:0608:16--08:4808:57--2127--5157--13:57--14:2114:27--14:5014:57--15:1915:29--15:5416:05--16:3016:37--17:0217:13--17:3817:43--18:1118:21--18:4118:51--19:11--19:31------------------
Parsonage Estate Parsonage Lane--------------------07:06----07:41----08:17----08:58----28----58--13:58----14:28----14:58----15:30----16:06----16:38----17:14----17:44----18:22----18:52--19:12--19:32------------------
Parsonage Estate Cranwell Gardens--------------------07:06----07:41----08:18----08:58----28----58--13:58----14:28----14:58----15:30----16:06----16:38----17:14----17:44----18:22----18:52--19:12--19:32------------------
Parsonage Estate Hurn Grove--------------------07:07----07:41----08:18----08:59----29----59--13:59----14:29----14:59----15:31----16:07----16:39----17:15----17:45----18:23----18:53--19:13--19:33------------------
Parsonage Estate Northolt Avenue--------------------07:07----07:42----08:19----08:59----29----59--13:59----14:29----14:59----15:31----16:07----16:39----17:15----17:45----18:23----18:53--19:13--19:33------------------
Parsonage Estate Snowley Parade--------------------07:08----07:43----08:20----09:00----30----00--14:00----14:30----15:00----15:32----16:08----16:40----17:16----17:46----18:24----18:54--19:14--19:34------------------
Parsonage Estate Heath Row--------------------07:08----07:43----08:20----09:00----30----00--14:00----14:30----15:00----15:32----16:08----16:40----17:16----17:47----18:24----18:54--19:14--19:34------------------
Bishop's Stortford Cherry Gardens--------------------07:11----07:46----08:23----09:02----32----02--14:02----14:32----15:02----15:34----16:10----16:42----17:18----17:51----18:26----18:56--19:16--19:36------------------
Hockerill All Saints Church--------------------07:13----07:48----08:27----09:04----34----04--14:04----14:34----15:05----15:37----16:13----16:45----17:21----17:56----18:28----18:58--19:18--19:38------------------
Hockerill Raynham Road------------------07:00----07:34----08:07----08:49----22----52--------14:22----14:51----15:20----15:55----16:31----17:03----17:39----18:12----18:42----------------------------
Hockerill The Nags Head PH------------------07:01----07:35----08:08----08:50----23----53--------14:23----14:52----15:21----15:56----16:32----17:04----17:40----18:13----18:43----------------------------
Hockerill Anglo European College------------------07:03----07:37----08:10----08:52----25----55--------14:25----14:54----15:23----15:58----16:34----17:06----17:42----18:15----18:45----------------------------
Hockerill Hillside------------------07:04----07:38----08:12----08:54----26----56--------14:26----14:55----15:24----16:00----16:36----17:08----17:44----18:16----18:46----------------------------
Stansted Mountfitchet School02:0202:02020205:0205:0206:0206:3206:46----07:16----07:48----08:27----09:07----37----07--14:07----14:37----15:05----15:38----16:12----16:44----17:19----17:53----18:26----19:02--19:22--20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0223:0200:0201:0201:02
Stansted Mountfitchet Palmer Close02:0202:02020205:0205:0206:0206:3206:46----07:17----07:49----08:28----09:07----37----07--14:07----14:37----15:05----15:39----16:13----16:45----17:20----17:54----18:26----19:02--19:22--20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0223:0200:0201:0201:02
Stansted Mountfitchet Reeve Road02:0302:03030305:0305:0306:0306:3306:47----07:18----07:50----08:29----09:08----38----08--14:08----14:38----15:06----15:40----16:14----16:46----17:21----17:55----18:27----19:03--19:23--20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0323:0300:0301:0301:03
Birchanger Bentley Drive02:0302:03030305:0305:0306:0306:3306:47----07:19----07:51----08:30----09:09----39----09--14:09----14:39----15:07----15:41----16:15----16:47----17:22----17:56----18:28----19:04--19:24--20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0323:0300:0301:0301:03
Birchanger Stansted Road02:0502:05050505:0505:0506:0506:3506:49----07:20----07:53----08:32----09:10----40----10--14:10----14:40----15:08----15:42----16:17----16:49----17:24----17:58----18:29----19:05--19:25--20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0523:0500:0501:0501:05
Birchanger Corner02:0502:05050505:0505:0506:0506:3506:49----07:22----07:54----08:33----09:11----41----11--14:11----14:41----15:09----15:43----16:18----16:50----17:25----17:59----18:31----19:06--19:26--20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0523:0500:0501:0501:05
Bishop's Stortford Michaels Road02:0702:07070705:0705:0706:0706:3706:51----07:24----07:56----08:35----09:13----43----13--14:13----14:43----15:11----15:45----16:20----16:52----17:27----18:01----18:33----19:07--19:27--20:0720:3721:0721:3722:0723:0700:0701:0701:07
Bishop's Stortford Rye Street02:0802:08080805:0805:0806:0806:3806:52----07:25----07:58----08:37----09:14----44----14--14:14----14:44----15:12----15:47----16:22----16:54----17:29----18:03----18:34----19:09--19:29--20:0820:3821:0821:3822:0823:0800:0801:0801:08
Bishop's Stortford Cannons Mill La02:0902:09090905:0905:0906:0906:3906:53----07:26----07:59----08:38----09:15----45----15--14:15----14:45----15:13----15:47----16:23----16:55----17:30----18:04----18:35----19:09--19:29--20:0920:3921:0921:3922:0923:0900:0901:0901:09
Bishop's Stortford The Grange02:0902:09090905:0905:0906:0906:3906:53----07:27----07:59----08:38----09:15----45----15--14:15----14:45----15:13----15:48----16:23----16:55----17:31----18:05----18:36----19:10--19:30--20:0920:3921:0921:3922:0923:0900:0901:0901:09
Bishop's Stortford Grange Paddocks Swimming Pool02:1002:10101005:1005:1006:1006:4006:54----07:28----08:01----08:40----09:16----46----16--14:16----14:46----15:14----15:49----16:25----16:57----17:32----18:06----18:37----19:11--19:31--20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1023:1000:1001:1001:10
Bishop's Stortford Bryan Road02:1002:10101005:1005:1006:1006:4006:54----07:29----08:01----08:40----09:17----47----17--14:17----14:47----15:15----15:50----16:25----16:57----17:33----18:07----18:38----19:11--19:31--20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1023:1000:1001:1001:10
Bishop's Stortford The Causeway02:1102:11111105:1105:1106:1106:4106:55----07:30----08:03----08:42----09:18----48----18--14:18----14:48----15:16----15:51----16:27----16:59----17:35----18:09----18:39----19:12--19:32--20:1120:4121:1121:4122:1123:1100:1101:1101:11
Bishop's Stortford Dane Street02:1202:12121205:1205:1206:1206:4206:5607:0607:1607:3107:4107:5108:0408:1508:3008:4308:5709:0609:1928364958061914:0614:1914:2814:3614:4914:5715:0715:1715:2715:3915:5216:0316:1516:2816:3916:4717:0017:1117:2317:3617:4718:0118:1018:1918:3018:4018:4919:0019:1319:2019:3319:4020:1220:4221:1221:4222:1223:1200:1201:1201:12
Bishop's Stortford Interchange02:1402:14141405:1405:1406:1406:4406:5807:1007:2007:3407:4507:5508:0708:1908:3408:4609:0109:1009:2232425202122214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0115:1115:2015:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0618:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1619:2619:3619:4620:1420:4421:1421:4422:1423:1400:1401:1401:14
Bishop's Stortford Potter Street02:1402:14141405:1405:1406:1406:4406:5807:1007:2007:3407:4507:5508:0708:1908:3408:4609:0109:1009:2232425202122214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0115:1115:2015:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0618:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1619:2619:3619:4620:1420:4421:1421:4422:1423:1400:1401:1401:14
Bishop's Stortford Brazier's Quay02:1502:15151505:1505:1506:1506:4506:5907:1107:2107:3507:4607:5608:0808:2008:3508:4709:0209:1109:2333435303132314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0215:1215:2115:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0718:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1719:2719:3719:4720:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:1500:1501:1501:15
Bishop's Stortford Rhodes Arts Complex02:1502:15151505:1505:1506:1506:4506:5907:1107:2107:3607:4707:5708:0908:2108:3608:4809:0209:1109:2333435303132314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0215:1215:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0718:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1719:2719:3719:4720:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:1500:1501:1501:15
Bishop's Stortford Mulberry Court02:1502:15151505:1505:1506:1606:4607:0007:1207:2207:3707:4807:5808:1008:2208:3708:4909:0309:1209:2434445404142414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0315:1315:2215:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0818:1518:2518:3418:4418:5419:0419:1719:2719:3719:4720:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:1500:1501:1501:15
Bishop's Stortford Thorley Hill02:1602:16161605:1605:1606:1606:4607:0007:1207:2307:3707:4807:5808:1008:2208:3708:4909:0409:1209:2434445404142414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5515:0415:1415:2315:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0818:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1819:2819:3819:4820:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:1600:1601:1601:16
Bishop's Stortford High School02:1602:16161605:1605:1606:1706:4707:0107:1307:2407:3807:4907:5908:1108:2308:3808:5009:0509:1309:2535455505152514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0415:1515:2415:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0918:1618:2618:3518:4518:5519:0519:1819:2819:3819:4820:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:1600:1601:1601:16
Bishop's Stortford Whittington Way02:1702:17171705:1705:1706:1806:4807:0207:1407:2507:4007:5108:0108:1308:2508:4008:5209:0609:1409:2636465606162614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5715:0615:1615:2515:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4816:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:1018:1718:2718:3618:4618:5619:0619:1919:2919:3919:4920:1720:4721:1721:4722:1723:1700:1701:1701:17
Bishop's Stortford The Coach and Horses PH02:1802:18181805:1805:1806:1806:4807:0207:1407:2607:4107:5208:0208:1408:2608:4108:5309:0709:1509:2737475707172714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0615:1715:2615:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4916:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1118:1818:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:2019:3019:4019:5020:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:1800:1801:1801:18
Spellbrook Thorley Wash Grange02:1902:19191905:1905:1906:2006:5007:0407:1607:2807:4307:5408:0408:1608:2808:4308:5509:0909:1709:2939495909192914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0815:1915:2815:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5116:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1318:1918:2918:3818:4818:5819:0819:2119:3119:4119:5120:1920:4921:1921:4922:1923:1900:1901:1901:19
Spellbrook Lane02:2002:20202005:2005:2006:2106:5107:0507:1707:2907:4507:5608:0608:1808:3008:4508:5609:1009:1809:3040500010203014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:0915:2015:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1418:2018:3018:3918:4918:5919:0919:2219:3219:4219:5220:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:2000:2001:2001:20
Spellbrook Tednambury Farm02:2202:22222205:2205:2206:2206:5207:0607:1807:3107:4707:5808:0808:2008:3208:4708:5909:1209:2009:3242520212223214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0315:1215:2215:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1618:2218:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2419:3419:4419:5420:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:2200:2201:2201:22
Sawbridgeworth Parsonage Lane02:2302:23232305:2305:2306:2406:5407:0807:2007:3307:4908:0008:1008:2208:3408:4909:0009:1409:2109:3343530313233314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0415:1315:2415:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2418:3318:4218:5219:0219:1219:2519:3519:4519:5520:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:2300:2301:2301:23
Sawbridgeworth Leventhorpe School02:2402:24242405:2405:2406:2506:5507:0907:2107:3507:5208:0308:1308:2508:3708:5209:0309:1609:2309:3545550515253514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0615:1515:2615:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:2518:3418:4318:5319:0319:1319:2619:3619:4619:5620:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:2400:2401:2401:24
Sawbridgeworth Station Road02:2502:25252505:2505:2506:2606:5607:1007:2207:3607:5208:0308:1308:2508:3708:5209:0309:1709:2409:3646560616263614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0715:1615:2715:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:2618:3518:4418:5419:0419:1419:2719:3719:4719:5720:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:2500:2501:2501:25
Sawbridgeworth White Lion PH02:2602:26262605:2605:2606:2706:5707:1107:2307:3707:5408:0508:1508:2708:3908:5409:0509:1809:2509:3747570717273714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0815:1715:2815:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:2718:3618:4518:5519:0519:1519:2819:3819:4819:5820:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:2600:2601:2601:26
Sawbridgeworth Springhall Road02:2602:26262605:2605:2606:2706:5707:1107:2307:3707:5408:0508:1508:2708:3908:5409:0509:1809:2509:3747570717273714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0815:1715:2815:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:2718:3618:4518:5519:0519:1519:2819:3819:4819:5820:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:2600:2601:2601:26
Sawbridgeworth High Wych Road02:2702:27272705:2705:2706:2806:5807:1207:2407:3907:5608:0708:1708:2908:4108:5609:0709:1909:2609:3848580818283814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0915:1815:2915:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:2818:3718:4618:5619:0619:1619:2919:3919:4919:5920:2720:5721:2721:5722:2723:2700:2701:2701:27
Sawbridgeworth Pishiobury Drive02:2802:28282805:2805:2806:2906:5907:1407:2607:4007:5708:0808:1808:3008:4208:5709:0809:2009:2709:3949590919293914:2914:3914:4914:5915:1015:1915:3015:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:2918:3818:4718:5719:0719:1719:3019:4019:5020:0020:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:2800:2801:2801:28
Sawbridgeworth Redricks Lane02:2802:28282805:2805:2806:3007:0007:1507:2707:4107:5808:0908:1908:3108:4308:5809:0909:2109:2809:4050001020304014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1115:2015:3115:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3018:3918:4818:5819:0819:1819:3119:4119:5120:0120:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:2800:2801:2801:28
Harlow Mill Beefeater02:3002:30303005:3005:3006:3207:0207:1707:2907:4308:0008:1108:2108:3308:4509:0009:1109:2209:2909:4151011121314114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1215:2115:3215:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3118:4018:4918:5919:0919:1919:3219:4219:5220:0220:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:3000:3001:3001:30
Harlow Mill Railway Station02:3002:30303005:3005:3006:3307:0307:1707:2907:4408:0108:1208:2208:3408:4609:0109:1209:2309:3009:4252021222324214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1315:2215:3315:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3218:4118:5019:0019:1019:2019:3319:4319:5320:0320:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:3000:3001:3001:30
Old Harlow Joscelyns02:3102:31313105:3105:3106:3407:0407:1907:3107:4608:0308:1408:2408:3608:4809:0309:1409:2409:3109:4353031323334314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1415:2315:3415:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:3318:4218:5119:0119:1119:2119:3419:4419:5420:0420:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:3100:3101:3101:31
Old Harlow Post Office02:3202:32323205:3205:3206:3507:0507:2007:3207:4708:0408:1508:2508:3708:4909:0409:1509:2509:3209:4454041424344414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1515:2415:3515:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:3418:4318:5219:0219:1219:2219:3519:4519:5520:0520:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:3200:3201:3201:32
Old Harlow Mark Hall School02:3302:33333305:3305:3306:3607:0607:2107:3307:4808:0508:1608:2608:3808:5009:0509:1609:2609:3309:4555051525354514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1615:2515:3615:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:3518:4418:5319:0319:1319:2319:3619:4619:5620:0620:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:3300:3301:3301:33
Mark Hall Cycle Museum02:3402:34343405:3405:3406:3707:0707:2207:3407:5008:0708:1808:2808:4008:5209:0609:1709:2709:3409:4656061626364614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1715:2615:3715:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:3618:4518:5419:0419:1419:2419:3719:4719:5720:0720:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:3400:3401:3401:34
Mark Hall Mandela Avenue02:3402:34343405:3405:3406:3807:0807:2307:3507:5108:0808:1908:2908:4108:5309:0709:1709:2809:3509:4757071727374714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1815:2715:3815:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:3118:3618:4518:5419:0419:1419:2419:3719:4719:5720:0720:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:3400:3401:3401:34
Mark Hall The Stow Upper02:3602:36363605:3605:3606:4007:1007:2507:3707:5308:1008:2108:3108:4308:5509:0909:1909:3009:3709:4959091929394914:3914:4914:5915:0915:2015:2915:4015:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3318:3818:4718:5619:0619:1619:2619:3919:4919:5920:0920:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:3600:3601:3601:36
Harlow Burnt Mill School02:3602:36363605:3605:3606:4007:1007:2507:3807:5408:1108:2208:3208:4408:5609:0909:1909:3009:3709:4959091929394914:3914:4914:5915:0915:2015:2915:4015:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3318:3818:4718:5619:0619:1619:2619:3919:4919:5920:0920:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:3600:3601:3601:36
Harlow School Lane02:3702:37373705:3705:3706:4107:1107:2707:4007:5608:1308:2408:3408:4608:5809:1109:2109:3209:3909:5101112131415114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2215:3115:4215:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2318:3418:3918:4818:5719:0719:1719:2719:4019:5020:0020:1020:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:3700:3701:3701:37
Harlow Park Lane02:3702:38373805:3705:3806:4207:1207:2807:4107:5708:1408:2508:3508:4708:5909:1209:2209:3309:4009:5202122232425214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2315:3215:4315:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2418:3518:4018:4918:5819:0819:1819:2819:4119:5120:0120:1120:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:3800:3801:3701:38
Harlow Town Centre Bus Station------------------07:4508:0008:1708:2808:3808:5009:0209:1409:2409:3509:4209:5404142434445414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2515:3415:4515:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2618:3718:4218:5119:0019:1019:20----------------------------
Harlow Town Centre Bus Station02:3902:40394005:3905:4006:4407:1407:30------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:3019:4319:5320:0320:1320:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:4000:4001:3901:40

1Runs Mondays only 2Doesn't run on Mondays 3Term Time Only

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 508, 509, 510 service quickly and easily online

Harlow View Tickets
Bishop's Stortford View Tickets
All Zone View Tickets