Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
395

Sele Farm to Fanham Common

via Ware College

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops395395395395395395
Sele Farm Terminus--08:4009:40Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
40until16:4017:40
Sele Farm Longwood Road--08:4009:404016:4017:40
Sele Farm Thieves Lane--08:4109:414116:4117:41
Sele Farm Shops--08:4209:424216:4217:42
Hertford Golden Griffin PH--08:4209:424216:4217:42
Hertford Fordwich Rise--08:4209:424216:4217:42
Hertford North Railway Station--08:4409:444416:4417:44
Hertford County Hospital--08:4409:444416:4417:44
Hertford St Andrews Church--08:4609:464616:4617:46
Hertford Theatre--08:4609:464616:4617:46
Hertford Bus Station--08:4909:494916:4917:49
Hertford Raynham Street--08:5109:515116:5117:51
Hertford Fairfax Road--08:5109:515116:5117:51
Hertford Foxholes Avenue--08:5209:525216:5217:52
Pinehurst Hamels Drive--08:5309:535316:5317:53
Pinehurst Divot Place--08:5409:545416:5417:54
Pinehurst Martins Drive--08:5409:545416:5417:54
Pinehurst Badgers Close--08:5509:555516:5517:55
Pinehurst Jasmine Drive--08:5609:565616:5617:56
Pinehurst Roebuck Close--08:5609:565616:5617:56
Hertford Foxholes Avenue--08:5709:575716:5717:57
Hertford Kings Road--08:5809:585816:5817:58
Chadwell Viaduct--08:5809:585816:5817:58
Chadwell Springs--08:5909:595916:5917:59
Chadwell Pumping Station--09:0010:000017:0018:00
Ware Hertford Regional College--09:0110:010117:0118:01
Ware The Snug--09:0210:020217:0218:02
Ware King Edwards Road--09:0310:030317:0318:03
Ware Sandeman Gardens--09:0510:050517:0518:05
Ware Fanhams Road--09:0510:050517:0518:05
Ware The Jolly Bargeman PH--09:0710:070717:0718:07
Ware Winton Road--09:0710:070717:0718:07
Ware Musley Lane--09:0810:080817:0818:08
Ware The Angel PH--09:0910:090917:0918:09
Ware Bowling Road--09:1010:101017:1018:10
Ware Gilpin Mews--09:1310:131317:1318:13
Ware Hertford Regional College08:1409:1410:141417:1418:14
Chadwell Pumping Station08:1409:1410:141417:1418:14
Chadwell Springs08:1509:1510:151517:1518:15
Chadwell Viaduct08:1509:1510:151517:1518:15
Hertford Kings Road08:1609:1610:161617:1618:16
Hertford Foxholes Avenue--09:1710:171717:1718:17
Pinehurst Hamels Drive--09:1810:181817:1818:18
Pinehurst Divot Place--09:1910:191917:1918:19
Pinehurst Martins Drive--09:1910:191917:1918:19
Pinehurst Badgers Close--09:2010:202017:2018:20
Pinehurst Jasmine Drive--09:2110:212117:2118:21
Pinehurst Roebuck Close--09:2110:212117:2118:21
Hertford Foxholes Avenue--09:2210:222217:2218:22
Hertford Foxholes Avenue08:17----------
Pinehurst Hamels Drive08:18----------
Pinehurst Divot Place08:19----------
Pinehurst Martins Drive08:19----------
Pinehurst Badgers Close08:20----------
Pinehurst Jasmine Drive08:21----------
Pinehurst Roebuck Close08:21----------
Hertford Foxholes Avenue08:22----------
Hertford Fairfax Road08:2309:2310:232317:2318:23
Hertford Raynham Street08:2309:2310:232317:2318:23
Hertford Caxton Hill08:2409:2410:242417:2418:24
Hertford Tesco08:2409:2410:242417:2418:24
Hertford Bus Station08:2609:2610:262617:2618:26
Hertford Theatre08:2809:2810:282817:2818:28
Hertford St Andrews Church08:2909:2910:292917:2918:29
Hertford County Hospital08:3009:3010:303017:3018:30
Hertford North Railway Station08:3109:3110:313117:3118:31
Hertford Fordwich Rise08:3209:3210:323217:3218:32
Sele Farm Shops08:3209:3210:323217:3218:32
Sele Farm Thieves Lane08:3309:3310:333317:3318:33
Sele Farm Longwood Road08:3409:3410:343417:3418:34
Sele Farm Terminus08:3509:3510:353517:3518:35

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 395 service quickly and easily online

Lea Valley View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets
All Zone View Tickets