Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
500

Aylesbury to Watford

via Tring, Berkhamsted, Hemel Hempstead, Kings Langley and Watford

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5005005005005001 5001 5002 5001 5002 5002 5001 5002 5001 5002 5001 5002 5005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005001 5002 5005001 500500500500500500500500500
Aylesbury Bus Station----------06:24--06:4406:4007:0007:0207:2007:2507:4007:5008:0008:2208:4509:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:29Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
490929until14:0914:2914:4915:0715:0915:30--15:5016:0616:2816:5017:1017:3017:5018:1518:40
Aylesbury Exchange Street----------06:25--06:4506:4107:0107:0307:2107:2607:4107:5108:0108:2308:4609:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3050103014:1014:3014:5015:0815:1015:31--15:5116:0716:2916:5117:1117:3117:5118:1618:41
Aylesbury Vale Park----------06:26--06:4606:4207:0207:0407:2207:2707:4207:5208:0208:2408:4709:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3151113114:1114:3114:5115:0915:1115:32--15:5216:0816:3016:5217:1217:3217:5218:1718:42
Aylesbury Tring Road Tesco----------06:27--06:4706:4307:0307:0607:2307:2907:4407:5408:0408:2608:4909:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5211:1211:3211:5312:1212:3353133314:1314:3314:5215:1015:1215:3315:4815:5416:1016:3216:5417:1417:3417:5418:1918:44
Aylesbury Tring Road Cemetery----------06:27--06:4706:4307:0307:0607:2307:2907:4407:5408:0408:2608:4909:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3353133314:1314:3314:5315:1115:1315:3415:4815:5416:1016:3216:5417:1417:3417:5418:1918:44
Aylesbury Grecian Street----------06:28--06:4806:4407:0407:0707:2407:3007:4507:5508:0508:2708:5009:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3454143414:1414:3414:5415:1215:1415:3515:4915:5516:1116:3316:5517:1517:3517:5518:2018:45
Aylesbury The Plough PH----------06:29--06:4906:4507:0507:0907:2507:3107:4607:5708:0708:2808:5109:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3555153514:1514:3514:5515:1315:1515:3615:5015:5616:1316:3416:5617:1617:3617:5618:2118:45
Aylesbury Limes Avenue----------06:30--06:5006:4607:0607:1007:2607:3307:4807:5808:0808:3008:5309:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3656163614:1614:3614:5615:1415:1615:3715:5215:5716:1416:3616:5817:1817:3817:5818:2318:46
Aylesbury Bedgrove Brook----------06:31--06:5106:4707:0707:1107:2707:3407:4907:5908:0908:3108:5409:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3757173714:1714:3714:5715:1515:1715:3815:5315:5816:1516:3716:5917:1917:3917:5918:2418:47
Aylesbury Bedgrove Lights----------06:32--06:5206:4807:0807:1207:2807:3507:5008:0008:1008:3208:5509:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3858183814:1814:3814:5815:1615:1815:3915:5415:5916:1616:3817:0017:2017:4018:0018:2518:48
Aylesbury Holiday Inn----------06:32--06:5206:4807:0807:1307:2907:3607:5108:0108:1108:3308:5609:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3858183814:1814:3814:5815:1615:1815:3915:5515:5916:1716:3917:0117:2117:4118:0118:2518:48
Aylesbury Peugeot Garage----------06:33--06:5306:4907:0907:1407:3007:3707:5208:0208:1208:3408:5709:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3959193914:1914:3914:5915:1715:1915:4015:5616:0016:1816:4017:0217:2217:4218:0218:2618:49
Aylesbury Aston Clinton Road----------06:34--06:5406:5007:1007:1507:3107:3807:5308:0308:1308:3508:5809:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4000204014:2014:4015:0015:1815:2015:4115:5616:0116:1916:4117:0317:2317:4318:0318:2718:50
Aston Clinton The Vatch----------06:35--06:5506:5107:1107:1607:3207:3907:5408:0408:1408:3608:5909:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4101214114:2114:4115:0115:1915:2115:4215:5716:0216:2016:4217:0417:2417:4418:0418:2818:51
Aston Clinton Aylesbury Road----------06:35--06:5506:5107:1107:1707:3307:4007:5508:0508:1508:3709:0009:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4101214114:2114:4115:0115:1915:2115:4215:5816:0216:2116:4317:0517:2517:4518:0518:2818:51
Aston Clinton Weston Road----------06:36--06:5606:5207:1207:1807:3407:4107:5608:0608:1608:3809:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4202224214:2214:4215:0215:2015:2215:4315:5916:0316:2216:4417:0617:2617:4618:0618:2918:52
Aston Clinton Combined School----------06:37--06:5706:5307:1307:1907:3507:4207:5708:0708:1708:3909:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4303234314:2314:4315:0315:2115:2315:4416:0016:0416:2316:4517:0717:2717:4718:0718:3018:53
Aston Clinton The Bell----------06:38--06:5806:5407:1407:2007:3607:4307:5808:0808:1808:4009:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4404244414:2414:4415:0415:2215:2415:4516:0116:0516:2416:4617:0817:2817:4818:0818:3118:54
Aston Clinton Rising Sun----------06:38--06:5806:5407:1407:2107:3707:4407:5908:0908:1908:4009:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4404244414:2414:4415:0415:2215:2415:4616:0216:0616:2516:4717:0917:2917:4918:0818:3118:54
Aston Clinton Hedley Close----------06:39--06:5906:5507:1507:2207:3807:4508:0008:1008:2008:4109:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4505254514:2514:4515:0515:2315:2515:4716:0316:0716:2616:4817:1017:3017:5018:0918:3218:55
Aston Clinton Buckland Wharf----------06:40--07:0006:5607:1607:2307:3907:4608:0008:1108:2008:4209:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4606264614:2614:4615:0615:2415:2615:4716:0316:0716:2616:4817:1017:3017:5018:1018:3318:56
Aston Clinton The Crow's Nest PH----------06:41--07:0106:5707:1707:2407:4007:4708:0208:1208:2208:4309:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4707274714:2714:4715:0715:2515:2715:4916:0516:0916:2816:5017:1217:3217:5218:1118:3418:57
Tring Drayton Manor Lodge----------06:43--07:0306:5907:1907:2607:4207:4908:0408:1408:2408:4509:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4909294914:2914:4915:0915:2715:2915:5116:0716:1116:3016:5217:1417:3417:5418:1318:3618:59
Tring Longfield Road--06:0006:1406:27--06:44--07:0407:0007:2007:2807:4407:5108:0508:1608:2508:4609:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5010305014:3014:5015:1015:2815:3015:5216:0816:1216:3116:5317:1517:3517:5518:1418:3719:00
Tring St Joseph's--06:0006:1406:27--06:45--07:0507:0107:2107:2907:4507:5208:0608:1708:2708:4809:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5111315114:3114:5115:1115:2915:3115:5416:0916:1316:3316:5517:1617:3617:5618:1518:3819:01
Tring Miswell Lane--06:0106:1506:28--06:47--07:0707:0307:2307:3107:4707:5408:0808:1908:2808:5009:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313335314:3314:5315:1315:3115:3315:5516:1016:1516:3516:5717:1817:3817:5818:1718:4019:03
Tring Christchurch Road--06:0106:1506:28--06:48--07:0807:0407:2407:3207:4807:5508:0908:2008:2908:5109:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5414345414:3414:5415:1415:3215:3415:5616:1116:1616:3616:5817:1917:3917:5918:1818:4119:04
Tring Church Square--06:0306:1706:30--06:50--07:1007:0607:2607:3407:5007:5708:1208:2208:3208:5409:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5616365614:3614:5615:1615:3415:3615:5916:1316:1916:3917:0117:2217:4218:0218:2118:4319:06
Upper Dunsley Pound Meadow----------------------------08:23----------------------------------------15:36------------------------
Upper Dunsley Hawkwell Drive----------------------------08:24----------------------------------------15:36------------------------
Tring Grove Road----------------------------08:25----------------------------------------15:38------------------------
Tring Football Ground----------------------------08:25----------------------------------------15:38------------------------
Upper Dunsley Tesco--06:0406:1806:31--06:51--07:1107:0707:2707:3507:5107:5808:13--08:3308:5509:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5717375714:3714:5715:17--15:3716:0016:1416:2016:4017:0217:2317:4318:0318:2218:4419:07
Tring Cow Lane--06:0506:1906:32--06:52--07:1207:0807:2807:3607:5207:5908:1408:2608:3408:5709:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5818385814:3814:5815:1815:3915:3816:0116:1516:2116:4117:0317:2417:4418:0418:2318:4519:08
Wigginton Keepers Lodge--06:0606:2006:33--06:54--07:1407:1007:3007:3807:5408:0108:1608:2808:3608:5809:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0020400014:4015:0015:2015:4015:4016:0316:1616:2316:4317:0517:2617:4618:0618:2518:4719:09
Wigginton Newground Road--06:0606:2006:33--06:54--07:1407:1007:3007:3907:5508:0208:1708:2908:3708:5909:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0020400014:4015:0015:2015:4115:4116:0316:1716:2316:4417:0617:2717:4718:0718:2518:4719:09
The Cow Roast Inn--06:0706:2106:34--06:55--07:1507:1107:3107:4007:5608:0308:1808:3108:3809:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0121410114:4115:0115:2115:4215:4216:0416:1816:2416:4517:0717:2817:4818:0818:2618:4819:10
Dudswell Hamberlins Lane--06:0806:2206:35--06:57--07:1707:1307:3307:4207:5808:0508:2008:3308:4009:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0323430314:4315:0315:2315:4415:4416:0616:1916:2616:4717:0917:3017:5018:1018:2818:5019:11
Dudswell Lane--06:0906:2306:36--06:58--07:1807:1407:3407:4307:5908:0608:2108:3408:4109:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0424440414:4415:0415:2415:4515:4516:0716:2016:2716:4817:1017:3117:5118:1118:2918:5119:12
Northchurch Darr's Lane--06:1006:2406:37--06:59--07:1907:1507:3507:4408:0008:0708:2208:3508:4209:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0525450514:4515:0515:2515:4615:4616:0816:2116:2816:4917:1117:3217:5218:1218:3018:5219:13
Northchurch Midcot Way--06:1206:2606:39--07:01--07:2107:1807:3807:4608:0308:1008:2508:3808:4509:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0828480814:4815:0815:2815:4915:4916:1116:2416:3116:5217:1417:3517:5518:1518:3318:5419:14
Northchurch Durrants Lane--06:1206:2606:39--07:02--07:2207:2007:4007:4708:0508:1108:2708:4008:4709:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0929490914:4915:0915:2915:5015:5016:1216:2516:3216:5417:1617:3717:5718:1718:3418:5619:15
Berkhamsted Billet Lane--06:1406:2806:41--07:04--07:2407:2207:4207:4908:0708:1308:2908:4208:5009:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1131511114:5115:1115:3115:5315:5316:1516:2716:3516:5617:1817:3917:5918:1918:3618:5819:16
Berkhamsted Cross Oak Road--06:1606:3006:43--07:06--07:2607:2507:4507:5108:1008:1608:3208:4508:5309:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1434541414:5415:1415:3415:5515:5516:1716:3016:3716:5917:2117:4218:0218:2218:3919:0019:18
Berkhamsted Kings Road--06:1706:3106:44--07:07--07:2707:2707:4707:5208:1208:1708:3408:4708:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1535551514:5515:1515:3515:5715:5716:1916:3116:3917:0117:2317:4418:0418:2418:4019:0119:19
Berkhamsted Town Hall--06:1806:3206:45--07:09--07:2907:2907:4907:5408:1408:1908:3608:4908:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1737571714:5715:1715:3715:5915:5916:21--16:4117:0317:2517:4618:0618:2618:4219:0319:20
Berkhamsted Victoria Road--06:1806:3206:45--07:09--07:2907:2907:4907:5408:1408:1908:3608:4908:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1737571714:5715:1715:3715:5915:5916:21--16:4117:0317:2517:4618:0618:2618:4219:0319:20
Berkhamsted Swing Gate Lane--06:1906:3306:46--07:10--07:3007:3007:5007:5508:1508:2008:3708:5008:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1838581814:5815:1815:3816:0016:0016:22--16:4217:0417:2617:4718:0718:2718:4319:0419:21
Berkhamsted Hall Park--06:1906:3306:46--07:11--07:3107:3107:5107:5608:1608:2108:3808:5108:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1939591914:5915:1915:3916:0116:0116:23--16:4317:0517:2717:4818:0818:2718:4319:0419:21
Berkhamsted Hall Park Gate--06:1906:3306:46--07:12--07:3207:3207:5207:5708:1708:2208:3908:5109:0009:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1939591914:5915:1915:3916:0116:0116:24--16:4417:0617:2817:4918:0918:2818:4419:0519:22
Bourne End Broadway Farm--06:2006:3406:47--07:13--07:3307:3307:5307:5808:1808:2308:4008:5309:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2141012115:0115:2115:4116:0316:0316:25--16:4517:0717:2917:5018:1018:2918:4519:0619:23
Bourne End St Johns Church--06:2106:3506:48--07:14--07:3407:3407:5407:5908:1908:2408:4108:5409:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2242022215:0215:2215:4216:0416:0416:26--16:4617:0817:3017:5118:1118:3018:4619:0719:24
Bourne End Watermill Hotel--06:2206:3606:49--07:16--07:3607:3607:5608:0108:2108:2608:4308:5509:0409:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2343032315:0315:2315:4316:0516:0516:28--16:4817:1017:3217:5318:1318:3118:4719:0819:25
Winkwell Pouchen End Lane--06:2206:3606:49--07:17--07:3707:3707:5708:0208:2208:2708:4408:5609:0509:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2444042415:0415:2415:4416:0616:0616:29--16:4917:1117:3317:5418:1418:3218:4819:0919:26
Felden Westbrook Hay School--06:2306:3706:50--07:18--07:3807:3807:5808:0308:2308:2808:4508:5709:0609:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2545052515:0515:2515:4516:0716:0716:30--16:5017:1217:3417:5518:1518:3318:4919:1019:27
Felden VP Autoservices--06:2306:3706:50--07:19--07:3907:3907:5908:0408:2408:2908:4608:5809:0709:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2646062615:0615:2615:4616:0816:0816:31--16:5117:1317:3517:5618:1618:3418:5019:1119:28
Felden Meadow Way--06:2406:3806:51--07:20--07:4007:4008:0008:0508:2508:3008:4708:5909:0809:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2747072715:0715:2715:4716:0916:0916:32--16:5217:1417:3617:5718:1718:3518:5119:1219:29
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station--06:2506:3906:52--07:21--07:4107:4108:0108:0608:2608:3108:4809:0009:0909:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2848082815:0815:2815:4816:1016:1016:33--16:5317:1517:3717:5818:1818:3618:5219:1319:30
Boxmoor Roughdown Road--06:2506:3906:52--07:21--07:4107:4108:0108:0608:2608:3208:4809:0009:0909:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2848082815:0815:2815:4816:1016:1016:33--16:5317:1517:3717:5818:1818:3618:5219:1319:30
Boxmoor St Johns Church--06:2606:4006:53--07:23--07:4307:4308:0308:0808:2808:3408:5009:0109:1009:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2949092915:0915:2915:4916:1216:1216:35--16:5517:1717:3917:5918:1918:3718:5319:1419:31
Hemel Hempstead Riverside--06:2806:4206:55----------------08:3808:52----09:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:31------12:51--13:3151113115:1115:31----------16:57--17:4118:0118:2118:3918:5519:1619:32
Hemel Hempstead Riverside----------07:25--07:4507:4508:0508:1008:30----09:0309:12--------------11:5112:1112:31--13:11------------15:5116:1416:1416:37----17:19--------------
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street--06:2806:4206:56--07:26--07:4607:4608:0608:1108:3108:3808:5209:0409:1309:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5212:1212:3212:5113:1213:3151113115:1115:3115:5216:1516:1516:38--16:5717:2017:4118:0118:2118:3918:5519:1619:32
Cupid Green Cuffley Court--------06:48--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cupid Green Coleridge Crescent--------06:48--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cupid Green Dunster Road--------06:49--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cupid Green Denham Close--------06:49--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cupid Green Arkley Road--------06:50--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cupid Green Shenley Road--------06:50--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cupid Green St Agnells Lane--------06:51--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grovehill Dawley Court--------06:52--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grovehill Eastbrook Schools--------06:52--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grovehill Astley Cooper School--------06:53--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grovehill Thames Avenue--------06:54--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grovehill Avon Square--------06:54--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grovehill Turnpike Green--------06:55--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grovehill Henry Wells Square--------06:56--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grovehill Crawley Drive--------06:56--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Highfield Wensleydale--------06:57--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Highfield Westerdale--------06:58--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Highfield Bellgate Shops--------06:59--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Highfield Mercers--------06:59--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Highfield Queensway--------07:00--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Highfield Jupiter Drive--------07:01--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Highfield Widmore Drive--------07:02--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Highfield Farmhouse Lane--------07:03--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adeyfield Branksome Close--------07:04--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adeyfield High Street Green--------07:05--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adeyfield Great Road--------07:07--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adeyfield Broadfield Road--------07:08--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hemel Hempstead Mayflower Avenue--------07:11--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hemel Hempstead Fernville Lane--------07:11--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street--06:3006:4406:5907:1307:29--07:4907:4908:0908:1408:3308:4108:5509:0609:1509:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3454143415:1415:3415:5416:1716:1716:40--17:0017:2217:4418:0418:2418:4218:5819:1819:33
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes06:1206:3306:4707:0207:1607:3507:3607:5507:5508:1508:2008:3808:4509:0009:1009:2009:3710:0010:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4202224215:2215:4016:0016:2016:2016:43--17:0317:2517:4718:0918:2918:4318:5919:1919:34
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street06:1306:3406:4807:0307:1807:3707:3807:5707:5708:1708:2208:4008:4709:0209:1109:2109:3810:0110:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4303234315:2315:4116:0116:2216:2216:45--17:0517:2717:4918:1018:30--------
Hemel Hempstead Riverside06:1506:3606:5007:0507:2007:3907:4007:5907:5908:1908:2408:4208:4909:0409:1309:2309:4010:0310:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4505254515:2515:4316:0316:2516:2516:47--17:0717:2917:5118:1218:32--------
Two Waters Heath Park06:1606:3706:5107:0607:2207:4107:4208:0108:0108:2108:2608:4408:5009:0509:1409:2409:4110:0410:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4606264615:2615:4416:0416:2716:2716:49--17:0917:3117:5318:1318:33--------
Two Waters London Road06:1706:3806:5207:0807:2407:4307:4408:0308:0308:2308:2708:4508:5209:0709:1609:2609:4310:0610:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4808284815:2815:4616:0616:2816:2816:50--17:1017:3217:5418:1518:35--------
Two Waters Road06:1706:3806:5207:0907:2507:4407:4508:0408:0408:2408:2908:4708:5309:0809:1709:2709:4410:0710:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4909294915:2915:4716:0716:2916:2916:51--17:1117:3317:5518:1618:36--------
Two Waters Durrants Hill Road06:1806:3906:5307:0907:2607:4507:4608:0508:0508:2508:3008:4808:5309:0809:1709:2709:4410:0710:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4909294915:2915:4716:0716:3016:3016:52--17:1217:3417:5618:1618:36--------
Apsley Sainsbury's06:2006:4106:5507:1207:3007:4907:5008:0908:0908:2908:3308:5108:5609:1109:2009:3009:4710:1010:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5212325215:3215:5016:1016:3316:3316:55--17:1517:3717:5918:1918:39--------
Apsley Railway Station06:2106:4206:5607:1307:3107:5007:5108:1008:1008:3008:3408:5208:5709:1209:2109:3109:4810:1110:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5313335315:3315:5116:1116:3416:3416:56--17:1617:3818:0018:2018:40--------
Nash Mills Doolittle Meadows06:2206:4306:5707:1407:3207:5107:5208:1108:1108:3108:3508:5308:5809:1309:2209:3209:4910:1210:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414345415:3415:5216:1216:3516:3516:57--17:1717:3918:0118:2118:41--------
Nash Mills Rucklers Lane06:2206:4306:5707:1507:3207:5207:5208:1208:1208:3208:3608:5408:5809:1309:2209:3209:4910:1210:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414345415:3415:5216:1216:3616:3616:58--17:1817:4018:0118:2118:41--------
Kings Langley Coniston Road06:2406:4506:5907:1707:3407:5407:5408:1408:1408:3408:3808:5609:0009:1509:2409:3409:5110:1410:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5616365615:3615:5416:1416:3816:3817:00--17:2017:4218:0318:2318:43--------
Kings Langley Rectory Farm06:2506:4607:0007:1807:3507:5507:5508:1508:1508:3508:3908:5709:0109:1609:2509:3509:5210:1510:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5717375715:3715:5516:1516:3916:3917:01--17:2117:4318:0418:2418:44--------
Kings Langley Vicarage Lane06:2606:4707:0107:1907:3607:5607:5608:1608:1608:3608:4008:5809:0209:1709:2609:3609:5310:1610:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5818385815:3815:5616:1616:4016:4017:02--17:2217:4418:0518:2518:45--------
Kings Langley Langley Hill06:2706:4807:0207:2007:3707:5707:5708:1708:1708:3708:4108:5909:0309:1809:2709:3709:5410:1710:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5919395915:3915:5716:1716:4116:4117:03--17:2317:4518:0618:2618:46--------
Kings Langley Avenue Approach06:2706:4807:0207:2107:3707:5707:5708:1708:1708:3708:4108:5909:0309:1809:2709:3709:5410:1710:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5919395915:3915:5716:1716:4116:4117:03--17:2317:4518:0618:2618:46--------
Kings Langley Home Park Industrial Estate06:2806:4907:0307:2107:3807:5807:5808:1808:1808:3808:4209:0009:0409:1909:2809:3809:5510:1810:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0020400015:4015:5816:1816:4216:4217:04--17:2417:4618:0718:2718:47--------
Kings Langley Clapgate Farm06:2906:5007:0407:2207:3907:5907:5908:1908:1908:3908:4309:0109:0509:2009:2909:3909:5610:1910:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0121410115:4115:5916:1916:4316:4317:05--17:2517:4718:0818:2818:48--------
Hunton Bridge Langleybury Church06:3206:5307:0807:2707:4308:0308:0308:2308:2308:4308:4609:0409:0809:2309:3209:4209:5910:2210:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0424440415:4416:0216:2216:4716:4717:09--17:2917:5118:1118:3118:51--------
North Watford Russell Lane06:3406:5607:1407:3407:5108:1008:0708:2908:2608:4608:5309:0709:1209:2609:3609:4510:0210:2510:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0727470715:4716:0516:2516:5016:5017:12--17:3217:5418:1418:3418:54--------
North Watford Grove Mill Lane06:3606:5807:1707:3807:5508:1408:0908:3308:2808:4808:5609:0909:1409:2809:3809:4710:0410:2710:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0929490915:4916:0716:2716:5216:5217:14--17:3417:5618:1518:3518:55--------
North Watford Courtlands Drive06:3606:5907:1807:4007:5608:1608:0908:3408:2908:4908:5709:1009:1509:2909:3909:4810:0510:2810:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1030501015:5016:0816:2816:5316:5317:15--17:3517:5718:1618:3618:56--------
North Watford Ridge Lane06:3707:0007:1907:4207:5808:1708:1008:3508:3008:5008:5909:1009:1609:3009:4009:4810:0610:2910:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3012:5013:1013:3113:5014:1131511115:5116:0916:2816:5316:5317:15--17:3617:5718:1618:3618:56--------
North Watford Wentworth Close06:3707:0007:2007:4307:59--08:11----------09:1609:30----10:0610:2910:5111:1111:3111:5112:11------13:31--14:1131511115:5116:09----------17:36--18:1718:3718:57--------
Watford Langley Road06:3807:0207:2207:4608:0208:2208:1208:3908:3208:5209:0309:1209:1809:3209:4209:5010:0810:3110:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3212:5213:1213:3313:5214:1333531315:5316:1116:3016:5516:5517:17--17:3817:5918:1818:3818:58--------
Watford Woodville Court06:3907:0307:2407:4808:0508:2408:1308:4008:3308:5309:0509:1309:1909:3309:4309:5110:0910:3210:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3312:5313:1313:3413:5314:1434541415:5416:1216:3116:5616:5617:18--17:3918:0018:1918:3918:59--------
Watford Stratford Road06:4007:0407:2607:5008:0708:2608:1508:4208:3408:5409:0709:1409:2009:3409:4509:5210:1010:3310:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3412:5413:1413:3513:5414:1535551515:5516:1316:3216:5716:5717:19--17:4018:0118:2018:4019:00--------
Watford Town Hall06:4107:0507:2807:5308:1008:2908:1608:4508:3608:5609:0909:1609:2209:3509:4609:5410:1110:3410:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1636561615:5616:1416:3416:5916:5917:21--17:4118:0318:2118:4119:01--------
Watford Beechen Grove North06:4107:0607:2907:5508:1108:3008:1708:4608:3608:5609:1109:1709:2309:3609:4709:5510:1210:3510:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1737571715:5716:1516:3517:0017:0017:22--17:4218:0418:2118:4119:01--------
Watford Clarendon Road06:4307:0807:3207:5808:1508:3308:1908:4808:3808:5809:1309:1809:2509:3809:4909:5610:1410:3710:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3812:5813:1813:3913:5814:1939591915:5916:1716:3617:0117:0117:23--17:4418:0518:2318:4319:03--------
Watford Market Street----------08:35--08:5008:3908:5909:1509:19----09:5009:57--------------12:3912:5913:19--13:59------------16:3717:0217:0217:24----18:06--------------

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays