Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
2, 3

Stevenage Town Centre to Martins Wood

via Rail Station, Bus Station, Bedwell, Pin Green, St Nicholas

Back to all services

Service Overview

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops222222222222222222222222222222222222222222222
Stevenage Leyden Road----------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----------until----------------------16:2616:38--17:0217:14--17:38----------------------
Stevenage Gunnels Wood Park------------------------------------------------------16:2616:38--17:0217:14--17:38----------------------
Stevenage Norton Green Road------------------------------------------------------16:2716:39--17:0317:15--17:39----------------------
Stevenage Robertson House------------------------------------------------------16:2816:40--17:0417:16--17:40----------------------
Stevenage Gunnels Wood Road------------------------------------------------------16:2916:41--17:0517:17--17:41----------------------
Stevenage Railway Station------------------------------------------------------16:3216:44--17:0817:20--17:44----------------------
Stevenage Bus Station------------------------------------------------------16:3416:46--17:1017:22--17:46----------------------
Stevenage Bus Station06:2006:4307:0007:1107:2307:3507:4707:5908:1008:2308:36480012243614:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5818:0818:1818:3018:4519:0019:1520:0021:0022:0023:00
Stevenage Railway Station06:2106:4407:0107:1207:2407:3607:4808:0008:1108:2408:37490113253714:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4917:5918:0918:1918:3118:4619:0119:1620:0121:0122:0123:01
Stevenage The Forum06:2206:4507:0207:1307:2507:3707:4908:0108:1208:2508:38500214263814:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2716:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:3917:5118:0018:1018:2018:3218:4719:0219:1720:0221:0222:0223:02
Stevenage Silam Road06:2306:4607:0307:1407:2607:3807:5008:0208:1308:2608:39510315273914:2714:3914:5115:0315:1415:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2816:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4017:5218:0118:1118:2118:3318:4819:0319:1820:0321:0322:0323:03
Stevenage Bedwell Crescent06:2306:4607:0307:1407:2707:3907:5108:0308:1408:2708:40520416284014:2814:4014:5215:0415:1515:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2916:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4117:5318:0218:1218:2218:3418:4919:0419:1820:0321:0322:0323:03
Pin Green Sish Lane06:2406:4707:0407:1507:2807:4007:5208:0408:1508:2808:41530517294114:2914:4114:5315:0515:1515:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:3016:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4317:5418:0318:1318:2318:3518:5019:0519:1920:0421:0422:0423:04
Pin Green Haycroft Road06:2506:4807:0507:1607:2907:4107:5308:0508:1608:2908:42540618304214:3014:4214:5415:0615:1615:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3116:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4417:5518:0418:1418:2418:3618:5119:0619:2020:0521:0522:0523:05
Pin Green Cemetery06:2606:4907:0607:1707:3007:4207:5408:0608:1708:3008:43550719314314:3114:4314:5515:0715:1715:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3316:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4617:5718:0518:1518:2518:3718:5219:0719:2120:0621:0622:0623:06
Pin Green Trent Close06:2706:5007:0707:1807:3107:4307:5508:0708:1808:3108:44560820324414:3214:4414:5615:0815:1815:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3416:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4717:5818:0618:1618:2618:3818:5319:0819:2120:0621:0622:0623:06
St Nicholas York Road06:2806:5107:0807:1907:3207:4407:5608:0808:1908:3208:45570921334514:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3516:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:4817:5918:0718:1718:2718:3918:5419:0919:2320:0821:0822:0823:08
St Nicholas Centre06:3006:5307:1007:2107:3407:4607:5808:1008:2108:3408:47591123354714:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3716:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5018:0118:0918:1918:2918:4118:5619:1119:2420:0921:0922:0923:09
St Nicholas Durham Road06:3006:5307:1007:2107:3407:4607:5808:1008:2108:3408:47591123354714:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3716:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5018:0118:0918:1918:2918:4118:5619:1119:2420:0921:0922:0923:09
St Nicholas Pilgrims Way06:3106:5407:1107:2207:3507:4707:5908:1108:2208:3508:48001224364814:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3816:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5118:0218:1018:2018:3018:4218:5719:1219:2520:1021:1022:1023:10
St Nicholas Coventry Close06:3106:5407:1107:2207:3507:4707:5908:1108:2208:3508:48001224364814:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3816:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5118:0218:1018:2018:3018:4218:5719:1219:2520:1021:1022:1023:10
Martins Wood Sefton Road06:3206:5507:1207:2307:3607:4808:0008:1208:2308:3608:49011325374914:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3916:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5218:0318:1118:2118:3118:4318:5819:1319:2620:1121:1122:1123:11
Martins Wood Ascot Crescent06:3306:5607:1307:2507:3807:5008:0208:1408:2508:3808:51031527395114:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:4116:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5418:0518:1318:2318:3318:4519:0019:1419:2720:1221:1222:1223:12
Martins Wood Primary School06:3306:5607:1307:2607:3907:5108:0308:1508:2608:3908:52041628405214:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4216:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5518:0618:1418:2418:3418:4619:0119:1419:2720:1221:1222:1223:12
Pin Green The Oval Centre06:3606:5907:1607:2907:4207:5408:0608:1808:2908:4208:55071931435514:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4517:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5818:0918:1718:2718:3718:4919:0419:1719:2920:1421:1422:1423:14
Pin Green Jessop Road06:3707:0007:1707:3007:4307:5508:0708:1908:3008:4308:56082032445614:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4617:0117:1317:2517:3717:4917:5918:1018:1818:2818:3818:5019:0519:1719:3020:1521:1522:1523:15
Pin Green Webb Rise06:3807:0107:1807:3107:4407:5608:0808:2008:3108:4408:57092133455714:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4717:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0018:1118:1918:2918:3918:5119:0619:1919:3120:1621:1622:1623:16
Pin Green Fairlands Centre06:4007:0307:2007:3307:4607:5808:1008:2208:3308:4608:59112335475914:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4917:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0218:1318:2118:3118:4118:5319:0819:2019:3320:1821:1822:1823:18
Pin Green Sloan Court06:4007:0307:2107:3407:4707:5908:1108:2308:3408:4708:59112335475914:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4917:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0218:1318:2118:3118:4118:5319:0819:2019:3320:1821:1822:1823:18
Pin Green Archer Road06:4107:0407:2207:3607:4908:0108:1308:2508:3608:4809:00122436480014:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:5017:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0318:1418:2218:3218:4218:5419:0919:2119:3420:1921:1922:1923:19
Stevenage Bedwell Crescent06:4307:0607:2407:3807:5108:0308:1508:2708:3808:5009:02142638500214:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5217:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0518:1618:2418:3418:4418:5619:1119:2319:3620:2121:2122:2123:21
Stevenage Silam Road06:4307:0607:2507:3907:5208:0408:1608:2808:3908:5009:02142638500214:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5217:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0518:1618:2418:3418:4418:5619:1119:2319:3620:2121:2122:2123:21
Stevenage The Forum06:4407:0707:2607:4107:5408:0608:1808:3008:4108:5209:03152739510314:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5317:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0618:1718:2518:3518:4518:5719:1219:2419:3720:2221:2222:2223:22
Stevenage Railway Station------------------------------------------------------17:1017:22--17:4617:58--18:19----------------------
Stevenage Railway Station06:4607:0907:2907:4407:5708:0908:2108:3308:4408:5409:05172941530514:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:55----17:34----18:08--18:2718:3718:4718:5919:1419:2619:3920:2421:2422:2423:24
Stevenage Bus Station06:4707:1007:3007:4507:5808:1008:2208:3408:4508:5509:06183042540614:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5617:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:0918:2018:2818:3818:4819:0019:1519:2719:4020:2521:2522:2523:25