Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
403

Haldens to Great Ganett

via Welwyn Garden City Bus Station and QEII Hospital

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops403403403403403403403403403403403
Welwyn Garden City Great Ganett Terminus----07:21--08:2108:56Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
2656until17:2617:5618:26
Welwyn Garden City Little Gannett----07:22--08:2208:57275717:2717:5718:27
Welwyn Garden City Howlands----07:22--08:2208:57275717:2717:5718:27
Welwyn Garden City Beehive Green----07:23--08:2308:58285817:2817:5818:28
Welwyn Garden City Thumbswood----07:23--08:2308:58285817:2817:5818:28
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital----07:25--08:2509:00300017:3018:0018:30
Welwyn Garden City Ryelands----07:25--08:2509:00300017:3018:0018:30
Welwyn Garden City Hollybush PH----07:26--08:2609:01310117:3118:0118:31
Welwyn Garden City Hunters Way----07:28--08:2809:03330317:3318:0318:33
Welwyn Garden City Leigh Common----07:29--08:2909:04340417:3418:0418:34
Welwyn Garden City Woodhall Parade----07:30--08:3009:05350517:3518:0518:35
Welwyn Garden City Longlands Road----07:30--08:3009:05350517:3518:0518:35
Welwyn Garden City Knella Road----07:32--08:3209:07370717:3718:0718:37
Welwyn Garden City Peartree Lane----07:34--08:3409:09390917:3918:0918:39
Welwyn Garden City Bridge Road East----07:35--08:3509:10401017:4018:1018:40
Welwyn Garden City Broadwater Road----07:36--08:3609:11411117:4118:1118:41
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station06:3507:0507:4008:1508:4009:15451517:4518:1518:45
Welwyn Garden City John Lewis06:3507:0507:4008:1508:4009:15451517:4518:1518:45
Welwyn Garden City Pentley Park06:3707:0707:4208:1708:4209:17471717:4718:1718:47
Welwyn Garden City Harwood Hill06:3907:0907:4408:1908:4409:19491917:4918:1918:49
Welwyn Garden City Lodgefield06:3907:0907:4408:1908:4409:19491917:4918:1918:49
Welwyn Garden City Kestrel Way06:4007:1007:4508:2008:4509:20502017:5018:2018:50
Haldens Blythway06:4107:1107:4608:2108:4609:21512117:5118:2118:51
Haldens Shops06:4207:1207:4708:2208:4709:22522217:5218:2218:52
Haldens Flexley Wood06:4207:1207:4708:2208:4709:22522217:5218:2218:52
Haldens Lumbards06:4207:1207:4708:2208:4709:22522217:5218:2218:52
Haldens Robin Mead06:4407:1407:4908:2408:4909:24542417:5418:2418:54
Haldens Sloansway06:4507:1507:5008:2508:5009:25552517:5518:2518:55
Haldens Shops06:4607:1607:5108:2608:5109:26562617:5618:2618:56
Haldens Blythway06:4607:1607:5108:2608:5109:26562617:5618:2618:56
Haldens Nursery Hill06:4807:1807:5308:2808:5309:28582817:5818:2818:58
Digswell Park Digswell Road06:5007:2007:5508:3008:5509:30003018:0018:3019:00
Digswell Park Knightsfield06:5007:2007:5508:3008:5509:30003018:0018:3019:00
Welwyn Garden City Pentley Park06:5107:2107:5608:3108:5609:31013118:0118:3119:01
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station06:5407:2408:0008:3509:0509:35053518:0518:3519:04
Welwyn Garden City Waitrose----08:0008:3509:0509:35053518:0518:35--
Welwyn Garden City Broadwater Road----08:0108:3609:0609:36063618:0618:36--
Welwyn Garden City Bridge Road East----08:0208:3709:0709:37073718:0718:37--
Welwyn Garden City Peartree Lane----08:0408:3909:0909:39093918:0918:39--
Welwyn Garden City Knella Road----08:0608:4109:1109:41114118:1118:41--
Welwyn Garden City Ethelred Close----08:0608:4109:1109:41114118:1118:41--
Welwyn Garden City Longlands Road----08:0708:4209:1209:42124218:1218:42--
Welwyn Garden City Woodhall Parade----08:0808:4309:1309:43134318:1318:43--
Welwyn Garden City Leigh Common----08:0808:4309:1309:43134318:1318:43--
Welwyn Garden City Hunters Way----08:0908:4409:1409:44144418:1418:44--
Welwyn Garden City Hollybush Lane----08:1008:4509:1509:45154518:1518:45--
Welwyn Garden City Ryelands----08:1108:4609:1609:46164618:1618:46--
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital----08:1208:4709:1709:47174718:1718:47--
Welwyn Garden City Thumbswood----08:1308:4809:1809:48184818:1818:48--
Welwyn Garden City Beehive Green----08:1308:4809:1809:48184818:1818:48--
Welwyn Garden City Howlands----08:1408:4909:1909:49194918:1918:49--
Welwyn Garden City Little Gannett----08:1508:5009:2009:50205018:2018:50--
Welwyn Garden City Thistle Grove----08:1508:5009:2009:50205018:2018:50--
Welwyn Garden City Great Ganett Terminus----08:1608:5109:2109:51215118:2118:51--