Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
320, 324

Watford to Rickmansworth

via Watford Junction, Watford Town Centre and Croxley Green

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops3203203243203243203243203243241 3242 3201 3202 3241 3242 3201 3202 3243201 3202 3243201 3202 3243203243203243203243203243203243203243203243203243203243203243203243203203241 3242 3243203241 3242 3201 3202 324320324320320320320320320320320
Warners End John F Kennedy School Grounds------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:45------------------------
Warners End Stoneycroft Shops------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:46------------------------
Warners End Community Centre------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:47------------------------
Counters End Green End Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:49------------------------
Chaulden Prince Park------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:50------------------------
Chaulden Lower Sales------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:51------------------------
Boxmoor Fishery Inn------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15:53------------------------
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station--05:22--05:44--05:54--06:23------06:4406:57----07:1307:26--07:5308:09--------------------------------------------------------------------15:5516:00--16:24--16:5917:3018:0018:4319:4920:4921:4922:49
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station--05:22--05:44--05:54--06:23------06:4406:57----07:1307:26--07:5308:09--------------------------------------------------------------------15:5516:00--16:24--16:5917:3018:0018:4319:4920:4921:4922:49
Boxmoor Roughdown Road--05:23--05:45--05:55--06:24------06:4506:58----07:1407:27--07:5408:10--------------------------------------------------------------------15:5616:01--16:25--17:0017:3118:0118:4419:5020:5021:5022:50
Boxmoor St Johns Church--05:25--05:47--05:57--06:26------06:4707:00----07:1607:29--07:5608:12--------------------------------------------------------------------15:5816:03--16:27--17:0217:3318:0318:4619:5220:5221:5222:52
Hemel Hempstead Riverside--05:28--05:50--06:00--06:29------06:5007:03----07:1907:32--07:5908:15--08:5208:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:50--14:15--14:4015:00------15:27----16:0016:05--16:30--17:0517:3618:0618:4919:5420:5421:5422:54
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street--05:29--05:51--06:01--06:30------06:5107:04----07:2007:33--08:0008:16--08:5308:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:51--14:16--14:4115:01------15:28----16:0116:06--16:31--17:0617:3718:0718:5019:5420:5421:5422:54
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes--05:31--05:53--06:03--06:32------06:5407:07----07:2307:36--08:0308:19--08:5608:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:54--14:19--14:4415:04------15:31----16:0416:09--16:34--17:0917:4018:1018:5319:5620:5621:5622:56
Hemel Hempstead The Forum--05:31--05:53--06:03--06:32------06:5407:07----07:2307:36--08:0308:19--08:5608:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:54--14:19--14:4415:04------15:31----16:0416:09--16:34--17:0917:4018:1018:5319:5620:5621:5622:56
Hemel Hempstead Mayflower Avenue--05:32--05:54--06:04--06:33------06:5607:09----07:2507:38--08:0508:21--08:5808:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:56--14:21--14:4615:06------15:33----16:0616:11--16:36--17:1117:4218:1218:5519:5720:5721:5722:57
Adeyfield Broadfield Road--05:34--05:56--06:06--06:35------06:5907:11----07:2807:41--08:0808:24--09:0109:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--13:59--14:24--14:4915:09------15:36----16:0916:14--16:39--17:1417:4518:1418:5719:5920:5921:5922:59
Adeyfield Great Road--05:36--05:58--06:08--06:37------07:0107:13----07:3007:43--08:1008:26--09:0309:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:01--14:26--14:5115:11------15:38----16:1116:16--16:41--17:1617:4718:1618:5920:0121:0122:0123:01
Adeyfield High Street Green--05:37--05:59--06:09--06:38------07:0207:14----07:3107:44--08:1108:27--09:0409:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:02--14:27--14:5215:12------15:39----16:1216:17--16:42--17:1717:4818:1719:0020:0121:0122:0123:01
Adeyfield Branksome Close--05:38--06:00--06:10--06:39------07:0307:15----07:3207:45--08:1208:28--09:0509:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:03--14:28--14:5315:13------15:40----16:1316:18--16:43--17:1817:4918:1819:0120:0221:0222:0223:02
Highfield Farmhouse Lane--05:39--06:01--06:11--06:40------07:0407:16----07:3307:46--08:1308:29--09:0609:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:04--14:29--14:5415:14------15:41----16:1416:19--16:44--17:1917:5018:1919:0220:0321:0322:0323:03
Maylands Business Park Atlas Copco--05:40--06:02--06:12--06:41------07:0607:17----07:3507:47--08:1508:30--09:0709:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:05--14:30--14:5515:15------15:42----16:1516:20--16:45--17:2017:5118:2019:0320:0421:0422:0423:04
Maylands Business Park Mark Road--05:41--06:03--06:13--06:42------07:0707:18----07:3707:48--08:1708:31--09:0809:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:06--14:31--14:5615:16------15:43----16:1616:21--16:46--17:2117:5218:2119:0420:0521:0522:0523:05
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South--05:44--06:06--06:16--06:45------07:1007:21----07:4007:51--08:2008:34--09:1109:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:09--14:34--14:5915:19------15:46----16:1916:24--16:49--17:2417:5518:2419:0620:0721:0722:0723:07
Maylands Business Park Gateway Hotel--05:45--06:07--06:17--06:46------07:1107:22----07:4207:52--08:2208:35--09:1209:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:10--14:35--15:0015:20------15:48----16:2116:26--16:51--17:2617:5718:2519:0720:0821:0822:0823:08
Leverstock Green Green Dell Way--05:46--06:08--06:18--06:47------07:1307:24----07:4407:54--08:2408:36--09:1309:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:11--14:36--15:0115:21------15:50----16:2416:28--16:53--17:2817:5918:2619:0820:0921:0922:0923:09
Leverstock Green The Leather Bottle PH--05:48--06:10--06:20--06:49------07:1507:26----07:4607:56--08:2608:38--09:1509:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:13--14:38--15:0315:23------15:52----16:2616:30--16:55--17:3018:0118:2819:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Leverstock Green Chambersbury Lane--05:48--06:10--06:20--06:50------07:1607:27----07:4707:57--08:2708:39--09:1609:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:14--14:39--15:0415:24------15:53----16:2716:31--16:56--17:3118:0218:2919:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Pimlico Bunkers Lane--05:49--06:11--06:22--06:51------07:1707:28----07:4807:58--08:2808:40--09:1709:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:15--14:40--15:0515:25------15:54----16:2816:32--16:57--17:3218:0318:3019:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Pimlico Hyde Terrace--05:50--06:12--06:23--06:52------07:1807:29----07:4907:59--08:2908:41--09:1809:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:16--14:41--15:0615:26------15:55----16:2916:33--16:58--17:3318:0418:3119:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Bedmond Hyde Lane--05:51--06:13--06:24--06:54------07:2007:31----07:5108:01--08:3108:43--09:2009:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:18--14:43--15:0815:28------15:57----16:3116:35--17:00--17:3518:0618:3319:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Bedmond Church Hill--05:52--06:14--06:25--06:54------07:2007:31----07:5108:01--08:3108:43--09:2009:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:18--14:43--15:0815:28------15:57----16:3116:35--17:00--17:3518:0618:3319:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Bedmond High Street--05:53--06:15--06:26--06:56------07:2207:33----07:5308:03--08:3308:45--09:2209:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:20--14:45--15:1015:30------15:59----16:3316:37--17:02--17:3718:0818:3519:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Bedmond Sheppey's Lane--05:53--06:15--06:27--06:57------07:2307:34----07:5408:04--08:3408:46--09:2309:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:21--14:46--15:1115:31------16:00----16:3416:38--17:03--17:3818:0918:3619:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Abbots Langley Summerhouse Way--05:55--06:17--06:28--06:58------07:2407:35----07:5508:05--08:3508:47--09:2409:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:22--14:47--15:1215:32------16:01----16:3516:39--17:04--17:3918:1018:3719:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Abbots Langley The Compasses PH--05:56--06:18--06:30--07:00------07:2607:37----07:5708:07--08:3708:49--09:2609:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:24--14:49--15:1415:34------16:03----16:3716:41--17:06--17:4118:1218:3919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Abbots Langley College Road--05:57--06:19--06:31--07:01------07:2807:38----07:5908:09--08:3908:51--09:2709:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:25--14:50--15:1515:35------16:05----16:3916:42--17:08--17:4218:1318:4019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Woodside Orchard Avenue--05:57--06:19--06:32--07:02------07:2907:39----08:0008:10--08:4008:52--09:2809:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:26--14:51--15:1615:36------16:06----16:4016:43--17:09--17:4318:1418:4119:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Woodside Boundary Way--05:58--06:20--06:33--07:04------07:3107:40----08:0208:12--08:4208:54--09:2909:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:27--14:52--15:1715:38------16:09----16:4316:44--17:10--17:4518:1618:4219:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Woodside Francis Combe Academy--05:58--06:20--06:34--07:05------07:3207:41----08:0408:13--08:4408:55--09:3009:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:28--14:53--15:1815:3915:45----16:10----16:4416:45--17:11--17:4618:1718:4319:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West--05:59--06:21--06:35--07:07------07:3407:43----08:0608:15--08:4608:57--09:3209:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:30--14:55--15:2015:41------16:13----16:4716:47--17:13--17:4818:1918:4519:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
North Watford North Western Avenue----05:53--06:16--06:43--06:58----------------08:25------------------10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30----------------------------17:22----------------
Kingswood Evans Avenue----05:53--06:16--06:43--06:58----------------08:25------------------10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30----------------------------17:22----------------
Kingswood Leveret Close----05:54--06:17--06:44--06:59----------------08:26------------------10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31----------------------------17:23----------------
Kingswood Greenwood Drive----05:55--06:18--06:45--07:00----------------08:27------------------10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32----------------------------17:24----------------
Kingswood Lamb Close----05:57--06:20--06:47--07:02----------------08:29------------------10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34----------------------------17:26----------------
Kingswood Sheepcot Drive----05:57--06:20--06:47--07:02----------------08:29------------------10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34----------------------------17:26----------------
Garston St Albans Road----05:59--06:22--06:49--07:04----------------08:31------------------10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36----------------------------17:28----------------
Garston Bus Garage05:4506:01--06:23--06:37--07:09--07:2107:2107:3707:4507:5107:5708:0908:18--08:4909:0009:0809:3409:3409:3810:0410:0810:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:32--14:57--15:2215:4315:4915:49--16:16----16:5016:4917:0017:16--17:5018:2118:4719:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Garston Park Parade----06:02--06:25--06:52--07:0707:2207:22----07:5608:01----08:34----09:09----09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--------15:5015:50------------17:01--17:31----------------
Garston Railway Station----06:03--06:26--06:53--07:0807:2307:23----07:5708:02----08:35----09:10----09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:40--12:10--12:40--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--------15:5115:51------------17:02--17:32----------------
Garston Phillipers----06:04--06:27--06:54--07:0907:2407:24----07:5808:03----08:36----09:11----09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--------15:5215:52------------17:03--17:33----------------
Garston The Gossamers----06:05--06:28--06:55--07:1007:2507:25----07:5908:04----08:37----09:12----09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:12--14:42--------15:5315:53------------17:04--17:34----------------
Garston The Gossamers Shops----06:06--06:29--06:56--07:1107:2607:26----08:0108:05----08:38----09:14----09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--------15:5415:54------------17:05--17:35----------------
Garston Widgeon Way----06:07--06:30--06:57--07:1207:2707:27----08:0308:06----08:39----09:15----09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--------15:5515:55------------17:06--17:36----------------
North Watford Douglas Avenue----06:08--06:31--06:58--07:1307:2807:28----08:0408:07----08:40----09:16----09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--------15:5615:56------------17:07--17:37----------------
North Watford Woodmere Avenue----06:08--06:31--06:58--07:1307:2807:28----08:0508:08----08:41----09:17----09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--------15:5615:56------------17:07--17:37----------------
North Watford Hillrise Avenue----06:09--06:32--06:59--07:1407:2907:29----08:0608:09----08:42----09:18----09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--------15:5715:57------------17:08--17:38----------------
North Watford Tudor Arms PH----06:10--06:33--07:00--07:1507:3007:30----08:0708:10----08:43----09:19----09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--------15:5815:58------------17:09--17:39----------------
North Watford Watford North Railway Station----06:11--06:34--07:01--07:1607:3107:31----08:0808:11----08:44----09:21----09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--------15:5915:59------------17:11--17:41----------------
North Watford Parkgate Road----06:12--06:35--07:02--07:1707:3207:32----08:0908:12----08:45----09:22----09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--------16:0016:00------------17:12--17:42----------------
Garston Rochester Drive05:4506:01--06:23--06:38--07:10------07:3907:46----08:1108:19--08:5109:01--09:3509:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:33--14:58--15:2315:44------16:17----16:5116:50--17:17--17:5118:2218:4819:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Garston First Avenue05:4606:02--06:24--06:39--07:12------07:4107:47----08:1308:20--08:5309:02--09:3609:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:34--14:59--15:2415:45------16:18----16:5216:51--17:18--17:5218:2318:4919:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Garston Cow Lane05:4706:03--06:25--06:40--07:14------07:4407:49----08:1608:22--08:5609:04--09:3709:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:35--15:02--15:2715:48------16:21----16:5516:52--17:19--17:5318:2418:5019:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
North Watford Library05:4806:04--06:26--06:42--07:16------07:4707:51----08:1908:24--08:5909:06--09:3909:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:37--15:03--15:2815:49------16:22----16:5616:54--17:21--17:5518:2618:5119:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
North Watford Bushey Mill Lane05:4906:0506:1306:2706:3606:4307:0307:1807:1807:3307:3307:5007:5308:1108:1308:2208:2608:4709:0209:0809:2409:4009:4009:5410:1010:2410:4010:5411:1011:2411:4011:5412:1012:2412:4012:5413:1013:2413:4013:5414:1014:2414:3814:5415:05--15:3015:5116:0116:01--16:24----16:5816:5517:1417:2217:4417:5618:2718:5319:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
North Watford Buckingham Road05:5006:0606:1406:2806:3706:4407:0407:1907:1907:3407:3407:5207:5408:1208:1408:2408:2708:4809:0409:0909:2609:4109:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:3914:5615:07--15:3215:5316:0216:02--16:26----17:0016:5617:1617:2317:4617:5718:2818:5319:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
North Watford Windsor Road05:5106:0706:1506:2906:3806:4507:0507:2107:2007:3507:3507:5407:5508:1308:1508:2608:2808:4909:0609:1009:2709:4209:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4014:5715:08--15:3315:5416:0316:03--16:27----17:0116:5717:1717:2417:4717:5818:2918:5419:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
North Watford Regent Street05:5206:0806:1706:3006:4006:4707:0707:2307:2207:3707:3707:5707:5708:1508:1708:2908:3008:5109:0909:1209:2909:4409:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4214:5915:10--15:3515:5616:0516:05--16:29----17:0316:5917:1917:2617:4918:0018:3118:5619:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
North Watford Brixton Road05:5306:09--06:31--06:48--07:24------07:5807:58----08:3008:31--09:1009:13--09:4509:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:43--15:11--15:3615:57------16:30----17:0417:00--17:27--18:0118:3218:5719:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Watford Railway Bridge05:5406:1006:1906:3206:4206:4907:0907:2507:2407:3907:3907:5907:5908:1708:1908:3108:3208:5409:1109:1409:3109:4609:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4415:0115:12--15:3715:5816:0716:07--16:32----17:0517:0117:2017:2917:5018:0218:3318:5819:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Watford Junction Railway Station05:5606:1206:2106:3406:4406:5207:1207:2807:2707:4207:4208:0208:0208:2008:2108:3408:3508:5709:1409:1709:3409:4909:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4715:0415:1515:3015:4016:0116:1016:10--16:3516:5216:5217:0817:0417:2117:3317:5118:0518:3619:0019:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Watford St John's Road05:5806:1406:2206:3606:4606:5407:1407:3007:3007:4407:4408:0408:0408:2208:2308:3608:3709:0009:1609:1909:3609:5109:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:4915:0615:1715:3215:4216:0316:1316:13--16:3716:5416:5417:1017:0617:2317:3517:5318:0718:3819:0219:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
Watford Clarendon Road----------------07:33------------------------------------------------------------------------------16:1516:15----------------------------------
Watford High Street06:0006:1806:2506:4006:5007:0007:2007:38--07:4707:5808:1308:1708:2808:2808:4308:5109:0609:2609:2609:4309:5809:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5615:1315:2515:4015:5516:15----16:3016:4517:0017:0017:1817:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:4519:1019:4320:4321:4322:4323:41
Watford The Hornets06:0406:2306:3006:4606:5607:0807:2807:47--07:5608:0408:2308:2608:3708:3408:5308:5609:1109:3109:3109:4910:0310:0310:1910:3310:4911:0311:1911:3311:4912:0312:1912:3312:4913:0313:1913:3313:4914:0314:1914:3314:4915:0115:1915:3015:4516:0016:21----16:3616:5117:0617:0617:2417:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:5019:1419:4720:4721:4722:47--
Watford General Hospital06:0606:2506:3206:4806:5907:1007:3107:50--08:0008:0608:2608:2908:4108:3708:5608:5809:1309:3309:3309:5210:0510:0510:2210:3510:5211:0511:2211:3511:5212:0512:2212:3512:5213:0513:2213:3513:5214:0514:2214:3514:5215:0315:2215:3215:4716:0216:23----16:3816:5317:0817:0817:2617:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:5219:1619:4820:4821:4822:48--
Watford Brightwell Road06:0606:2506:3206:4806:5907:1007:3107:50--08:0008:0608:2608:2908:4108:3708:5608:5809:1309:3309:3309:5210:0510:0510:2210:3510:5211:0511:2211:3511:5212:0512:2212:3512:5213:0513:2213:3513:5214:0514:2214:3514:5215:0315:2215:3215:4716:0216:24----16:3916:5417:0917:0917:2717:2417:3917:5318:0918:2318:5219:1619:4820:4821:4822:48--
Watford Queens Avenue06:0706:2606:3306:4907:0007:1107:3207:51--08:0108:0708:2708:3008:4208:3808:5708:5909:1409:3409:3409:5310:0610:0610:2310:3610:5311:0611:2311:3611:5312:0612:2312:3612:5313:0613:2313:3613:5314:0614:2314:3614:5315:0415:2315:3315:4816:0316:25----16:4016:5517:1017:1017:2817:2517:4017:5418:1018:2418:5319:1719:4920:4921:4922:49--
Watford Hagden Lane06:0806:2706:3306:5007:0107:1207:3307:52--08:0208:0808:2808:3108:4308:3908:5809:0009:1509:3509:3509:5410:0710:0710:2410:3710:5411:0711:2411:3711:5412:0712:2412:3712:5413:0713:2413:3713:5414:0714:2414:3714:5415:0515:2415:3415:4916:0416:26----16:4116:5617:1117:1117:2917:2617:4117:5518:1118:2518:5419:1819:5020:5021:5022:50--
Watford Sydney Road06:0906:2806:3406:5107:0207:1307:3407:53--08:0308:0908:2908:3208:4408:4008:5909:0109:1609:3609:3609:5510:0810:0810:2510:3810:5511:0811:2511:3811:5512:0812:2512:3812:5513:0813:2513:3813:5514:0814:2514:3814:5515:0615:2515:3515:5016:0516:27----16:4216:5717:1217:1217:3017:2717:4217:5618:1218:2618:5519:1919:5120:5121:5122:51--
Watford Cassiobridge Road06:1006:2906:3506:5207:0307:1407:3507:54--08:0408:1008:3008:3308:4508:4109:0009:0209:1709:3709:3709:5610:0910:0910:2610:3910:5611:0911:2611:3911:5612:0912:2612:3912:5613:0913:2613:3913:5614:0914:2614:3914:5615:0715:2615:3615:5116:0616:28----16:4316:5817:1317:1317:3117:2817:4317:5718:1318:2718:5619:2019:5220:5221:5222:52--
Croxley Green Two Bridges06:1106:3006:3606:5407:0507:1607:3707:56--08:0608:1208:3208:3508:4708:4309:0209:0409:1909:3909:3909:5710:1110:1110:2710:4110:5711:1111:2711:4111:5712:1112:2712:4112:5713:1113:2713:4113:5714:1114:2714:4114:5715:0915:2715:3715:5216:0716:30----16:4517:0017:1517:1517:3317:3017:4517:5918:1518:2918:5819:2119:5320:5321:5322:53--
Croxley Green Winton Drive06:1206:3106:3606:5407:0507:1607:3707:56--08:0608:1208:3208:3508:4708:4309:0209:0409:1909:3909:3909:5810:1110:1110:2810:4110:5811:1111:2811:4111:5812:1112:2812:4112:5813:1113:2813:4113:5814:1114:2814:4114:5815:0915:2815:3815:5316:0816:31----16:4617:0117:1617:1617:3417:3117:4617:5918:1618:2918:5819:2219:5420:5421:5422:54--
Croxley Green Durrants Drive06:1206:3106:3706:5507:0607:1707:3807:57--08:0708:1308:3308:3608:4808:4409:0309:0509:2009:4009:4009:5810:1210:1210:2810:4210:5811:1211:2811:4211:5812:1212:2812:4212:5813:1213:2813:4213:5814:1214:2814:4214:5815:1015:2815:3815:5316:0816:31----16:4617:0117:1617:1617:3417:3117:4618:0018:1618:3018:5919:2219:5420:5421:5422:54--
Croxley Green Lancing Way06:1306:3206:3806:5607:0707:1807:3907:58--08:0808:1408:3408:3708:4908:4509:0409:0609:2109:4109:4109:5910:1310:1310:2910:4310:5911:1311:2911:4311:5912:1312:2912:4312:5913:1313:2913:4313:5914:1314:2914:4314:5915:1115:2915:3915:5416:0916:33----16:4817:0317:1817:1817:3617:3317:4818:0118:1818:3119:0019:2319:5520:5521:5522:55--
Croxley Green Owens Way06:1506:3406:3906:5807:0907:2007:4108:00--08:1008:1608:3608:3908:5108:4709:0609:0809:2309:4309:4310:0110:1510:1510:3110:4511:0111:1511:3111:4512:0112:1512:3112:4513:0113:1513:3113:4514:0114:1514:3114:4515:0115:1315:3115:4115:5616:1116:35----16:5017:0517:2017:2017:3817:3517:5018:0318:2018:3319:0219:2519:5720:5721:5722:57--
Croxley Green Winchester Way06:1506:3406:4006:5807:1007:2107:4208:01--08:1108:1608:3708:3908:5208:4709:0709:0809:2309:4309:4310:0110:1510:1510:3110:4511:0111:1511:3111:4512:0112:1512:3112:4513:0113:1513:3113:4514:0114:1514:3114:4515:0115:1315:3115:4115:5616:1116:36----16:5117:0617:2117:2117:3917:3617:5118:0318:2018:3319:0219:2519:5720:5721:5722:57--
Croxley Green New Road06:1706:3606:4107:0007:1107:2207:4308:02--08:1208:1808:3808:4108:5308:4909:0809:1009:2509:4509:4510:0310:1710:1710:3310:4711:0311:1711:3311:4712:0312:1712:3312:4713:0313:1713:3313:4714:0314:1714:3314:4715:0315:1515:3315:4315:5816:1316:37----16:5217:0717:2217:2217:4017:3717:5218:0518:2118:3519:0319:2619:5820:5821:5822:58--
Croxley Green Dickinson Square06:1706:3606:4207:0007:1207:2307:4408:03--08:1308:1808:3908:4108:5408:4909:0909:1009:2509:4509:4510:0310:1710:1710:3310:4711:0311:1711:3311:4712:0312:1712:3312:4713:0313:1713:3313:4714:0314:1714:3314:4715:0315:1515:3315:4315:5816:1316:38----16:5317:0817:2317:2317:4117:3817:5318:0518:2218:3519:0419:2619:5920:5921:5922:59--
Croxley Green The Green06:1806:3706:4307:0207:1307:2507:4608:05--08:1508:2008:4108:4308:5608:5109:1109:1209:2709:4709:4710:0510:1910:1910:3510:4911:0511:1911:3511:4912:0512:1912:3512:4913:0513:1913:3513:4914:0514:1914:3514:4915:0515:1715:3515:4516:0016:1516:39----16:5417:0917:2417:2417:4217:3917:5418:0718:2318:3719:0519:2720:0021:0022:0023:00--
Croxley Green The Sportsman PH06:1906:3806:4407:0307:1407:2607:4708:06--08:1608:2108:4208:4408:5708:5209:1209:1309:2809:4809:4810:0610:2010:2010:3610:5011:0611:2011:3611:5012:0612:2012:3612:5013:0613:2013:3613:5014:0614:2014:3614:5015:0615:1815:3615:4616:0116:1616:40----16:5517:1017:2517:2517:4317:4017:5518:0818:2418:3819:0619:2820:0121:0122:0123:01--
Rickmansworth Scots Bridge06:2206:4106:4707:0507:1707:2907:5008:09--08:1908:2308:4508:4609:0008:5409:1509:1509:3009:5009:5010:0810:2210:2210:3810:5211:0811:2211:3811:5212:0812:2212:3812:5213:0813:2213:3813:5214:0814:2214:3814:5215:0815:2015:3815:4816:0316:1816:43----16:5817:1317:2817:2817:4617:4317:5818:1018:2618:4019:0719:3020:0221:0222:0223:02--
Rickmansworth St Joan of Arc School06:2306:4206:4907:0707:1907:3107:5208:11--08:2108:2508:4708:4809:0208:5609:1709:1709:3209:5209:5210:1010:2410:2410:4010:5411:1011:2411:4011:5412:1012:2412:4012:5413:1013:2413:4013:5414:1014:2414:4014:5415:1015:2215:4015:5016:0516:2016:45----17:0017:1517:3017:3017:4817:4518:0018:1218:2718:4219:0919:3120:0421:0422:0423:04--
Rickmansworth High Street06:2406:4306:5007:0807:2007:3307:5308:13--08:2308:2608:4908:4909:0308:5709:1809:1809:3309:5309:5310:1110:2510:2510:4110:5511:1111:2511:4111:5512:1112:2512:4112:5513:1113:2513:4113:5514:1114:2514:4114:5515:1115:2315:4115:5116:0616:2116:46----17:0117:1617:3117:3117:4917:4618:0118:1318:2818:4319:1019:3220:0521:0522:0523:05--
Rickmansworth Railway Station06:2606:4506:5207:1007:2207:3507:5508:15--08:2508:2808:5108:5109:0508:5909:2009:2009:3509:5509:5510:1310:2710:2710:4310:5711:1311:2711:4311:5712:1312:2712:4312:5713:1313:2713:4313:5714:1314:2714:4314:5715:1315:2515:4315:5316:0816:2316:48----17:0317:1817:3317:3317:5117:4818:0318:1518:3018:4519:1119:3320:0621:0622:0623:06--
Moneyhill The Halfway House PH06:2806:4706:5307:1207:2307:3707:5708:18--08:2708:3008:5308:5309:0609:0009:2209:2209:3609:5709:5710:1410:2910:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2715:4415:5516:1016:2516:50----17:0517:2117:3517:3517:5417:5118:0518:1718:3118:4719:1319:3520:0721:0722:0723:07--
Rickmansworth Whip & Collar PH----06:56--07:26--08:01----08:3108:33----09:0909:03----09:38----10:16----10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:13--------17:08--17:3817:38----18:08--18:34----------------
Rickmansworth Long Lane----06:57--07:27--08:03----08:3308:34----09:1009:04----09:40----10:18----10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:14--------17:09--17:3917:39----18:09--18:35----------------
Maple Cross Hertford Place----06:59--07:29--08:05----08:3508:36----09:1209:06----09:41----10:19----10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:16--------17:11--17:4117:41----18:11--18:37----------------
Maple Cross The Cross----07:00--07:30--08:07----08:3708:37----09:1309:07----09:42----10:20----10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:17--------17:12--17:4217:42----18:12--18:38----------------
Maple Cross Long Croft Road----07:00--07:30--08:08----08:3808:38----09:1309:07----09:42----10:20----10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:18--------17:13--17:4317:43----18:13--18:38----------------
Maple Cross Pinchfield----07:01--07:31--08:08----08:3808:38----09:1409:08----09:43----10:21----10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:18--------17:13--17:4317:43----18:13--18:39----------------
Maple Cross Downings Wood Terminus----07:02--07:32--08:10----08:4008:40----09:1509:09----09:44----10:22----10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:20--------17:15--17:4517:45----18:15--18:40----------------
Moneyhill Parade06:2906:48--07:13--07:38--08:19------08:5408:54----09:2309:23--09:5809:58--10:3010:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:28--15:56--16:2616:51------17:22----17:5517:52--18:18--18:4819:1419:3620:0821:0822:0823:08--
Moneyhill Church Lane06:2906:49--07:14--07:39------------------09:2409:24--09:5909:59--10:3110:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:29--15:57--16:2716:52------17:23----17:5617:53--18:19--18:4919:1419:3620:0921:0922:0923:09--
Rickmansworth Springwell Avenue06:3006:50--07:15--07:40------------------09:2509:25--10:0010:00--10:3210:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:30--15:58--16:2816:53------17:25----17:5817:55--18:20--18:5019:1519:3720:1021:1022:1023:10--
Rickmansworth Shepherd JMI School06:3106:51--07:16--07:41------------------09:2609:26--10:0110:01--10:3310:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:31--15:59--16:2916:54------17:27----18:0017:57--18:21--18:5119:1619:3820:1121:1122:1123:11--
Rickmansworth Windsor Way06:3206:52--07:17--07:42------------------09:2709:27--10:0210:02--10:3410:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:32--16:00--16:3016:55------17:28----18:0117:58--18:22--18:5219:1719:3920:1121:1122:1123:11--
Rickmansworth Berry Lane06:3306:52--07:17--07:42------------------09:2709:27--10:0210:02--10:3410:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:32--16:00--16:3016:55------17:29----18:0217:59--18:22--18:5219:1819:4020:1221:1222:1223:12--
Berry Lane Estate The Bucklands06:3406:53--07:18--07:43--08:23------08:5808:58----09:2809:28--10:0310:03--10:3510:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:33--16:01--16:3116:56------17:30----18:0318:00--18:23--18:5319:1919:4120:1321:1322:1323:13--
Berry Lane Estate Arnett Way06:3406:54--07:19--07:44--08:24------08:5908:59----09:2909:29--10:0410:04--10:3610:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:34--16:02--16:3216:57------17:31----18:0418:01--18:24--18:5419:1919:4120:1321:1322:1323:13--
Berry Lane Estate Oakfield06:3506:55--07:20--07:45--08:25------09:0009:00----09:3009:30--10:0510:05--10:3710:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:35--16:03--16:3316:58------17:32----18:0518:02--18:25--18:5519:2019:4220:1421:1422:1423:14--

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays