Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
5

Hemel Hempstead Town Centre to Bennetts End

via Belswains Lane

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5555555555555555555555555555555555555555
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes06:3507:1007:2507:3407:4007:5408:0908:1408:3008:3408:52Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
021222324252until15:4215:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:2217:3217:4217:5518:0518:1518:2718:3918:5219:1919:4920:4921:4922:49
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street06:3607:1107:2607:3507:4107:5508:1008:1508:3108:3508:5303132333435315:4315:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2317:3317:4317:5618:0618:1618:2818:4018:5319:1919:4920:4921:4922:49
Hemel Hempstead Riverside06:3707:1207:2707:3607:4207:5608:1108:1608:3208:3608:5404142434445415:4415:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:2417:3417:4417:5718:0718:1718:2918:4118:5419:2019:5020:5021:5022:50
Boxmoor St Johns Church06:38----07:38--07:57--08:17--08:37------------------------------------------------------------
Boxmoor Roughdown Road06:39----07:40--07:59--08:19--08:39------------------------------------------------------------
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station06:41----07:42--08:01--08:21--08:41------------------------------------------------------------
Boxmoor Roughdown Road06:42----07:43--08:02--08:22--08:42------------------------------------------------------------
Boxmoor St Johns Church06:43----07:44--08:03--08:23--08:43------------------------------------------------------------
Two Waters Corner Hall06:4407:1307:2807:4507:4308:0408:1208:2508:3308:4508:5505152535455515:4516:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2517:3517:4517:5818:0818:1818:3018:4218:5519:2119:5120:5121:5122:51
Frogmore End Seaton Road06:4507:1407:2907:4607:4408:0508:1308:2608:3408:4608:5606162636465615:4616:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2617:3617:4617:5918:0918:1918:3118:4318:5619:2219:5220:5221:5222:52
Frogmore End Belswains Lane06:4607:1507:3007:4707:4508:0608:1408:2708:3508:4708:5707172737475715:4716:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2717:3717:4718:0018:1018:2018:3218:4418:5719:2319:5320:5321:5322:53
Bennetts End Newell Road------07:48--08:07--08:29--08:49------------------------------------------------------------
Bennetts End Langley Avenue------07:49--08:08--08:30--08:50------------------------------------------------------------
Bennetts End Fouracres Drive------07:50--08:09--08:31--08:51------------------------------------------------------------
Bennetts End Belmont Road06:4707:1607:31--07:46--08:15--08:36--08:5808182838485815:4816:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2817:3817:4818:0118:1118:2118:3318:4518:5819:2419:5420:5421:5422:54
Bennetts End Oliver Rise06:4807:1707:32--07:47--08:16--08:37--08:5909192939495915:4916:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2917:3917:4918:0218:1218:2218:3418:4618:5919:2519:5520:5521:5522:55
Nash Mills Primary School06:5007:1907:34--07:49--08:18--08:39--09:0111213141510115:5116:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:3117:4117:5118:0418:1418:2418:3618:4819:0019:2619:5620:5621:5622:56
Bennetts End Fairacre06:5107:2007:35--07:50--08:19--08:40--09:0212223242520215:5216:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:3217:4217:5218:0518:1518:2518:3718:4919:0119:2719:5720:5721:5722:57
Bennetts End Horselers06:5207:2107:36--07:52--08:20--08:41--09:0313233343530315:5316:0816:1916:2816:3816:4816:5917:0817:1817:3317:4317:5318:0618:1618:2618:3818:5019:0219:2819:5820:5821:5822:58
Bennetts End Great Elms Road06:5307:2207:37--07:54--08:21--08:42--09:0414243444540415:5416:0916:2016:2916:3916:4917:0017:0917:1917:3417:4417:5418:0718:1718:2718:3918:5119:0319:2919:5920:5921:5922:59
Bennetts End Shops06:5507:2407:3907:5207:5608:1108:2308:3308:4408:5309:0616263646560615:5616:1116:2216:3116:4116:5117:0217:1117:2117:3617:4617:5618:0918:1918:2918:4118:5319:0419:3020:0021:0022:0023:00