Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
395

Sele Farm to Fanham Common

via Ware College

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops3953953953953953953951 3952 3951 3952 395395395395395395395395395395395395395395395395395395395
Sele Farm Terminus------06:3506:5507:1507:3507:4007:5508:0008:2508:5009:35Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
0535until14:0514:3515:0515:3515:5516:1516:4017:0017:2517:5018:1018:3018:50--
Sele Farm Longwood Road------06:3606:5607:1607:3607:4107:5708:0108:2708:5109:36063614:0614:3615:0615:3615:5616:1616:4117:0117:2617:5118:1118:3118:50--
Sele Farm Thieves Lane------06:3606:5607:1607:3607:4107:5908:0108:2808:5109:36063614:0614:3615:0615:3615:5616:1616:4117:0117:2617:5118:1118:3118:51--
Sele Farm Shops------06:3706:5707:1707:3707:4208:0208:0208:3008:5209:37073714:0714:3715:0715:3715:5716:1716:4217:0217:2717:5218:1218:3218:52--
Hertford Golden Griffin PH------06:3806:5807:1807:3807:4308:0308:0308:3108:5309:38083814:0814:3815:0815:3815:5816:1816:4317:0317:2817:5318:1318:3318:52--
Hertford Fordwich Rise------06:3806:5807:1807:3807:4308:0408:0308:3208:5309:38083814:0814:3815:0815:3815:5816:1816:4317:0317:2817:5318:1318:3318:52--
Hertford North Railway Station------06:4007:0007:2007:4007:4508:0808:0508:3508:5509:40104014:1014:4015:1015:4016:0016:2016:4517:0517:3017:5518:1518:3518:54--
Hertford County Hospital------06:4107:0107:2107:4107:4608:0908:0608:3608:5609:41114114:1114:4115:1115:4116:0116:2116:4617:0717:3117:5618:1618:3618:55--
Hertford St Andrews Church------06:4207:0207:2307:4307:4808:1208:0808:3808:5809:43134314:1314:4315:1415:4416:0416:2416:4917:1017:3417:5818:1818:3818:56--
Hertford Theatre------06:4307:0307:2407:4407:4908:1308:0908:3908:5909:44144414:1414:4415:1515:4516:0516:2516:5017:1117:3517:5918:1918:3918:57--
Hertford Market Street------06:4407:0407:2507:4507:5008:1508:1008:4009:0009:45154514:1514:4515:1715:4716:0716:2716:5217:1417:3718:0018:2018:4018:58--
Hertford Bus Station------06:4507:0507:2607:4607:5108:1608:1108:4109:0109:46164614:1614:4615:1815:4816:0816:2816:5317:1517:3818:0118:2118:4118:59--
Hertford Tesco------06:4707:0707:2807:4807:5308:1808:1308:4309:0309:48184814:1814:4815:2015:5016:1016:3316:5517:1717:4018:0318:2318:4319:01--
Hertford Raynham Street------06:4807:0807:2907:4907:5408:1908:1408:4409:0409:49194914:1914:4915:2115:5116:1116:3416:5617:1817:4118:0418:2418:4419:02--
Hertford Fairfax Road------06:4807:0807:3007:5007:5508:2008:1508:4509:0509:50205014:2014:5015:2215:5216:1216:3516:5717:1917:4218:0518:2518:4519:02--
Hertford Kings Road------06:4907:0907:3107:5107:5608:2108:1608:4609:0609:51215114:2114:5115:2315:5316:1316:3616:5917:2217:4318:0618:2618:4619:04--
Chadwell Viaduct------06:5007:1007:3207:5207:5708:2208:1708:4709:0709:52225214:2214:5215:2415:5416:1416:3717:0017:2317:4418:0718:2718:4719:05--
Chadwell Springs------06:5007:1007:3307:5307:5808:2308:1808:4809:0809:53235314:2314:5315:2515:5516:1516:3817:0117:2417:4518:0818:2818:4819:05--
Chadwell Pumping Station------06:5107:1107:3407:5407:5908:2408:1908:4909:0909:54245414:2414:5415:2615:5616:1616:3917:0317:2517:4618:0918:2918:4919:06--
Ware Hertford Regional College--------------------------------------------------18:3118:5119:08--
Ware Hertford Regional College------06:5307:1307:3607:5608:0108:2608:2108:5109:1109:56265614:2614:5615:2815:5816:1816:4117:0517:2817:4818:11--------
Ware The Snug------06:5407:1407:3707:5708:0208:2808:2208:5209:1209:57275714:2714:5715:2915:5916:2016:4317:0617:2917:4918:12--------
Ware King Edwards Road------06:5507:1507:3807:5808:0308:3008:2308:5309:1309:58285814:2814:5815:3016:0016:2216:4517:0717:3017:5018:13--------
Ware Sandeman Gardens------06:5707:1807:4108:0108:0608:3308:2608:5609:1610:01310114:3115:0115:3316:0316:2516:4817:1017:3317:5318:16--------
Ware Fanhams Road------06:5707:1807:4108:0108:0608:3308:2608:5609:1610:01310114:3115:0115:3316:0316:2516:4817:1017:3317:5318:16--------
Ware The Jolly Bargeman PH------06:5907:2007:4308:0308:0808:3508:2808:5809:1810:03330314:3315:0315:3516:0516:2716:5017:1217:3517:5518:18--------
Ware Winton Road------06:5907:2007:4308:0308:0808:3508:2808:5809:1810:03330314:3315:0315:3516:0516:2716:5017:1217:3517:5518:18--------
Ware Musley Lane------07:0007:2107:4408:0408:0908:3608:2908:5909:1910:04340414:3415:0415:3616:0616:2816:5117:1317:3617:5618:19--------
Ware The Angel PH------07:0207:2207:4608:0608:1108:3808:3109:0109:2110:06360614:3615:0615:3816:0816:3016:5317:1417:3717:5818:21--------
Ware Bowling Road------07:0307:2307:4708:0708:1208:3908:3209:0209:2210:07370714:3715:0715:3916:0916:3116:5417:1517:3817:5918:22--------
Ware Gilpin Road------07:0607:2607:5008:1008:1508:4208:3509:0509:2510:10401014:4015:1015:4216:1216:3416:5717:1717:4018:0218:25--------
Ware Hertford Regional College06:1506:3506:5107:0707:2707:5108:1108:1608:4308:3609:0609:2610:11411114:4115:1115:4316:1316:3516:5817:1817:4118:0318:26--------
Chadwell Pumping Station06:1606:3606:5207:0807:2807:5208:1308:1708:4408:3709:0709:2710:12421214:4215:1215:4416:1416:3616:5917:1917:4218:0418:27--------
Chadwell Springs06:1706:3706:5307:0907:2907:5308:1508:1808:4508:3809:0809:2810:13431314:4315:1315:4516:1516:3717:0017:2017:4318:0518:28--------
Chadwell Viaduct06:1706:3706:5407:1007:3007:5408:1708:1908:4608:3909:0909:2910:14441414:4415:1415:4616:1616:3817:0117:2117:4418:0618:29--------
Hertford Kings Road06:1806:3806:5507:1107:3107:5508:2008:2008:4708:4009:1009:3010:15451514:4515:1515:4716:1716:3917:0217:2217:4518:0718:30--------
Hertford Fairfax Road06:2006:4006:5607:1307:3307:5608:2308:2108:4808:4109:1109:3110:16461614:4615:1615:4816:1816:4017:0317:2317:4618:0818:31--------
Hertford Raynham Street06:2006:4006:5707:1407:3407:5708:2408:2208:4908:4209:1209:3210:17471714:4715:1715:4916:1916:4117:0417:2417:4718:0918:32--------
Hertford Caxton Hill06:2106:4106:5807:1407:3407:5808:2508:2308:5008:4309:1309:3310:18481814:4815:1815:5016:2016:4217:0517:2517:4818:1018:33--------
Hertford Tesco06:2106:4106:5807:1507:3507:5808:2708:2308:5008:4309:1309:3310:18481814:4815:1815:5016:2016:4217:0517:2517:4818:1018:33--------
Hertford Fore Street06:2306:4307:0007:1707:3708:0008:3008:2508:5208:4509:1509:3510:20502014:5015:2015:5216:2216:4417:0717:2717:5018:1218:35------19:05
Hertford Theatre06:2406:4407:0107:1807:3808:0208:3108:2608:5408:4609:1609:3610:21512114:5115:2115:5316:2316:4517:0817:2817:5118:1318:36------19:06
Hertford St Andrews Church06:2406:4407:0207:1907:3908:0308:3208:2708:5508:4709:1709:3710:22522214:5215:2215:5416:2416:4617:0917:2917:5218:1418:37------19:07
Hertford County Hospital06:2606:4607:0407:2107:4108:0608:3408:2908:5808:4909:1909:3910:24542414:5415:2415:5616:2616:4817:1117:3117:5418:1618:39------19:09
Hertford North Railway Station06:2706:4707:0507:2207:4208:0808:3508:3009:0008:5009:2009:4010:25552514:5515:2515:5816:2816:4917:1217:3217:5518:1718:40------19:10
Hertford Fordwich Rise06:2706:4707:0607:2307:4308:0908:3608:3109:0108:5109:2109:4110:26562614:5615:2615:5916:2916:5017:1317:3417:5618:1818:41------19:11
Sele Farm Shops06:2806:4807:0707:2407:4408:1008:3708:3209:0208:5209:2209:4210:27572714:5715:2716:0016:3016:5117:1417:3517:5718:1918:42------19:12
Sele Farm Thieves Lane06:2806:4807:0807:2507:4508:1108:3808:3309:0308:5309:2309:4310:28582814:5815:2816:0116:3116:5217:1517:3617:5818:2018:43------19:13
Sele Farm Longwood Road06:2906:4907:0807:2507:4508:1108:3808:3309:0308:5309:2309:4310:28582814:5815:2816:0116:3116:5217:1517:3817:5818:2018:43------19:13
Sele Farm Terminus06:3006:5007:1007:2707:4708:1308:4008:3509:0508:5509:2509:4510:30003015:0015:3016:0316:3316:5417:1717:4018:0018:2218:45------19:15

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays