Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
2,3

Harlow to Staple Tye

via Great Parndon.

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops3232323232323232323232323232323232323232222
Harlow Town Railway Station--------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----------------until------------------------18:50--19:3520:4021:1021:4022:40
Harlow Sports Centre----------------------------------------------------------------------------19:38--------
Harlow Sports Centre------------------------------------------------------------------------18:53------------
Harlow Park------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:4121:1121:4122:41
Harlow Netteswell Orchard------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:4321:1321:4322:43
Harlow Town Centre Bus Station--------07:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:45530008152330384516:3816:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:3518:5619:16----------
Harlow Town Centre Bus Station------07:20--------------------------------------------------------------------19:4120:4621:1621:4622:46
Harlow Town Centre Bus Garage------07:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:46540109162431394616:3916:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:3618:5819:1719:4220:4721:1721:4722:47
Harlow Town Centre Haydens Road------07:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:47550210172532404716:4016:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:3718:5919:1819:4320:4821:1821:4822:48
Harlow Third Avenue------07:2507:3907:5508:0908:2508:3908:5008:5909:1009:1909:3009:3909:50570512202735425016:4216:5016:5917:1017:1917:3017:3917:5017:5918:1018:1918:4019:0119:2019:4520:5021:2021:5022:50
Passmores Kingsland------07:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:51590614212936445116:4416:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:4119:0319:2119:4620:5121:2121:5122:51
Great Parndon Holly Field--06:58--07:28--07:58--08:28--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--08--23--38--53--16:53--17:13--17:33--17:53--18:13--18:43--19:23--20:5321:2321:5322:53
Great Parndon Jerounds--06:59--07:29--07:59--08:29--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--09--24--39--54--16:54--17:14--17:34--17:54--18:14--18:44--19:24--20:5421:2421:5422:54
Great Parndon Fir Park--07:00--07:30--08:00--08:30--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10--25--40--55--16:55--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:45--19:25--20:5521:2521:5522:55
Kingsmoor Milwards--07:01--07:31--08:01--08:31--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--11--26--41--56--16:56--17:16--17:36--17:56--18:16--18:46--19:26--20:5621:2621:5622:56
Kingsmoor House--07:01--07:31--08:01--08:31--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--11--26--41--56--16:56--17:16--17:36--17:56--18:16--18:46--19:26--20:5621:2621:5622:56
Kingsmoor Milwards School--07:02--07:32--08:02--08:32--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--12--27--42--57--16:57--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:17--18:47--19:26--20:5621:2621:5622:56
Kingsmoor Drinker Moth--07:03--07:33--08:03--08:33--08:58--09:18--09:38--09:58--13--28--43--58--16:58--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:18--18:48--19:27--20:5721:2721:5722:57
Kingsmoor Joyners Field--07:04--07:34--08:04--08:34--08:59--09:19--09:39--09:59--14--29--44--59--16:59--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:19--18:49--19:28--20:5821:2821:5822:58
Staple Tye Brockles Mead--07:05--07:35--08:05--08:35--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--15--30--45--00--17:00--17:20--17:40--18:00--18:20--18:50--19:29--20:5921:2921:5922:59
Staple Tye BP Garage--07:06--07:36--08:06--08:36--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--16--31--46--01--17:01--17:21--17:41--18:01--18:21--18:51--19:30--21:0021:3022:0023:00
Staple Tye Shopping Centre--07:07--07:37--08:07--08:37--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--17--32--47--02--17:02--17:22--17:42--18:02--18:22--18:52--19:31--21:0121:3122:0123:01
Staple Tye Longbanks--07:08--07:38--08:08--08:38--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--18--33--48--03--17:03--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:23--18:53--19:32--21:0221:3222:0223:02
Stewards Peterswood School--07:08--07:38--08:08--08:38--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--18--33--48--03--17:03--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:23--18:53--19:32--21:0221:3222:0223:02
Stewards Barleycroft--07:10--07:40--08:10--08:40--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--20--35--50--05--17:05--17:25--17:45--18:05--18:25--18:55--19:34--21:0421:3422:0423:04
Passmores Five Acres--07:11--07:41--08:11--08:41--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--21--36--51--06--17:06--17:26--17:46--18:06--18:26--18:56--19:35--21:0521:3522:0523:05
Passmores Barn Mead--07:12--07:42--08:12--08:42--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--22--37--52--07--17:07--17:27--17:47--18:07--18:27--18:57--19:36--21:0621:3622:0623:06
Passmores Willowfield--07:14--07:44--08:14--08:44--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--24--39--54--09--17:09--17:29--17:49--18:09--18:29--18:59--19:38--21:0821:3822:0823:08
Passmores Tendring Road--07:15--07:45--08:15--08:45--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--25--40--55--10--17:10--17:30--17:50--18:10--18:30--19:00--19:38----------
Passmores Tendring Road06:42--07:12--07:42--08:12--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--00--15--30--45--16:45--17:02--17:22--17:42--18:02--18:22----------------
Passmores Salvation Army06:43--07:13--07:43--08:13--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--01--16--31--46--16:46--17:03--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:23--19:06--19:49--------
Passmores Barn Mead06:44--07:14--07:44--08:14--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--02--17--32--47--16:47--17:04--17:24--17:44--18:04--18:24--19:06--19:50--------
Passmores Five Acres06:44--07:14--07:44--08:14--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--02--17--32--47--16:47--17:04--17:24--17:44--18:04--18:24--19:07--19:50--------
Stewards Barleycroft06:45--07:15--07:45--08:15--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--03--18--33--48--16:48--17:05--17:25--17:45--18:05--18:25--19:07--19:51--------
Stewards Peterswood School06:47--07:17--07:47--08:17--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--05--20--35--50--16:50--17:07--17:27--17:47--18:07--18:27--19:08--19:53--------
Staple Tye Longbanks06:47--07:17--07:47--08:17--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--05--20--35--50--16:50--17:07--17:27--17:47--18:07--18:27--19:09--19:53--------
Staple Tye Shopping Centre06:48--07:18--07:48--08:18--08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--06--21--36--51--16:51--17:08--17:28--17:48--18:08--18:28--19:09--19:54--------
Staple Tye BP Garage06:50--07:20--07:50--08:20--08:50--09:10--09:30--09:50--08--23--38--53--16:53--17:10--17:30--17:50--18:10--18:30--19:11--19:56--------
Staple Tye Brockles Mead06:50--07:20--07:50--08:20--08:50--09:10--09:30--09:50--08--23--38--53--16:53--17:10--17:30--17:50--18:10--18:30--19:11--19:56--------
Kingsmoor Joyners Field06:52--07:22--07:52--08:22--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10--25--40--55--16:55--17:12--17:32--17:52--18:12--18:32--19:13--19:58--------
Kingsmoor Drinker Moth06:52--07:22--07:52--08:22--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10--25--40--55--16:55--17:12--17:32--17:52--18:12--18:32--19:13--19:58--------
Kingsmoor Milwards School06:53--07:23--07:53--08:23--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--11--26--41--56--16:56--17:13--17:33--17:53--18:13--18:33--19:14--19:59--------
Kingsmoor House06:55--07:25--07:55--08:25--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--13--28--43--58--16:58--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:35--19:16--20:01--------
Kingsmoor Milwards06:55--07:25--07:55--08:25--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--13--28--43--58--16:58--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:35--19:16--20:01--------
Great Parndon Fir Park06:57--07:27--07:57--08:27--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--15--30--45--00--17:00--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:17--18:37--19:18--20:03--------
Great Parndon Jerounds06:57--07:27--07:57--08:27--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--15--30--45--00--17:00--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:17--18:37--19:18--20:03--------
Great Parndon Holly Field06:58--07:28--07:58--08:28--08:58--09:18--09:38--09:58--16--31--46--01--17:01--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:18--18:38--19:19--20:04--------
Passmores Kingsland06:5907:1507:2907:4507:5908:1508:2908:4508:5909:1009:1909:3009:3909:5009:5910:10172532404755021017:0217:1017:1917:3017:3917:5017:5918:1018:1918:3018:3919:0019:2019:3920:05--------
Harlow Third Avenue07:0107:1707:3107:4708:0108:1708:3108:4709:0109:1209:2109:3209:4109:5210:0110:12192734424957041217:0417:1217:2117:3217:4117:5218:0118:1218:2118:3218:4119:0219:2219:4120:07--------
Harlow Town Centre Playhouse Square07:0207:1807:3207:4808:0208:1808:3208:4809:0209:1309:2209:3309:4209:5310:0210:13202835435058051317:0517:1317:2217:3317:4217:5318:0218:1318:2218:3318:4219:0319:2319:4220:08--------
Harlow Town Centre Bus Garage07:0407:2007:3407:5008:0408:2008:3408:5009:0409:1509:2409:3509:4409:5510:0410:15223037455200071517:0717:1517:2417:3517:4417:5518:0418:1518:2418:3518:4419:0519:2519:4320:10--------
Harlow Town Centre Bus Station------07:5308:0708:2308:3708:5309:0709:1809:2709:3809:4709:5810:0710:18253340485503101817:1017:1817:2717:3817:4717:5818:0718:1818:2718:3818:4719:0819:28------------
Harlow Sports Centre------------------------------------------------------------------------19:30------------
Harlow Town Railway Station------------------------------------------------------------------------19:33------------
Harlow Town Centre Bus Station07:0707:2307:37--------------------------------------------------------------------19:4620:1321:1621:4622:1623:16

A future timetable is available:

Service updates