Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
1

Shoeburyness to Rayleigh

via Thorpe Bay, Southchurch, Southend, Westcliff, Leigh-on-Sea, Hadleigh and Thundersley. Most journeys are run by double-deck buses with free 4G Wi-Fi and USB charging points.

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops11111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111 12 1111111111111
North Shoebury The Renown--------------06:02----06:19--06:4206:5007:0107:1307:2507:3607:4808:0208:1508:2808:4208:5523:0609:0609:1909:30Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
405000102030until12:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1113:2213:3313:4413:5514:0714:1914:3114:4214:5314:5815:0815:2015:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3716:4816:5917:1017:1017:2117:3217:4317:5518:0718:2318:4619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0622:06
North Shoebury Hermes Way--------------06:03----06:20--06:4306:5107:0307:1507:2707:3807:5008:0408:1708:3008:4308:5623:0709:0709:2009:3141510111213112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1213:2313:3413:4513:5614:0814:2014:3214:4314:5414:5915:0915:2115:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3816:4917:0017:1117:1117:2217:3317:4417:5618:0818:2418:4719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:07
North Shoebury Herongate--------------06:04----06:21--06:4406:5207:0307:1507:2707:3807:5008:0408:1708:3008:4408:5723:0709:0809:2109:3242520212223212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1313:2413:3513:4613:5714:0914:2114:3314:4414:5515:0015:1015:2215:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3916:5017:0117:1217:1217:2317:3417:4517:5718:0918:2518:4719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:07
North Shoebury Shoebury Asda--------------06:06----06:23--06:4606:5407:0607:1807:3007:4107:5308:0708:2008:3308:4608:5923:0909:1009:2309:3444540414243412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1513:2613:3713:4813:5914:1114:2314:3514:4614:5715:0215:1215:2415:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4116:5217:0317:1417:1417:2517:3617:4717:5918:1118:2718:4919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:09
North Shoebury Shoebury Park--------------06:06----06:23--06:4606:5507:0707:1907:3107:4207:5408:0808:2108:3408:4708:5923:0909:1009:2309:3444540414243412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1513:2613:3713:4914:0014:1214:2414:3614:4714:5815:0315:1315:2515:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4216:5317:0417:1517:1517:2617:3717:4817:5918:1118:2718:4919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:09
Shoeburyness Shoebury Sports Centre--------------06:09----06:26--06:4906:5707:0907:2107:3307:4407:5608:1008:2308:3608:4909:0223:1109:1309:2609:3747570717273712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1813:2913:4013:5114:0214:1414:2614:3814:4915:0015:0615:1615:2815:4415:5516:0716:1916:3116:4416:5517:0617:1717:1717:2817:3917:5018:0218:1418:2918:5119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1122:11
Shoeburyness Thorpedene School--------------06:09----06:26--06:4906:5807:1007:2207:3407:4507:5708:1108:2408:3708:5009:0223:1109:1309:2609:3747570717273712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1813:2913:4013:5214:0314:1514:2714:3914:5015:0115:0715:1715:2915:4515:5616:0816:2016:3216:4516:5617:0717:1817:1817:2917:4017:5118:0218:1418:3018:5119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1122:11
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library--------------06:10----06:27--06:5006:5907:1107:2307:3507:4607:5808:1208:2508:3808:5109:0323:1109:1409:2709:3848580818283812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1913:3013:4113:5314:0414:1614:2814:4014:5115:0215:0715:1815:3015:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4616:5717:0817:1917:1917:3017:4117:5218:0318:1518:3018:5119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1122:11
Thorpe Bay Marcus Avenue--------------06:11----06:28--06:5106:5907:1107:2307:3507:4607:5808:1208:2508:3808:5109:0423:1209:1509:2809:3949590919293912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:2013:3113:4213:5314:0414:1614:2814:4014:5115:0215:0815:1915:3115:4615:5716:0916:2116:3316:4616:5717:0817:1917:1917:3017:4117:5218:0418:1618:3118:5219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1222:12
Thorpe Bay Railway Station--------------06:12----06:29--06:5207:0107:1307:2507:3707:4808:0008:1408:2708:4008:5309:0523:1309:1609:2909:4050001020304012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2113:3213:4313:5514:0614:1814:3014:4214:5315:0415:1015:2115:3315:4815:5916:1116:2316:3516:4816:5917:1017:2117:2117:3217:4317:5418:0518:1718:3218:5319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:13
Thorpe Bay Willingale Way--------------06:12----06:29--06:5207:0207:1407:2607:3807:4908:0108:1508:2808:4108:5409:0623:1309:1709:2909:4050001020304012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2113:3213:4313:5514:0614:1814:3014:4214:5315:0415:1115:2215:3415:4916:0016:1116:2316:3516:4816:5917:1017:2117:2117:3217:4317:5418:0518:1718:3218:5319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:13
Thorpe Bay Thorpe Hall Close--------------06:13----06:30--06:5307:0207:1407:2607:3807:5008:0208:1608:2808:4108:5409:0623:1409:1709:3009:4151011121314112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2213:3313:4413:5614:0714:1914:3114:4314:5415:0515:1215:2315:3515:4916:0016:1216:2416:3616:4917:0017:1117:2217:2217:3317:4417:5518:0618:1818:3318:5419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1422:14
Bournes Green Roundabout----05:19----05:59--06:14----06:3106:4206:5407:0407:1607:2807:4007:5208:0408:1808:3008:4308:5609:0823:1509:1909:3109:4252021222324212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2313:3413:4513:5714:0814:2014:3214:4414:5515:0615:1415:2515:3715:5116:0216:1316:2516:3716:5017:0117:1217:2317:2317:3417:4517:5618:0718:1918:3418:5519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1522:15
Southchurch The Thorpe Bay School----05:19----05:59--06:14----06:3106:4206:5407:0407:1607:2807:4007:5308:0508:1908:3108:4308:5609:0823:1509:1909:3109:4252021222324212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2313:3413:4513:5714:0814:2014:3214:4414:5515:0615:1515:2615:3815:5116:0216:1316:2516:3716:5017:0117:1217:2317:2317:3417:4517:5618:0718:1918:3418:5519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1522:15
Southchurch Southend High for Girls----05:19----05:59--06:15----06:3206:4306:5507:0507:1707:2907:4107:5408:0608:2008:3208:4408:5709:0923:1609:2009:3209:4353031323334312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2413:3513:4613:5814:0914:2114:3314:4514:5615:0715:1615:2715:3915:5216:0316:1416:2616:3816:5117:0217:1317:2417:2417:3517:4617:5718:0818:2018:3518:5619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1622:16
Southchurch Arlington Road----05:20----06:00--06:15----06:3206:4306:5507:0607:1807:3007:4207:5508:0708:2108:3308:4508:5809:0923:1609:2009:3209:4353031323334312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2413:3513:4613:5814:0914:2114:3314:4514:5615:0715:1715:2815:4015:5216:0316:1416:2616:3816:5117:0217:1317:2417:2417:3517:4617:5718:0818:2018:3518:5619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1622:16
Southchurch The White Horse PH----05:21----06:01--06:17----06:3406:4506:5707:0807:2007:3207:4407:5708:0908:2308:3508:4709:0009:1123:1809:2209:3409:4555051525354512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2613:3713:4814:0014:1114:2314:3514:4714:5815:0915:1915:3115:4315:5416:0516:1616:2816:4016:5317:0417:1517:2617:2617:3717:4817:5918:1018:2218:3718:5819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1822:18
Southchurch Surbiton Avenue----05:21----06:01--06:17----06:3406:4506:5707:0907:2107:3307:4507:5808:1008:2408:3608:4809:0109:1223:1809:2309:3409:4555051525354512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2613:3713:4814:0114:1214:2414:3614:4814:5915:1015:2015:3215:4415:5516:0616:1716:2916:4116:5417:0517:1617:2717:2717:3817:4918:0018:1118:2218:3718:5819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1822:18
Southchurch Ilfracombe Avenue----05:22----06:02--06:18----06:3506:4606:5807:0907:2107:3307:4607:5908:1108:2508:3708:4909:0109:1223:1909:2309:3509:4656061626364612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2713:3813:4914:0114:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1115:2115:3315:4515:5616:0716:1816:3016:4216:5417:0517:1617:2717:2717:3817:4918:0018:1118:2318:3818:5919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1922:19
Southchurch Sacred Heart Schools----05:23----06:03--06:19----06:3606:4706:5907:1107:2307:3507:4708:0008:1208:2608:3808:5009:0309:1423:2009:2509:3609:4757071727374712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2813:3913:5014:0314:1414:2614:3814:5015:0115:1215:2315:3515:4715:5816:0916:2016:3216:4316:5617:0717:1817:2917:2917:4017:5118:0218:1318:2418:3919:0019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:20
Southchurch Avenue cnr----05:24----06:04--06:20----06:3706:4807:0007:1207:2407:3607:4808:0108:1408:2708:3908:5109:0409:1523:2109:2609:3709:4858081828384812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2913:4013:5114:0414:1514:2714:3914:5115:0215:1415:2515:3715:4916:0016:1116:2116:3316:4516:5717:0817:1917:3017:3017:4117:5218:0318:1418:2518:4019:0119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2122:21
Southchurch Tyrrel Drive----05:24----06:04--06:21----06:3806:4907:0107:1307:2507:3707:4908:0208:1508:2808:4008:5209:0509:1623:2209:2709:3809:4959091929394912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:3013:4113:5214:0514:1614:2814:4014:5215:0315:1515:2615:3815:5016:0116:1216:2216:3416:4616:5817:0917:2017:3117:3117:4217:5318:0418:1518:2618:4119:0219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2222:22
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road----05:26----06:06--06:23----06:4006:5107:0307:1507:2707:3907:5108:0408:1708:3008:4208:5409:0709:1823:2409:2909:4009:5101112131415112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3213:4313:5414:0714:1814:3014:4214:5415:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0416:1516:2516:3716:4817:0017:1117:2217:3317:3317:4417:5518:0618:1718:2818:4319:0419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2422:24
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre----05:31----06:11--06:30----06:4706:5807:1007:2207:3407:4607:5908:1208:2508:3808:5009:0209:1409:2523:3009:3609:4709:5808182838485812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3913:5014:0114:1414:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1216:2316:3316:4516:5617:0717:1817:2917:4017:4017:5118:0218:1318:2418:3518:5019:1019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:30
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road----05:32----06:12--06:31----06:4907:0007:1207:2507:3707:4908:0208:1408:2708:4008:5209:0409:1609:2723:3109:3809:4910:0010203040500012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4113:5214:0314:1614:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1416:2516:3516:4716:5817:0917:2017:3117:4217:4217:5318:0418:1518:2618:3618:5119:1119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:31
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road05:0305:1405:3305:4506:0006:1306:2406:3206:3906:4506:5007:0107:1307:2707:3907:5108:0408:1608:2808:4108:5309:0509:1709:2823:3209:3909:5010:0111213141510112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4213:5314:0414:1714:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1516:2616:3616:4816:5917:1017:2117:3217:4317:4317:5418:0518:1618:2718:3718:5219:1219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:32
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange05:0405:1505:3505:4606:0106:1506:2506:3406:4006:4606:5207:0307:1507:2907:4107:5308:0608:1808:3008:4308:5509:0709:1909:3023:3409:4109:5210:0313233343530312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4413:5514:0614:1914:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1716:2816:3816:5017:0117:1217:2317:3417:4517:4517:5618:0718:1818:2918:3918:5419:1419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:34
Southend-on-Sea Park Tavern05:0505:1605:3605:4706:0206:1606:2606:3506:4106:4706:5407:0507:1707:3107:4307:5508:0808:2008:3208:4508:5709:0909:2109:3223:3509:4309:5410:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4613:5714:0814:2114:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3315:4515:5716:0916:2016:3116:4116:5317:0417:1517:2517:3617:4717:4717:5818:0918:2018:3118:4018:5519:1519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:35
Westcliff-on-Sea The Cricketers Inn05:0505:1605:3605:4706:0206:1606:2606:3506:4106:4806:5507:0607:1807:3207:4407:5608:0908:2108:3308:4608:5809:1009:2209:3323:3609:4409:5510:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4713:5814:0914:2314:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2116:3216:4216:5417:0517:1617:2717:3717:4817:4817:5918:1018:2118:3218:4118:5619:1619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:36
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road05:0605:1705:3705:4806:0306:1706:2706:3606:4206:5006:5607:0707:1907:3307:4607:5808:1108:2308:3508:4809:0009:1209:2409:3423:3709:4509:5610:0717273747570712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4813:5914:1014:2514:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3715:4916:0116:1316:2416:3516:4516:5717:0817:1917:2917:3917:4917:4918:0118:1218:2318:3318:4318:5719:1719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:37
Westcliff-on-Sea Westcliff Plough05:0805:1905:3905:5006:0506:1906:2906:3806:4406:5206:5907:1007:2207:3607:4908:0108:1408:2608:3808:5109:0309:1509:2709:3723:3909:4809:5910:1020304050001013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5114:0214:1314:2814:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:4015:5216:0416:1616:2716:3816:4817:0017:1117:2217:3217:4217:5217:5218:0418:1518:2618:3618:4518:5919:1919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:39
Westcliff-on-Sea Crowstone Road05:0805:1905:3905:5006:0506:1906:2906:3806:4406:5206:5907:1107:2307:3707:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5109:0309:1509:2709:3723:3909:4809:5910:1020304050001013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5114:0214:1314:2814:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:4015:5316:0516:1616:2716:3816:4817:0017:1117:2217:3217:4217:5217:5218:0418:1518:2618:3618:4518:5919:1919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:39
Chalkwell Westcliff Library05:0905:2005:4005:5106:0606:2006:3006:3906:4506:5307:0107:1307:2507:3907:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5309:0509:1709:2909:3923:4009:5010:0110:1222324252021213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5314:0414:1514:3014:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4215:5516:0716:1816:2916:4016:5017:0217:1317:2417:3417:4417:5417:5418:0618:1718:2818:3818:4719:0119:2119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:40
Chalkwell Park05:1005:2105:4105:5206:0706:2106:3106:4006:4606:5407:0307:1407:2607:4007:5308:0508:1808:3008:4108:5409:0609:1809:3009:4023:4109:5110:0210:1323334353031313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5414:0514:1614:3214:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4415:5616:0816:2016:3116:4216:5217:0317:1417:2517:3517:4517:5517:5518:0718:1818:2918:3918:4819:0219:2219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:41
Leigh-on-Sea Chalkwell Schools05:1105:2205:4205:5306:0806:2206:3206:4106:4706:5507:0407:1607:2807:4207:5508:0708:1908:3108:4208:5509:0709:1909:3109:4123:4209:5210:0310:1424344454041413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5514:0614:1714:3314:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4515:5816:1016:2216:3216:4316:5317:0417:1517:2617:3617:4617:5617:5618:0818:1918:3018:4018:4919:0319:2319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:42
Leigh-on-Sea Darlinghurst Grove05:1205:2305:4305:5406:0906:2306:3306:4206:4806:5607:0507:1807:3007:4407:5708:0908:2008:3208:4308:5609:0809:2009:3209:4223:4309:5310:0410:1525354555051513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5614:0714:1814:3414:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4616:0016:1216:2316:3316:4416:5417:0517:1617:2717:3717:4717:5717:5718:0918:2018:3118:4118:5019:0419:2419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:43
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue05:1305:2405:4405:5506:1006:2406:3406:4306:4906:5707:0607:1907:3107:4507:5808:1008:2108:3308:4408:5709:0909:2109:3309:4323:4409:5410:0510:1626364656061613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5714:0814:1914:3514:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4716:0116:1316:2416:3416:4516:5517:0617:1717:2817:3817:4817:5817:5818:1018:2118:3218:4218:5119:0519:2519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:44
Leigh-on-Sea Iceland05:1405:2505:4505:5606:1106:2506:3506:4406:5006:5807:0707:2007:3207:4607:5908:1108:2208:3408:4508:5809:1009:2209:3409:4423:4509:5510:0610:1727374757071713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5814:0914:2014:3614:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4816:0216:1416:2516:3516:4616:5617:0717:1817:2917:3917:4917:5917:5918:1118:2218:3318:4318:5219:0619:2619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:45
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms05:1505:2605:4605:5706:1206:2606:3606:4506:5106:5907:0907:2207:3407:4808:0108:1308:2408:3608:4709:0009:1209:2409:3509:4523:4609:5610:0710:1828384858081813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4814:0014:1114:2214:3814:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:5016:0416:1616:2716:3716:4816:5817:0917:2017:3117:4117:5118:0118:0118:1218:2318:3418:4418:5319:0719:2719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:46
Leigh-on-Sea Kingswood Chase05:1505:2605:4605:5706:1206:2606:3606:4506:5106:5907:1007:2307:3507:4908:0208:1408:2508:3708:4809:0109:1309:2509:3609:4623:4609:5710:0810:1929394959091913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4914:0114:1214:2314:3914:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5116:0516:1716:2816:3816:4916:5917:1017:2117:3217:4217:5218:0218:0218:1318:2418:3518:4518:5419:0819:2719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:46
Leigh-on-Sea West Leigh Schools05:1605:2705:4705:5806:1306:2706:3706:4606:5207:0007:1107:2407:3607:5008:0308:1508:2608:3808:4909:0209:1409:2609:3709:4723:4709:5810:0910:2030405000102013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0214:1314:2414:4014:5115:0315:1515:2815:4015:5316:0716:1916:3016:4016:5117:0117:1217:2217:3317:4317:5318:0318:0318:1418:2518:3618:4618:5519:0919:2819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:47
Leigh-on-Sea Burnham Road05:1705:2805:4805:5906:1406:2806:3806:4706:5307:0107:1207:2507:3707:5108:0408:1708:2808:4008:5109:0409:1509:2709:3809:4823:4809:5910:1010:2131415101112113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5214:0414:1514:2614:4214:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5416:0816:2116:3216:4216:5217:0217:1317:2417:3517:4517:5518:0518:0518:1618:2618:3718:4718:5619:1019:2919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:48
Leigh-on-Sea Canvey Road05:1705:2805:4805:5906:1406:2806:3806:4706:5307:0107:1307:2607:3907:5308:0608:1808:2908:4108:5209:0509:1709:2909:4009:5023:4910:0110:1210:2333435303132313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0514:1614:2714:4314:5415:0615:1815:3115:4315:5616:1016:2316:3416:4416:5417:0417:1517:2517:3617:4617:5618:0618:0618:1718:2818:3918:4918:5819:1219:3019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:49
Leigh-on-Sea Medway Crescent05:1805:2905:4906:0006:1506:2906:3906:4806:5407:0207:1407:2707:4007:5408:0708:1908:3008:4208:5309:0609:1809:3009:4109:5123:5010:0210:1310:2434445404142413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0614:1714:2814:4414:5515:0715:1915:3215:4415:5716:1116:2416:3516:4516:5517:0517:1617:2617:3717:4717:5718:0718:0718:1818:2918:4018:5018:5919:1319:3119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:50
Leigh-on-Sea Thames Drive05:1905:3005:5006:0106:1606:3006:4006:4906:5507:0307:1507:2807:4107:5508:0808:2108:3208:4408:5509:0809:1909:3109:4209:5223:5110:0310:1410:2535455505152513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5614:0814:1914:3014:4614:5715:0915:2115:3415:4615:5916:1316:2616:3716:4716:5717:0717:1817:2817:3917:4917:5918:0918:0918:2018:3018:4118:5119:0019:1419:3219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:51
Leigh-on-Sea Tattersall Gardens05:1905:3005:5006:0106:1606:3006:4006:4906:5507:0307:1507:2807:4107:5508:0808:2108:3208:4408:5509:0809:1909:3109:4209:5223:5110:0310:1410:2535455505152513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5614:0814:1914:3014:4614:5715:0915:2115:3415:4615:5916:1316:2616:3716:4716:5717:0717:1817:2817:3917:4917:5918:0918:0918:2018:3018:4118:5119:0019:1419:3219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:51
Hadleigh Woodfield Road05:2005:3105:5106:0206:1706:3106:4106:5006:5607:0407:1607:2907:4207:5608:0908:2208:3308:4508:5609:0909:2009:3209:4309:5323:5210:0410:1510:2636465606162613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5714:0914:2014:3114:4714:5815:1015:2215:3515:4716:0016:1416:2716:3816:4816:5817:0817:1917:2917:4017:5018:0018:1018:1018:2118:3118:4218:5219:0119:1519:3319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:52
Hadleigh Broughton Road05:2105:3205:5206:0306:1806:3206:4206:5106:5707:0507:1707:3007:4307:5708:1008:2308:3408:4608:5609:0909:2009:3209:4309:5323:5210:0410:1510:2636465606162613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5714:0914:2014:3114:4714:5815:1015:2215:3615:4816:0116:1516:2816:3916:4916:5917:0917:2017:3017:4117:5118:0118:1118:1118:2218:3218:4318:5219:0119:1519:3319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:52
Hadleigh Church05:2305:3405:5406:0506:2006:3406:4406:5306:5907:0807:2007:3307:4607:5908:1208:2508:3608:4808:5809:1109:2209:3409:4509:5523:5410:0610:1710:2838485808182813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5914:1114:2214:3314:4915:0015:1215:2415:3815:5016:0316:1716:3116:4216:5217:0117:1117:2217:3217:4317:5318:0318:1318:1318:2418:3418:4518:5419:0319:1719:3519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:54
Hadleigh Fire Station05:2305:3405:5406:0506:2006:3406:4406:5306:5907:0807:2007:3307:4608:0008:1308:2608:3708:4908:5809:1109:2209:3409:4509:5523:5410:0610:1710:2838485808182813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5914:1114:2214:3314:4915:0015:1215:2415:3815:5116:0416:1716:3116:4216:5217:0117:1117:2217:3217:4317:5318:0318:1318:1318:24--18:45----19:17--19:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:54
Hadleigh The Memorial05:2405:3505:5506:0606:2106:3506:4506:5407:0007:0907:2107:3407:4708:0108:1508:2808:3908:5008:5909:1209:2309:3509:4609:5623:5510:0710:1810:2939495909192913:1913:2913:3913:4914:0014:1214:2314:3414:5015:0115:1315:2515:3915:5216:0516:1816:3216:4316:5317:0217:1217:2317:3317:4417:5418:0418:1418:1418:25--18:46----19:18--19:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:55
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner05:2505:3605:5606:0706:2206:3606:4606:5507:0207:1107:2307:3607:4908:0308:1708:3008:4108:5209:0009:1309:2409:3609:4709:5723:5610:0810:1910:3040500010203013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0214:1414:2514:3614:5215:0315:1515:2715:4115:5416:0716:2016:3416:4516:5517:0417:1417:2517:3517:4617:5618:0618:1518:1518:26--18:47----19:19--19:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:56
South Benfleet Shipwrights Drive North05:2505:3605:5606:0706:2206:3606:4606:5507:0207:1107:2307:3607:4908:0408:1808:3108:4208:5309:0009:1309:2409:3609:4709:5723:5610:0810:1910:3040500010203013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0214:1414:2514:3614:5215:0315:1615:2815:4215:5516:0816:2116:3516:4616:5617:0417:1417:2517:3517:4617:5618:0618:1518:1518:26--18:47----19:19--19:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:56
South Benfleet Warren Chase05:2605:3705:5706:0806:2306:3706:4706:5607:0307:1207:2407:3707:5008:0508:2008:3308:4408:5409:0109:1409:2509:3709:4809:5823:5710:0910:2010:3141510111213113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0314:1514:2614:3714:5315:0415:1715:2915:4315:5616:0916:2216:3616:4716:5717:0517:1517:2617:3617:4717:5718:0718:1618:1618:27--18:48----19:20--19:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:57
South Benfleet SEEVIC05:2705:3805:5806:0906:2406:3806:4806:5707:0407:1307:2507:3807:5108:0608:2108:3408:4508:5609:0209:1509:2609:3809:4909:5923:5810:1010:2110:3242520212223213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0414:1614:2714:3814:5415:0515:1815:3015:4415:5816:1116:2416:3716:4816:5817:0617:1617:2717:3717:4817:5818:0818:1718:1718:28--18:49----19:21--19:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:58
South Benfleet Kenneth Road05:2805:3905:5906:1006:2506:3906:4906:5807:0507:1407:2607:3907:5208:0708:2308:3608:4708:5709:0309:1609:2709:3909:5010:0023:5910:1110:2210:3343530313233313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0514:1714:2814:3914:5515:0615:1915:3115:4515:5916:1216:2516:3816:4916:5917:0717:1717:2817:3817:4917:5918:0918:1818:1818:29--18:50----19:22--19:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:59
Thundersley The Chase05:2805:3905:5906:1006:2506:3906:4906:5807:0607:1507:2707:4007:5308:0808:2408:3708:4808:5709:0309:1609:2709:3909:5010:0023:5910:1110:2210:3343530313233313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0514:1814:2914:4014:5615:0715:2015:3215:4616:0016:1316:2616:3816:4916:5917:0717:1717:2817:3817:4917:5918:0918:1818:1818:29--18:50----19:22--19:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:59
Thundersley Church Road05:2905:4006:0006:1106:2606:4006:5006:5907:0707:1607:2807:4107:5408:0908:2508:3808:4908:5809:0409:1709:2809:4009:5110:0100:0010:1210:2310:3444540414243413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0614:1914:3014:4114:5715:0815:2115:3315:4716:0116:1416:2716:3916:5017:0017:0817:1817:2917:3917:5018:0018:1018:1918:1918:30--18:51----19:23--20:0020:3021:0021:3022:0023:00
Thundersley Park Road05:3005:4106:0106:1206:2706:4106:5107:0107:0807:1707:2907:4207:5508:1008:2608:3908:5009:0009:0609:1909:3009:4209:5310:0300:0110:1410:2510:3646560616263613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0814:2014:3114:4214:5815:0915:2215:3415:4816:0216:1516:2816:4116:5217:0217:1017:2017:3117:4117:5218:0218:1218:2118:2118:32--18:53----19:25--20:0120:3121:0121:3122:0123:01
Thundersley Cedar Road05:3005:4106:0106:1206:2706:4106:5107:0207:1007:1907:3107:4407:5708:1208:2808:4108:5209:0109:0709:2009:3109:4309:5410:0400:0110:1510:2610:3747570717273713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0914:2214:3314:4415:0015:1115:2415:3615:5016:0416:1716:3016:4216:5317:0317:1117:2117:3217:4217:5318:0318:1318:2218:2218:33--18:54----19:26--20:0120:3121:0121:3122:0123:01
Thundersley The Woodmans Arms05:3205:4306:0306:1406:2906:4306:5307:0407:1207:2107:3307:4607:5908:1408:3008:4308:5409:0309:0909:2209:3309:4509:5610:0600:0310:1710:2810:3949590919293913:2913:3913:4913:5914:1114:2414:3514:4615:0215:1315:2615:3815:5216:0616:1916:3216:4416:5517:0517:1317:2317:3417:4417:5518:0518:1518:2418:2418:35--18:56----19:28--20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0323:03
Thundersley Copper Beeches05:3305:4406:0406:1506:3006:4406:5407:0507:1307:2207:3407:4708:0008:1508:3108:4408:5509:0409:1009:2309:3409:4609:5710:0700:0310:1810:2910:4050001020304013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1214:2514:3614:4715:0315:1415:2715:3915:5316:0716:2016:3316:4516:5617:0617:1417:2417:3517:4517:5618:0618:1618:2518:2518:36--18:57----19:29--20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0323:03
Thundersley Sainsburys Store05:3405:4506:0506:1606:3106:4506:5507:0607:1407:2307:3607:4908:0208:1708:3308:4608:5709:0609:1209:2509:3509:4709:5810:0800:0410:1910:3010:4151011121314113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1314:2614:3714:4815:0515:1615:2915:4115:5516:0916:2216:3516:4716:5817:0817:1517:2517:3617:4617:5718:0718:1718:2618:2618:37--18:58----19:30--20:0420:3421:0421:3422:0423:04
Rayleigh The Weir05:3405:4506:0506:1606:3106:4506:5507:0607:1507:2407:3607:4908:0208:1808:3408:4708:5809:0609:1209:2509:3609:4809:5910:0900:0510:2010:3110:4252021222324213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1414:2714:3814:4915:0515:1615:2915:4115:5616:1016:2316:3616:4716:5817:0817:1617:2617:3717:4717:5818:0818:1818:2718:2718:38--18:59----19:31--20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0523:05
Rayleigh Great Wheatley Road05:3605:4706:0706:1806:3306:4706:5707:0807:1607:2607:3807:5108:0408:2008:3608:4909:0009:0809:1409:2709:3809:5010:0010:1100:0610:2210:3310:4454041424344413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1614:2914:4014:5115:0715:1815:3115:4315:5816:1216:2516:3816:4917:0017:1017:1817:2817:3917:4918:0018:1018:2018:2918:2918:40--19:00----19:32--20:0620:3621:0621:3622:0623:06
Rayleigh The Paul Pry05:3705:4806:0806:1906:3406:4806:5807:0907:1707:2707:4007:5308:0608:2108:3708:5009:0109:1009:1609:2909:3909:5110:0110:1200:0710:2310:3410:4555051525354513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1714:3014:4114:5215:0915:2015:3315:4515:5916:1316:2616:3916:5117:0217:1217:1917:2917:4017:5018:0118:1118:2118:3018:3018:41--19:01----19:33--20:0720:3721:0721:3722:0723:07
Rayleigh The Library05:3705:4806:0806:1906:3406:4806:5807:0907:1807:2807:4007:5308:0608:2208:3808:5109:0209:1009:1609:2909:4009:5210:0210:1300:0810:2410:3510:4656061626364613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1814:3114:4214:5315:0915:2015:3315:4516:0016:1416:2716:4016:5117:0217:1217:2017:3017:4117:5118:0218:1218:2218:3118:3118:42--19:02----19:34--20:0820:3821:0821:3822:0823:08
Rayleigh Railway Station05:4005:5106:1106:2206:3706:5107:0107:1207:2107:3107:4407:5708:1008:2608:4208:5509:0609:1409:2009:3309:4309:5510:0510:1600:1010:2710:3810:4959091929394913:3913:4913:5914:0914:2114:3414:4514:5615:1315:2415:3715:4916:0416:1816:3116:4416:5517:0617:1617:2317:3317:4417:5418:0518:1518:2518:3418:3418:45--19:05----19:37--20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1023:10

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays