Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
508, 509, 510

Harlow to Stansted Airport

via Old Harlow, Sawbridgeworth and Bishop's Stortford

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5101 5102 5101 5102 5101 5102 5105105105085095105083 5093 5084 5103 5094 5083 5104 5093 5084 5103 5094 5104 5085095105085095105085095105085105085095105085093 5103 5094 5083 5104 5093 5084 5094 5103 5104 5083 5084 5093 5094 5103 5104 5083 5084 5093 5094 5103 5104 5083 5084 5095105085095105085095105095105095105105105105105105101 5102 510
Stansted Airport Coach Station01:5001:50Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
5050until04:5004:5005:5006:2006:3406:4506:5807:1107:2207:3307:3707:4707:5207:5808:0708:1208:1508:2308:2508:3308:4408:5609:0809:20Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
304050001020until14:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1215:1215:2415:2415:3615:3615:4115:4315:5315:5616:0616:0916:1916:2116:3116:3316:4316:4516:5516:5717:0717:0917:1917:2117:3317:4417:5518:0618:1818:3018:4218:5419:0619:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:5000:5000:5023:50
Takeley Coopers Villas------------------06:48----07:25--07:40----08:01----08:18------08:47----09:23----53----23--14:23----14:53------15:27----15:39------15:5916:09--------16:3616:46--------17:1217:22----17:47----18:21----------------------------
Takeley Garnetts------------------06:50----07:27--07:42----08:03----08:20------08:49----09:25----55----25--14:25----14:55------15:29----15:41------16:0116:11--------16:3816:48--------17:1417:24----17:49----18:23----------------------------
Takeley Chestnut Way------------------06:50----07:27--07:42----08:03----08:20------08:49----09:25----55----25--14:25----14:55------15:29----15:41------16:0116:11--------16:3816:48--------17:1417:24----17:49----18:23----------------------------
Takeley The Four Ashes------------------06:51----07:28--07:43----08:04----08:21------08:50----09:26----56----26--14:26----14:56------15:30----15:42------16:0216:12--------16:3916:49--------17:1517:25----17:50----18:24----------------------------
Takeley Mill Court------------------06:51----07:28--07:43----08:04----08:21------08:50----09:26----56----26--14:26----14:56------15:30----15:42------16:0216:12--------16:3916:49--------17:1517:25----17:50----18:24----------------------------
Takeley Street The Green Man------------------06:53----07:30--07:45----08:06----08:23------08:52----09:28----58----28--14:28----14:58------15:32----15:44------16:0416:14--------16:4116:51--------17:1717:27----17:52----18:26----------------------------
Takeley Street Rayleigh Cottage------------------06:53----07:30--07:45----08:07----08:23------08:53----09:28----58----28--14:28----14:58------15:33----15:44------16:0516:14--------16:4216:51--------17:1717:27----17:52----18:26----------------------------
Takeley Street The Old Mill------------------06:54----07:31--07:46----08:08----08:24------08:53----09:29----59----29--14:29----14:59------15:33----15:45------16:0516:15--------16:4216:52--------17:1817:28----17:53----18:27----------------------------
Takeley Street Bury Lodge Lane------------------06:55----07:32--07:47----08:09----08:25------08:54----09:30----00----30--14:30----15:00------15:34----15:46------16:0616:16--------16:4316:53--------17:1917:29----17:54----18:28----------------------------
Birchanger Thremhall Priory------------------06:55----07:33--07:47----08:10----08:25------08:55----09:30----00----30--14:30----15:00------15:35----15:46------16:0716:16--------16:4416:53--------17:2017:29----17:55----18:29----------------------------
Birchanger Spellbrook Motors------------------06:57----07:34--07:49----08:12----08:27------08:57----09:32----02----32--14:32----15:02------15:37----15:48------16:0916:18--------16:4616:55--------17:2117:31----17:56----18:30----------------------------
Birchanger Start Hill Garage------------------06:57----07:35--07:49----08:13----08:27------08:57----09:32----02----32--14:32----15:02------15:37----15:48------16:0916:18--------16:4616:55--------17:2217:31----17:57----18:31----------------------------
Hockerill Raynham Road------------------07:00----07:38--07:52----08:17----08:30------09:01----09:35----05----35--14:35----15:05------15:41----15:51------16:1316:21--------16:5016:58--------17:2517:34----18:00----18:34----------------------------
Hockerill The Nags Head PH------------------07:01----07:39--07:53----08:18----08:31------09:02----09:36----06----36--14:36----15:06------15:42----15:52------16:1416:22--------16:5116:59--------17:2617:35----18:01----18:35----------------------------
Hockerill Anglo European College------------------07:03----07:41--07:55----08:21----08:33------09:04----09:38----08----38--14:38----15:08------15:44----15:54------16:1716:24--------16:5417:01--------17:3017:37----18:03----18:37----------------------------
Hockerill Hillside------------------07:04----07:43--07:56----08:22----08:34------09:05----09:39----09----39--14:39----15:09------15:45----15:55------16:1916:25--------16:5617:02--------17:3217:38----18:04----18:38----------------------------
Stansted Airport Coopers End01:5201:53525304:5204:5305:5306:2306:37--07:0207:14--07:37--07:5007:56--08:1008:17--08:2608:2908:36--09:0009:11--3443--0413--14:13--14:3414:43--15:0415:1515:16--15:2715:40--15:4515:4615:56----16:1316:2316:2516:34----16:4916:5917:0117:10----17:2517:36--17:5918:09--18:3418:4518:5819:0919:2419:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:5300:5200:5323:53
Stansted Airport Taylors End Road01:5401:54545404:5404:5405:5406:2406:38--07:0307:15--07:38--07:5207:57--08:1108:19--08:2808:3008:37--09:0109:12--3544--0514--14:14--14:3514:44--15:0515:1615:17--15:2815:41--15:4615:4715:57----16:1516:2416:2616:35----16:5117:0017:0217:11----17:2617:37--18:0018:10--18:3518:4618:5919:1019:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:5400:5400:5423:54
Stansted Airport Hangars01:5601:55565504:5604:5505:5506:2506:39--07:0407:16--07:39--07:5207:58--08:1208:20--08:2808:3108:38--09:0209:13--3645--0615--14:15--14:3614:45--15:0615:1715:18--15:2915:42--15:4715:4815:58----16:1616:2516:2716:36----16:5217:0117:0317:12----17:2717:38--18:0118:11--18:3618:4719:0019:1119:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:5500:5600:5523:55
Stansted Mountfitchet School01:5802:02580204:5805:0206:0206:3206:46----07:23------07:59----08:19----08:35--08:45----09:20----52----22--14:22----14:52----15:24----15:36------15:5516:05--------16:3416:43--------17:1017:19------17:45----18:18----18:54--19:18--20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0223:0200:5801:0200:02
Stansted Mountfitchet Palmer Close02:0002:02000205:0005:0206:0206:3206:46----07:23------08:00----08:19----08:36--08:45----09:20----52----22--14:22----14:52----15:24----15:36------15:5516:05--------16:3516:43--------17:1117:19------17:45----18:18----18:54--19:18--20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0223:0201:0001:0200:02
Stansted Mountfitchet Reeve Road02:0302:03030305:0305:0306:0306:3306:47----07:24------08:01----08:20----08:37--08:46----09:21----53----23--14:23----14:53----15:25----15:37------15:5616:06--------16:3616:44--------17:1217:20------17:46----18:19----18:55--19:19--20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0323:0301:0301:0300:03
Birchanger Bentley Drive02:0302:03030305:0305:0306:0306:3306:47----07:24------08:02----08:20----08:38--08:46----09:21----53----23--14:23----14:53----15:26----15:37------15:5716:06--------16:3716:44--------17:1317:20------17:47----18:20----18:56--19:19--20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0323:0301:0301:0300:03
Birchanger Stansted Road02:0402:05040505:0405:0506:0506:3506:49----07:26------08:03----08:22----08:40--08:48----09:23----55----25--14:25----14:55----15:27----15:39------15:5916:08--------16:3916:46--------17:1517:22------17:48----18:21----18:57--19:21--20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0523:0501:0401:0500:05
Birchanger Corner02:0502:05050505:0505:0506:0506:3506:49----07:26------08:05----08:22----08:41--08:48----09:23----55----25--14:25----14:55----15:28----15:39------16:0116:08--------16:4016:46--------17:1617:22------17:49----18:22----18:58--19:21--20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0523:0501:0501:0500:05
Bishop's Stortford Michaels Road02:0602:07060705:0605:0706:0706:3706:51----07:28------08:07----08:24----08:43--08:50----09:25----57----27--14:27----14:57----15:30----15:41------16:0316:10--------16:4216:48--------17:1817:24------17:51----18:24----19:00--19:23--20:0720:3721:0721:3722:0723:0701:0601:0700:07
Bishop's Stortford Rye Street02:0702:08070805:0705:0806:0806:3806:52----07:29------08:08----08:25----08:45--08:51----09:26----58----28--14:28----14:58----15:31----15:42------16:0516:11--------16:4416:49--------17:2017:25------17:52----18:25----19:01--19:24--20:0820:3821:0821:3822:0823:0801:0701:0800:08
Bishop's Stortford Cannons Mill La02:0802:09080905:0805:0906:0906:3906:53----07:30------08:09----08:26----08:46--08:52----09:27----59----29--14:29----14:59----15:32----15:43------16:0616:12--------16:4516:50--------17:2117:26------17:53----18:26----19:02--19:25--20:0920:3921:0921:3922:0923:0901:0801:0900:09
Bishop's Stortford The Grange02:0802:09080905:0805:0906:0906:3906:53----07:30------08:10----08:26----08:47--08:52----09:27----59----29--14:29----14:59----15:33----15:43------16:0716:12--------16:4616:50--------17:2217:26------17:54----18:27----19:03--19:25--20:0920:3921:0921:3922:0923:0901:0801:0900:09
Bishop's Stortford Grange Paddocks Swimming Pool02:0902:10091005:0905:1006:1006:4006:54----07:31------08:11----08:27----08:48--08:53----09:28----00----30--14:30----15:00----15:33----15:44------16:0816:13--------16:4716:51--------17:2317:27------17:54----18:27----19:03--19:26--20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1023:1001:0901:1000:10
Bishop's Stortford Bryan Road02:1002:10101005:1005:1006:1006:4006:54----07:31------08:12----08:27----08:49--08:53----09:28----00----30--14:30----15:00----15:34----15:44------16:0916:13--------16:4716:51--------17:2317:27------17:55----18:28----19:04--19:26--20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1023:1001:1001:1000:10
Bishop's Stortford The Causeway02:1102:11111105:1105:1106:1106:4106:55----07:32------08:13----08:28----08:51--08:54----09:29----01----31--14:31----15:01----15:35----15:45------16:1116:14--------16:4916:52--------17:2517:28------17:56----18:29----19:05--19:27--20:1120:4121:1121:4122:1123:1101:1101:1100:11
Parsonage Estate Birchanger Green Services--------------------07:10----07:46----08:04----08:27----08:37----09:08----42----12--------14:42----15:12--15:24----15:48--15:53--------16:2216:31--------16:5817:07--------17:33----18:07----18:42--19:06--19:32------------------
Parsonage Estate Shortcroft--------------------07:11----07:46----08:05----08:28----08:38----09:09----43----13--------14:43----15:13--15:25----15:49--15:54--------16:2316:32--------16:5917:08--------17:34----18:08----18:43--19:07--19:33------------------
Parsonage Estate Parsonage Lane--------------------07:12----07:48----08:06----08:29----08:39----09:10----44----14--------14:44----15:14--15:26----15:50--15:55--------16:2416:33--------17:0017:09--------17:35----18:09----18:44--19:08--19:34------------------
Parsonage Estate Cranwell Gardens--------------------07:12----07:48----08:06----08:30----08:39----09:10----44----14--------14:44----15:14--15:26----15:50--15:55--------16:2516:33--------17:0117:09--------17:35----18:09----18:44--19:08--19:34------------------
Parsonage Estate Hurn Grove--------------------07:13----07:48----08:07----08:30----08:40----09:11----45----15--------14:45----15:15--15:27----15:51--15:56--------16:2516:34--------17:0117:10--------17:36----18:10----18:45--19:09--19:35------------------
Parsonage Estate Northolt Avenue--------------------07:13----07:49----08:07----08:31----08:40----09:11----45----15--------14:45----15:15--15:27----15:51--15:56--------16:2616:34--------17:0217:10--------17:36----18:10----18:45--19:09--19:35------------------
Parsonage Estate Snowley Parade--------------------07:14----07:50----08:08----08:32----08:41----09:12----46----16--------14:46----15:16--15:28----15:52--15:57--------16:2716:35--------17:0317:11--------17:37----18:11----18:46--19:10--19:36------------------
Parsonage Estate Heath Row--------------------07:14----07:50----08:08----08:32----08:41----09:12----46----16--------14:46----15:16--15:28----15:52--15:57--------16:2716:35--------17:0317:11--------17:37----18:11----18:46--19:10--19:36------------------
Bishop's Stortford Cherry Gardens--------------------07:16----07:52----08:10----08:35----08:43----09:14----48----18--------14:48----15:18--15:30----15:54--15:59--------16:3016:37--------17:0617:13--------17:39----18:13----18:48--19:12--19:38------------------
Hockerill All Saints Church--------------------07:18----07:55----08:12----08:37----08:45----09:16----50----20--------14:50----15:21--15:32----15:57--16:01--------16:3416:39--------17:1017:15--------17:42----18:16----18:51--19:15--19:40------------------
Bishop's Stortford Dane Street02:1202:12121205:1205:1206:1206:4206:5607:0607:2007:3307:4607:5707:5808:1408:1408:2608:2908:4008:3608:5208:4708:5509:0709:1809:3009:4152021122324114:3214:4114:5215:0215:1115:2315:3615:3415:4715:4615:5915:5716:0316:1216:1516:2416:2716:3716:4116:5016:5317:0117:0417:1317:1717:2617:2917:3617:4017:4417:5718:0718:1818:3018:4118:5319:0619:1719:2819:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1223:1201:1201:1200:12
Bishop's Stortford Interchange02:1402:14141405:1405:1406:1406:4406:5807:1007:2307:3607:5008:0108:0208:1708:1708:3008:3208:4408:4008:5508:5008:5809:1109:2109:3309:4555051525354514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2715:3915:3715:5115:4916:0316:0116:0616:1516:1816:2816:3116:4116:4416:5316:5617:0517:0817:1717:2017:2917:3217:4117:4417:4818:0018:1118:2218:3318:4518:5619:0819:2019:3019:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1423:1401:1401:1400:14
Bishop's Stortford Potter Street02:1402:14141405:1405:1406:1406:4406:5807:1007:2307:3607:5008:0108:0208:1708:1708:3008:3208:4408:4008:5508:5008:5809:1109:2109:3309:4555051525354514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2715:3915:3715:5115:4916:0316:0116:0616:1516:1816:2816:3116:4116:4416:5316:5617:0517:0817:1717:2017:2917:3217:4117:4417:4818:0018:1118:2218:3318:4518:5619:0819:2019:3019:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1423:1401:1401:1400:14
Bishop's Stortford Brazier's Quay02:1502:15151505:1505:1506:1506:4506:5907:1107:2407:3707:5108:0208:0308:1808:1808:3108:3308:4508:4108:5608:5108:5909:1209:2209:3409:4656061626364614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2915:4115:3815:5315:5016:0416:0216:0716:1616:1916:2916:3216:4216:4516:5416:5717:0617:0917:1817:2117:3017:3317:4217:4517:4918:0118:1218:2318:3418:4618:5719:0919:2119:3119:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:1501:1501:1500:15
Bishop's Stortford Rhodes Arts Complex02:1602:15161505:1605:1506:1506:4506:5907:1107:2407:3707:5108:0308:0308:1908:1808:3208:3308:4608:4108:5608:5108:5909:1209:2209:3409:4656061626364614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2915:4115:3815:5315:5016:0416:0216:0716:1616:1916:2916:3216:4216:4516:5416:5717:0617:0917:1817:2117:3017:3317:4217:4517:4918:0118:1218:2318:3418:4618:5719:0919:2119:3119:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:1501:1601:1500:15
Bishop's Stortford Mulberry Court02:1702:15171505:1705:1506:1606:4607:0007:1207:2507:3807:5208:0408:0408:2008:1908:3308:3408:4608:4208:5708:5209:0009:1309:2309:3509:4757071727374714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:3015:4215:3915:5415:5116:0516:0316:0816:1716:2016:3016:3316:4316:4616:5516:5817:0717:1017:1917:2217:3117:3417:4317:4617:5018:0218:1318:2418:3518:4718:5719:0919:2119:3119:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:1501:1701:1500:15
Bishop's Stortford Thorley Hill02:1802:16181605:1805:1606:1606:4607:0007:1207:2507:3807:5208:0408:0408:2008:1908:3308:3408:4708:4208:5808:5209:0009:1309:2309:3509:4757071727374714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:3115:4315:3915:5515:5116:0516:0316:0816:1716:2016:3016:3316:4316:4616:5516:5817:0717:1017:1917:2217:3117:3417:4317:4617:5018:0218:1318:2418:3518:4718:5819:1019:2219:3219:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:1601:1801:1600:16
Bishop's Stortford High School02:1802:16181605:1805:1606:1706:4707:0107:1307:2607:3907:5308:0608:0508:2208:2008:3408:3508:4808:4308:5908:5309:0109:1409:2409:3609:4858081828384814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:3215:4415:4015:5615:5216:0616:0416:0916:1816:2116:3116:3416:4416:4716:5616:5917:0817:1117:2017:2317:3217:3517:4417:4717:5118:0318:1418:2518:3618:4818:5819:1019:2219:3219:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:1601:1801:1600:16
Bishop's Stortford Whittington Way02:1902:17191705:1905:1706:1806:4807:0207:1407:2707:4007:5408:0708:0608:2308:2108:3608:3608:4908:4409:0008:5409:0209:1509:2509:3709:4959091929394914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:3315:4515:4115:5715:5316:0716:0516:1016:1916:2216:3216:3516:4516:4816:5717:0017:0917:1217:2117:2417:3317:3617:4517:4817:5218:0418:1518:2618:3718:4918:5919:1119:2319:3319:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1723:1701:1901:1700:17
Bishop's Stortford The Coach and Horses PH02:2002:18201805:2005:1806:1806:4807:0207:1407:2707:4107:5508:0808:0708:2408:2208:3708:3708:5008:4509:0108:5509:0309:1609:2609:3809:5000102030405014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3415:4615:4215:5815:5416:0816:0616:1116:2016:2316:3316:3616:4616:4916:5817:0117:1017:1317:2217:2517:3417:3717:4617:4917:5318:0518:1618:2618:3718:4919:0019:1219:2419:3419:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:1801:2001:1800:18
Spellbrook Thorley Wash Grange02:2102:19211905:2105:1906:2006:5007:0407:1607:2907:4207:5708:1008:0808:2608:2308:3908:3808:5208:4609:0308:5609:0409:1709:2709:3909:5101112131415114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3715:4915:4316:0115:5516:0916:0716:1216:2116:2416:3416:3716:4716:5016:5917:0217:1117:1417:2317:2617:3517:3817:4717:5017:5418:0618:1718:2818:3918:5119:0119:1319:2519:3519:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1923:1901:2101:1900:19
Spellbrook Lane02:2202:20222005:2205:2006:2106:5107:0507:1707:3007:4307:5808:1208:0908:2808:2408:4008:3908:5408:4709:0408:5709:0509:1809:2809:4009:5202122232425214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3815:5015:4416:0215:5616:1016:0816:1316:2216:2516:3516:3816:4816:5117:0017:0317:1217:1517:2417:2717:3617:3917:4817:5117:5518:0718:1818:2918:4018:5219:0219:1419:2619:3619:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:2001:2201:2000:20
Spellbrook Tednambury Farm02:2202:22222205:2205:2206:2206:5207:0607:1807:3107:4508:0008:1408:1108:3008:2608:4308:4108:5608:4909:0608:5909:0709:2009:3009:4209:5404142434445414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:4115:5315:4616:0515:5816:1216:1016:1516:2416:2716:3716:4016:5016:5317:0217:0517:1417:1717:2617:2917:3817:4117:5017:5317:5718:0918:2018:3018:4118:5319:0419:1619:2819:3819:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:2201:2201:2200:22
Sawbridgeworth Parsonage Lane02:2302:23232305:2305:2306:2406:5407:0807:2007:3307:4708:0108:1608:1308:3208:2808:4508:4308:5808:5109:0809:0109:0909:2209:3209:4409:5606162636465614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:4315:5515:4816:0716:0016:1416:1216:1716:2616:2916:3916:4216:5216:5517:0417:0717:1617:1917:2817:3117:4017:4317:5217:5517:5918:1118:2218:3218:4318:5519:0519:1719:2919:3919:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:2301:2301:2300:23
Sawbridgeworth Leventhorpe School02:2402:24242405:2405:2406:2506:5507:0907:2107:3407:4808:0308:1908:1408:3508:2908:4708:4409:0008:5209:1009:0209:1009:2309:3309:4509:5707172737475714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:4515:5715:4916:0916:0116:1516:1316:1816:2716:3016:4016:4316:5316:5617:0517:0817:1717:2017:2917:3217:4117:4417:5317:5618:0018:1218:2318:3318:4418:5619:0619:1819:3019:4019:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:2401:2401:2400:24
Sawbridgeworth Station Road02:2502:25252505:2505:2506:2606:5607:1007:2207:3507:4908:0408:1908:1508:3508:3008:4708:4509:0108:5309:1109:0309:1109:2409:3409:4609:5808182838485814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:4615:5815:5016:1016:0216:1616:1416:1916:2816:3116:4116:4416:5416:5717:0617:0917:1817:2117:3017:3317:4217:4517:5417:5718:0118:1318:2418:3418:4518:5719:0719:1919:3119:4119:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:2501:2501:2500:25
Sawbridgeworth White Lion PH02:2602:26262605:2605:2606:2706:5707:1107:2307:3607:5008:0508:2108:1608:3708:3108:4908:4609:0208:5409:1209:0409:1209:2509:3509:4709:5909192939495914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:4816:0015:5116:1216:0316:1716:1516:2016:2916:3216:4216:4516:5516:5817:0717:1017:1917:2217:3117:3417:4317:4617:5517:5818:0218:1418:2518:3518:4618:5819:0819:2019:3219:4219:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:2601:2601:2600:26
Sawbridgeworth Springhall Road02:2602:26262605:2605:2606:2706:5707:1107:2307:3607:5108:0608:2208:1608:3808:3108:5008:4609:0208:5409:1209:0409:1209:2509:3509:4709:5909192939495914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:4816:0015:5116:1216:0316:1716:1516:2016:2916:3216:4216:4516:5516:5817:0717:1017:1917:2217:3117:3417:4317:4617:5517:5818:0218:1418:2518:3518:4618:5819:0819:2019:3219:4219:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:2601:2601:2600:26
Sawbridgeworth High Wych Road02:2702:27272705:2705:2706:2806:5807:1207:2407:3807:5208:0708:2308:1708:3908:3208:5108:4709:0308:5509:1309:0509:1309:2609:3609:4810:0010203040500014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4916:0115:5216:1316:0416:1816:1616:2116:3016:3316:4316:4616:5616:5917:0817:1117:2017:2317:3217:3517:4417:4717:5617:5918:0318:1518:2618:3618:4718:5919:0919:2119:3319:4319:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2723:2701:2701:2700:27
Sawbridgeworth Pishiobury Drive02:2802:28282805:2805:2806:2906:5907:1407:2607:3907:5408:0908:2508:1808:4108:3308:5308:4809:0508:5609:1509:0609:1409:2709:3709:4910:0111213141510114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:5016:0215:5316:1416:0516:1916:1716:2216:3116:3416:4416:4716:5717:0017:0917:1217:2117:2417:3317:3617:4517:4817:5718:0018:0418:1618:2718:3718:4819:0019:1019:2219:3419:4419:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:2801:2801:2800:28
Sawbridgeworth Redricks Lane02:2902:28292805:2905:2806:3007:0007:1507:2707:4107:5608:1108:2708:1908:4308:3408:5408:4909:0608:5709:1609:0709:1509:2809:3809:5010:0212223242520214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:5116:0315:5416:1516:0616:2016:1816:2316:3216:3516:4516:4816:5817:0117:1017:1317:2217:2517:3417:3717:4617:4917:5818:0118:0518:1718:2818:3818:4919:0119:1119:2319:3519:4419:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:2801:2901:2800:28
Harlow Mill Beefeater02:2902:30293005:2905:3006:3207:0207:1707:2907:4307:5808:1308:2908:2008:4508:3508:5708:5009:0808:5809:1809:0809:1609:2909:3909:5110:0313233343530314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:5216:0415:5516:1616:0716:2116:1916:2416:3316:3616:4616:4916:5917:0217:1117:1417:2317:2617:3517:3817:4717:5017:5918:0218:0618:1818:2918:3918:5019:0219:1219:2419:3619:4620:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:3001:2901:3000:30
Harlow Mill Railway Station02:3002:30303005:3005:3006:3307:0307:1707:2907:4407:5908:1408:3008:2108:4608:3608:5808:5109:0808:5909:1809:0909:1709:3009:4009:5210:0414243444540414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:5316:0515:5616:1716:0816:2216:2016:2516:3416:3716:4716:5017:0017:0317:1217:1517:2417:2717:3617:3917:4817:5118:0018:0318:0718:1918:3018:4018:5119:0319:1319:2519:3719:4620:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:3001:3001:3000:30
Old Harlow Joscelyns02:3102:31313105:3105:3106:3407:0407:1907:3107:4608:0108:1608:3208:2208:4808:3709:0008:5209:1009:0009:2009:1009:1809:3109:4109:5310:0515253545550514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:5416:0615:5716:1816:0916:2316:2116:2616:3516:3816:4816:5117:0117:0417:1317:1617:2517:2817:3717:4017:4917:5218:0118:0418:0818:2018:3118:4118:5219:0419:1419:2619:3819:4720:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:3101:3101:3100:31
Old Harlow Post Office02:3202:32323205:3205:3206:3507:0507:2007:3207:4708:0308:1808:3408:2308:5008:3809:0108:5309:1109:0109:2109:1109:1909:3209:4209:5410:0616263646560614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:5516:0715:5816:1916:1016:2416:2216:2716:3616:3916:4916:5217:0217:0517:1417:1717:2617:2917:3817:4117:5017:5318:0218:0518:0918:2118:3218:4218:5319:0519:1519:2719:3919:4820:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:3201:3201:3200:32
Old Harlow Mark Hall School02:3302:33333305:3305:3306:3607:0607:2107:3307:4808:0408:1908:3508:2408:5108:3909:0208:5409:1209:0209:2209:1209:2009:3309:4309:5510:0717273747570714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:5616:0815:5916:2016:1116:2516:2316:2816:3716:4016:5016:5317:0317:0617:1517:1817:2717:3017:3917:4217:5117:5418:0318:0618:1018:2218:3318:4318:5419:0619:1619:2819:4019:4920:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:3301:3301:3300:33
Mark Hall Cycle Museum02:3402:34343405:3405:3406:3707:0707:2207:3407:4908:0508:2008:3608:2508:5208:4009:0308:5509:1309:0309:2309:1309:2109:3409:4409:5610:0818283848580814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:5716:0916:0016:2116:1216:2616:2416:2916:3816:4116:5116:5417:0417:0717:1617:1917:2817:3117:4017:4317:5217:5518:0418:0718:1118:2318:3418:4418:5519:0719:1719:2919:4119:5020:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:3401:3401:3400:34
Mark Hall Mandela Avenue02:3502:34353405:3505:3406:3807:0807:2307:3507:5008:0608:2108:3708:2508:5308:4009:0308:5509:1309:0309:2309:1309:2109:3409:4409:5610:0818283848580814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:5816:1016:0016:2216:1216:2716:2416:2916:3916:4116:5216:5417:0517:0717:1717:1917:2917:3117:4117:4317:5317:5518:0518:0718:1118:2318:3418:4418:5519:0719:1719:2919:4119:5020:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:3401:3501:3400:34
Mark Hall The Stow Upper02:3602:36363605:3605:3606:4007:1007:2507:3707:5208:0808:2308:3908:2708:5508:4209:0508:5709:1509:0509:2509:1509:2309:3609:4609:5810:1020304050001015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4016:0016:1216:0216:2416:1416:2916:2616:3116:4116:4316:5416:5617:0717:0917:1917:2117:3117:3317:4317:4517:5517:5718:0718:0918:1318:2518:3618:4618:5719:0919:1919:3119:4319:5220:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:3601:3601:3600:36
Harlow Burnt Mill School02:3602:36363605:3605:3606:4007:1007:2507:3807:5308:0908:2408:3908:2708:5508:4209:0508:5709:1509:0509:2509:1509:2309:3609:4609:5810:1020304050001015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4016:0016:1216:0216:2416:1416:2916:2616:3116:4116:4316:5416:5617:0717:0917:1917:2117:3117:3317:4317:4517:5517:5718:0718:0918:1318:2518:3618:4618:5719:0919:1919:3119:4319:5220:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:3601:3601:3600:36
Harlow School Lane02:3702:37373705:3705:3706:4107:1107:2707:4007:5508:1108:2608:4108:2808:5708:4309:0608:5809:1609:0609:2609:1609:2509:3709:4709:5910:1121314151011115:0115:1115:2215:3215:4216:0216:1416:0316:2616:1516:3116:2716:3216:4316:4416:5616:5717:0917:1017:2117:2217:3317:3417:4517:4617:5717:5818:0918:1018:1518:2618:3718:4718:5819:1019:2019:3219:4419:5320:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:3701:3701:3700:37
Harlow Park Lane02:3802:38383805:3805:3806:4207:1207:2807:4107:5608:1208:2708:4208:2808:5808:4309:0608:5809:1609:0609:2609:1609:2609:3709:4709:5910:1121314151011115:0115:1115:2315:3315:4316:0316:1516:0316:2716:1516:3216:2716:3216:4416:4416:5716:5717:1017:1017:2217:2217:3417:3417:4617:4617:5817:5818:1018:1018:1618:2718:3818:4818:5919:1119:2119:3319:4519:5420:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:3801:3801:3800:38
Harlow Town Centre Bus Station02:3902:40394005:3905:4006:4407:1407:30--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:3519:4719:5620:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:4001:3901:4000:40
Harlow Town Centre Bus Station------------------07:4508:0008:1508:3008:4508:3009:0008:4509:0809:0009:1809:0809:2809:1809:2809:3909:4910:0110:1323334353031315:0315:1315:2515:3515:4516:0516:1716:0516:2916:1716:3416:2916:3416:4616:4616:5916:5917:1217:1217:2417:2417:3617:3617:4817:4818:0018:0018:1218:1218:1818:2918:4018:5019:0119:1319:23--------------------------

1Runs Mondays only 2Doesn't run on Mondays 3Term Time Only 4Only During School Holidays

A future timetable is available:

Service updates