Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
311

Bishop's Stortford to Stortford Fields

via Tesco

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops311311311311311311311311311311311311311311311311311311311311
Stortford Fields Newland Avenue--09:00--10:03--11:00--12:03--13:00--14:03--15:00--16:03--17:00--18:03
Stortford Fields Franklin Street--09:01--10:04--11:01--12:04--13:01--14:04--15:01--16:04--17:01--18:04
Bishop's Stortford Bridge Street--09:10--10:10--11:10--12:10--13:10--14:10--15:10--16:10--17:10--18:10
Bishop's Stortford Dane Street--09:10--10:10--11:10--12:10--13:10--14:10--15:10--16:10--17:10--18:10
Bishop's Stortford Interchange--09:11--10:11--11:11--12:11--13:11--14:11--15:11--16:11--17:11--18:11
Bishop's Stortford Interchange08:4709:1209:4710:1210:4711:1211:4712:1212:4713:1213:4714:1214:4715:1215:4716:1216:4717:1217:4718:12
Bishop's Stortford Riverside08:48--09:48--10:48--11:48--12:48--13:48--14:48--15:48--16:48--17:48--
Bishop's Stortford The Causeway08:49--09:49--10:49--11:49--12:49--13:49--14:49--15:49--16:49--17:49--
Bishop's Stortford YMCA08:50--09:50--10:50--11:50--12:50--13:50--14:50--15:50--16:50--17:50--
Bishop's Stortford North Street08:51--09:51--10:51--11:51--12:51--13:51--14:51--15:51--16:51--17:51--
Bishop's Park Maple Avenue08:52--09:52--10:52--11:52--12:52--13:52--14:52--15:52--16:52--17:52--
Bishop's Park Fire Station08:54--09:54--10:54--11:54--12:54--13:54--14:54--15:54--16:54--17:54--
Bishop's Park Tesco--09:0309:56----11:0311:56----13:0313:56----15:0315:56----17:0317:56--
Bishop's Park Fire Station--09:05--10:05--11:05--12:05--13:05--14:05--15:05--16:05--17:05--18:05
Bishop's Park Maple Avenue--09:06--10:06--11:06--12:06--13:06--14:06--15:06--16:06--17:06--18:06
Bishop's Stortford Thornfield Road--09:07--10:07--11:07--12:07--13:07--14:07--15:07--16:07--17:07--18:07
Bishop's Stortford North Street--09:08--10:08--11:08--12:08--13:08--14:08--15:08--16:08--17:08--18:08
Stortford Fields Franklin Street08:55--09:58--10:55--11:58--12:55--13:58--14:55--15:58--16:55--17:58--
Stortford Fields Newland Avenue08:56--09:59--10:56--11:59--12:56--13:59--14:56--15:59--16:56--17:59--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 311 service quickly and easily online

All Zone View Tickets
Bishop's Stortford View Tickets