Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
508, 509, 510

Harlow to Stansted Airport

via Old Harlow, Sawbridgeworth and Bishop's Stortford

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5105105105105105105095105085095105085091 5092 5101 5102 5081 5091 5082 5101 5092 5081 5102 5091 5082 5101 5092 5102 5081 5082 5095105085095105085095105095105085095105085095105081 5082 5091 5092 5101 5102 5081 5082 5091 5092 5101 5102 5081 5082 5091 5092 5101 5102 5081 5082 5091 5092 5101 5102 5081 5082 509510509510510510510510510510510510
Harlow Town Centre Bus Station----------------------------------07:3507:4207:4707:5407:5808:0308:0908:1408:2208:2408:3608:3708:4608:5809:10Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
203040500010until14:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:2915:3115:4015:4215:5115:5316:0216:1416:2116:2516:3416:3616:4516:4716:5616:5817:0717:1017:1917:2217:3117:3417:4217:4617:5517:5818:1018:3018:5019:20--------------
Harlow Town Centre Bus Station01:5002:5003:5004:5005:2005:4505:5506:1006:2006:2806:3506:5006:5807:0907:1207:2207:28------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:5020:2020:5021:5022:5023:5000:50
Harlow Park Lane01:5102:5103:5104:5105:2105:4605:5706:1206:2206:3006:3706:5207:0007:1107:1407:2407:3007:3707:4407:4907:5608:0008:0508:1108:1608:2408:2608:3808:3908:4809:0009:1222324252021214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3115:3315:4215:4415:5315:5516:0416:1616:2316:2716:3616:3816:4716:4916:5817:0017:0917:1217:2117:2417:3317:3617:4417:4817:5718:0018:1218:3218:5219:2119:5120:2120:5121:5122:5123:5100:51
Harlow School Lane01:5202:5203:5204:5205:2205:4705:5706:1206:2206:3006:3706:5207:0007:1107:1407:2407:3007:3707:4407:4907:5608:0008:0508:1108:1608:2408:2608:3808:3908:4809:0009:1222324252021214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3115:3315:4215:4415:5315:5516:0416:1616:2316:2716:3616:3816:4716:4916:5817:0017:0917:1217:2117:2417:3317:3617:4417:4817:5718:0018:1218:3218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:5222:5223:5200:52
Harlow Burnt Mill School01:5202:5203:5204:5205:2205:4705:5806:1306:2306:3106:3806:5307:0107:1207:1507:2507:3107:3807:4507:5007:5708:0108:0608:1208:1708:2508:2708:3908:4008:4909:0109:1323334353031314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3215:3415:4315:4515:5415:5616:0516:1716:2416:2816:3716:3916:4816:5016:5917:0117:1017:1317:2217:2517:3417:3717:4517:4917:5818:0118:1318:3318:5319:2219:5220:2220:5221:5222:5223:5200:52
Mark Hall The Stow Upper01:5402:5403:5404:5405:2405:4906:0006:1506:2506:3306:4006:5507:0307:1407:1707:2707:3307:4007:4707:5207:5908:0308:0808:1408:1908:2708:2908:4108:4208:5109:0309:1525354555051514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3415:3615:4515:4715:5615:5816:0716:1916:2616:3016:3916:4116:5016:5217:0117:0317:1217:1517:2417:2717:3617:3917:4717:5118:0018:0318:1518:3518:5519:2419:5420:2420:5421:5422:5423:5400:54
Mark Hall Mandela Avenue01:5502:5503:5504:5505:2505:5006:0106:1606:2606:3406:4106:5607:0407:1507:1807:2807:3407:4107:4807:5308:0008:0508:0908:1608:2008:2908:3008:4208:4408:5209:0409:1626364656061614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3515:3715:4615:4815:5715:5916:0816:2016:2716:3116:4016:4216:5116:5317:0217:0417:1317:1617:2517:2817:3717:4017:4817:5218:0118:0418:1618:3618:5619:2519:5520:2520:5521:5522:5523:5500:55
Mark Hall Cycle Museum01:5502:5503:5504:5505:2505:5006:0106:1606:2606:3406:4106:5607:0407:1507:1807:2807:3507:4207:4807:5408:0008:0608:0908:1708:2008:3008:3008:4208:4508:5209:0409:1626364656061614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3515:3715:4615:4815:5715:5916:0816:2016:2716:3116:4016:4216:5116:5317:0217:0417:1317:1617:2517:2817:3717:4017:4817:5218:0118:0418:1618:3618:5619:2519:5520:2520:5521:5522:5523:5500:55
Old Harlow Mark Hall School01:5602:5603:5604:5605:2605:5106:0206:1706:2706:3506:4206:5707:0507:1607:1907:2907:3607:4307:4907:5608:0108:0708:1008:1908:2108:3208:3108:4308:4608:5309:0509:1727374757071714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3615:3815:4715:4915:5816:0016:0916:2116:2816:3216:4116:4316:5216:5417:0317:0517:1417:1717:2617:2917:3817:4117:4917:5318:0218:0518:1718:3718:5719:2619:5620:2620:5621:5622:5623:5600:56
Old Harlow Post Office01:5802:5803:5804:5805:2805:5306:0406:1906:2906:3706:4406:5907:0707:1807:2107:3107:3807:4507:5107:5808:0308:1008:1208:2108:2308:3408:3308:4508:4908:5509:0709:1929394959091914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3815:4015:4915:5116:0016:0216:1116:2316:3016:3416:4316:4516:5416:5617:0517:0717:1617:1917:2817:3117:4017:4317:5117:5518:0418:0718:1918:3918:5919:2819:5820:2820:5821:5822:5823:5800:58
Old Harlow Joscelyns01:5802:5803:5804:5805:2805:5306:0406:1906:2906:3706:4406:5907:0707:1807:2107:3107:3907:4607:5107:5908:0308:1108:1208:2208:2308:3508:3308:4508:4908:5509:0709:1929394959091914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3815:4015:4915:5116:0016:0216:1116:2316:3016:3416:4316:4516:5416:5617:0517:0717:1617:1917:2817:3117:4017:4317:5117:5518:0418:0718:1918:3918:5919:2819:5820:2820:5821:5822:5823:5800:58
Harlow Mill Railway Station01:5902:5903:5904:5905:2905:5406:0506:2006:3006:3806:4607:0107:0907:1907:2307:3207:4007:4707:5208:0008:0408:1208:1308:2308:2408:3608:3408:4608:5108:5609:0809:2030405000102014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1115:2115:3115:3915:4215:5015:5316:0116:0416:1216:2516:3116:3616:4416:4716:5516:5817:0617:0917:1717:2117:2917:3317:4117:4517:5217:5718:0518:0918:2118:4019:0019:2919:5920:2920:5921:5922:5923:5900:59
Sawbridgeworth Redricks Lane02:0103:0104:0105:0105:3105:5606:0706:2206:3206:4006:4807:0307:1107:2107:2507:3407:4307:5007:5408:0308:0608:1508:1508:2608:2608:3908:3608:4808:5308:5809:1009:2232425202122214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1315:2315:3315:4115:4415:5215:5516:0316:0616:1416:2716:3316:3816:4616:4916:5717:0017:0817:1117:1917:2317:3117:3517:4317:4717:5417:5918:0718:1118:2318:4219:0219:3120:0120:3121:0122:0123:0100:0101:01
Sawbridgeworth Pishiobury Drive02:0103:0104:0105:0105:3105:5606:0806:2306:3306:4106:4907:0407:1207:2207:2607:3507:4407:5107:5508:0408:0708:1608:1608:2708:2708:4008:3708:4908:5408:5909:1109:2333435303132314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1415:2415:3415:4215:4515:5315:5616:0416:0716:1516:2816:3416:3916:4716:5016:5817:0117:0917:1217:2017:2417:3217:3617:4417:4817:5518:0018:0818:1218:2418:4219:0219:3120:0120:3121:0122:0123:0100:0101:01
Sawbridgeworth High Wych Road02:0203:0204:0205:0205:3205:5706:0906:2406:3406:4206:5007:0507:1307:2307:2707:3607:4507:5207:5608:0508:0808:1708:1708:2808:2808:4108:3808:5008:5509:0009:1209:2434445404142414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1515:2515:3615:4315:4715:5415:5816:0516:0916:1616:3016:3516:4116:4816:5216:5917:0317:1017:1417:2117:2617:3317:3817:4517:5017:5618:0218:0918:1418:2518:4319:0319:3220:0220:3221:0222:0223:0200:0201:02
Sawbridgeworth Springhall Road02:0303:0304:0305:0305:3305:5806:1006:2506:3506:4306:5107:0607:1407:2407:2807:3707:4707:5407:5708:0708:0908:1908:1808:3008:2908:4308:3908:5108:5609:0109:1309:2535455505152514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1615:2615:3715:4415:4815:5515:5916:0616:1016:1716:3116:3616:4216:4916:5317:0017:0417:1117:1517:2217:2717:3417:3917:4617:5117:5718:0318:1018:1518:2618:4419:0419:3320:0320:3321:0322:0323:0300:0301:03
Sawbridgeworth White Lion PH02:0403:0404:0405:0405:3405:5906:1106:2606:3606:4406:5207:0707:1507:2507:2907:3807:4807:5507:5808:0808:1008:2008:1908:3108:3008:4408:4008:5208:5709:0209:1409:2636465606162614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1715:2715:3815:4515:4915:5616:0016:0716:1116:1816:3216:3716:4316:5016:5417:0117:0517:1217:1617:2317:2817:3517:4017:4717:5217:5818:0418:1118:1618:2718:4519:0519:3420:0420:3421:0422:0423:0400:0401:04
Sawbridgeworth Station Road02:0403:0404:0405:0405:3405:5906:1106:2606:3606:4406:5307:0807:1607:2507:3007:3807:4907:5607:5808:0908:1008:2108:1908:3208:3008:4508:4008:5208:5809:0209:1409:2636465606162614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0715:1815:2815:3915:4515:5015:5616:0116:0716:1216:1816:3316:3716:4416:5016:5517:0117:0617:1217:1717:2317:2917:3517:4117:4717:5317:5818:0518:1118:1718:2718:4519:0519:3420:0420:3421:0422:0423:0400:0401:04
Sawbridgeworth Leventhorpe School02:0503:0504:0505:0505:3506:0006:1206:2706:3706:4506:5307:0907:1707:2607:3107:3907:5007:5707:5908:1008:1108:2208:2008:3308:3108:4608:4108:5308:5909:0309:1509:2737475707172714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1915:2915:4015:4615:5115:5716:0216:0816:1316:1916:3416:3816:4516:5116:5617:0217:0717:1317:1817:2417:3017:3617:4217:4817:5417:5918:0618:1218:1718:2818:4619:0619:3520:0520:3521:0522:0523:0500:0501:05
Sawbridgeworth Parsonage Lane02:0703:0704:0705:0705:3706:0206:1406:2906:3906:4706:5507:1007:1807:2807:3207:4107:5207:5908:0108:1208:1308:2408:2208:3508:3308:4808:4308:5509:0109:0509:1709:2939495909192914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:2015:3015:4115:4815:5215:5916:0316:1016:1416:2116:3516:4016:4616:5316:5717:0417:0817:1517:1917:2617:3117:3817:4317:5017:5518:0118:0718:1418:1918:3018:4819:0819:3720:0720:3721:0722:0723:0700:0701:07
Spellbrook Tednambury Farm02:0703:0704:0705:0705:3706:0206:1406:2906:3906:4706:5607:1207:2007:2807:3407:4107:5308:0008:0108:1308:1308:2508:2208:3708:3308:5008:4308:5509:0209:0509:1709:2939495909192914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:1015:2215:3215:4315:4815:5415:5916:0516:1016:1616:2116:3716:4016:4816:5316:5917:0417:1017:1517:2117:2617:3317:3817:4517:5017:5718:0118:0918:1418:2018:3018:4819:0819:3720:0720:3721:0722:0723:0700:0701:07
Spellbrook Lane02:1003:1004:1005:1005:4006:0506:1706:3206:4206:5006:5907:1507:2307:3107:3707:4407:5708:0408:0408:1708:1608:2908:2508:4108:3608:5408:4608:5809:0509:0809:2009:3242520212223214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1315:2515:3515:4615:5115:5716:0216:0816:1316:1916:2416:4016:4316:5116:5617:0217:0717:1317:1817:2417:2917:3617:4117:4817:5318:0018:0418:1218:1718:2318:3318:5119:1119:4020:1020:4021:1022:1023:1000:1001:10
Spellbrook Thorley Wash Grange02:1103:1104:1105:1105:4106:0606:1806:3306:4306:5107:0007:1607:2407:3207:3807:4507:5808:0508:0508:1808:1708:3008:2608:4208:3708:5508:4708:5909:0609:0909:2109:3343530313233314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1415:2615:3615:4715:5215:5816:0316:0916:1416:2016:2516:4116:4416:5216:5717:0317:0817:1417:1917:2517:3017:3717:4217:4917:5418:0118:0518:1318:1818:2418:3418:5219:1219:4120:1120:4121:1122:1123:1100:1101:11
Bishop's Stortford The Coach and Horses PH02:1203:1204:1205:1205:4206:0706:1906:3406:4406:5207:0107:1807:2607:3307:4007:4608:0008:0708:0608:2008:1808:3208:2708:4408:3808:5708:4809:0009:0809:1009:2209:3444540414243414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1615:2815:3815:4915:5316:0016:0416:1116:1516:2216:2616:4316:4516:5416:5817:0517:0917:1617:2017:2717:3117:3917:4317:5117:5518:0318:0618:1518:1918:2518:3518:5319:1319:4220:1220:4221:1222:1223:1200:1201:12
Bishop's Stortford Whittington Way02:1303:1304:1305:1305:4306:0806:2006:3506:4506:5307:0307:1907:2707:3407:4107:4708:0208:0908:0708:2208:1908:3408:2808:4608:3908:5908:4909:0109:1009:1109:2309:3545550515253514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1715:2915:3915:5015:5416:0116:0516:1216:1616:2316:2716:4416:4616:5516:5917:0617:1017:1717:2117:2817:3217:4017:4417:5217:5618:0418:0718:1618:2018:2718:3618:5419:1419:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:1300:1301:13
Bishop's Stortford High School02:1403:1404:1405:1405:4406:0906:2106:3606:4606:5407:0407:2007:2807:3507:4207:4808:0308:1008:0808:2308:2008:3508:2908:4708:4009:0008:5009:0209:1109:1209:2409:3646560616263614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1815:3015:4015:5115:5516:0216:0616:1316:1716:2416:2816:4516:4716:5617:0017:0717:1117:1817:2217:2917:3317:4117:4517:5317:5718:0518:0818:1718:2118:2818:3718:5519:1519:4420:1420:4421:1422:1423:1400:1401:14
Bishop's Stortford Thorley Hill02:1503:1504:1505:1505:4506:1006:2206:3706:4706:5507:0407:2107:2907:3607:4307:4908:0308:1008:0908:2308:2108:3508:3008:4808:4109:0108:5109:0309:1209:1309:2509:3747570717273714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1915:3115:4115:5215:5616:0316:0716:1416:1816:2516:2916:4616:4816:5717:0117:0817:1217:1917:2317:3017:3417:4217:4617:5417:5818:0618:0918:1818:2218:2818:3818:5619:1619:4520:1520:4521:1522:1523:1500:1501:15
Bishop's Stortford Mulberry Court02:1503:1504:1505:1505:4506:1006:2206:3706:4706:5507:0507:2207:3007:3607:4407:4908:0408:1108:0908:2408:2108:3608:3008:4908:4109:0208:5109:0309:1309:1309:2509:3747570717273714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:2015:3215:4215:5315:5616:0416:0716:1516:1816:2616:2916:4716:4816:5817:0117:0917:1217:2017:2317:3117:3417:4317:4617:5517:5818:0718:0918:1918:2218:2918:3818:5619:1619:4520:1520:4521:1522:1523:1500:1501:15
Bishop's Stortford Rhodes Arts Complex02:1603:1604:1605:1605:4606:1106:2306:3806:4806:5607:0507:2207:3007:3707:4407:5008:0508:1208:1008:2508:2208:3708:3108:5008:4209:0308:5209:0409:1309:1409:2609:3848580818283814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:2015:3215:4215:5315:5716:0416:0816:1516:1916:2616:3016:4716:4916:5817:0217:0917:1317:2017:2417:3117:3517:4317:4717:5517:5918:0718:1018:1918:2318:2918:3918:5719:1719:4620:1620:4621:1622:1623:1600:1601:16
Bishop's Stortford Brazier's Quay02:1603:1604:1605:1605:4606:1106:2306:3806:4806:5607:0607:2307:3107:3707:4507:5008:0608:1308:1008:2608:2208:3808:3108:5008:4209:0308:5209:0409:1409:1409:2609:3848580818283814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:2115:3315:4315:5415:5716:0516:0816:1616:1916:2716:3016:4816:4916:5917:0217:1017:1317:2117:2417:3217:3517:4417:4717:5617:5918:0818:1018:2018:2318:3018:3918:5719:1719:4620:1620:4621:1622:1623:1600:1601:16
Bishop's Stortford Holy Trinity Church02:1703:1704:1705:1705:4706:1206:2406:3906:4906:5707:0607:2307:3107:3807:4507:5108:0608:1308:1108:2608:2308:3808:3208:5108:4309:0408:5309:0509:1409:1509:2709:3949590919293914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:2115:3315:4315:5415:5816:0516:0916:1616:2016:2716:3116:4816:5016:5917:0317:1017:1417:2117:2517:3217:3617:4417:4817:5618:0018:0818:1118:2018:2418:3018:4018:5819:1819:4720:1720:4721:1722:1723:1700:1701:17
Bishop's Stortford Riverside02:1903:1904:1905:1905:4906:1406:2706:4206:5207:0007:1007:2707:3507:4107:4907:5408:1008:1708:1408:3008:2608:4208:3508:5508:4609:0808:5609:0809:1809:1809:3009:4252021222324214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2515:3715:4715:5816:0116:0916:1216:2016:2316:3116:3416:5216:5317:0317:0617:1417:1717:2517:2817:3617:3917:4817:5118:0018:0318:1218:1418:2418:2718:3318:4219:0019:2019:4920:1920:4921:1922:1923:1900:1901:19
Hockerill Hillside----------------06:54----07:29--------08:13--08:16----08:45----08:48------09:2009:20----54----24--------14:54----15:27----16:0016:03--------16:3316:36--------17:1617:19--------17:5017:53--------18:2618:29------------------------
Hockerill Anglo European College----------------06:54----07:29--------08:14--08:16----08:46----08:48------09:2009:20----54----24--------14:54----15:28----16:0116:03--------16:3416:36--------17:1717:19--------17:5117:53--------18:2718:29------------------------
Hockerill Stortford Hall Park----------------06:55----07:30--------08:15--08:17----08:47----08:49------09:2109:21----55----25--------14:55----15:29----16:0216:04--------16:3516:37--------17:1817:20--------17:5217:54--------18:2818:30------------------------
Hockerill The Nags Head PH----------------06:57----07:32--------08:17--08:19----08:49----08:51------09:2309:23----57----27--------14:57----15:31----16:0416:06--------16:3716:39--------17:2017:22--------17:5417:56--------18:3018:32------------------------
Hockerill Raynham Road----------------06:57----07:32--------08:17--08:19----08:49----08:51------09:2309:23----57----27--------14:57----15:31----16:0416:06--------16:3716:39--------17:2017:22--------17:5417:56--------18:3018:32------------------------
Parsonage Estate Birchwood High School----------------06:58----07:33--------08:18--08:19----08:50----08:51------09:2309:23----57----27--------14:57----15:32----16:0516:06--------16:3816:39--------17:2117:22--------17:5517:56--------18:3118:32------------------------
Birchanger Start Hill Garage----------------07:01----07:36--------08:21--08:22----08:53----08:54------09:2609:26----00----30--------15:00----15:35----16:0816:09--------16:4116:42--------17:2417:25--------17:5817:59--------18:3418:35------------------------
Birchanger Spellbrook Motors----------------07:01----07:36--------08:22--08:23----08:54----08:55------09:2709:27----01----31--------15:01----15:35----16:0916:10--------16:4216:43--------17:2517:26--------17:5918:00--------18:3518:36------------------------
Birchanger Thremhall Priory----------------07:03----07:38--------08:23--08:24----08:55----08:56------09:2809:28----02----32--------15:02----15:37----16:1016:11--------16:4316:44--------17:2617:27--------18:0018:01--------18:3618:37------------------------
Takeley Street Bury Lodge Lane----------------07:03----07:38--------08:24--08:25----08:56----08:57------09:2909:29----03----33--------15:03----15:37----16:1116:12--------16:4416:45--------17:2717:28--------18:0118:02--------18:3718:38------------------------
Takeley Street The Old Mill----------------07:04----07:39--------08:25--08:26----08:57----08:58------09:3009:30----04----34--------15:04----15:38----16:1216:13--------16:4516:46--------17:2817:29--------18:0218:03--------18:3818:39------------------------
Takeley Street Rayleigh Cottage----------------07:05----07:40--------08:26--08:26----08:58----08:58------09:3009:30----04----34--------15:04----15:39----16:1316:13--------16:4616:46--------17:2917:29--------18:0318:03--------18:3918:39------------------------
Takeley Street The Green Man----------------07:06----07:41--------08:27--08:27----08:59----08:59------09:3109:31----05----35--------15:05----15:40----16:1416:14--------16:4716:47--------17:3017:30--------18:0418:04--------18:4018:40------------------------
Takeley Church Ln----------------07:07----07:42--------08:28--08:28----09:00----09:00------09:3209:32----06----36--------15:06----15:41----16:1516:15--------16:4816:48--------17:3117:31--------18:0518:05--------18:4118:41------------------------
Takeley The Four Ashes----------------07:09----07:44--------08:30--08:30----09:02----09:02------09:3409:34----08----38--------15:08----15:43----16:1716:17--------16:5016:50--------17:3317:33--------18:0718:07--------18:4318:43------------------------
Hockerill All Saints Church------------06:30----07:03----07:3807:43------08:20----08:28----08:58----08:58------09:32----04----34--14:34----15:04----15:39------16:1216:14--------16:5516:55--------17:2817:30--------18:0318:05--------18:35--19:02------------------
Bishop's Stortford Cherry Gardens------------06:33----07:06----07:4107:45------08:23----08:30----09:00----09:00------09:34----06----36--14:36----15:06----15:41------16:1416:16--------16:5716:57--------17:3017:32--------18:0518:07--------18:37--19:04------------------
Parsonage Estate Snowley Parade------------06:37----07:10----07:4507:48------08:27----08:33----09:03----09:03------09:37----09----39--14:39----15:09----15:44------16:1716:19--------17:0017:00--------17:3317:35--------18:0818:10--------18:40--19:07------------------
Parsonage Estate Northolt Avenue------------06:37----07:10----07:4507:48------08:27----08:33----09:03----09:03------09:37----09----39--14:39----15:09----15:44------16:1716:19--------17:0017:00--------17:3317:35--------18:0818:10--------18:40--19:07------------------
Parsonage Estate Hurn Grove------------06:37----07:10----07:4607:48------08:28----08:33----09:03----09:03------09:37----09----39--14:39----15:09----15:44------16:1716:19--------17:0017:00--------17:3317:35--------18:0818:10--------18:40--19:07------------------
Parsonage Estate Cranwell Gardens------------06:38----07:11----07:4607:49------08:28----08:34----09:04----09:04------09:38----10----40--14:40----15:10----15:45------16:1816:20--------17:0117:01--------17:3417:36--------18:0918:11--------18:41--19:08------------------
Parsonage Estate Parsonage Lane------------06:39----07:12----07:4707:49------08:29----08:34----09:04----09:04------09:38----10----40--14:40----15:10----15:46------16:1916:20--------17:0217:02--------17:3517:36--------18:1018:11--------18:42--19:09------------------
Parsonage Estate Birchwood High School------------06:39----07:12----07:4707:50------08:30----08:35----09:05----09:05------09:39----11----41--14:41----15:11----15:46------16:1916:21--------17:0217:02--------17:3517:37--------18:1018:12--------18:42--19:09------------------
Parsonage Estate Shortcroft------------06:40----07:13----07:4807:50------08:30----08:35----09:05----09:05------09:39----11----41--14:41----15:11----15:47------16:2016:21--------17:0317:03--------17:3617:37--------18:1118:12--------18:43--19:10------------------
Parsonage Estate Birchanger Green Services------------06:41----07:14----07:4907:51------08:32----08:36----09:06----09:06------09:40----12----42--14:42----15:12----15:48------16:2116:22--------17:0417:04--------17:3717:38--------18:1218:13--------18:44--19:11------------------
Stansted Airport Hangars------------06:48----07:21----07:5607:57------08:40----08:42----09:12----09:12------09:46----18----48--14:48----15:18----15:55------16:2816:28--------17:1117:11--------17:4417:44--------18:1918:19--------18:51--19:18------------------
Stansted Airport Taylors End Road------------06:48----07:21----07:5707:58------08:41----08:43----09:13----09:13------09:47----19----49--14:49----15:19----15:55------16:2816:29--------17:1117:11--------17:4417:45--------18:1918:20--------18:51--19:18------------------
Stansted Airport FLS------------06:49----07:22----07:5707:58------08:42----08:43----09:13----09:13------09:47----19----49--14:49----15:19----15:56------16:2916:29--------17:1217:12--------17:4517:45--------18:2018:20--------18:52--19:19------------------
Stansted Airport Endeavour House West------------06:50----07:23----07:5807:59------08:43----08:44----09:14----09:14------09:48----20----50--14:50----15:20----15:57------16:3016:30--------17:1317:13--------17:4617:46--------18:2118:21--------18:53--19:20------------------
Stansted Airport Parking Area------------06:50----07:23----07:5907:59------08:43----08:44----09:14----09:14------09:48----20----50--14:50----15:20----15:57------16:3016:30--------17:1317:13--------17:4617:46--------18:2118:21--------18:53--19:20------------------
Stansted Airport Coopers End------------06:50----07:23----07:5907:59------08:44----08:44----09:14----09:14------09:48----20----50--14:50----15:20----15:57------16:3016:30--------17:1317:13--------17:4617:46--------18:2118:21--------18:53--19:20------------------
Bishop's Stortford The Causeway02:1903:1904:1905:1905:4906:14--06:42----07:10------07:4907:54------08:30----08:35----09:08--09:08------09:42----12----42--14:42----15:12----15:47--------16:2016:23--------17:0317:06--------17:3617:39--------18:1218:14------18:42--19:2019:4920:1920:4921:1922:1923:1900:1901:19
Bishop's Stortford Bryan Road02:2003:2004:2005:2005:5006:15--06:43----07:11------07:5007:55------08:31----08:36----09:09--09:09------09:43----13----43--14:43----15:13----15:48--------16:2116:24--------17:0417:07--------17:3717:40--------18:1318:15------18:43--19:2119:5020:2020:5021:2022:2023:2000:2001:20
Bishop's Stortford Grange Paddocks Swimming Pool02:2103:2104:2105:2105:5106:16--06:44----07:12------07:5107:56------08:32----08:37----09:10--09:10------09:44----14----44--14:44----15:14----15:49--------16:2216:25--------17:0517:08--------17:3817:41--------18:1418:16------18:44--19:2219:5120:2120:5121:2122:2123:2100:2101:21
Bishop's Stortford The Grange02:2103:2104:2105:2105:5106:16--06:44----07:12------07:5207:56------08:33----08:37----09:10--09:10------09:44----14----44--14:44----15:14----15:50--------16:2316:25--------17:0617:08--------17:3917:41--------18:1518:16------18:44--19:2219:5120:2120:5121:2122:2123:2100:2101:21
Bishop's Stortford Cannons Mill La02:2203:2204:2205:2205:5206:17--06:45----07:13------07:5207:57------08:33----08:38----09:11--09:11------09:45----15----45--14:45----15:15----15:50--------16:2316:26--------17:0617:09--------17:3917:42--------18:1518:17------18:45--19:2319:5220:2220:5221:2222:2223:2200:2201:22
Bishop's Stortford Rye Street02:2203:2204:2205:2205:5206:17--06:45----07:14------07:5307:57------08:34----08:38----09:11--09:11------09:45----15----45--14:45----15:15----15:51--------16:2416:26--------17:0717:09--------17:4017:42--------18:1618:17------18:45--19:2319:5220:2220:5221:2222:2223:2200:2201:22
Bishop's Stortford The Aspens02:2303:2304:2305:2305:5306:18--06:46----07:14------07:5407:58------08:35----08:39----09:12--09:12------09:46----16----46--14:46----15:16----15:52--------16:2516:27--------17:0817:10--------17:4117:43--------18:1718:18------18:46--19:2419:5320:2320:5321:2322:2323:2300:2301:23
Bishop's Stortford Michaels Road02:2303:2304:2305:2305:5306:18--06:46----07:15------07:5407:58------08:35----08:39----09:12--09:12------09:46----16----46--14:46----15:16----15:52--------16:2516:27--------17:0817:10--------17:4117:43--------18:1718:18------18:46--19:2419:5320:2320:5321:2322:2323:2300:2301:23
Birchanger Corner02:2403:2404:2405:2405:5406:19--06:47----07:16------07:5607:59------08:37----08:40----09:13--09:13------09:47----17----47--14:47----15:17----15:54--------16:2716:28--------17:1017:11--------17:4317:44--------18:1918:19------18:47--19:2519:5420:2420:5421:2422:2423:2400:2401:24
Birchanger Stansted Road02:2503:2504:2505:2505:5506:20--06:48----07:17------07:5708:00------08:38----08:41----09:14--09:14------09:48----18----48--14:48----15:18----15:55--------16:2816:29--------17:1117:12--------17:4417:45--------18:2018:20------18:48--19:2619:5520:2520:5521:2522:2523:2500:2501:25
Birchanger Bentley Drive02:2603:2604:2605:2605:5606:21--06:49----07:18------07:5808:01------08:39----08:42----09:15--09:15------09:49----19----49--14:49----15:19----15:56--------16:2916:30--------17:1217:13--------17:4517:46--------18:2118:21------18:49--19:2719:5620:2620:5621:2622:2623:2600:2601:26
Stansted Mountfitchet Reeve Road02:2803:2804:2805:2805:5806:23--06:51----07:20------08:0008:03------08:41----08:44----09:17--09:17------09:51----21----51--14:51----15:21----15:58--------16:3116:32--------17:1417:15--------17:4717:48--------18:2318:23------18:51--19:2919:5820:2820:5821:2822:2823:2800:2801:28
Stansted Airport Coach Station02:4003:4004:4005:4006:1006:3506:5307:0307:1407:2607:3207:4908:0208:0208:1508:1508:3508:4708:3508:5608:4709:0708:5609:1709:0709:2909:1709:2909:3909:3909:5110:0313233343530314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4816:0016:1016:2216:2216:3316:3316:4416:4416:5516:5517:1617:1617:2717:2717:3817:3817:4917:4918:0018:0018:1218:1218:2418:2418:3518:3518:4818:4818:5619:0319:2319:4120:1020:4021:1021:4022:4023:4000:4001:40

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 508, 509, 510 service quickly and easily online

Harlow View Tickets
Bishop's Stortford View Tickets
All Zone View Tickets