Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
300, 301

Stevenage to Hemel Hempstead

300 via St Michael's Village, Birchwood, Lemsford Lane; 301 via Adeyfield, St Albans City Hospital, Stevenage Old Town, Lister Hospital

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops3011 3012 3011 3012 3011 3012 3011 3012 3001 3002 3011 3012 3011 3002 3001 3012 3011 3002 3001 3011 3012 3002 3001 3011 3012 3001 3002 3011 3012 3001 3002 3011 3012 3001 3002 3011 3012 3001 3012 3001 3002 3011 3012 3001 3002 3011 3012 3001 3002 3011 3012 3001 3002 3011 3 3011 3012 3001 3002 3011 3012 3001 3002 3011 3012 3001 3002 3011 3012 3011 3012 3011 3012 301301301
Corey's Mill John Henry Newman School------------------------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----------------until------------------------------15:55------------------------------------------
Corey's Mill Lister Hospital--------------------------------------07:0607:06------------07:5808:00----3333----0303--14:03----14:3314:33----15:0315:0315:17--15:2815:33------16:0316:03----16:3316:33----17:0317:03----17:3317:3318:0318:0318:3318:3320:00--22:00
Corey's Mill John Henry Newman School--------------------------------------07:0607:06------------07:5908:00----3333----0303--14:03----14:3314:33----15:0315:0315:18--15:2915:33----15:5516:0416:03----16:3416:33----17:0317:03----17:3317:3318:0318:0318:3318:3320:00--22:00
Stevenage Old Town The Archways Hotel--------------------------------------07:0807:08------------08:0208:02----3535----0505--14:05----14:3514:35----15:0515:0515:20--15:3215:35----15:5816:0716:05----16:3616:35----17:0517:05----17:3517:3518:0518:0518:3518:3520:02--22:02
Stevenage Old Town The Mulberry Tree--------------------------------------07:1007:10------------08:0408:04----3737----0707--14:07----14:3714:37----15:0715:0715:22--15:3515:37----16:0016:0916:07----16:3816:37----17:0717:07----17:3717:3718:0718:0718:3718:3720:04--22:04
Stevenage Old Town Methodist Church--------------------------------------07:1007:10------------08:0408:04----3737----0707--14:07----14:3714:37----15:0715:0715:23--15:3615:37----16:0116:0916:07----16:3916:37----17:0717:07----17:3717:3718:0718:0718:3718:3720:04--22:04
Stevenage Railway Station--------------------------------------07:1207:12------------08:0608:06----3939----0909--14:09----14:3914:39----15:0915:0915:25--15:3915:39----16:0316:1116:09----16:4116:39----17:0917:09----17:3917:3918:0918:0918:3918:3920:06--22:06
Stevenage Bus Station----05:2005:20--------06:0006:0506:2006:20--06:3006:3506:4506:5007:0007:0307:1807:1607:3007:3307:4307:4307:5507:5508:1008:1008:30304545000015153014:1514:3014:3014:4514:4515:0015:0015:1315:1515:3015:3015:4515:4516:0016:0016:1016:1516:1516:3016:3016:4516:4517:0017:0017:1517:1517:3017:3017:4517:4518:1518:1518:4518:4520:08--22:08
Stevenage ASDA----------------06:0006:05------06:3006:35----07:0007:03----07:3007:33----07:5507:55----08:3030----0000----30--14:3014:30----15:0015:00----15:3015:30----16:0016:00------16:3016:30----17:0017:00----17:3017:30------------------
Stevenage Elder Way----------------06:0106:06------06:3106:36----07:0107:04----07:3107:34----07:5607:56----08:3131----0101----31--14:3114:31----15:0115:01----15:3115:31----16:0116:01------16:3116:31----17:0117:01----17:3117:31------------------
Monk's Wood Roaring Meg Retail Park----------------06:0206:07------06:3206:37----07:0207:05----07:3207:35----07:5707:57----08:3232----0202----32--14:3214:32----15:0215:02----15:3215:32----16:0216:02------16:3216:32----17:0217:02----17:3217:32------------------
Monk's Wood Roaring Meg Retail Park----05:2105:21------------06:2106:21------06:4706:52----07:2007:18----07:4507:45----08:1208:12----4747----1717--14:17----14:4714:47----15:1515:17----15:4715:47----16:1216:1716:17----16:4716:47----17:1717:17----17:4717:4718:1718:1718:4718:4720:10--22:09
Monk's Wood Retail Park----05:2205:22------------06:2206:22------06:4706:52----07:2007:18----07:4507:45----08:1208:12----4747----1717--14:17----14:4714:47----15:1515:17----15:4815:47----16:1316:1716:17----16:4716:47----17:1717:17----17:4717:4718:1718:1718:4718:4720:10--22:10
Stevenage Tesco----05:2205:22--------06:0306:0806:2206:22--06:3406:3906:4806:5307:0407:0707:2107:1907:3407:3707:4607:4607:5907:5908:1308:1308:34344848040418183414:1814:3414:3414:4814:4815:0415:0415:1615:1815:3415:3415:4915:4816:0416:0416:1416:1816:1816:3416:3416:4816:4817:0417:0417:1817:1817:3417:3417:4817:4818:1818:1818:4818:4820:11--22:10
Stevenage The Roebuck Hotel----05:2305:23--------06:0306:0806:2306:23--06:3406:3906:4906:5407:0407:0707:2207:2007:3407:3707:4707:4707:5907:5908:1408:1408:34344949040419193414:1914:3414:3414:4914:4915:0415:0415:1715:1915:3415:3415:5015:4916:0416:0416:1516:1916:1916:3416:3416:4916:4917:0417:0417:1917:1917:3417:3417:4917:4918:1918:1918:4918:4920:12--22:11
Knebworth Golf Club----05:2505:25--------06:0506:1006:2506:25--06:3706:4206:5106:5607:0707:1007:2407:2207:3707:4007:4907:4908:0208:0208:1608:1608:37375151070721213714:2114:3714:3714:5114:5115:0715:0715:1915:2115:3715:3715:5315:5116:0716:0716:1816:2116:2116:3716:3716:5116:5117:0717:0717:2117:2117:3717:3717:5117:5118:2118:2118:5118:5120:14--22:13
Knebworth Station Road----05:2605:26--------06:0606:1106:2606:26--06:3806:4306:5306:5807:0807:1107:2607:2407:3807:4107:5107:5108:0308:0308:1808:1808:38385353080823233814:2314:3814:3814:5314:5315:0815:0815:2115:2315:3815:3815:5515:5316:0816:0816:2016:2316:2316:3816:3816:5316:5317:0817:0817:2317:2317:3817:3817:5317:5318:2318:2318:5318:5320:16--22:14
Knebworth Gun Road----05:2705:27--------06:0706:1206:2706:27--06:3906:4406:5406:5907:0907:1207:2707:2507:3907:4207:5207:5208:0408:0408:1908:1908:39395454090924243914:2414:3914:3914:5414:5415:0915:0915:2215:2415:3915:3915:5615:5416:0916:0916:2116:2416:2416:3916:3916:5416:5417:0917:0917:2417:2417:3917:3917:5417:5418:2418:2418:5418:5420:17--22:15
Woolmer Green Monread Lodge----05:2705:27--------06:0706:1206:2706:27--06:4006:4506:5507:0007:1007:1307:2807:2607:4007:4307:5307:5308:0508:0508:2008:2008:40405555101025254014:2514:4014:4014:5514:5515:1015:1015:2315:2515:4015:4015:5715:5516:1016:1016:2216:2516:2516:4016:4016:5516:5517:1017:1017:2517:2517:4017:4017:5517:5518:2518:2518:5518:5520:17--22:15
Woolmer Green Wickfield----05:2805:28--------06:0806:1306:2806:28--06:4106:4706:5607:0207:1107:1507:3007:2707:4107:4507:5507:5508:0708:0708:2208:2208:41415656111126264114:2614:4114:4114:5614:5615:1115:1115:2415:2615:4115:4115:5915:5616:1216:1116:2416:2716:2616:4216:4116:5716:5617:1217:1117:2617:2617:4117:4117:5617:5618:2618:2618:5618:5620:18--22:16
Woolmer Green Red Lion PH----05:2905:29--------06:0906:1406:2906:29--06:4206:4806:5707:0307:1207:1607:3107:2807:4207:4607:5607:5608:0808:0808:2308:2308:42425757121227274214:2714:4214:4214:5714:5715:1215:1215:2515:2715:4215:4216:0015:5716:1316:1216:2516:2816:2716:4316:4216:5816:5717:1317:1217:2717:2717:4217:4217:5717:5718:2718:2718:5718:5720:19--22:17
Mardley Hill The Drive----05:2905:29--------06:0906:1406:2906:29--06:4306:4906:5807:0407:1307:1707:3207:2907:4307:4707:5707:5708:0908:0908:2408:2408:43435858131328284314:2814:4314:4314:5814:5815:1315:1315:2615:2815:4315:4316:0115:5816:1416:1316:2616:2916:2816:4416:4316:5916:5817:1417:1317:2817:2817:4317:4317:5817:5818:2818:2818:5818:5820:20--22:18
Mardley Hill Mardley Avenue----05:3005:30--------06:1006:1506:3006:30--06:4306:4906:5807:0407:1307:1707:3207:2907:4307:4707:5807:5808:1008:1008:2408:2408:43435858131328284314:2814:4314:4314:5814:5815:1315:1315:2615:2815:4315:4316:0115:5816:1416:1316:2616:2916:2816:4416:4316:5916:5817:1417:1317:2817:2817:4317:4317:5817:5818:2818:2818:5818:5820:20--22:19
Mardley Hill The North Star PH----05:3105:31--------06:1106:1606:3106:31--06:4506:5107:0007:0607:1507:1907:3407:3107:4507:4908:0008:0008:1208:1208:2608:2608:45450000151530304514:3014:4514:4515:0015:0015:1515:1515:2815:3015:4515:4516:0316:0016:1616:1516:2816:3116:3016:4616:4517:0117:0017:1617:1517:3017:3017:4517:4518:0018:0018:3018:3019:0019:0020:22--22:21
Mardley Hill The Avenue----05:3205:32--------06:1206:1706:3206:32--06:4606:5207:0107:0707:1607:2007:3507:3207:4607:5008:0108:0108:1308:1308:2708:2708:46460101161631314614:3114:4614:4615:0115:0115:1615:1615:2915:3115:4615:4616:0416:0116:1716:1616:2916:3216:3116:4716:4617:0217:0117:1717:1617:3117:3117:4617:4618:0118:0118:3118:3119:0119:0120:23--22:22
Welwyn Church Place----05:3305:33--------06:1306:1806:3306:33--06:4806:5407:0307:0907:1807:2207:3707:3407:4807:5208:0308:0308:1508:1508:2908:3008:48480303181833334814:3314:4814:4815:0315:0315:1815:1815:3115:3315:4815:4816:0616:0316:1916:1816:3116:3416:3316:4916:4817:0417:0317:1917:1817:3317:3317:4817:4818:0318:0318:3318:3319:0319:0320:25--22:23
Welwyn St Mary's Church----05:3405:34--------06:1406:1906:3406:34--06:4906:5507:0407:1007:1907:2307:3807:3507:4907:5308:0408:0408:1608:1608:3008:3108:49490404191934344914:3414:4914:4915:0415:0415:1915:1915:3215:3415:4915:4916:0716:0416:2016:1916:3216:3516:3416:5016:4917:0517:0417:2017:1917:3417:3417:4917:4918:0418:0418:3418:3419:0419:0420:26--22:24
Welwyn St Mary's School----05:3405:34--------06:1406:1906:3406:34--06:5006:5607:0507:1107:2007:2407:3907:3607:5007:5408:0508:0508:1708:1708:3108:3208:50500505202035355014:3514:5014:5015:0515:0515:2015:2015:3315:3515:5015:5016:0816:0516:2116:2016:3316:3616:3516:5116:5017:0617:0517:2117:2017:3517:3517:5017:5018:0518:0518:3518:3519:0419:0420:26--22:25
Welwyn The Crescent----05:3505:35--------06:1506:2006:3506:35--06:5006:5607:0507:1107:2007:2407:3907:3607:5007:5408:0608:0508:1808:1708:3108:3208:50500505202035355014:3514:5014:5015:0515:0515:2015:2015:3315:3515:5015:5016:0816:0516:2116:2016:3316:3616:3516:5116:5017:0617:0517:2117:2017:3517:3517:5017:5018:0518:0518:3518:3519:0519:0520:27--22:25
Welwyn Node Way Gardens----05:3505:35--------06:1506:2006:3506:35--06:5106:5707:0607:1207:2107:2507:4007:3707:5107:5508:0708:0608:1908:1808:3308:3308:51510606212136365114:3614:5114:5115:0615:0615:2115:2115:3415:3615:5115:5116:0916:0616:2216:2116:3416:3716:3616:5216:5117:0717:0617:2217:2117:3617:3617:5117:5118:0618:0618:3618:3619:0619:0620:28--22:26
Welwyn Roman Baths----05:3605:36--------06:1606:2106:3606:36--06:5206:5807:0707:1307:2207:2607:4107:3807:5207:5608:0908:0708:2108:2008:3408:3508:52520707222237375214:3714:5214:5215:0715:0715:2215:2215:3515:3715:5215:5216:1016:0716:2316:2216:3516:3816:3716:5316:5217:0817:0717:2317:2217:3717:3717:5217:5218:0718:0718:3718:3719:0719:0720:29--22:27
Digswell Park Sherrardswood School----05:3705:37--------06:1706:2206:3706:37--06:5407:0007:0907:1507:2407:2807:4307:4007:5407:5808:1208:0908:2408:2108:3608:3608:54540909242439395414:3914:5414:5415:0915:0915:2415:2415:3715:3915:5415:5416:1216:0916:2516:2416:3716:4016:3916:5516:5417:1017:0917:2517:2417:3917:3917:5417:5418:0918:0918:3918:3919:0819:0820:30--22:29
Digswell Park Road----05:3805:38--------06:1806:2306:3806:38--06:5507:0107:1007:1607:2507:2907:4407:4107:5507:5908:1408:1008:2608:2308:3808:3808:55551010252540405514:4014:5514:5515:1015:1015:2515:2515:3815:4015:5515:5516:1316:1016:2616:2516:3816:4116:4016:5616:5517:1117:1017:2617:2517:4017:4017:5517:5518:1018:1018:4018:4019:0919:0920:31--22:30
Digswell Park Monks Walk School----05:4005:40--------06:2006:2506:4006:40--06:5707:0307:1207:1807:2707:3107:4607:4307:5708:0108:1608:1208:2808:2508:4008:4008:57571212272742425714:4214:5714:5715:1215:1215:2715:2715:4015:4215:5715:5716:1516:1216:2816:2716:4016:4316:4216:5816:5717:1317:1217:2817:2717:4217:4217:5717:5718:1218:1218:4218:4219:1119:1120:33--22:32
Digswell Park Oakdale----05:4005:40--------06:2006:2506:4006:40--06:5707:0307:1207:1807:2707:3107:4607:4307:5708:0108:1608:1208:2808:2508:4008:4008:57571212272742425714:4214:5714:5715:1215:1215:2815:2715:4115:4215:5815:5716:1516:1216:2816:2716:4016:4316:4216:5816:5717:1317:1217:2817:2717:4217:4217:5717:5718:1218:1218:4218:4219:1119:1120:33--22:32
Digswell Park Shoplands----05:4205:42--------06:2206:2706:4206:42--06:5907:0507:1407:2007:2907:3307:4807:4507:5908:0308:1808:1408:3108:2808:4308:4308:59591414292944445914:4414:5914:5915:1415:1415:3015:2915:4415:4416:0115:5916:1716:1416:3016:2916:4216:4516:4417:0016:5917:1517:1417:3017:2917:4417:4417:5917:5918:1418:1418:4418:4419:1319:1320:35--22:33
Digswell Park Great Dell----05:4305:43--------06:2306:2806:4306:43--07:0007:0607:1507:2107:3007:3407:4907:4608:0008:0408:1908:1508:3208:2908:4408:4409:00001515303045450014:4515:0015:0015:1515:1515:3215:3015:4715:4516:0316:0016:1916:1516:3116:3016:4416:4616:4517:0117:0017:1617:1517:3117:3017:4517:4518:0018:0018:1518:1518:4518:4519:1419:1420:36--22:34
Welwyn Garden City Pentley Park----05:4405:44--------06:2406:2906:4406:44--07:0207:0807:1707:2307:3207:3607:5107:4808:0208:0608:2108:1708:3408:3108:4608:4609:02021717323247470214:4715:0215:0215:1715:1715:3415:3215:4915:4716:0516:0216:2016:1716:3316:3216:4516:4816:4717:0317:0217:1817:1717:3317:3217:4717:4718:0218:0218:1718:1718:4718:4719:1519:1520:37--22:35
Welwyn Garden City Campus East----05:4505:45--------06:2506:3006:4506:45--07:0307:0907:1807:2407:3307:3707:5207:4908:0308:0708:2208:1808:3608:3308:4808:4809:03031818333348480314:4815:0315:0315:1815:1815:3615:3315:5215:4816:0716:0316:2216:1816:3416:3316:4716:4916:4817:0417:0317:1917:1817:3417:3317:4817:4818:0318:0318:1818:1818:4818:4819:1619:1620:38--22:36
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station----------------06:2706:32------07:0607:12----07:3607:41----08:0608:11----08:4008:36----09:0606----3636----06--15:0615:06----15:4015:36----16:1216:06----16:3916:36------17:0817:06----17:3817:36----18:0518:05------------------
Welwyn Garden City John Lewis----------------06:2706:32------07:0607:12----07:3607:41----08:0608:11----08:4008:36----09:0606----3636----06--15:0615:06----15:4015:36----16:1216:06----16:3916:36------17:0817:06----17:3817:36----18:0518:05------------------
Welwyn Garden City Russellcroft Road----------------06:2906:34------07:0807:14----07:3807:43----08:0808:13----08:4208:38----09:0808----3838----08--15:0815:08----15:4215:38----16:1416:08----16:4116:38------17:1017:08----17:4017:38----18:0718:07------------------
Welwyn Garden City Church Road----------------06:3006:35------07:0907:15----07:3907:44----08:0908:14----08:4308:39----09:0909----3939----09--15:0915:09----15:4315:39----16:1516:09----16:4216:39------17:1117:09----17:4117:39----18:0818:08------------------
Welwyn Garden City Farm Close----------------06:3006:35------07:0907:15----07:3907:44----08:0908:14----08:4308:39----09:0909----3939----09--15:0915:09----15:4315:39----16:1516:09----16:4216:39------17:1117:09----17:4117:39----18:0818:08------------------
Welwyn Garden City Barn Close----------------06:3106:36------07:1007:16----07:4007:45----08:1008:15----08:4408:40----09:1010----4040----10--15:1015:10----15:4415:40----16:1616:10----16:4316:40------17:1217:10----17:4217:40----18:0918:09------------------
Welwyn Garden City Marsden Road----------------06:3306:38------07:1207:18----07:4207:47----08:1208:17----08:4608:42----09:1212----4242----12--15:1215:12----15:4615:42----16:1816:12----16:4516:42------17:1417:12----17:4417:42----18:1118:11------------------
Stanborough Newfields----------------06:3306:38------07:1207:18----07:4207:47----08:1208:17----08:4608:42----09:1212----4242----12--15:1215:12----15:4615:42----16:1816:12----16:4516:42------17:1417:12----17:4417:42----18:1118:11------------------
Stanborough Stacklands----------------06:3506:40------07:1407:20----07:4407:49----08:1408:19----08:4808:44----09:1414----4444----14--15:1415:14----15:4815:44----16:2016:14----16:4716:44------17:1617:14----17:4617:44----18:1318:13------------------
Stanborough Green----------------06:3506:40------07:1407:20----07:4407:49----08:1408:19----08:4808:44----09:1414----4444----14--15:1415:14----15:4815:44----16:2016:14----16:4716:44------17:1617:14----17:4617:44----18:1318:13------------------
Stanborough Park----------------06:3606:41------07:1507:21----07:4507:50----08:1508:20----08:4908:45----09:1515----4545----15--15:1515:15----15:4915:45----16:2116:15----16:4816:45------17:1717:15----17:4717:45----18:1418:14------------------
Stanborough Lakes----------------06:3706:42------07:1607:22----07:4607:51----08:1608:21----08:5008:46----09:1616----4646----16--15:1615:16----15:5015:46----16:2216:16----16:4916:46------17:1817:16----17:4817:46----18:1518:15------------------
Birchwood Tesco----------------06:4006:45------07:1907:25----07:4907:54----08:1908:24----08:5308:49----09:1919----4949----19--15:1915:19----15:5315:49----16:2516:19----16:5216:49------17:2117:19----17:5117:49----18:1818:18------------------
Birchwood Mount Pleasant Lane----------------06:4006:45------07:1907:25----07:4907:54----08:1908:24----08:5308:49----09:1919----4949----19--15:1915:19----15:5315:49----16:2516:19----16:5216:49------17:2117:19----17:5117:49----18:1818:18------------------
Birchwood Hillfield----------------06:4106:46------07:2007:26----07:5007:55----08:2008:25----08:5408:50----09:2020----5050----20--15:2015:20----15:5415:50----16:2616:20----16:5316:50------17:2217:20----17:5217:50----18:1918:19------------------
Birchwood Hopfields PH----------------06:4306:48------07:2207:28----07:5207:57----08:2208:27----08:5608:52----09:2222----5252----22--15:2215:22----15:5615:52----16:2816:22----16:5516:52------17:2417:22----17:5417:52----18:2118:21------------------
Birchwood Clarke's Road----------------06:4406:49------07:2307:29----07:5307:58----08:2308:28----08:5708:53----09:2323----5353----23--15:2315:23----15:5715:53----16:2916:23----16:5616:53------17:2517:23----17:5517:53----18:2218:22------------------
Hatfield Cecil Crescent----------------06:4506:50------07:2407:30----07:5407:59----08:2408:29----08:5808:54----09:2424----5454----24--15:2415:24----15:5815:54----16:3016:24----16:5716:54------17:2617:24----17:5617:54----18:2318:23------------------
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station05:4005:4005:5005:50------------06:4806:50------07:2107:27----07:5607:53----08:2608:21----08:5208:51----2121----5151--14:51----15:2115:21----15:5815:51----16:2616:21----16:4916:5316:51----17:2217:21----17:5117:51----18:2018:2018:5018:5019:2019:2020:4021:4022:40
Welwyn Garden City Waitrose05:4005:4005:5005:50------------06:4806:50------07:2107:27----07:5607:53----08:2608:21----08:5208:51----2121----5151--14:51----15:2115:21----15:5815:51----16:2616:21------16:5316:51----17:2217:21----17:5117:51----18:2018:2018:5018:5019:2019:2020:4021:4022:40
Welwyn Garden City Broadwater Road05:4105:4105:5105:51------------06:4906:51------07:2207:28----07:5707:54----08:2708:22----08:5308:52----2222----5252--14:52----15:2215:22----15:5915:52----16:2716:22------16:5416:52----17:2317:22----17:5217:52----18:2118:2118:5118:5119:2119:2120:4121:4122:41
Welwyn Garden City Tewin Road05:4205:4205:5205:52------------06:5006:52------07:2307:29----07:5807:55----08:2808:23----08:5408:53----2323----5353--14:53----15:2315:23----16:0015:53----16:2816:23------16:5516:53----17:2417:23----17:5317:53----18:2218:2218:5218:5219:2219:2220:4221:4222:42
Welwyn Garden City Fire Station05:4305:4305:5305:53------------06:5106:53------07:2407:30----07:5907:56----08:2908:24----08:5508:54----2424----5454--14:54----15:2415:24----16:0115:54----16:2916:24------16:5616:54----17:2517:24----17:5417:54----18:2318:2318:5318:5319:2319:2320:4321:4322:43
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road05:4405:4405:5505:55------------06:5306:55------07:2607:32----08:0107:58----08:3108:26----08:5708:56----2626----5656--14:56----15:2615:26----16:0315:56----16:3116:26------16:5816:56----17:2717:26----17:5617:56----18:2518:2518:5518:5519:2519:2520:4421:4422:44
Welwyn Garden City Ridgeway05:4405:4405:5605:56------------06:5406:56------07:2707:33----08:0207:59----08:3208:27----08:5808:57----2727----5757--14:57----15:2715:27----16:0415:57----16:3216:27------16:5916:57----17:2817:27----17:5717:57----18:2518:2518:5518:5519:2519:2520:4521:4522:45
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout05:4505:4505:5705:57------------06:5506:57------07:2807:34----08:0308:00----08:3308:28----08:5908:58----2828----5858--14:58----15:2915:28----16:0615:58----16:3316:28------17:0116:58----17:2917:28----17:5817:58----18:2618:2618:5618:5619:2619:2620:4621:4622:46
Welwyn Garden City Archers Ride05:4605:4605:5805:58------------06:5606:58------07:2907:35----08:0408:01----08:3408:29----09:0008:59----2929----5959--14:59----15:3015:29----16:0815:59----16:3516:29------17:0316:59----17:3017:29----17:5917:59----18:2718:2718:5718:5719:2719:2720:4721:4722:47
Welwyn Garden City Sheepcote05:4605:4605:5905:59------------06:5706:59------07:3007:36----08:0508:02----08:3508:30----09:0109:00----3030----0000--15:00----15:3115:30----16:0916:00----16:3616:30------17:0417:00----17:3117:30----18:0018:00----18:2818:2818:5818:5819:2819:2820:4821:4822:48
Welwyn Garden City Howlands House05:4705:4705:5905:59------------06:5706:59------07:3007:36----08:0508:02----08:3508:30----09:0109:00----3030----0000--15:00----15:3215:30----16:1016:00----16:3616:30------17:0517:00----17:3117:30----18:0018:00----18:2918:2918:5918:5919:2919:2920:4821:4822:48
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital05:4805:4806:0106:01------------06:5907:01------07:3207:38----08:0708:04----08:3708:32----09:0309:02----3232----0202--15:02----15:3415:32----16:1216:02----16:3816:32------17:0717:02----17:3317:32----18:0218:02----18:3018:3019:0019:0019:3019:3020:5021:5022:50
Welwyn Garden City Ryelands05:4805:4806:0106:01------------06:5907:01------07:3207:38----08:0708:04----08:3708:32----09:0309:02----3232----0202--15:02----15:3415:32----16:1216:02----16:3816:32------17:0717:02----17:3317:32----18:0218:02----18:3018:3019:0019:0019:3019:3020:5021:5022:50
Welwyn Garden City Hollybush Lane05:4805:4806:0206:02------------07:0007:02------07:3307:39----08:0808:05----08:3808:33----09:0409:03----3333----0303--15:03----15:3515:33----16:1316:03----16:3916:33------17:0817:03----17:3417:33----18:0318:03----18:3118:3119:0119:0119:3119:3120:5121:5122:51
Welwyn Garden City Boundary Lane05:4905:4906:0306:03------------07:0107:03------07:3407:40----08:0908:06----08:3908:34----09:0509:04----3434----0404--15:04----15:3615:34----16:1416:04----16:4016:34------17:0917:04----17:3517:34----18:0418:04----18:3218:3219:0219:0219:3219:3220:5121:5122:51
Mill Green Museum05:5105:5106:0606:06------------07:0407:06------07:3707:44----08:1208:09----08:4208:37----09:0809:07----3737----0707--15:07----15:3915:37----16:1716:07----16:4316:37------17:1217:07----17:3917:37----18:0718:07----18:3518:3519:0519:0519:3519:3520:5421:5422:54
Hatfield Lodge Drive05:5205:5206:0706:07------------07:0507:07------07:3807:45----08:1308:10----08:4308:38----09:0909:08----3838----0808--15:08----15:4015:38----16:1816:08----16:4416:38------17:1317:08----17:4017:38----18:0818:08----18:3618:3619:0619:0619:3619:3620:5521:5522:55
Hatfield The Ryde05:5205:5206:0706:07------------07:0507:07------07:3907:46----08:1408:11----08:4408:39----09:1009:09----3939----0909--15:09----15:4115:39----16:1916:09----16:4416:39------17:1417:09----17:4117:39----18:0918:09----18:3718:3719:0719:0719:3719:3720:5521:5522:55
Hatfield Railway Station05:5405:5406:0906:09--------06:4806:5307:0707:09--07:2707:3307:4107:4807:5708:0208:1608:1308:2708:3208:4608:4109:0108:5709:1209:1109:27274141575711112715:1115:2715:2715:4315:4116:0115:5716:2116:1116:3316:2716:4616:4117:0016:57--17:1617:1117:2917:2717:4317:4117:5917:5718:1118:1118:2618:2618:3918:3919:0919:0919:3919:3920:5721:5722:57
Hatfield St Etheldreda's Drive05:5405:5406:1006:10--------06:4906:5407:0807:10--07:2807:3407:4207:4907:5808:0308:1708:1408:2808:3308:4708:4209:0208:5809:1309:1209:28284242585812122815:1215:2815:2815:4415:4216:0215:5816:2216:1216:3416:2816:4716:4217:0116:58--17:1717:1217:3017:2817:4417:4218:0017:5818:1218:1218:2718:2718:4018:4019:1019:1019:4019:4020:5721:5722:57
Hatfield Memorial Hall05:5505:5506:1106:11--------06:5006:5507:0907:11--07:2907:3507:4307:5007:5908:0408:1808:1508:2908:3408:4808:4309:0308:5909:1409:1309:29294343595913132915:1315:2915:2915:4515:4316:0315:5916:2316:1316:3516:2916:4816:4317:0216:59--17:1817:1317:3117:2917:4517:4318:0117:5918:1318:1318:2818:2818:4118:4119:1119:1119:4119:4120:5821:5822:58
Hatfield Town Centre05:5805:5806:1306:1306:2506:3006:4006:4506:5507:0007:1307:1507:2507:3207:4007:4607:5508:0208:0908:2308:1808:3208:3808:5308:4709:0809:0209:1809:1709:32324747020217173215:1715:3215:3215:5315:4716:1016:0216:2716:1716:4016:3216:5316:4717:0717:02--17:2317:1717:3617:3217:5017:4718:0618:0218:1718:1718:3018:3018:4318:4319:1319:1319:4319:4321:0022:0023:00
Roe Green St Albans Road West05:5905:5906:1406:1406:2606:3106:4106:4606:5607:0107:1407:1607:2607:3307:4107:4707:5608:0308:1008:2408:1808:3308:3908:5408:4809:0909:0309:1909:1809:33334848030318183315:1815:3315:3315:5415:4816:1116:0316:2816:1816:4116:3316:5416:4817:0817:03--17:2417:1817:3717:3317:5117:4818:0718:0318:1818:1818:3118:3118:4418:4419:1419:1419:4419:4421:0022:0023:00
Hatfield Meadow Dell05:5905:5906:1406:1406:2606:3106:4106:4606:5607:0107:1407:1607:2607:3307:4107:4707:5608:0308:1008:2408:1908:3308:3908:5408:4809:0909:0309:1909:1809:33334848030318183315:1815:3315:3315:5415:4816:1116:0316:2816:1816:4116:3316:5416:4817:0817:03--17:2417:1817:3717:3317:5117:4818:0718:0318:1818:1818:3118:3118:4418:4419:1419:1419:4419:4421:0122:0123:01
Hatfield The Galleria06:0106:0106:1606:1606:2806:3306:4306:4806:5807:0307:1607:1807:2807:3507:4307:4907:5808:0508:1208:2608:2008:3508:4108:5608:5009:1109:0509:2109:2009:35355050050520203515:2015:3515:3515:5615:5016:1316:0516:3016:2016:4316:3516:5616:5017:1017:05--17:2617:2017:3917:3517:5317:5018:0918:0518:2018:2018:3318:3318:4618:4619:1619:1619:4619:4621:0222:0223:02
Hatfield The Comet Hotel06:0106:0106:1606:1606:2806:3306:4306:4806:5807:0307:1607:1807:2807:3507:4307:4907:5808:0508:1208:2608:2008:3508:4108:5608:5009:1109:0509:2109:2009:35355050050520203515:2015:3515:3515:5615:5016:1316:0516:3016:2016:4316:3516:5616:5017:1017:05--17:2617:2017:3917:3517:5317:5018:0918:0518:2018:20--------19:1619:1619:4619:4621:0222:0223:02
Ellenbrook Lane06:0206:0206:1706:1706:2906:3406:4406:4907:0007:0507:1807:2007:3007:3707:4507:5108:0008:0708:1408:2808:2208:3708:4308:5808:5209:1309:0709:2309:2209:37375252070722223715:2215:3715:3715:5815:5216:1516:0716:3216:2216:4516:3716:5816:5217:1217:07--17:2817:2217:4117:3717:5517:5218:1118:0718:2218:22--------19:1719:1719:4719:4721:0322:0323:03
Ellenbrook Great Nast Hyde06:0206:0206:1706:1706:2906:3406:4506:5007:0007:0507:1807:2007:3107:3707:4607:5108:0108:0708:1508:2808:2208:3708:4308:5808:5209:1309:0709:2309:2209:37375252070722223715:2215:3715:3715:5815:5216:1516:0716:3216:2216:4516:3716:5816:5217:1217:07--17:2817:2217:4117:3717:5517:5218:1118:0718:2218:22--------19:1719:1719:4719:4721:0322:0323:03
Smallford Roundabout06:0306:0306:1806:1806:3006:3506:4606:5107:0307:0807:2107:2307:3307:4007:4807:5408:0408:1008:1808:3108:2508:4008:4609:0108:5509:1609:1009:2609:2509:40405555101025254015:2515:4015:4016:0115:5516:1816:1016:3516:2516:4816:4017:0116:5517:1517:10--17:3117:2517:4417:4017:5817:5518:1418:1018:2518:25--------19:1919:1919:4819:4821:0422:0423:04
Oaklands Acrewood Way06:0406:0406:1906:1906:3106:3606:4806:5307:0407:0907:2207:2407:3507:4107:5007:5508:0608:1108:2008:3208:2608:4108:4709:0208:5609:1709:1109:2709:2609:41415656111126264115:2615:4115:4116:0215:5616:1916:1116:3616:2616:4916:4117:0216:5617:1617:11--17:3217:2617:4517:4117:5917:5618:1518:1118:2618:26--------19:2019:2019:4919:4921:0522:0523:05
Oaklands Ryecroft Court06:0506:0506:2006:2006:3206:3706:4806:5307:0507:1007:2307:2507:3607:4207:5107:5608:0708:1208:2108:3308:2708:4208:4809:0308:5709:1809:1209:2809:2709:42425757121227274215:2715:4215:4216:0315:5716:2016:1216:3716:2716:5016:4217:0316:5717:1717:12--17:3317:2717:4617:4218:0017:5718:1618:1218:2718:27--------19:2119:2119:5019:5021:0622:0623:06
Oaklands Colney Heath Lane06:0606:0606:2106:2106:3306:3806:5006:5507:0707:1207:2507:2707:3807:4407:5307:5808:0908:1408:2308:3508:2908:4408:5009:0508:5909:2009:1409:3009:2909:44445959141429294415:2915:4415:4416:0515:5916:2216:1416:3916:2916:5216:4417:0516:5917:1917:14--17:3517:2917:4817:4418:0217:5918:1818:1418:2918:29--------19:2219:2219:5119:5121:0722:0723:07
Oaklands Wynches Farm Drive06:0606:0606:2106:2106:3306:3806:5006:5507:0707:1207:2507:2707:3807:4407:5307:5808:0908:1408:2308:3508:2908:4408:5009:0508:5909:2009:1409:3009:2909:44445959141429294415:2915:4415:4416:0515:5916:2216:1416:3916:2916:5216:4417:0516:5917:1917:14--17:3517:2917:4817:4418:0217:5918:1818:1418:2918:29--------19:2219:2219:5119:5121:0722:0723:07
Fleetville Oakwood Drive06:0706:0706:2306:2306:3506:3906:5106:5607:0907:1407:2707:2907:4007:4607:5508:0008:1108:1608:2508:3708:3108:4608:5209:0709:0109:2209:1609:3209:3109:46460101161631314615:3115:4615:4616:0716:0116:2416:1616:4116:3116:5416:4617:0717:0117:2117:16--17:3717:3117:5017:4618:0418:0118:2018:1618:3118:31--------19:2319:2319:5219:5221:0822:0823:08
Fleetville Ashley Road06:0806:0806:2406:2406:3606:4006:5206:5707:1007:1507:2807:3007:4107:4707:5608:0108:1208:1708:2608:3808:3208:4708:5309:0809:0209:2309:1709:3309:3209:47470202171732324715:3215:4715:4716:0816:0216:2516:1716:4216:3216:5516:4717:0817:0217:2217:17--17:3817:3217:5117:4718:0518:0218:2118:1718:3218:32--------19:2319:2319:5319:5321:0922:0923:09
Fleetville Morrisons06:1006:1006:2606:2606:3806:4206:5406:5907:1207:1707:3007:3207:4307:4907:5808:0308:1408:1908:2808:4008:3408:4908:5509:1009:0409:2509:1909:3509:3409:49490404191934344915:3415:4915:4916:1016:0416:2716:1916:4416:3416:5716:4917:1017:0417:2417:19--17:4017:3417:5317:4918:0718:0418:2318:1918:3418:34--------19:2519:2519:5519:5521:1122:1123:11
Fleetville Harlesden Road06:1006:1006:2606:2606:3806:4206:5406:5907:1207:1707:3007:3207:4307:4907:5808:0308:1408:1908:2808:4008:3408:4908:5509:1009:0409:2509:1909:3509:3409:49490404191934344915:3415:4915:4916:1016:0416:2716:1916:4416:3416:5716:4917:1017:0417:2417:19--17:4017:3417:5317:4918:0718:0418:2318:1918:3418:34--------19:2519:2519:5519:5521:1122:1123:11
Fleetville Cemetery06:1106:1106:2706:2706:3906:4406:5507:0007:1307:1807:3107:3307:4407:5007:5908:0408:1508:2008:3008:4208:3508:5008:5709:1109:0509:2609:2009:3609:3509:50500505202035355015:3515:5015:5016:1116:0516:2816:2016:4516:3516:5816:5017:1117:0517:2517:20--17:4117:3517:5417:5018:0818:0518:2418:2018:3518:35--------19:2619:2619:5619:5621:1222:1223:12
St Albans Granville Road06:1206:1206:2806:2806:4106:4606:5707:0207:1507:2007:3307:3507:4607:5208:0108:0608:1708:2208:3208:4408:3708:5208:5909:1309:0709:2809:2209:3809:3709:52520707222237375215:3715:5215:5216:1316:0716:3016:2216:4716:3717:0016:5217:1317:0717:2717:22--17:4317:3717:5617:5218:1018:0718:2618:2218:3718:37--------19:2719:2719:5719:5721:1322:1323:13
St Albans City Railway Station06:1406:1406:3006:3006:4306:4806:5907:0407:1707:2207:3507:3707:4807:5408:0308:0808:1908:2408:3408:4608:3908:5409:0109:1509:0909:3009:2409:4009:3909:54540909242439395415:3915:5415:5416:1516:0916:3216:2416:4916:3917:0216:5417:1517:0917:2917:24--17:4517:3917:5817:5418:1218:0918:2818:2418:3918:39--------19:2919:2919:5919:5921:1522:1523:15
St Albans Iceland06:1506:1506:3106:3106:4406:4907:0007:0507:1807:2307:3607:3807:5007:5508:0508:0908:2108:2508:3608:4808:4008:5509:0309:1609:1009:3109:2509:4109:4009:55551010252540405515:4015:5515:5516:1616:1016:3316:2516:5116:4017:0416:5517:1717:1017:3017:25--17:4717:4017:5917:5518:1318:1018:2918:2518:4018:40--------19:3019:3020:0020:0021:1622:1623:16
St Albans Lattimore Road06:1506:1506:3106:3106:4506:5007:0107:0607:1907:2407:3707:3907:5207:5608:0708:1008:2308:2608:3808:5008:4108:5609:0409:1809:1109:3309:2609:4309:4109:56561111262641415615:4115:5715:5716:1816:1116:3516:2616:5216:4117:0516:5717:1817:1117:3217:26--17:4817:4118:0117:5718:1518:1118:3118:2618:4118:41--------19:3019:3020:0020:0021:1622:1623:16
St Albans Police Station06:1606:1606:3206:3206:4606:5107:0207:0707:2007:2507:3807:4007:5407:5808:0908:1208:2608:2808:4008:5208:4308:5809:0609:1909:1309:3409:2809:4409:4309:58581313282843435815:4315:5815:5816:1916:1316:3616:2816:5416:4317:0716:5817:2017:1317:3317:28--17:5017:4318:0217:5818:1618:1318:3218:2818:4318:43--------19:3119:3120:0120:0121:1722:1723:17
St Albans St Peter's Street06:2006:2006:3506:3506:5006:5507:0507:1107:2207:3007:4007:4507:5808:0208:1508:1608:3008:3208:4508:5708:4609:0209:1109:2309:1709:3809:3209:4909:4710:02021717323247470215:4716:0216:0216:2416:1716:4116:3216:5916:4717:1217:0217:2717:1717:4017:32--17:5517:4718:0718:0218:2118:1718:3718:3218:4718:47--------19:3519:3520:0420:0421:1922:1923:19
St Albans Catherine Street06:2006:2006:3506:3506:5006:5507:0507:1107:2207:3007:4007:4507:5908:0208:1508:1608:3108:3208:4508:5808:4609:0209:1109:2409:1709:3809:3209:4909:4710:02021717323247470215:4716:0216:0216:2516:1716:4116:3217:0016:4717:1217:0217:2717:1717:4017:32--17:5517:4718:0718:0218:2118:1718:3718:3218:4718:47--------19:3519:3520:0420:0421:1922:1923:19
St Albans Cannon Street----------------07:2307:31------08:0308:17----08:3308:47----09:0309:13----09:3909:33----10:0303----3333----03--16:0316:03----16:4216:33----17:1417:03----17:4217:33------18:0818:03----18:3818:33--------------------------
St Albans Verulam Road----------------07:2407:32------08:0408:18----08:3408:48----09:0409:14----09:4009:34----10:0404----3434----04--16:0416:04----16:4316:34----17:1517:04----17:4317:34------18:0918:04----18:3918:34--------------------------
St Michael's Village Prae Close----------------07:2607:34------08:0608:20----08:3608:50----09:0609:16----09:4209:36----10:0606----3636----06--16:0616:06----16:4516:36----17:1717:06----17:4517:36------18:1118:06----18:4118:36--------------------------
St Michael's Village St Michael's Church----------------07:2607:34------08:0608:20----08:3608:50----09:0609:16----09:4209:36----10:0606----3636----06--16:0616:06----16:4516:36----17:1717:06----17:4517:36------18:1118:06----18:4118:36--------------------------
St Albans Goldsmith Way06:2206:2206:3706:3706:5206:5707:0707:13----07:4207:4708:01----08:1808:33----09:0008:48----09:2609:19----09:5109:49----1919----4949--15:49----16:2716:19----17:0216:49----17:2917:19------17:5717:49----18:2318:19----18:4918:49--------19:3719:3720:0620:0621:2122:2123:21
St Albans Hospital06:2306:2306:3806:3806:5306:5807:0807:14----07:4407:4908:03----08:2008:35----09:0208:50----09:2809:21----09:5309:51----2121----5151--15:51----16:2916:21----17:0416:51----17:3117:21------17:5917:51----18:2518:21----18:5118:51--------19:3919:3920:0720:0721:2222:2223:22
St Albans Batchwood Drive06:2306:2306:3806:3806:5306:5807:0807:14----07:4407:4908:03----08:2008:35----09:0208:50----09:2809:21----09:5309:51----2121----5151--15:51----16:2916:21----17:0416:51----17:3117:21------17:5917:51----18:2518:21----18:5118:51--------19:3919:3920:0720:0721:2222:2223:22
St Albans Links View06:2306:2306:3806:3806:5306:5807:0807:14----07:4407:4908:03----08:2008:35----09:0208:50----09:2809:21----09:5309:51----2121----5151--15:51----16:2916:21----17:0416:51----17:3117:21------17:5917:51----18:2518:21----18:5118:51--------19:3919:3920:0720:0721:2222:2223:22
St Albans Downedge06:2406:2406:3906:3906:5406:5907:0907:15----07:4507:5008:04----08:2108:36----09:0308:51----09:2909:22----09:5409:52----2222----5252--15:52----16:3016:22----17:0516:52----17:3217:22------18:0017:52----18:2618:22----18:5218:52--------19:4019:4020:0820:0821:2322:2323:23
St Michael's Village St Michael's Street06:2506:2506:4006:4006:5507:0007:1007:16----07:4607:5108:05----08:2208:37----09:0408:52----09:3009:23----09:5509:53----2323----5353--15:53----16:3116:23----17:0616:53----17:3317:23------18:0117:53----18:2718:23----18:5318:53--------19:4019:4020:0820:0821:2322:2323:23
St Albans King Harry Lane06:2606:2606:4106:4106:5607:0107:1107:1707:2707:3507:4707:5208:0608:0708:2108:2308:3808:3708:5109:0508:5309:0709:1709:3109:2409:4309:3709:5609:5410:07072424373754540715:5416:0716:0716:3216:2416:4616:3717:0716:5417:1817:0717:3417:2417:4617:37--18:0217:5418:1218:0718:2818:2418:4218:3718:5418:54--------19:4119:4120:0920:0921:2422:2423:24
St Albans Bedmond Lane06:2606:2606:4106:4106:5607:0107:1107:1707:2707:3507:4707:5208:0608:0708:2108:2308:3808:3708:5109:0508:5309:0709:1709:3109:2409:4309:3709:5609:5410:07072424373754540715:5416:0716:0716:3216:2416:4616:3717:0716:5417:1817:0717:3417:2417:4617:37--18:0217:5418:1218:0718:2818:2418:4218:3718:5418:54--------19:4219:4220:1020:1021:2522:2523:25
Pimlico Beechtree Lane06:3006:3006:4506:4507:0007:0507:1507:2107:3007:3807:5107:5608:1008:1008:2408:2708:4208:4008:5409:0908:5709:1009:2009:3509:2809:4609:4010:0009:5810:10102828404058581015:5816:1016:1016:3616:2816:4916:4017:1116:5817:2117:1017:3817:2817:4917:40--18:0617:5818:1518:1018:3218:2818:4518:4018:5818:58--------19:4519:4520:1320:1321:2822:2823:28
Pimlico Beechtree Cottages06:3006:3006:4506:4507:0007:0507:1507:2107:3107:3907:5107:5608:1008:1108:2508:2708:4208:4108:5509:0908:5709:1109:2109:3509:2809:4709:4110:0009:5810:11112828414158581115:5816:1116:1116:3616:2816:5016:4117:1116:5817:2217:1117:3817:2817:5017:41--18:0617:5818:1618:1118:3218:2818:4618:4118:5818:58--------19:4619:4620:1420:1421:2922:2923:29
Pimlico Corner Farm06:3106:3106:4606:4607:0107:0607:1607:2207:3107:3907:5207:5708:1108:1108:2508:2808:4308:4108:5509:1008:5809:1109:2109:3609:2909:4709:4110:0109:5910:11112929414159591115:5916:1116:1116:3716:2916:5016:4117:1216:5917:2217:1117:3917:2917:5017:41--18:0717:5918:1618:1118:3318:2918:4618:4118:5918:59--------19:4619:4620:1420:1421:2922:2923:29
Pimlico Blackwater Lane06:3206:3206:4706:4707:0207:0707:1707:2307:3207:4007:5307:5808:1208:1208:2608:2908:4408:4208:5609:1108:5909:1209:2209:3709:3009:4809:4210:0210:0010:12123030424200001216:0016:1216:1216:3816:3016:5116:4217:1317:0017:2317:1217:4017:3017:5117:42--18:0818:0018:1718:1218:3418:3018:4718:4219:0019:00--------19:4719:4720:1520:1521:3022:3023:30
Leverstock Green Greenacres06:3306:3306:4806:4807:0307:0807:1807:2407:3307:4107:5407:5908:1308:1308:2708:3008:4508:4308:5709:1209:0009:1309:2309:3809:3109:4909:4310:0310:0110:13133131434301011316:0116:1316:1316:3916:3116:5216:4317:1417:0117:2417:1317:4117:3117:5217:43--18:0918:0118:1818:1318:3518:3118:4818:4319:0119:01--------19:4819:4820:1620:1621:3122:3123:31
Leverstock Green Pancake Lane06:3306:3306:4806:4807:0307:0807:1807:2407:3307:4107:5407:5908:1308:1308:2708:3008:4508:4308:5709:1209:0009:1309:2309:3809:3109:4909:4310:0310:0110:13133131434301011316:0116:1316:1316:3916:3116:5216:4317:1417:0117:2417:1317:4117:3117:5217:43--18:0918:0118:1818:1318:3518:3118:4818:4319:0119:01--------19:4819:4820:1620:1621:3122:3123:31
Leverstock Green The Leather Bottle PH06:3406:3406:4906:4907:0407:0907:1907:2507:3407:4207:5508:0008:1408:1408:2808:3108:4608:4408:5809:1309:0109:1409:2409:3909:3209:5009:4410:0410:0210:14143232444402021416:0216:1416:1416:4016:3216:5316:4417:1517:0217:2517:1417:4217:3217:5317:44--18:1018:0218:1918:1418:3618:3218:4918:4419:0219:02--------19:4919:4920:1720:1721:3222:3223:32
Leverstock Green Green Dell Way06:3506:3506:5006:5007:0507:1007:2007:2607:3507:4307:5608:0108:1508:1508:2908:3208:4708:4508:5909:1409:0209:1509:2509:3909:3209:5109:4510:0410:0210:15153232454502021516:0216:1516:1516:4016:3216:5416:4517:1517:0217:2617:1517:4217:3217:5417:45--18:1018:0218:2018:1518:3618:3218:5018:4519:0219:02--------19:4919:4920:1720:1721:3222:3223:32
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road----------------07:3607:44------08:1608:30----08:4609:00----09:1609:2609:4109:3409:5209:4610:0610:0410:16163434464604041616:0416:1616:1616:4216:3416:5516:4617:1717:0417:2717:1617:4417:3417:5517:46--18:1218:0418:2118:1618:3818:3418:5118:4619:0419:04--------19:5119:5120:1920:1921:3422:3423:34
Adeyfield Vauxhall Rd----------------------------------------------09:4209:35----10:0710:05----3535----0505--16:05----16:4316:35----17:1817:05----17:4517:35------18:1318:05----18:3918:35----19:0519:05--------19:5219:5220:2020:2021:3522:3523:35
Adeyfield School----------------------------------------------09:4209:35----10:0710:05----3535----0505--16:05----16:4316:35----17:1817:05----17:4517:35------18:1318:05----18:3918:35----19:0519:05--------19:5219:5220:2020:2021:3522:3523:35
Adeyfield Longlands----------------07:3707:45------08:1708:31----08:4709:01----09:1709:27----09:5309:47----10:1717----4747----17--16:1716:17----16:5616:47------17:17----17:5617:47------18:2218:17----18:5218:47--------------------------
Bennetts End Belsize Road----------------07:3907:47------08:1908:33----08:4909:03----09:1909:29----09:5509:49----10:1919----4949----19--16:1916:19----16:5816:49----17:3017:19----17:5817:49------18:2418:19----18:5418:49--------------------------
Bennetts End Lime Walk----------------07:4007:48------08:2008:34----08:5009:04----09:2009:30----09:5609:50----10:2020----5050----20--16:2016:20----16:5916:50----17:3117:20----17:5917:50------18:2518:20----18:5518:50--------------------------
Bennetts End Leys Road----------------07:4107:49------08:2108:35----08:5109:05----09:2109:31----09:5709:51----10:2121----5151----21--16:2116:21----17:0016:51----17:3217:21----18:0017:51------18:2618:21----18:5618:51--------------------------
Bennetts End Newell Road----------------07:4207:50------08:2208:36----08:5209:06----09:2209:32----09:5809:52----10:2222----5252----22--16:2216:22----17:0116:52----17:3317:22----18:0117:52------18:2718:22----18:5718:52--------------------------
Frogmore End Belswains Lane----------------07:4307:51------08:2308:37----08:5309:07----09:2309:33----09:5909:53----10:2323----5353----23--16:2316:23----17:0216:53----17:3417:23----18:0217:53------18:2818:23----18:5818:53--------------------------
Frogmore End Seaton Road----------------07:4407:52------08:2408:38----08:5409:08----09:2409:34----10:0009:54----10:2424----5454----24--16:2416:24----17:0316:54----17:3517:24----18:0317:54------18:2918:24----18:5918:54--------------------------
Two Waters Corner Hall----------------07:4507:53------08:2508:39----08:5509:09----09:2509:35----10:0109:55----10:2525----5555----25--16:2516:25----17:0416:55----17:3617:25----18:0417:55------18:3018:25----19:0018:55--------------------------
Hemel Hempstead Riverside----------------07:4707:55------08:2808:41----08:5709:11----09:2709:37----10:0309:57----10:2727----5757----27--16:2716:27----17:0616:57----17:3817:27----18:0617:57------18:3218:27----19:0218:57--------------------------
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street----------------07:4707:55------08:2808:41----08:5709:11----09:2709:37----10:0309:57----10:2727----5757----27--16:2716:27----17:0616:57----17:3817:27----18:0617:57------18:3218:27----19:0218:57--------------------------
Maylands Business Park Gateway Hotel06:3606:3606:5106:5107:0607:1107:2107:27----07:5708:0208:16----08:3308:48----09:1509:03------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South06:3806:3806:5306:5307:0807:1307:2307:29----07:5908:0408:18----08:3508:50----09:1709:05------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maylands Business Park Maylands Avenue06:3806:3806:5306:5307:0807:1307:2307:29----07:5908:0408:18----08:3508:50----09:1709:05------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adeyfield Briery Way06:3806:3806:5306:5307:0807:1307:2307:29----08:0008:0508:19----08:3608:51----09:1809:06------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adeyfield High Street Green06:3906:3906:5406:5407:0907:1407:2407:30----08:0008:0508:19----08:3608:51----09:1809:06------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adeyfield Great Road06:4006:4006:5506:5507:1007:1507:2507:31----08:0208:0708:21----08:3808:53----09:2009:08----09:4409:37----10:0910:07----3737----0707--16:07----16:4516:37----17:2017:07----17:4717:37------18:1518:07----18:4118:37----19:0719:07--------19:5419:5420:2220:2221:3722:3723:37
Adeyfield Broadfield Road06:4006:4006:5506:5507:1007:1507:2507:31----08:0308:0808:22----08:3908:54----09:2109:09----09:4509:38----10:1010:08----3838----0808--16:08----16:4616:38----17:2117:08----17:4817:38------18:1618:08----18:4218:38----19:0819:08--------19:5419:5420:2220:2221:3722:3723:37
Hemel Hempstead Mayflower Avenue06:4206:4206:5706:5707:1207:1707:2707:33----08:0508:0908:24----08:4008:56----09:2309:10----09:4709:39----10:1110:09----3939----0909--16:09----16:4816:39----17:2317:09----17:4917:39------18:1718:09----18:4318:39----19:0919:09--------19:5619:5620:2420:2421:3922:3923:39
Hemel Hempstead Fernville Lane06:4306:4306:5806:5807:1307:1807:2807:34----08:0608:1008:25----08:4108:57----09:2409:11----09:4809:40----10:1210:10----4040----1010--16:10----16:4916:40----17:2417:10----17:5017:40------18:1818:10----18:4418:40----19:1019:10--------19:5719:5720:2520:2521:4022:4023:40
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street06:4306:4306:5806:5807:1307:1807:2807:34----08:0708:1108:26----08:4208:58----09:2509:12----09:4909:41----10:1310:11----4141----1111--16:11----16:5016:41----17:2517:11----17:5117:41------18:1918:11----18:4518:41----19:1119:11--------19:5719:5720:2520:2521:4022:4023:40
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes06:4506:4507:0007:0007:1507:2007:3007:3607:4907:5708:0908:1308:2808:3008:4308:4409:0008:5909:1309:2709:1409:2909:3909:5109:4310:0509:5910:1510:1310:29294343595913132916:1316:2916:2916:5216:4317:0816:5917:2717:1317:4017:2917:5317:4318:0817:59--18:2118:1318:3418:2918:4718:4319:0418:5919:1319:13--------19:5919:5920:2720:2721:4222:4223:42

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays 3Runs Wednesdays only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 300, 301 service quickly and easily online

Stevenage View Tickets
North Herts Plus View Tickets
Welwyn and Hatfield View Tickets
Hemel Hempstead View Tickets
Orbit View Tickets
All Zone View Tickets