Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
1

Shoeburyness to Rayleigh

via Thorpe Bay, Southchurch, Southend, Westcliff, Leigh-on-Sea, Hadleigh and Thundersley. Most journeys are run by double-deck buses with free 4G Wi-Fi and USB charging points.

Back to all services

Service Overview

Southend timetable booklet for on-the-go

Keep on top of the latest bus times and services in your area by downloading our Southend area timetable booklet here.

Arriva bus times in the Southend, Rochford and Castle Point area will be changing from 7th July 2019.


We will be making changes to the times of our services across the Southend, Rochford and Castle Point area in order to improve reliability. You can see full details here.

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
North Shoebury The Renown--------------05:59----06:16----06:39--06:4807:0107:1407:2407:3307:4707:5808:1208:2408:3508:4508:5609:0809:1909:2909:3909:50Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
001020304050until12:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:2813:3713:4913:5914:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5615:0815:2115:3415:4716:0016:1316:2616:3716:4917:0017:1017:2017:3117:4317:5418:0518:2018:4023:0019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0022:00
North Shoebury Hermes Way--------------06:01----06:18----06:41--06:5007:0307:1607:2607:3507:4908:0008:1408:2608:3708:4708:5809:0909:2009:3009:4009:5101112131415112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:2913:3813:5014:0014:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5715:0915:2215:3515:4816:0116:1416:2716:3816:5017:0117:1117:2117:3217:4417:5518:0618:2118:4123:0119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0122:01
North Shoebury Herongate--------------06:01----06:18----06:41--06:5007:0307:1607:2707:3607:4908:0008:1408:2608:3708:4708:5809:1009:2109:3109:4109:5202122232425212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3013:3913:5114:0114:1014:2014:3014:4014:5014:5815:1015:2315:3615:4916:0216:1516:2816:3916:5117:0217:1217:2217:3317:4517:5618:0718:2218:4223:0219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0222:02
North Shoebury Shoebury Asda--------------06:04----06:21----06:44--06:5307:0607:1907:3007:4007:5208:0308:1708:2908:4008:5009:0109:1209:2309:3309:4309:5404142434445412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3213:4113:5314:0314:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0015:1215:2515:3815:5116:0416:1716:3016:4116:5317:0417:1417:2417:3517:4717:5818:0918:2418:4423:0419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0422:04
North Shoebury Shoebury Park--------------06:05----06:22----06:45--06:5407:0707:2007:3107:4107:5308:0408:1808:3008:4108:5109:0209:1309:2409:3409:4409:5505152535455512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3313:4213:5414:0414:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0115:1315:2615:3915:5216:0516:1816:3116:4216:5417:0517:1517:2517:3617:4817:5818:0918:2418:4423:0419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0422:04
Shoeburyness Shoebury Sports Centre--------------06:07----06:24----06:47--06:5607:0907:2207:3307:4407:5508:0708:2108:3308:4408:5409:0509:1609:2609:3609:4609:5707172737475712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3513:4413:5614:0614:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0415:1615:2915:4115:5416:0716:2016:3316:4416:5617:0717:1717:2717:3817:5018:0118:1218:2718:4723:0719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:07
Shoeburyness Thorpedene School--------------06:08----06:25----06:48--06:5707:1007:2307:3407:4407:5608:0808:2208:3408:4508:5509:0609:1609:2709:3709:4709:5808182838485812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3613:4513:5714:0714:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0515:1715:2915:4215:5516:0816:2116:3416:4516:5717:0817:1817:2817:3917:5118:0118:1218:2718:4723:0719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:07
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library--------------06:09----06:26----06:49--06:5807:1107:2407:3507:4507:5708:0908:2308:3508:4608:5609:0709:1709:2809:3809:4809:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3713:4613:5814:0814:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0615:1815:3015:4315:5616:0916:2216:3516:4616:5817:0917:1917:2917:4017:5218:0218:1318:2818:4823:0819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0822:08
Thorpe Bay Marcus Avenue--------------06:09----06:26----06:49--06:5807:1107:2407:3507:4607:5708:1008:2408:3608:4708:5709:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3713:4613:5814:0814:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1915:3115:4315:5616:0916:2216:3516:4616:5817:0917:1917:2917:4017:5218:0318:1418:2918:4923:0919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:09
Thorpe Bay Railway Station--------------06:11----06:28----06:51--07:0007:1307:2607:3707:4807:5908:1208:2608:3808:4908:5909:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0111213141510112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:3913:4814:0014:1014:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:2115:3315:4515:5816:1116:2416:3716:4817:0017:1117:2117:3117:4217:5418:0418:1518:3018:5023:1019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1022:10
Thorpe Bay Willingale Way--------------06:12----06:29----06:52--07:0107:1407:2707:3807:4908:0108:1308:2708:3908:5009:0009:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0212223242520212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4013:4914:0114:1114:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2215:3415:4615:5916:1216:2516:3816:4917:0117:1217:2217:3217:4317:5518:0518:1618:3118:5123:1119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1122:11
Thorpe Bay Thorpe Hall Close--------------06:12----06:29----06:52--07:0107:1407:2707:3907:5008:0208:1408:2808:4008:5109:0109:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0313233343530312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4113:5014:0214:1214:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1316:2616:3916:5017:0217:1317:2317:3317:4417:5618:0518:1618:3118:5123:1119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1122:11
Bournes Green Roundabout----05:19----05:59--06:14----06:3106:40--06:54--07:0307:1607:2907:4107:5208:0508:1608:3008:4208:5309:0309:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4313:5214:0414:1414:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1516:2816:4116:5217:0417:1517:2517:3517:4617:5818:0718:1818:3318:5323:1319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:13
Southchurch The Thorpe Bay School----05:19----05:59--06:14----06:3106:40--06:54--07:0307:1607:2907:4107:5308:0608:1708:3108:4208:5309:0309:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4313:5214:0414:1414:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2816:4116:5217:0417:1517:2517:3517:4617:5818:0718:1818:3318:5323:1319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:13
Southchurch Southend High for Girls----05:19----05:59--06:15----06:3206:41--06:55--07:0407:1707:3007:4207:5408:0708:1808:3208:4308:5409:0409:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4413:5314:0514:1514:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1616:2916:4216:5317:0517:1617:2617:3617:4717:5918:0818:1918:3418:5423:1419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1422:14
Southchurch Arlington Road----05:20----06:00--06:15----06:3206:41--06:55--07:0507:1807:3107:4307:5508:0808:1908:3308:4408:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4413:5314:0514:1514:2414:3414:4414:5415:0515:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:2916:4216:5317:0517:1617:2617:3617:4717:5918:0818:1918:3418:5423:1419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1422:14
Southchurch The White Horse PH----05:21----06:01--06:17----06:3406:43--06:57--07:0707:2007:3307:4507:5708:1008:2108:3508:4608:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0818283848580812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4613:5514:0714:1714:2614:3614:4614:5615:0715:1915:3115:4315:5416:0616:1916:3116:4416:5517:0717:1817:2817:3817:4918:0118:1018:2118:3618:5623:1619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1622:16
Southchurch Surbiton Avenue----05:21----06:01--06:17----06:3406:43--06:57--07:0807:2107:3407:4607:5808:1108:2208:3608:4708:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0919293949590912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4713:5614:0814:1814:2714:3714:4714:5715:0815:2015:3215:4415:5516:0716:2016:3216:4516:5617:0817:1917:2917:3917:5018:0218:1118:2218:3718:5723:1719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1722:17
Southchurch Ilfracombe Avenue----05:22----06:02--06:18----06:3506:44--06:58--07:0807:2107:3507:4707:5908:1208:2308:3708:4808:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:1020304050001013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:4813:5714:0914:1914:2814:3814:4814:5815:0915:2115:3315:4515:5616:0816:2116:3316:4616:5717:0917:2017:3017:4017:5118:0318:1218:2318:3818:5823:1719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1722:17
Southchurch Sacred Heart Schools----05:23----06:03--06:19----06:3606:45--06:59--07:1007:2307:3607:4808:0108:1408:2608:4008:5009:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1121314151011113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:4913:5814:1014:2014:2914:3914:4915:0015:1115:2315:3515:4715:5816:1016:2316:3516:4816:5917:1117:2217:3217:4217:5318:0418:1318:2418:3918:5923:1919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1922:19
Southchurch Avenue cnr----05:24----06:04--06:20----06:3706:46--07:00--07:1107:2407:3707:4908:0208:1608:2708:4108:5209:0309:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1323334353031313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5114:0014:1214:2214:3114:4114:5115:0115:1215:2515:3715:4916:0016:1216:2516:3616:4917:0017:1217:2317:3317:4317:5418:0618:1418:2518:4019:0023:2019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:20
Southchurch Tyrrel Drive----05:24----06:04--06:21----06:3806:47--07:01--07:1207:2507:3807:5008:0308:1708:2808:4208:5309:0409:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1424344454041413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5214:0114:1314:2314:3214:4214:5215:0215:1315:2615:3815:5016:0116:1316:2616:3716:5017:0117:1317:2417:3417:4417:5518:0718:1518:2618:4119:0123:2119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2122:21
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road----05:26----06:06--06:23----06:4006:49--07:03--07:1407:2707:4007:5208:0608:2008:3208:4608:5609:0709:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1626364656061613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5414:0314:1514:2514:3414:4414:5415:0515:1615:2915:4115:5316:0416:1616:2916:4016:5317:0417:1617:2717:3717:4717:5818:0918:1718:2818:4319:0323:2319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2322:23
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre----05:31----06:11--06:30----06:4606:54--07:0907:1507:2407:3407:4708:0008:1308:2608:3808:5209:0209:1309:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2232425202122213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0014:0914:2114:3114:4014:5015:0015:1215:2315:3515:4816:0116:1316:2416:3816:4916:5917:1017:2217:3517:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:5019:1023:3019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:30
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road----05:32----06:13--06:32----06:4806:56--07:1107:1707:2607:3607:4908:0208:1508:2808:4008:5409:0409:1509:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2434445404142413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0214:1114:2314:3314:4214:5215:0215:1415:2515:3715:5016:0316:1516:2616:3916:5117:0117:1217:2417:3717:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:3818:5119:1123:3119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:31
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road05:0405:1905:3305:4606:0106:1506:2506:3406:3906:4506:5006:5807:0807:1307:1907:2807:3807:5108:0408:1708:3008:4208:5609:0609:1709:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2636465606162613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0414:1314:2514:3514:4414:5415:0415:1615:2715:3915:5216:0516:1716:2816:4016:5217:0317:1417:2617:3917:5018:0018:0918:1918:2918:3918:5219:1223:3219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:32
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange05:0505:2005:3505:4706:0206:1706:2606:3606:4006:4606:5207:0007:0907:1507:2107:3007:4007:5308:0608:1908:3208:4408:5809:0809:1909:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2838485808182813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0614:1514:2714:3714:4614:5615:0615:1815:2915:4115:5416:0716:1916:3016:4216:5417:0517:1617:2817:4117:5218:0218:1118:2118:3118:4118:5419:1423:3419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:34
Southend-on-Sea Park Tavern05:0605:2105:3605:4806:0306:1806:2706:3706:4106:4706:5307:0107:1007:1607:2307:3207:4207:5508:0808:2108:3408:4609:0009:1009:2109:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3040500010203013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:0814:1714:2914:3914:4814:5815:0815:2015:3115:4415:5716:1016:2116:3216:4416:5617:0717:1817:3017:4317:5418:0418:1318:2318:3318:4218:5519:1523:3519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:35
Westcliff-on-Sea The Cricketers Inn05:0605:2105:3605:4806:0306:1806:2706:3706:4106:4806:5407:0207:1107:1707:2407:3307:4307:5608:0908:2208:3508:4709:0109:1109:2209:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3141510111213113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:0914:1814:3014:4014:4914:5915:0915:2115:3315:4515:5816:1116:2316:3416:4516:5717:0817:1917:3117:4417:5518:0518:1418:2418:3418:4318:5619:1623:3619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:36
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road05:0705:2205:3705:4906:0406:1906:2806:3806:4206:4906:5507:0307:1207:1907:2507:3407:4407:5808:1108:2408:3708:4909:0309:1309:2409:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3242520212223213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1014:1914:3114:4114:5015:0015:1015:2315:3515:4816:0116:1416:2516:3616:4716:5917:1017:2117:3317:4617:5718:0718:1618:2618:3518:4518:5719:1723:3719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:37
Westcliff-on-Sea Westcliff Plough05:0905:2405:3905:5106:0606:2106:3006:4006:4406:5106:5707:0507:1407:2107:2807:3707:4708:0108:1408:2708:4008:5209:0609:1609:2709:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3545550515253513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1314:2214:3414:4414:5315:0315:1315:2615:3815:5116:0416:1716:2816:3916:5017:0217:1317:2417:3617:4918:0018:1018:1918:2918:3818:4718:5919:1923:3919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:39
Westcliff-on-Sea Crowstone Road05:0905:2405:3905:5106:0606:2106:3006:4006:4406:5106:5707:0507:1407:2107:2907:3807:4808:0208:1508:2808:4008:5209:0609:1609:2709:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3545550515253513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1314:2214:3414:4414:5315:0315:1315:2615:3915:5116:0416:1716:2816:3916:5017:0217:1317:2417:3617:4918:0018:1018:1918:2918:3818:4718:5919:1923:3919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:39
Chalkwell Westcliff Library05:1005:2505:4005:5206:0706:2206:3106:4106:4506:5206:5907:0707:1607:2307:3107:4007:5008:0408:1708:3008:4208:5409:0809:1809:2909:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3747570717273713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1514:2414:3614:4614:5515:0515:1515:2815:4115:5316:0616:1916:3016:4116:5217:0417:1517:2617:3817:5118:0218:1218:2118:3118:4018:4919:0119:2123:4019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:40
Chalkwell Park05:1105:2605:4105:5306:0806:2306:3206:4206:4606:5307:0007:0807:1707:2507:3207:4207:5208:0608:1808:3108:4408:5509:0909:1909:3009:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1614:2514:3714:4814:5715:0715:1715:3015:4215:5516:0816:2116:3216:4316:5417:0617:1717:2717:3917:5218:0318:1318:2218:3218:4118:5019:0219:2223:4119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:41
Leigh-on-Sea Chalkwell Schools05:1205:2705:4205:5406:0906:2406:3306:4306:4706:5407:0107:0907:1807:2607:3407:4407:5408:0808:2008:3308:4508:5609:1009:2009:3109:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3949590919293913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1714:2614:3814:4914:5915:0915:1915:3215:4415:5716:1016:2316:3316:4416:5517:0717:1817:2817:4017:5318:0418:1418:2318:3318:4218:5119:0319:2323:4219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:42
Leigh-on-Sea Darlinghurst Grove05:1205:2705:4205:5406:0906:2406:3306:4306:4806:5507:0207:1007:1907:2707:3607:4607:5608:0908:2208:3508:4608:5709:1109:2109:3209:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4050001020304013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:1814:2714:3914:5015:0015:1015:2015:3315:4615:5816:1116:2416:3416:4516:5617:0817:1917:2917:4117:5418:0518:1518:2418:3418:4318:5219:0419:2423:4219:4320:1320:4321:1321:4222:42
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue05:1305:2805:4305:5506:1006:2506:3406:4406:4906:5607:0307:1107:2007:2807:3707:4707:5708:1008:2308:3608:4708:5809:1209:2209:3309:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4151011121314113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:1914:2814:4014:5115:0115:1115:2115:3415:4715:5916:1216:2516:3516:4616:5717:0917:2017:3017:4217:5518:0618:1618:2518:3518:4418:5319:0519:2523:4319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4322:43
Leigh-on-Sea Iceland05:1405:2905:4405:5606:1106:2606:3506:4506:5006:5707:0407:1207:2107:2907:3807:4907:5908:1208:2408:3708:4808:5909:1309:2309:3409:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4252021222324213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2014:2914:4114:5215:0215:1215:2215:3515:4816:0016:1316:2616:3616:4716:5817:1017:2117:3117:4317:5618:0718:1718:2618:3618:4518:5419:0619:2623:4419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4422:44
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms05:1505:3005:4505:5706:1206:2706:3606:4606:5106:5807:0507:1407:2307:3107:4007:5108:0108:1408:2608:3908:5009:0109:1509:2509:3609:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4454041424344413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2214:3114:4314:5415:0415:1415:2415:3715:5016:0216:1516:2816:3816:4917:0017:1217:2317:3317:4517:5818:0818:1818:2718:3718:4618:5519:0719:2723:4519:4620:1620:4621:1621:4522:45
Leigh-on-Sea Kingswood Chase05:1505:3005:4505:5706:1206:2706:3606:4606:5106:5807:0607:1507:2407:3207:4107:5208:0208:1508:2708:4008:5109:0209:1609:2609:3709:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4555051525354513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2314:3214:4414:5515:0515:1515:2515:3815:5116:0316:1616:2916:3916:5017:0117:1317:2417:3417:4617:5918:0918:1918:2818:3818:4718:5619:0819:2723:4519:4620:1620:4621:1621:4522:45
Leigh-on-Sea West Leigh Schools05:1605:3105:4605:5806:1306:2806:3706:4706:5206:5907:0707:1607:2507:3307:4207:5408:0408:1708:2908:4108:5209:0309:1709:2709:3809:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4656061626364613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2414:3314:4514:5615:0615:1615:2715:4015:5316:0516:1816:3116:4116:5117:0217:1417:2517:3517:4718:0018:1018:2018:2918:3918:4818:5719:0919:2823:4619:4720:1720:4721:1721:4622:46
Leigh-on-Sea Burnham Road05:1705:3205:4705:5906:1406:2906:3806:4806:5307:0007:0807:1707:2607:3407:4407:5508:0608:1908:3008:4308:5409:0509:1809:2809:3909:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4757071727374713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2514:3414:4614:5715:0715:1715:2815:4115:5416:0716:1916:3216:4216:5317:0417:1617:2617:3617:4818:0118:1118:2118:3018:4018:4918:5819:1019:2923:4719:4820:1820:4821:1821:4722:47
Leigh-on-Sea Canvey Road05:1705:3205:4705:5906:1406:2906:3806:4906:5407:0107:0907:1807:2707:3607:4507:5708:0808:2108:3208:4408:5509:0609:2009:3009:4109:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4959091929394913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2714:3614:4814:5915:0915:1915:3015:4315:5616:0916:2116:3416:4416:5417:0517:1717:2817:3817:5018:0318:1318:2318:3218:4118:5018:5919:1119:3023:4819:4920:1920:4921:1921:4822:48
Leigh-on-Sea Medway Crescent05:1805:3305:4806:0006:1506:3006:3906:5006:5507:0207:1007:1907:2807:3707:4607:5808:0908:2208:3308:4508:5609:0709:2109:3109:4209:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5000102030405013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:2814:3714:4915:0015:1015:2015:3115:4415:5716:1016:2216:3516:4516:5517:0617:1817:2917:3917:5118:0418:1418:2418:3318:4218:5119:0019:1219:3123:4919:5020:2020:5021:2021:4922:49
Leigh-on-Sea Thames Drive05:1905:3405:4906:0106:1606:3106:4006:5106:5607:0307:1107:2007:2907:3807:4808:0008:1108:2408:3508:4708:5809:0909:2209:3209:4309:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5101112131415113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:2914:3814:5015:0115:1115:2115:3315:4615:5916:1216:2416:3716:4716:5717:0817:2017:3017:4017:5218:0518:1518:2518:3418:4318:5219:0119:1319:3223:5019:5120:2120:5121:2121:5022:50
Leigh-on-Sea Tattersall Gardens05:1905:3405:4906:0106:1606:3106:4006:5106:5607:0307:1107:2007:2907:3807:4808:0008:1108:2408:3508:4708:5809:0909:2209:3209:4309:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5101112131415113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:2914:3814:5015:0115:1115:2115:3315:4616:0016:1316:2516:3716:4716:5717:0817:2017:3017:4017:5218:0518:1518:2518:3418:4318:5219:0119:1319:3223:5019:5120:2120:5121:2121:5022:50
Hadleigh Woodfield Road05:2005:3505:5006:0206:1706:3206:4106:5206:5707:0407:1207:2107:3007:3907:4908:0108:1208:2508:3608:4808:5909:1009:2309:3309:4409:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5202122232425213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3014:3914:5115:0215:1215:2215:3415:4716:0116:1416:2616:3816:4816:5817:0917:2117:3117:4117:5318:0618:1618:2618:3518:4418:5319:0219:1419:3323:5119:5220:2220:5221:2221:5122:51
Hadleigh Broughton Road05:2105:3605:5106:0306:1806:3306:4206:5306:5807:0507:1307:2207:3107:4007:5008:0208:1308:2608:3708:4909:0009:1009:2309:3309:4409:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5202122232425213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3114:4014:5215:0315:1315:2315:3515:4816:0216:1516:2716:3916:4916:5917:1017:2217:3217:4217:5418:0718:1618:2618:3518:4418:5319:0219:1419:3323:5119:5220:2220:5221:2221:5122:51
Hadleigh Church05:2305:3805:5306:0506:2006:3506:4406:5507:0007:0707:1507:2407:3307:4207:5208:0408:1508:2808:3908:5109:0209:1209:2509:3509:4609:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5404142434445413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3314:4214:5415:0515:1515:2515:3815:5116:0516:1816:3016:4216:5117:0117:1217:2417:3417:4417:5618:0918:1818:2818:3718:4618:5519:0419:1619:3523:5319:5420:2420:5421:2421:5322:53
Hadleigh Homestead Way05:2305:3805:5306:0506:2006:3506:4406:5507:0007:0707:1607:2507:3407:4307:5308:0508:1608:2908:4008:5109:0209:1209:2509:3509:4609:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5404142434445413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3314:4214:5415:0515:1515:2515:3915:5216:0616:1916:3116:4316:5117:0117:1217:2417:3417:4417:5618:0918:1818:28--18:46----19:16--23:5319:5420:2420:5421:2421:5322:53
Hadleigh The Memorial05:2405:3905:5406:0606:2106:3606:4506:5607:0107:0807:1707:2707:3607:4507:5508:0708:1808:3108:4208:5209:0309:1309:2609:3609:4709:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5505152535455513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3414:4314:5515:0615:1615:2615:4015:5316:0716:2016:3216:4416:5217:0217:1317:2517:3517:4517:5718:1018:1918:29--18:47----19:17--23:5419:5520:2520:5521:2521:5422:54
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner05:2505:4005:5506:0706:2206:3706:4606:5707:0307:1007:1907:2907:3807:4707:5808:0908:2008:3308:4408:5409:0509:1509:2809:3809:4909:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5707172737475713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3614:4514:5715:0815:1815:2815:4215:5516:0916:2216:3416:4616:5417:0417:1517:2717:3717:4717:5918:1218:2118:31--18:49----19:19--23:5519:5720:2720:5721:2621:5522:55
South Benfleet Shipwrights Drive North05:2505:4005:5506:0706:2206:3706:4606:5707:0307:1007:1907:3007:3907:4807:5908:1008:2208:3508:4608:5509:0609:1609:2909:3909:5009:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5808182838485813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3714:4614:5815:0915:1915:2915:4315:5616:1016:2316:3516:4716:5517:0517:1617:2717:3717:4717:5918:1218:2118:31--18:49----19:19--23:5519:5720:2720:5721:2621:5522:55
South Benfleet Warren Chase05:2605:4105:5606:0806:2306:3806:4706:5807:0407:1107:2007:3107:4007:4908:0008:1208:2408:3708:4808:5609:0709:1709:3009:4009:5109:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5909192939495913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3814:4714:5915:1015:2015:3115:4415:5716:1116:2416:3616:4816:5617:0617:1717:2817:3817:4818:0018:1318:2218:32--18:50----19:20--23:5619:5820:2820:5821:2721:5622:56
South Benfleet USP College05:2705:4205:5706:0906:2406:3906:4806:5907:0507:1207:2107:3207:4107:5008:0108:1308:2608:4008:5008:5809:0809:1809:3109:4109:5210:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0010203040500013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:3914:4815:0015:1115:2215:3215:4615:5916:1316:2616:3816:5016:5717:0717:1817:2917:3917:4918:0118:1418:2318:33--18:51----19:21--23:5719:5920:2920:5921:2821:5722:57
South Benfleet Kenneth Road05:2805:4305:5806:1006:2506:4006:4907:0007:0607:1307:2207:3307:4207:5108:0208:1508:2808:4208:5208:5909:0909:1909:3209:4209:5310:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111213141510113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4014:4915:0115:1215:2315:3415:4716:0016:1416:2716:3916:5116:5817:0817:1917:3017:4017:5018:0218:1518:2418:34--18:52----19:22--23:5820:0020:3021:0021:2921:5822:58
Thundersley The Chase05:2805:4305:5806:1006:2506:4006:4907:0007:0607:1307:2207:3307:4207:5108:0208:1608:2908:4308:5309:0009:1009:2009:3209:4209:5310:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111213141510113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4014:5015:0215:1315:2415:3515:4716:0016:1416:2716:3916:5116:5817:0817:1917:3017:4017:5018:0218:1518:2418:34--18:52----19:22--23:5820:0020:3021:0021:2921:5822:58
Thundersley Church Road05:2905:4405:5906:1106:2606:4106:5007:0107:0707:1407:2307:3407:4307:5208:0308:1708:3008:4408:5409:0109:1109:2109:3309:4309:5410:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0212223242520213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4114:5115:0315:1415:2515:3615:4816:0116:1516:2816:4016:5216:5917:0917:2017:3117:4117:5118:0318:1618:2518:35--18:53----19:23--23:5920:0120:3121:0121:3021:5922:59
Thundersley Park Road05:2905:4405:5906:1106:2606:4106:5007:0207:0907:1607:2507:3607:4507:5408:0508:1808:3108:4508:5609:0209:1209:2209:3509:4509:5610:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0414243444540413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4314:5215:0415:1515:2615:3715:5016:0316:1716:3016:4216:5417:0117:1117:2117:3217:4217:5218:0418:1718:2618:36--18:54----19:24--23:5920:0120:3121:0121:3021:5922:59
Thundersley Cedar Road05:3005:4506:0006:1206:2706:4206:5107:0307:1007:1707:2607:3707:4607:5508:0608:2008:3308:4708:5709:0409:1409:2409:3609:4609:5710:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0515253545550513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4414:5415:0615:1715:2815:3915:5116:0416:1816:3116:4316:5517:0217:1217:2217:3317:4317:5318:0518:1818:2718:37--18:55----19:25--00:0020:0220:3221:0221:3122:0023:00
Thundersley The Woodmans Arms05:3205:4706:0206:1406:2906:4406:5307:0507:1207:1907:2807:3907:4807:5708:0808:2208:3508:4909:0009:0609:1609:2609:3809:4809:5910:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0717273747570713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4614:5615:0815:1915:3015:4115:5316:0616:2016:3316:4516:5717:0417:1417:2417:3517:4517:5518:0718:2018:2918:39--18:57----19:27--00:0220:0420:3421:0421:3322:0223:02
Thundersley Copper Beeches05:3205:4706:0206:1406:2906:4406:5307:0507:1307:2007:2907:4007:4907:5808:0908:2308:3608:5009:0109:0709:1709:2709:3909:4910:0010:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0818283848580813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4714:5715:0915:2015:3115:4215:5416:0716:2116:3416:4616:5817:0517:1517:2517:3617:4617:5618:0818:2118:3018:40--18:58----19:28--00:0220:0420:3421:0421:3322:0223:02
Thundersley Sainsburys Store05:3305:4806:0306:1506:3006:4506:5407:0607:1407:2107:3007:4107:5007:5908:1008:2408:3708:5109:0209:0809:1809:2809:4009:5010:0110:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0919293949590913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4814:5915:1115:2215:3215:4315:5516:0816:2216:3516:4716:5917:0617:1617:2617:3717:4717:5718:0918:2218:3118:41--18:59----19:29--00:0320:0520:3521:0521:3422:0323:03
Rayleigh The Weir05:3405:4906:0406:1606:3106:4606:5507:0707:1507:2207:3107:4207:5108:0008:1108:2508:3808:5209:0309:0909:1909:2909:4109:5110:0210:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1020304050001014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:4914:5915:1115:2215:3315:4415:5616:0916:2316:3616:4817:0017:0717:1717:2717:3817:4817:5818:1018:2318:3118:41--18:59----19:29--00:0420:0620:3621:0621:3522:0423:04
Rayleigh Great Wheatley Road05:3505:5006:0506:1706:3206:4706:5607:0807:1707:2407:3307:4407:5308:0208:1308:2708:4008:5409:0509:1109:2009:3009:4209:5210:0310:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1121314151011114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1315:2415:3515:4615:5816:1116:2516:3816:5017:0217:0917:1917:2917:4017:5018:0018:1218:2418:3318:43--19:01----19:31--00:0520:0720:3721:0721:3622:0523:05
Rayleigh The Paul Pry05:3605:5106:0606:1806:3306:4806:5707:0907:1807:2507:3407:4507:5408:0308:1408:2808:4108:5509:0609:1209:2109:3109:4309:5310:0410:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1222324252021214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0315:1515:2615:3615:4715:5916:1216:2616:3916:5117:0317:1017:2017:3017:4117:5118:0118:1318:2518:3418:44--19:02----19:32--00:0520:0720:3721:0721:3622:0523:05
Rayleigh The Library05:3705:5206:0706:1906:3406:4906:5807:1007:1907:2607:3507:4607:5508:0408:1508:2908:4208:5609:0709:1309:2209:3209:4409:5410:0510:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1323334353031314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1515:2615:3715:4816:0016:1316:2716:4016:5217:0417:1117:2117:3117:4217:5218:0218:1418:2618:3418:44--19:02----19:32--00:0620:0820:3821:0821:3722:0623:06
Rayleigh Railway Station05:3905:5406:0906:2106:3606:5107:0007:1207:2207:2907:3807:4907:5808:0708:1808:3208:4508:5909:1009:1609:2509:3509:4709:5710:0810:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1626364656061614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0715:1915:3015:4015:5116:0316:1616:3016:4316:5517:0717:1417:2417:3417:4517:5518:0518:1718:2918:3718:47--19:05----19:35--00:0820:1020:4021:1021:3922:0823:08

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 1 service quickly and easily online

Southend View Tickets