Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
300, 301

Stevenage to Hemel Hempstead

300 via St Michael's Village, Birchwood, Lemsford Lane; 301 via Adeyfield, St Albans City Hospital, Stevenage Old Town, Lister Hospital

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops301300301301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301300301301301301301
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes--------06:50------07:3007:54--08:1408:3708:54--09:1409:3709:54--10:1410:3710:54--11:1411:3711:54--12:1412:37Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
54--1437until15:1415:3715:54--16:1416:3716:54--17:2217:5318:15--19:1520:0520:3521:4822:48
Hemel Hempstead The Forum------------------07:54--08:14--08:54--09:14--09:54--10:14--10:54--11:14--11:54--12:14--54--14--15:14--15:54--16:14--16:54--17:22--18:15--19:1520:0520:3521:4822:48
Hemel Hempstead Mayflower Avenue------------------07:55--08:15--08:55--09:15--09:55--10:15--10:55--11:15--11:55--12:15--55--15--15:15--15:55--16:15--16:55--17:23--18:16--19:1620:0620:3621:4922:49
Adeyfield Broadfield Road------------------07:57--08:17--08:57--09:17--09:57--10:17--10:57--11:17--11:57--12:17--57--17--15:17--15:57--16:17--16:57--17:25--18:18--19:1820:0720:3721:5022:50
Adeyfield The Queen's Square------------------07:59--08:19--08:59--09:19--09:59--10:19--10:59--11:19--11:59--12:19--59--19--15:19--15:59--16:19--16:59--17:27--18:20--19:2020:0920:3921:5222:52
Adeyfield School------------------07:59--08:19--08:59--09:19--09:59--10:19--10:59--11:19--11:59--12:19--59--19--15:19--15:59--16:19--16:59--17:27--18:20--19:2020:0920:3921:5222:52
Adeyfield Vauxhall Rd------------------08:00--08:20--09:00--09:20--10:00--10:20--11:00--11:20--12:00--12:20--00--20--15:20--16:00--16:20--17:00--17:28--18:21--19:2120:1020:4021:5322:53
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street--------06:50------07:30------08:37------09:37------10:37------11:37------12:37------37--15:37------16:37------17:53--------------
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street--------06:51------07:31------08:38------09:38------10:38------11:38------12:38------38--15:38------16:38------17:54--------------
Hemel Hempstead Riverside--------06:52------07:32------08:39------09:39------10:39------11:39------12:39------39--15:39------16:39------17:55--------------
Two Waters Corner Hall--------06:52------07:33------08:40------09:40------10:40------11:40------12:40------40--15:40------16:40------17:56--------------
Frogmore End Seaton Road--------06:52------07:34------08:41------09:41------10:41------11:41------12:41------41--15:41------16:41------17:57--------------
Frogmore End Belswains Lane--------06:53------07:35------08:41------09:41------10:41------11:41------12:41------41--15:41------16:41------17:57--------------
Bennetts End Newell Road--------06:53------07:36------08:42------09:42------10:42------11:42------12:42------42--15:42------16:42------17:58--------------
Bennetts End Leys Road--------06:54------07:37------08:43------09:43------10:43------11:43------12:43------43--15:43------16:43------17:59--------------
Bennetts End Lime Walk--------06:54------07:38------08:44------09:44------10:44------11:44------12:44------44--15:44------16:44------18:00--------------
Bennetts End Belsize Road--------06:55------07:40------08:46------09:46------10:46------11:46------12:46------46--15:46------16:46------18:02--------------
Adeyfield White Hart Road--------06:55------07:40------08:47------09:47------10:47------11:47------12:47------47--15:47------16:47------18:03--------------
Adeyfield Longlands--------06:56------07:4208:00--08:2008:4809:00--09:2009:4810:00--10:2010:4811:00--11:2011:4812:00--12:2012:4800--204815:2015:4816:00--16:2016:4817:00--17:2818:0418:21--19:2120:1020:4021:5322:53
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road--------06:56------07:4208:01--08:2108:4909:01--09:2109:4910:01--10:2110:4911:01--11:2111:4912:01--12:2112:4901--214915:2115:4916:01--16:2116:4917:01--17:2918:0518:22--19:2220:1120:4121:5422:54
Leverstock Green Green Dell Way--------06:58------07:4408:03--08:2308:5109:03--09:2309:5110:03--10:2310:5111:03--11:2311:5112:03--12:2312:5103--235115:2315:5116:03--16:2316:5117:03--17:3118:0718:24--19:2420:1320:4321:5622:56
Leverstock Green The Leather Bottle PH--------06:59------07:4608:04--08:2408:5309:04--09:2409:5310:04--10:2410:5311:04--11:2411:5312:04--12:2412:5304--245315:2415:5316:04--16:2416:5317:04--17:3218:0918:25--19:2520:1420:4421:5722:57
Leverstock Green Pancake Lane--------06:59------07:4608:04--08:2408:5309:04--09:2409:5310:04--10:2410:5311:04--11:2411:5312:04--12:2412:5304--245315:2415:5316:04--16:2416:5317:04--17:3218:0918:25--19:2520:1420:4421:5722:57
Leverstock Green Greenacres--------06:59------07:4608:04--08:2408:5309:04--09:2409:5310:04--10:2410:5311:04--11:2411:5312:04--12:2412:5304--245315:2415:5316:04--16:2416:5317:04--17:3218:0918:25--19:2520:1420:4421:5722:57
Pimlico Blackwater Lane--------07:00------07:4708:05--08:2508:5409:05--09:2509:5410:05--10:2510:5411:05--11:2511:5412:05--12:2512:5405--255415:2515:5416:05--16:2516:5417:05--17:3318:1018:26--19:2620:1520:4521:5822:58
Pimlico Corner Farm--------07:00------07:4808:06--08:2608:5409:06--09:2609:5410:06--10:2610:5411:06--11:2611:5412:06--12:2612:5406--265415:2615:5416:06--16:2616:5417:06--17:3418:1018:27--19:2720:1520:4521:5822:58
Pimlico Beechtree Cottages--------07:00------07:4808:06--08:2608:5409:06--09:2609:5410:06--10:2610:5411:06--11:2611:5412:06--12:2612:5406--265415:2615:5416:06--16:2616:5417:06--17:3418:1018:27--19:2720:1620:4621:5922:59
Pimlico Beechtree Lane--------07:01------07:4908:07--08:2708:5509:07--09:2709:5510:07--10:2710:5511:07--11:2711:5512:07--12:2712:5507--275515:2715:5516:07--16:2716:5517:07--17:3518:1118:28--19:2820:1620:4621:5922:59
St Albans Bedmond Lane--------07:03------07:5208:10--08:3008:5709:10--09:3009:5710:10--10:3010:5711:10--11:3011:5712:10--12:3012:5710--305715:3015:5716:10--16:3016:5717:10--17:3818:1318:31--19:3120:1920:4922:0223:02
St Albans King Harry Lane--------07:04------07:5308:11--08:3108:5809:11--09:3109:5810:11--10:3110:5811:11--11:3111:5812:11--12:3112:5811--315815:3115:5816:11--16:3116:5817:11--17:3918:1418:32--19:3220:1920:4922:0223:02
St Michael's Village St Michael's Street------------------08:11--08:31--09:11--09:31--10:11--10:31--11:11--11:31--12:11--12:31--11--31--15:31--16:11--16:31--17:11--17:39--18:32--19:3220:2020:5022:0323:03
St Albans Downedge------------------08:12--08:32--09:12--09:32--10:12--10:32--11:12--11:32--12:12--12:32--12--32--15:32--16:12--16:32--17:12--17:40--18:33--19:3320:2020:5022:0323:03
St Albans Links View------------------08:13--08:33--09:13--09:33--10:13--10:33--11:13--11:33--12:13--12:33--13--33--15:33--16:13--16:33--17:13--17:41--18:34--19:3420:2120:5122:0423:04
St Albans Batchwood Drive------------------08:13--08:33--09:13--09:33--10:13--10:33--11:13--11:33--12:13--12:33--13--33--15:33--16:13--16:33--17:13--17:41--18:34--19:3420:2120:5122:0423:04
St Albans Hospital------------------08:14--08:34--09:14--09:34--10:14--10:34--11:14--11:34--12:14--12:34--14--34--15:34--16:14--16:34--17:14--17:42--18:35--19:3520:2220:5222:0523:05
St Albans Goldsmith Way------------------08:15--08:35--09:15--09:35--10:15--10:35--11:15--11:35--12:15--12:35--15--35--15:35--16:15--16:35--17:15--17:42--18:36--19:3620:2320:5322:0623:06
St Michael's Village St Michael's Church--------07:04------07:53------08:58------09:58------10:58------11:58------12:58------58--15:58------16:58------18:14--------------
St Michael's Village Prae Close--------07:05------07:54------08:59------09:59------10:59------11:59------12:59------59--15:59------16:59------18:15--------------
St Albans Verulam Road--------07:06------07:55------09:00------10:00------11:00------12:00------13:00------00--16:00------17:00------18:16--------------
St Albans Cannon Street--------07:07------07:57------09:02------10:02------11:02------12:02------13:02------02--16:02------17:02------18:18--------------
St Albans Catherine Street--------07:09------07:5908:18--08:3809:0409:18--09:3810:0410:18--10:3811:0411:18--11:3812:0412:18--12:3813:0418--380415:3816:0416:18--16:3817:0417:18--17:4518:2018:39--19:3920:2620:5622:0923:09
St Albans St Peter's Street--06:0506:35--07:10--07:40--08:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:052035500515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5218:2218:4819:1319:4820:2720:5722:1023:10
St Albans Police Station--06:0606:36--07:11--07:41--08:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:062136510615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5318:2318:4919:1419:4820:2720:5722:1023:10
St Albans Lattimore Road--06:0706:37--07:12--07:42--08:0708:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:082338530815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5418:2418:5019:1519:5020:2920:5922:1223:12
St Albans City Railway Station--06:1006:40--07:15--07:45--08:1008:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:112641561115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5718:2718:5319:1819:5220:3121:0122:1423:14
St Albans The Crown PH--06:1206:42--07:17--07:47--08:1208:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:132843581315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5918:2918:5519:2019:5320:3221:0222:1523:15
Fleetville Cemetery--06:1306:43--07:18--07:48--08:1308:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:142944591415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4418:0018:3018:5619:2119:5420:3321:0322:1623:16
Fleetville Harlesden Road--06:1406:44--07:19--07:49--08:1408:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:153045001516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0118:3118:5719:2219:5520:3421:0422:1723:17
Fleetville Morrisons--06:1506:45--07:20--07:50--08:1508:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:163146011616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0218:3218:5819:2319:5620:3521:0522:1823:18
Fleetville Ashley Road--06:1606:46--07:21--07:51--08:1608:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:173247021716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0318:3318:5919:2419:5720:3621:0622:1923:19
Fleetville Oakwood Drive--06:1706:47--07:22--07:52--08:1708:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:183348031816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0418:3419:0019:2519:5820:3721:0722:2023:20
Oaklands Wynches Farm Drive--06:1806:48--07:23--07:54--08:1808:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:203550052016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:3519:0119:2619:5920:3821:0822:2123:21
Oaklands Colney Heath Lane--06:1906:49--07:24--07:55--08:1908:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:213651062116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:3619:0219:2720:0020:3921:0922:2223:22
Oaklands Ryecroft Court--06:1906:49--07:24--07:55--08:2008:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:223752072216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0618:3619:0219:2720:0020:3921:0922:2223:22
Oaklands Acrewood Way--06:2006:50--07:25--07:56--08:2108:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:233853082316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0718:3719:0319:2820:0120:4021:1022:2323:23
Smallford Three Horseshoes PH--06:2106:51--07:26--07:57--08:2208:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:243954092416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:3919:0519:3020:0320:4121:1122:2423:24
Ellenbrook Great Nast Hyde--06:2206:52--07:27--07:58--08:2508:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:274257122716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1018:4019:0619:3120:0420:4221:1222:2523:25
Ellenbrook Lane--06:2206:52--07:27--07:58--08:2608:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:284358132816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1118:4119:0719:3220:0520:4221:1222:2523:25
Hatfield The Comet Hotel--06:2306:53--07:28--07:59--08:2708:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:294459142916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1218:4219:0819:3320:0620:4321:1322:2623:26
Hatfield The Galleria05:5406:2406:5407:1407:2907:4708:0008:1508:2808:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:304500153016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1318:4319:0919:3420:0720:4421:1422:2723:27
Hatfield Meadow Dell05:5406:2406:5407:1407:2907:4708:0008:1508:2808:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:304500153016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1318:4319:0919:3420:0720:4421:1422:2723:27
Roe Green St Albans Road West05:5506:2506:5507:1507:3007:4808:0108:1608:2908:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:314601163116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1418:4419:1019:3520:0820:4521:1522:2823:28
Roe Green ASDA05:5606:2606:5607:1607:3107:4908:0208:1708:3008:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:324702173216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1518:4519:1119:3620:0920:4621:1622:2923:29
Hatfield Town Centre05:5706:2706:5707:1707:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:355005203516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:1618:4619:1619:3720:1020:4721:1722:3023:30
Hatfield Memorial Hall05:5806:2806:5807:1807:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:365106213616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:1718:4719:1719:3820:1120:4821:1822:3123:31
Hatfield St Etheldreda's Drive05:5906:2906:5907:1907:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:375207223716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:1818:4819:1819:3920:1220:4921:1922:3223:32
Hatfield Railway Station06:0006:3007:0007:2007:3807:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:395409243916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2317:3817:5318:0818:1918:4919:1919:4020:1320:5021:2022:3323:33
Hatfield Cecil Crescent--06:32----07:40--08:11--08:41--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--11--41--16:41--17:11--17:40--18:10--18:51--19:42----------
Birchwood Clarke's Road--06:33----07:41--08:12--08:42--09:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--12--42--16:42--17:12--17:41--18:11--18:52--19:43----------
Birchwood Hopfields PH--06:35----07:43--08:14--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14--44--16:44--17:14--17:43--18:13--18:54--19:45----------
Birchwood Hillfield--06:36----07:44--08:15--08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--15--45--16:45--17:15--17:44--18:14--18:55--19:46----------
Birchwood Tesco--06:38----07:46--08:17--08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--17--47--16:47--17:17--17:46--18:16--18:57--19:48----------
Stanborough Lakes--06:39----07:47--08:19--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--19--49--16:49--17:19--17:47--18:17--18:58--19:49----------
Stanborough Park--06:40----07:48--08:20--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--20--50--16:50--17:20--17:48--18:18--18:59--19:50----------
Stanborough Police Headquarters--06:40----07:48--08:20--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--20--50--16:50--17:20--17:48--18:18--18:59--19:50----------
Stanborough Green--06:41----07:49--08:21--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--21--51--16:51--17:21--17:49--18:19--19:00--19:51----------
Stanborough Stacklands--06:42----07:50--08:22--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--22--52--16:52--17:22--17:50--18:20--19:01--19:52----------
Stanborough Newfields--06:42----07:50--08:22--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--22--52--16:52--17:22--17:50--18:20--19:01--19:52----------
Welwyn Garden City Marsden Road--06:43----07:51--08:23--08:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--23--53--16:53--17:23--17:51--18:21--19:02--19:53----------
Welwyn Garden City Barn Close--06:44----07:52--08:24--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--24--54--16:54--17:24--17:52--18:22--19:03--19:54----------
Welwyn Garden City Farm Close--06:45----07:53--08:25--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--25--55--16:55--17:25--17:53--18:23--19:03--19:55----------
Welwyn Garden City Russellcroft Road--06:46----07:54--08:26--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--26--56--16:56--17:26--17:54--18:24--19:04--19:56----------
Hatfield The Ryde06:00--07:0007:20--07:55--08:25--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--55--25--16:25--16:55--17:23--17:53--18:19--19:19--20:1320:5021:2022:3323:33
Hatfield Lodge Drive06:01--07:0107:21--07:56--08:26--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--56--26--16:26--16:56--17:24--17:54--18:20--19:20--20:1420:5121:2122:3423:34
Mill Green Museum06:02--07:0207:22--07:57--08:27--08:57--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--57--27--16:27--16:57--17:25--17:55--18:21--19:21--20:1520:5221:2222:3523:35
Welwyn Garden City Boundary Lane06:04--07:0407:25--08:00--08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--00--30--16:30--17:00--17:28--17:58--18:24--19:24--20:1820:5521:2522:3823:38
Welwyn Garden City Hollybush Lane06:05--07:0507:25--08:01--08:31--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--01--31--16:31--17:01--17:29--17:59--18:24--19:24--20:1820:5521:2522:3823:38
Welwyn Garden City Ryelands06:05--07:0507:26--08:02--08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--02--32--16:32--17:02--17:30--18:00--18:25--19:25--20:1920:5621:2622:3923:39
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital06:06--07:0607:27--08:03--08:33--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--03--33--16:33--17:03--17:31--18:01--18:26--19:26--20:2020:5721:2722:4023:40
Welwyn Garden City Sheepcote06:07--07:0707:28--08:04--08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--04--34--16:34--17:04--17:32--18:02--18:27--19:27--20:2120:5821:2822:4123:41
Welwyn Garden City Archers Ride06:07--07:0707:29--08:05--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--05--35--16:35--17:05--17:33--18:03--18:28--19:28--20:2220:5821:2822:4123:41
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout06:09--07:0907:30--08:06--08:36--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--06--36--16:36--17:06--17:34--18:04--18:29--19:29--20:2320:5921:2922:4223:42
Welwyn Garden City Ridgeway06:10--07:1007:32--08:08--08:38--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--08--38--16:38--17:08--17:36--18:06--18:31--19:31--20:2521:0021:3022:4323:43
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road06:11--07:1107:33--08:09--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--09--39--16:39--17:09--17:37--18:07--18:32--19:32--20:2621:0121:3122:4423:44
Welwyn Garden City Fire Station06:11--07:1107:33--08:10--08:40--09:10--09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:40--12:10--12:40--13:10--13:40--10--40--16:40--17:10--17:37--18:07--18:32--19:32--20:2621:0121:3122:4423:44
Welwyn Garden City Tewin Road06:12--07:1207:34--08:10--08:40--09:10--09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:40--12:10--12:40--13:10--13:40--10--40--16:40--17:10--17:38--18:08--18:33--19:33--20:2721:0221:3222:4523:45
Welwyn Garden City Broadwater Road06:13--07:1307:35--08:12--08:42--09:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--12--42--16:42--17:12--17:39--18:09--18:34--19:34--20:2821:0321:3322:4623:46
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station06:1506:5007:1507:4007:5808:1408:3408:5409:0009:1409:3409:5410:0010:1410:3410:5411:0011:1411:3411:5412:0012:1412:3412:5413:0013:1413:3413:5414:001434540016:5417:0017:1417:3017:4417:5818:1118:2818:3819:0819:3820:0020:3021:1021:3522:4823:48
Welwyn Garden City John Lewis06:15--07:1507:40--08:1408:3408:54--09:1409:3409:54--10:1410:3410:54--11:1411:3411:54--12:1412:3412:54--13:1413:3413:54--143454--16:54--17:14--17:44--18:11--18:3819:0819:38--20:3021:10--22:48--
Welwyn Garden City Campus West06:16--07:1607:41--08:1508:3508:55--09:1509:3509:55--10:1510:3510:55--11:1511:3511:55--12:1512:3512:55--13:1513:3513:55--153555--16:55--17:15--17:45--18:12--18:3919:0919:39--20:3121:11--22:49--
Welwyn Garden City Pentley Park06:17--07:1707:42--08:1608:3608:56--09:1609:3609:56--10:1610:3610:56--11:1611:3611:56--12:1612:3612:56--13:1613:3613:56--163656--16:56--17:16--17:46--18:13--18:4019:1019:40--20:3221:12--22:50--
Digswell Park Great Dell06:18--07:1807:43--08:1708:3708:57--09:1709:3709:57--10:1710:3710:57--11:1711:3711:57--12:1712:3712:57--13:1713:3713:57--173757--16:57--17:17--17:47--18:14--18:4119:1119:41--20:3321:13--22:51--
Digswell Park Shoplands06:19--07:1907:44--08:1808:3808:58--09:1809:3809:58--10:1810:3810:58--11:1811:3811:58--12:1812:3812:58--13:1813:3813:58--183858--16:58--17:18--17:48--18:15--18:4219:1219:42--20:3421:14--22:52--
Digswell Park Oakdale06:20--07:2007:46--08:2008:4009:00--09:2009:4010:00--10:2010:4011:00--11:2011:4012:00--12:2012:4013:00--13:2013:4014:00--204000--17:00--17:20--17:50--18:17--18:4419:1419:44--20:3521:16--22:54--
Digswell Park Monks Walk School06:21--07:2107:47--08:2108:4109:01--09:2109:4110:01--10:2110:4111:01--11:2111:4112:01--12:2112:4113:01--13:2113:4114:01--214101--17:01--17:21--17:51--18:18--18:4519:1519:45--20:3621:17--22:55--
Digswell Park Road06:21--07:2107:48--08:2208:4209:02--09:2209:4210:02--10:2210:4211:02--11:2211:4212:02--12:2212:4213:02--13:2213:4214:02--224202--17:02--17:22--17:52--18:19--18:4619:1619:46--20:3621:17--22:55--
Digswell Park Pumping Station06:21--07:2107:48--08:2208:4209:02--09:2209:4210:02--10:2210:4211:02--11:2211:4212:02--12:2212:4213:02--13:2213:4214:02--224202--17:02--17:22--17:52--18:19--18:4619:1619:46--20:3721:18--22:56--
Digswell Park Sherrardswood School06:22--07:2207:49--08:2308:4309:03--09:2309:4310:03--10:2310:4311:03--11:2311:4312:03--12:2312:4313:03--13:2313:4314:03--234303--17:03--17:23--17:53--18:20--18:4719:1719:47--20:3721:18--22:56--
Welwyn Fire Station06:23--07:2307:50--08:2408:4409:04--09:2409:4410:04--10:2410:4411:04--11:2411:4412:04--12:2412:4413:04--13:2413:4414:04--244404--17:04--17:24--17:54--18:21--18:4819:1819:48--20:3821:19--22:57--
Welwyn Node Way Gardens06:24--07:2407:51--08:2608:4609:06--09:2609:4610:06--10:2610:4611:06--11:2611:4612:06--12:2612:4613:06--13:2613:4614:06--264606--17:06--17:26--17:55--18:22--18:4919:1919:49--20:4021:21--22:59--
Welwyn The Crescent06:24--07:2407:52--08:2708:4709:07--09:2709:4710:07--10:2710:4711:07--11:2711:4712:07--12:2712:4713:07--13:2713:4714:07--274707--17:07--17:27--17:56--18:23--18:5019:2019:50--20:4021:21--22:59--
Welwyn St Mary's School06:25--07:2507:53--08:2708:4709:07--09:2709:4710:07--10:2710:4711:07--11:2711:4712:07--12:2712:4713:07--13:2713:4714:07--274707--17:07--17:27--17:57--18:24--18:5119:2119:51--20:4121:22--23:00--
Welwyn St Mary's Church06:26--07:2607:54--08:2908:4909:09--09:2909:4910:09--10:2910:4911:09--11:2911:4912:09--12:2912:4913:09--13:2913:4914:09--294909--17:09--17:29--17:58--18:25--18:5219:2219:52--20:4221:23--23:01--
Welwyn Carleton Rise06:26--07:2607:54--08:2908:4909:09--09:2909:4910:09--10:2910:4911:09--11:2911:4912:09--12:2912:4913:09--13:2913:4914:09--294909--17:09--17:29--17:58--18:25--18:5219:2219:52--20:4221:23--23:01--
Mardley Hill The Avenue06:28--07:2807:56--08:3108:5109:11--09:3109:5110:11--10:3110:5111:11--11:3111:5112:11--12:3112:5113:11--13:3113:5114:11--315111--17:11--17:31--18:00--18:27--18:5419:2419:54--20:4421:25--23:03--
Mardley Hill The North Star PH06:30--07:3007:58--08:3308:5309:13--09:3309:5310:13--10:3310:5311:13--11:3311:5312:13--12:3312:5313:13--13:3313:5314:13--335313--17:13--17:33--18:02--18:29--18:5619:2619:56--20:4521:26--23:04--
Mardley Hill Mardley Avenue06:30--07:3007:59--08:3408:5409:14--09:3409:5410:14--10:3410:5411:14--11:3411:5412:14--12:3412:5413:14--13:3413:5414:14--345414--17:14--17:34--18:03--18:30--18:5719:2719:57--20:4521:26--23:04--
Mardley Hill The Drive06:31--07:3107:59--08:3408:5409:14--09:3409:5410:14--10:3410:5411:14--11:3411:5412:14--12:3412:5413:14--13:3413:5414:14--345414--17:14--17:34--18:03--18:30--18:5719:2719:57--20:4621:27--23:05--
Woolmer Green Red Lion PH06:32--07:3208:01--08:3608:5609:16--09:3609:5610:16--10:3610:5611:16--11:3611:5612:16--12:3612:5613:16--13:3613:5614:16--365616--17:16--17:36--18:05--18:32--18:5919:2919:59--20:4721:28--23:06--
Woolmer Green Wickfield06:32--07:3208:01--08:3608:5609:16--09:3609:5610:16--10:3610:5611:16--11:3611:5612:16--12:3612:5613:16--13:3613:5614:16--365616--17:16--17:36--18:05--18:32--18:5919:2919:59--20:4721:28--23:06--
Woolmer Green Monread Lodge06:33--07:3308:02--08:3708:5709:17--09:3709:5710:17--10:3710:5711:17--11:3711:5712:17--12:3712:5713:17--13:3713:5714:17--375717--17:17--17:37--18:06--18:33--19:0019:3020:00--20:4721:29--23:07--
Knebworth Gun Road06:33--07:3308:02--08:3808:5809:18--09:3809:5810:18--10:3810:5811:18--11:3811:5812:18--12:3812:5813:18--13:3813:5814:18--385818--17:18--17:38--18:06--18:33--19:0019:3020:00--20:4821:29--23:07--
Knebworth Station Road06:35--07:3508:04--08:4009:0009:20--09:4010:0010:20--10:4011:0011:20--11:4012:0012:20--12:4013:0013:20--13:4014:0014:20--400020--17:20--17:40--18:08--18:35--19:0219:3220:02--20:4921:31--23:09--
Knebworth Golf Club06:36--07:3608:05--08:4109:0109:21--09:4110:0110:21--10:4111:0111:21--11:4112:0112:21--12:4113:0113:21--13:4114:0114:21--410121--17:21--17:41--18:09--18:36--19:0319:3320:03--20:4921:31--23:09--
Stevenage The Roebuck Hotel06:38--07:3808:09--08:4409:0309:24--09:4410:0310:24--10:4411:0311:24--11:4412:0312:24--12:4413:0313:24--13:4414:0314:24--440324--17:24--17:44--18:12--18:38--19:0519:3520:05--20:5121:33--23:11--
Stevenage Tesco06:38--07:3808:09--08:4409:0309:24--09:4410:0310:24--10:4411:0311:24--11:4412:0312:24--12:4413:0313:24--13:4414:0314:24--440324--17:24--17:44--18:12--18:39--19:0619:3520:06--20:5221:33--23:12--
Monk's Wood Roaring Meg Retail Park------------09:05------10:05------11:05------12:05------13:05------14:05------05----------------------19:37--------------
Stevenage Elder Way------------09:06------10:06------11:06------12:06------13:06------14:06------06----------------------19:38--------------
Stevenage ASDA------------09:06------10:06------11:06------12:06------13:06------14:06------06----------------------19:38--------------
Monk's Wood Retail Park06:39--07:3908:11--08:46--09:26--09:46--10:26--10:46--11:26--11:46--12:26--12:46--13:26--13:46--14:26--46--26--17:26--17:46--18:14--18:39--19:06--20:06--20:5221:34--23:12--
Monk's Wood Roaring Meg Retail Park06:40--07:4008:12--08:47--09:27--09:47--10:27--10:47--11:27--11:47--12:27--12:47--13:27--13:47--14:27--47--27--17:27--17:47--18:15--18:40--19:07--20:07--20:5321:34--23:13--
Stevenage Bus Station------------09:08------10:08------11:08------12:08------13:08------14:08------08----------------18:43--19:1019:4020:10--20:55----23:15--
Stevenage Bus Station06:43--07:4308:16--08:50--09:30--09:50--10:30--10:50--11:30--11:50--12:30--12:50--13:30--13:50--14:30--50--30--17:30--17:50--18:18----------------21:36------
Stevenage Railway Station06:44--07:4408:17--08:51--09:31--09:51--10:31--10:51--11:31--11:51--12:31--12:51--13:31--13:51--14:31--51--31--17:31--17:51--18:19----------------21:37------
Stevenage Old Town White Hart PH06:46--07:4608:19--08:53--09:33--09:53--10:33--10:53--11:33--11:53--12:33--12:53--13:33--13:53--14:33--53--33--17:33--17:53--18:21----------------21:39------
Stevenage Old Town The Mulberry Tree06:47--07:4708:20--08:54--09:34--09:54--10:34--10:54--11:34--11:54--12:34--12:54--13:34--13:54--14:34--54--34--17:34--17:54--18:22----------------21:40------
Stevenage Old Town The Archways Hotel06:48--07:4808:21--08:55--09:35--09:55--10:35--10:55--11:35--11:55--12:35--12:55--13:35--13:55--14:35--55--35--17:35--17:55--18:23----------------21:41------
Corey's Mill John Henry Newman School06:49--07:4908:22--08:57--09:37--09:57--10:37--10:57--11:37--11:57--12:37--12:57--13:37--13:57--14:37--57--37--17:37--17:57--18:24----------------21:42------
Corey's Mill Lister Hospital06:51--07:5108:24--08:59--09:39--09:59--10:39--10:59--11:39--11:59--12:39--12:59--13:39--13:59--14:39--59--39--17:39--17:59--18:26----------------21:43------