Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
331

Hertford to Royston

via Buntingford

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops331331331331331331331331
Hertford Bus Station--07:3409:0011:0013:0015:0016:0018:00
Hertford Tesco--07:3509:0111:0113:0115:0116:0118:01
Hertford Raynham Street--07:3609:0211:0213:0215:0216:0218:02
Hertford Fairfax Road--07:3609:0211:0213:0215:0216:0218:02
Hertford Kings Road--07:3809:0411:0413:0415:0416:0418:04
Chadwell Viaduct--07:3909:0511:0513:0515:0516:0518:05
Chadwell Springs--07:3909:0511:0513:0515:0516:0518:05
Chadwell Pumping Station--07:4009:0611:0613:0615:0616:0618:06
Ware Hertford Regional College--07:4209:0811:0813:0815:0816:0818:08
Ware Old Town Hall--07:4209:0811:0813:0815:0816:0818:08
Ware The Priory06:2607:4409:1011:1013:1015:1016:1018:10
Ware Watton Road06:2607:4409:1011:1013:1015:1016:1018:10
Ware Kingsway06:2707:4509:1111:1113:1115:1116:1118:11
Ware Wodson Park06:2907:4709:1311:1313:1315:1316:1318:13
Thundridge The Sow & Pigs PH06:3007:4809:1411:1413:1415:1416:1418:14
Thundridge Village Hall06:3007:4809:1511:1513:1515:1516:1518:14
Wadesmill The Feathers Inn06:3107:4909:1611:1613:1615:1616:1618:15
High Cross White Horse PH06:3207:5009:1711:1713:1715:1716:1718:16
High Cross Cambridge Cottages06:3207:5009:1711:1713:1715:1716:1718:16
High Cross Barwick Lane06:3307:5109:1811:1813:1815:1816:1818:17
Colliers End Lamb & Flag06:3507:5309:2011:2013:2015:2016:2018:19
Colliers End Dowsetts Lane06:3507:5309:2011:2013:2015:2016:2018:19
Old Hall Green St Edmund's College06:3607:5409:2111:2113:2115:2116:2018:20
Puckeridge The Crown & Falcon PH------------16:23--
Puckeridge Cambridge Road06:3707:5509:2311:2313:2315:23--18:21
Standon South Road06:3907:5709:2511:2513:2515:25--18:23
Standon Heron Restaurant06:4007:5809:2611:2613:2615:26--18:24
Puckeridge Recreation Ground06:4007:5809:2611:2613:2615:26--18:24
Puckeridge Chapel Hall06:4208:0009:2811:2813:2815:28--18:26
Puckeridge The Crown & Falcon PH06:4308:0109:2911:2913:2915:29--18:27
Puckeridge White Hart PH06:4308:0109:3011:3013:3015:30--18:27
Braughing Station House06:4508:0309:3111:3113:3115:31--18:29
Braughing War Memorial06:4608:0409:3211:3213:3215:32--18:30
Green End The Golden Fleece PH06:4708:0509:3411:3413:3415:34--18:31
Hay Street Hay Lane06:4808:0609:3511:3513:3515:35--18:32
Dassels Hobbs Lane06:5008:0809:3711:3713:3715:37--18:34
Dassels Stonebury Farm06:5008:0809:3711:3713:3715:37--18:34
Hare Street Swan Lane06:5308:1109:4011:4013:4015:40--18:37
Buntingford Alswick Hall Lane06:5508:1309:4311:4313:4315:43--18:39
Buntingford The Crown Inn06:5808:1609:4611:4613:4615:46--18:42
Buntingford Greenways07:0008:1809:4811:4813:4815:48--18:44
Chipping The Countryman PH07:0308:2109:5111:5113:5115:51--18:47
Buckland Whiteley Lane07:0508:2309:5311:5313:5315:53--18:49
Reed Village Hall07:0808:2709:5711:5713:5715:57--18:52
Reed Brickyard Lane07:0808:2709:5711:5713:5715:57--18:52
Barkway Windmill Close07:1208:3110:0112:0114:0116:01--18:56
Barkway Village Hall07:1208:3110:0112:0114:0116:01--18:56
Barley Richmond's Garage07:1508:3510:0512:0514:0516:05--18:59
Barley St Margaret of Antioch Church07:1608:3610:0612:0614:0616:06--19:00
Barley High Street07:1708:3710:0712:0714:0716:07--19:01
Royston Road07:2108:4210:1212:1214:1216:12--19:05
Royston Shaftesbury Way07:2308:4410:1412:1414:1416:14--19:07
Royston Bus Station07:2508:4610:1612:1614:1616:16--19:09
Royston Recreation Ground07:2508:4610:1612:1614:1616:16--19:09
Royston St Mary's RC School07:2608:4810:1812:1814:1816:18--19:10
Royston Melbourn Road07:2708:4810:1812:1814:1816:18--19:11
Royston Railway Station07:2808:5010:2012:2014:2016:20--19:12
Royston Orchard Road07:2808:5010:2012:2014:2016:20--19:12
Royston Rock Road07:2908:5110:2112:2114:2116:21--19:13
Royston Tesco07:3008:5210:2212:2214:2216:22--19:14