Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
1

Shoeburyness to Rayleigh

via Thorpe Bay, Southchurch, Southend, Westcliff, Leigh-on-Sea, Hadleigh and Thundersley. Most journeys are run by double-deck buses with free 4G Wi-Fi and USB charging points.

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
North Shoebury The Renown--------------05:59----06:16----06:39--06:4807:0107:1407:2407:3307:4707:5808:1208:2408:3508:4508:5609:0809:1909:2909:3909:50Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
001020304050until12:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:2813:3713:4913:5914:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5615:0815:2115:3415:4716:0016:1316:2616:3716:4917:0017:1017:2017:3117:4317:5418:0518:2018:4023:0019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0022:00
North Shoebury Hermes Way--------------06:01----06:18----06:41--06:5007:0307:1607:2607:3507:4908:0008:1408:2608:3708:4708:5809:0909:2009:3009:4009:5101112131415112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:2913:3813:5014:0014:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5715:0915:2215:3515:4816:0116:1416:2716:3816:5017:0117:1117:2117:3217:4417:5518:0618:2118:4123:0119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0122:01
North Shoebury Herongate--------------06:01----06:18----06:41--06:5007:0307:1607:2707:3607:4908:0008:1408:2608:3708:4708:5809:1009:2109:3109:4109:5202122232425212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3013:3913:5114:0114:1014:2014:3014:4014:5014:5815:1015:2315:3615:4916:0216:1516:2816:3916:5117:0217:1217:2217:3317:4517:5618:0718:2218:4223:0219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0222:02
North Shoebury Shoebury Asda--------------06:04----06:21----06:44--06:5307:0607:1907:3007:4007:5208:0308:1708:2908:4008:5009:0109:1209:2309:3309:4309:5404142434445412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3213:4113:5314:0314:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0015:1215:2515:3815:5116:0416:1716:3016:4116:5317:0417:1417:2417:3517:4717:5818:0918:2418:4423:0419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0422:04
North Shoebury Shoebury Park--------------06:05----06:22----06:45--06:5407:0707:2007:3107:4107:5308:0408:1808:3008:4108:5109:0209:1309:2409:3409:4409:5505152535455512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3313:4213:5414:0414:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0115:1315:2615:3915:5216:0516:1816:3116:4216:5417:0517:1517:2517:3617:4817:5818:0918:2418:4423:0419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0422:04
Shoeburyness Shoebury Sports Centre--------------06:07----06:24----06:47--06:5607:0907:2207:3307:4407:5508:0708:2108:3308:4408:5409:0509:1609:2609:3609:4609:5707172737475712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3513:4413:5614:0614:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0415:1615:2915:4115:5416:0716:2016:3316:4416:5617:0717:1717:2717:3817:5018:0118:1218:2718:4723:0719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:07
Shoeburyness Thorpedene School--------------06:08----06:25----06:48--06:5707:1007:2307:3407:4407:5608:0808:2208:3408:4508:5509:0609:1609:2709:3709:4709:5808182838485812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3613:4513:5714:0714:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0515:1715:2915:4215:5516:0816:2116:3416:4516:5717:0817:1817:2817:3917:5118:0118:1218:2718:4723:0719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:07
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library--------------06:09----06:26----06:49--06:5807:1107:2407:3507:4507:5708:0908:2308:3508:4608:5609:0709:1709:2809:3809:4809:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3713:4613:5814:0814:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0615:1815:3015:4315:5616:0916:2216:3516:4616:5817:0917:1917:2917:4017:5218:0218:1318:2818:4823:0819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0822:08
Thorpe Bay Marcus Avenue--------------06:09----06:26----06:49--06:5807:1107:2407:3507:4607:5708:1008:2408:3608:4708:5709:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3713:4613:5814:0814:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1915:3115:4315:5616:0916:2216:3516:4616:5817:0917:1917:2917:4017:5218:0318:1418:2918:4923:0919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:09
Thorpe Bay Railway Station--------------06:11----06:28----06:51--07:0007:1307:2607:3707:4807:5908:1208:2608:3808:4908:5909:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0111213141510112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:3913:4814:0014:1014:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:2115:3315:4515:5816:1116:2416:3716:4817:0017:1117:2117:3117:4217:5418:0418:1518:3018:5023:1019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1022:10
Thorpe Bay Willingale Way--------------06:12----06:29----06:52--07:0107:1407:2707:3807:4908:0108:1308:2708:3908:5009:0009:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0212223242520212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4013:4914:0114:1114:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2215:3415:4615:5916:1216:2516:3816:4917:0117:1217:2217:3217:4317:5518:0518:1618:3118:5123:1119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1122:11
Thorpe Bay Thorpe Hall Close--------------06:12----06:29----06:52--07:0107:1407:2707:3907:5008:0208:1408:2808:4008:5109:0109:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0313233343530312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4113:5014:0214:1214:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1316:2616:3916:5017:0217:1317:2317:3317:4417:5618:0518:1618:3118:5123:1119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1122:11
Bournes Green Roundabout----05:19----05:59--06:14----06:3106:40--06:54--07:0307:1607:2907:4107:5208:0508:1608:3008:4208:5309:0309:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4313:5214:0414:1414:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1516:2816:4116:5217:0417:1517:2517:3517:4617:5818:0718:1818:3318:5323:1319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:13
Southchurch The Thorpe Bay School----05:19----05:59--06:14----06:3106:40--06:54--07:0307:1607:2907:4107:5308:0608:1708:3108:4208:5309:0309:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4313:5214:0414:1414:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2816:4116:5217:0417:1517:2517:3517:4617:5818:0718:1818:3318:5323:1319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:13
Southchurch Southend High for Girls----05:19----05:59--06:15----06:3206:41--06:55--07:0407:1707:3007:4207:5408:0708:1808:3208:4308:5409:0409:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4413:5314:0514:1514:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1616:2916:4216:5317:0517:1617:2617:3617:4717:5918:0818:1918:3418:5423:1419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1422:14
Southchurch Arlington Road----05:20----06:00--06:15----06:3206:41--06:55--07:0507:1807:3107:4307:5508:0808:1908:3308:4408:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4413:5314:0514:1514:2414:3414:4414:5415:0515:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:2916:4216:5317:0517:1617:2617:3617:4717:5918:0818:1918:3418:5423:1419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1422:14
Southchurch The White Horse PH----05:21----06:01--06:17----06:3406:43--06:57--07:0707:2007:3307:4507:5708:1008:2108:3508:4608:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0818283848580812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4613:5514:0714:1714:2614:3614:4614:5615:0715:1915:3115:4315:5416:0616:1916:3116:4416:5517:0717:1817:2817:3817:4918:0118:1018:2118:3618:5623:1619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1622:16
Southchurch Surbiton Avenue----05:21----06:01--06:17----06:3406:43--06:57--07:0807:2107:3407:4607:5808:1108:2208:3608:4708:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0919293949590912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4713:5614:0814:1814:2714:3714:4714:5715:0815:2015:3215:4415:5516:0716:2016:3216:4516:5617:0817:1917:2917:3917:5018:0218:1118:2218:3718:5723:1719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1722:17
Southchurch Ilfracombe Avenue----05:22----06:02--06:18----06:3506:44--06:58--07:0807:2107:3507:4707:5908:1208:2308:3708:4808:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:1020304050001013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:4813:5714:0914:1914:2814:3814:4814:5815:0915:2115:3315:4515:5616:0816:2116:3316:4616:5717:0917:2017:3017:4017:5118:0318:1218:2318:3818:5823:1719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1722:17
Southchurch Sacred Heart Schools----05:23----06:03--06:19----06:3606:45--06:59--07:1007:2307:3607:4808:0108:1408:2608:4008:5009:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1121314151011113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:4913:5814:1014:2014:2914:3914:4915:0015:1115:2315:3515:4715:5816:1016:2316:3516:4816:5917:1117:2217:3217:4217:5318:0418:1318:2418:3918:5923:1919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1922:19
Southchurch Avenue cnr----05:24----06:04--06:20----06:3706:46--07:00--07:1107:2407:3707:4908:0208:1608:2708:4108:5209:0309:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1323334353031313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5114:0014:1214:2214:3114:4114:5115:0115:1215:2515:3715:4916:0016:1216:2516:3616:4917:0017:1217:2317:3317:4317:5418:0618:1418:2518:4019:0023:2019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:20
Southchurch Tyrrel Drive----05:24----06:04--06:21----06:3806:47--07:01--07:1207:2507:3807:5008:0308:1708:2808:4208:5309:0409:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1424344454041413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5214:0114:1314:2314:3214:4214:5215:0215:1315:2615:3815:5016:0116:1316:2616:3716:5017:0117:1317:2417:3417:4417:5518:0718:1518:2618:4119:0123:2119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2122:21
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road----05:26----06:06--06:23----06:4006:49--07:03--07:1407:2707:4007:5208:0608:2008:3208:4608:5609:0709:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1626364656061613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5414:0314:1514:2514:3414:4414:5415:0515:1615:2915:4115:5316:0416:1616:2916:4016:5317:0417:1617:2717:3717:4717:5818:0918:1718:2818:4319:0323:2319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2322:23
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre----05:31----06:11--06:30----06:4606:54--07:0907:1507:2407:3407:4708:0008:1308:2608:3808:5209:0209:1309:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2232425202122213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0014:0914:2114:3114:4014:5015:0015:1215:2315:3515:4816:0116:1316:2416:3816:4916:5917:1017:2217:3517:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:5019:1023:3019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:30
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road----05:32----06:13--06:32----06:4806:56--07:1107:1707:2607:3607:4908:0208:1508:2808:4008:5409:0409:1509:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2434445404142413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0214:1114:2314:3314:4214:5215:0215:1415:2515:3715:5016:0316:1516:2616:3916:5117:0117:1217:2417:3717:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:3818:5119:1123:3119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:31
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road05:0405:1905:3305:4606:0106:1506:2506:3406:3906:4506:5006:5807:0807:1307:1907:2807:3807:5108:0408:1708:3008:4208:5609:0609:1709:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2636465606162613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0414:1314:2514:3514:4414:5415:0415:1615:2715:3915:5216:0516:1716:2816:4016:5217:0317:1417:2617:3917:5018:0018:0918:1918:2918:3918:5219:1223:3219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:32
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange05:0505:2005:3505:4706:0206:1706:2606:3606:4006:4606:5207:0007:0907:1507:2107:3007:4007:5308:0608:1908:3208:4408:5809:0809:1909:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2838485808182813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0614:1514:2714:3714:4614:5615:0615:1815:2915:4115:5416:0716:1916:3016:4216:5417:0517:1617:2817:4117:5218:0218:1118:2118:3118:4118:5419:1423:3419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:34
Southend-on-Sea Park Tavern05:0605:2105:3605:4806:0306:1806:2706:3706:4106:4706:5307:0107:1007:1607:2307:3207:4207:5508:0808:2108:3408:4609:0009:1009:2109:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3040500010203013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:0814:1714:2914:3914:4814:5815:0815:2015:3115:4415:5716:1016:2116:3216:4416:5617:0717:1817:3017:4317:5418:0418:1318:2318:3318:4218:5519:1523:3519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:35
Westcliff-on-Sea The Cricketers Inn05:0605:2105:3605:4806:0306:1806:2706:3706:4106:4806:5407:0207:1107:1707:2407:3307:4307:5608:0908:2208:3508:4709:0109:1109:2209:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3141510111213113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:0914:1814:3014:4014:4914:5915:0915:2115:3315:4515:5816:1116:2316:3416:4516:5717:0817:1917:3117:4417:5518:0518:1418:2418:3418:4318:5619:1623:3619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:36
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road05:0705:2205:3705:4906:0406:1906:2806:3806:4206:4906:5507:0307:1207:1907:2507:3407:4407:5808:1108:2408:3708:4909:0309:1309:2409:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3242520212223213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1014:1914:3114:4114:5015:0015:1015:2315:3515:4816:0116:1416:2516:3616:4716:5917:1017:2117:3317:4617:5718:0718:1618:2618:3518:4518:5719:1723:3719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:37
Westcliff-on-Sea Westcliff Plough05:0905:2405:3905:5106:0606:2106:3006:4006:4406:5106:5707:0507:1407:2107:2807:3707:4708:0108:1408:2708:4008:5209:0609:1609:2709:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3545550515253513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1314:2214:3414:4414:5315:0315:1315:2615:3815:5116:0416:1716:2816:3916:5017:0217:1317:2417:3617:4918:0018:1018:1918:2918:3818:4718:5919:1923:3919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:39
Westcliff-on-Sea Crowstone Road05:0905:2405:3905:5106:0606:2106:3006:4006:4406:5106:5707:0507:1407:2107:2907:3807:4808:0208:1508:2808:4008:5209:0609:1609:2709:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3545550515253513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1314:2214:3414:4414:5315:0315:1315:2615:3915:5116:0416:1716:2816:3916:5017:0217:1317:2417:3617:4918:0018:1018:1918:2918:3818:4718:5919:1923:3919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:39
Chalkwell Westcliff Library05:1005:2505:4005:5206:0706:2206:3106:4106:4506:5206:5907:0707:1607:2307:3107:4007:5008:0408:1708:3008:4208:5409:0809:1809:2909:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3747570717273713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1514:2414:3614:4614:5515:0515:1515:2815:4115:5316:0616:1916:3016:4116:5217:0417:1517:2617:3817:5118:0218:1218:2118:3118:4018:4919:0119:2123:4019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:40
Chalkwell Park05:1105:2605:4105:5306:0806:2306:3206:4206:4606:5307:0007:0807:1707:2507:3207:4207:5208:0608:1808:3108:4408:5509:0909:1909:3009:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1614:2514:3714:4814:5715:0715:1715:3015:4215:5516:0816:2116:3216:4316:5417:0617:1717:2717:3917:5218:0318:1318:2218:3218:4118:5019:0219:2223:4119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:41
Leigh-on-Sea Chalkwell Schools05:1205:2705:4205:5406:0906:2406:3306:4306:4706:5407:0107:0907:1807:2607:3407:4407:5408:0808:2008:3308:4508:5609:1009:2009:3109:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3949590919293913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1714:2614:3814:4914:5915:0915:1915:3215:4415:5716:1016:2316:3316:4416:5517:0717:1817:2817:4017:5318:0418:1418:2318:3318:4218:5119:0319:2323:4219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:42
Leigh-on-Sea Darlinghurst Grove05:1205:2705:4205:5406:0906:2406:3306:4306:4806:5507:0207:1007:1907:2707:3607:4607:5608:0908:2208:3508:4608:5709:1109:2109:3209:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4050001020304013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:1814:2714:3914:5015:0015:1015:2015:3315:4615:5816:1116:2416:3416:4516:5617:0817:1917:2917:4117:5418:0518:1518:2418:3418:4318:5219:0419:2423:4219:4320:1320:4321:1321:4222:42
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue05:1305:2805:4305:5506:1006:2506:3406:4406:4906:5607:0307:1107:2007:2807:3707:4707:5708:1008:2308:3608:4708:5809:1209:2209:3309:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4151011121314113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:1914:2814:4014:5115:0115:1115:2115:3415:4715:5916:1216:2516:3516:4616:5717:0917:2017:3017:4217:5518:0618:1618:2518:3518:4418:5319:0519:2523:4319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4322:43
Leigh-on-Sea Iceland05:1405:2905:4405:5606:1106:2606:3506:4506:5006:5707:0407:1207:2107:2907:3807:4907:5908:1208:2408:3708:4808:5909:1309:2309:3409:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4252021222324213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2014:2914:4114:5215:0215:1215:2215:3515:4816:0016:1316:2616:3616:4716:5817:1017:2117:3117:4317:5618:0718:1718:2618:3618:4518:5419:0619:2623:4419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4422:44
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms05:1505:3005:4505:5706:1206:2706:3606:4606:5106:5807:0507:1407:2307:3107:4007:5108:0108:1408:2608:3908:5009:0109:1509:2509:3609:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4454041424344413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2214:3114:4314:5415:0415:1415:2415:3715:5016:0216:1516:2816:3816:4917:0017:1217:2317:3317:4517:5818:0818:1818:2718:3718:4618:5519:0719:2723:4519:4620:1620:4621:1621:4522:45
Leigh-on-Sea Kingswood Chase05:1505:3005:4505:5706:1206:2706:3606:4606:5106:5807:0607:1507:2407:3207:4107:5208:0208:1508:2708:4008:5109:0209:1609:2609:3709:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4555051525354513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2314:3214:4414:5515:0515:1515:2515:3815:5116:0316:1616:2916:3916:5017:0117:1317:2417:3417:4617:5918:0918:1918:2818:3818:4718:5619:0819:2723:4519:4620:1620:4621:1621:4522:45
Leigh-on-Sea West Leigh Schools05:1605:3105:4605:5806:1306:2806:3706:4706:5206:5907:0707:1607:2507:3307:4207:5408:0408:1708:2908:4108:5209:0309:1709:2709:3809:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4656061626364613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2414:3314:4514:5615:0615:1615:2715:4015:5316:0516:1816:3116:4116:5117:0217:1417:2517:3517:4718:0018:1018:2018:2918:3918:4818:5719:0919:2823:4619:4720:1720:4721:1721:4622:46
Leigh-on-Sea Burnham Road05:1705:3205:4705:5906:1406:2906:3806:4806:5307:0007:0807:1707:2607:3407:4407:5508:0608:1908:3008:4308:5409:0509:1809:2809:3909:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4757071727374713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2514:3414:4614:5715:0715:1715:2815:4115:5416:0716:1916:3216:4216:5317:0417:1617:2617:3617:4818:0118:1118:2118:3018:4018:4918:5819:1019:2923:4719:4820:1820:4821:1821:4722:47
Leigh-on-Sea Canvey Road05:1705:3205:4705:5906:1406:2906:3806:4906:5407:0107:0907:1807:2707:3607:4507:5708:0808:2108:3208:4408:5509:0609:2009:3009:4109:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4959091929394913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2714:3614:4814:5915:0915:1915:3015:4315:5616:0916:2116:3416:4416:5417:0517:1717:2817:3817:5018:0318:1318:2318:3218:4118:5018:5919:1119:3023:4819:4920:1920:4921:1921:4822:48
Leigh-on-Sea Medway Crescent05:1805:3305:4806:0006:1506:3006:3906:5006:5507:0207:1007:1907:2807:3707:4607:5808:0908:2208:3308:4508:5609:0709:2109:3109:4209:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5000102030405013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:2814:3714:4915:0015:1015:2015:3115:4415:5716:1016:2216:3516:4516:5517:0617:1817:2917:3917:5118:0418:1418:2418:3318:4218:5119:0019:1219:3123:4919:5020:2020:5021:2021:4922:49
Leigh-on-Sea Thames Drive05:1905:3405:4906:0106:1606:3106:4006:5106:5607:0307:1107:2007:2907:3807:4808:0008:1108:2408:3508:4708:5809:0909:2209:3209:4309:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5101112131415113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:2914:3814:5015:0115:1115:2115:3315:4615:5916:1216:2416:3716:4716:5717:0817:2017:3017:4017:5218:0518:1518:2518:3418:4318:5219:0119:1319:3223:5019:5120:2120:5121:2121:5022:50
Leigh-on-Sea Tattersall Gardens05:1905:3405:4906:0106:1606:3106:4006:5106:5607:0307:1107:2007:2907:3807:4808:0008:1108:2408:3508:4708:5809:0909:2209:3209:4309:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5101112131415113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:2914:3814:5015:0115:1115:2115:3315:4616:0016:1316:2516:3716:4716:5717:0817:2017:3017:4017:5218:0518:1518:2518:3418:4318:5219:0119:1319:3223:5019:5120:2120:5121:2121:5022:50
Hadleigh Woodfield Road05:2005:3505:5006:0206:1706:3206:4106:5206:5707:0407:1207:2107:3007:3907:4908:0108:1208:2508:3608:4808:5909:1009:2309:3309:4409:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5202122232425213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3014:3914:5115:0215:1215:2215:3415:4716:0116:1416:2616:3816:4816:5817:0917:2117:3117:4117:5318:0618:1618:2618:3518:4418:5319:0219:1419:3323:5119:5220:2220:5221:2221:5122:51
Hadleigh Broughton Road05:2105:3605:5106:0306:1806:3306:4206:5306:5807:0507:1307:2207:3107:4007:5008:0208:1308:2608:3708:4909:0009:1009:2309:3309:4409:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5202122232425213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3114:4014:5215:0315:1315:2315:3515:4816:0216:1516:2716:3916:4916:5917:1017:2217:3217:4217:5418:0718:1618:2618:3518:4418:5319:0219:1419:3323:5119:5220:2220:5221:2221:5122:51
Hadleigh Church05:2305:3805:5306:0506:2006:3506:4406:5507:0007:0707:1507:2407:3307:4207:5208:0408:1508:2808:3908:5109:0209:1209:2509:3509:4609:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5404142434445413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3314:4214:5415:0515:1515:2515:3815:5116:0516:1816:3016:4216:5117:0117:1217:2417:3417:4417:5618:0918:1818:2818:3718:4618:5519:0419:1619:3523:5319:5420:2420:5421:2421:5322:53
Hadleigh Homestead Way05:2305:3805:5306:0506:2006:3506:4406:5507:0007:0707:1607:2507:3407:4307:5308:0508:1608:2908:4008:5109:0209:1209:2509:3509:4609:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5404142434445413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3314:4214:5415:0515:1515:2515:3915:5216:0616:1916:3116:4316:5117:0117:1217:2417:3417:4417:5618:0918:1818:28--18:46----19:16--23:5319:5420:2420:5421:2421:5322:53
Hadleigh The Memorial05:2405:3905:5406:0606:2106:3606:4506:5607:0107:0807:1707:2707:3607:4507:5508:0708:1808:3108:4208:5209:0309:1309:2609:3609:4709:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5505152535455513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3414:4314:5515:0615:1615:2615:4015:5316:0716:2016:3216:4416:5217:0217:1317:2517:3517:4517:5718:1018:1918:29--18:47----19:17--23:5419:5520:2520:5521:2521:5422:54
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner05:2505:4005:5506:0706:2206:3706:4606:5707:0307:1007:1907:2907:3807:4707:5808:0908:2008:3308:4408:5409:0509:1509:2809:3809:4909:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5707172737475713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3614:4514:5715:0815:1815:2815:4215:5516:0916:2216:3416:4616:5417:0417:1517:2717:3717:4717:5918:1218:2118:31--18:49----19:19--23:5519:5720:2720:5721:2621:5522:55
South Benfleet Shipwrights Drive North05:2505:4005:5506:0706:2206:3706:4606:5707:0307:1007:1907:3007:3907:4807:5908:1008:2208:3508:4608:5509:0609:1609:2909:3909:5009:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5808182838485813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3714:4614:5815:0915:1915:2915:4315:5616:1016:2316:3516:4716:5517:0517:1617:2717:3717:4717:5918:1218:2118:31--18:49----19:19--23:5519:5720:2720:5721:2621:5522:55
South Benfleet Warren Chase05:2605:4105:5606:0806:2306:3806:4706:5807:0407:1107:2007:3107:4007:4908:0008:1208:2408:3708:4808:5609:0709:1709:3009:4009:5109:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5909192939495913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3814:4714:5915:1015:2015:3115:4415:5716:1116:2416:3616:4816:5617:0617:1717:2817:3817:4818:0018:1318:2218:32--18:50----19:20--23:5619:5820:2820:5821:2721:5622:56
South Benfleet USP College05:2705:4205:5706:0906:2406:3906:4806:5907:0507:1207:2107:3207:4107:5008:0108:1308:2608:4008:5008:5809:0809:1809:3109:4109:5210:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0010203040500013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:3914:4815:0015:1115:2215:3215:4615:5916:1316:2616:3816:5016:5717:0717:1817:2917:3917:4918:0118:1418:2318:33--18:51----19:21--23:5719:5920:2920:5921:2821:5722:57
South Benfleet Kenneth Road05:2805:4305:5806:1006:2506:4006:4907:0007:0607:1307:2207:3307:4207:5108:0208:1508:2808:4208:5208:5909:0909:1909:3209:4209:5310:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111213141510113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4014:4915:0115:1215:2315:3415:4716:0016:1416:2716:3916:5116:5817:0817:1917:3017:4017:5018:0218:1518:2418:34--18:52----19:22--23:5820:0020:3021:0021:2921:5822:58
Thundersley The Chase05:2805:4305:5806:1006:2506:4006:4907:0007:0607:1307:2207:3307:4207:5108:0208:1608:2908:4308:5309:0009:1009:2009:3209:4209:5310:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111213141510113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4014:5015:0215:1315:2415:3515:4716:0016:1416:2716:3916:5116:5817:0817:1917:3017:4017:5018:0218:1518:2418:34--18:52----19:22--23:5820:0020:3021:0021:2921:5822:58
Thundersley Church Road05:2905:4405:5906:1106:2606:4106:5007:0107:0707:1407:2307:3407:4307:5208:0308:1708:3008:4408:5409:0109:1109:2109:3309:4309:5410:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0212223242520213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4114:5115:0315:1415:2515:3615:4816:0116:1516:2816:4016:5216:5917:0917:2017:3117:4117:5118:0318:1618:2518:35--18:53----19:23--23:5920:0120:3121:0121:3021:5922:59
Thundersley Park Road05:2905:4405:5906:1106:2606:4106:5007:0207:0907:1607:2507:3607:4507:5408:0508:1808:3108:4508:5609:0209:1209:2209:3509:4509:5610:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0414243444540413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4314:5215:0415:1515:2615:3715:5016:0316:1716:3016:4216:5417:0117:1117:2117:3217:4217:5218:0418:1718:2618:36--18:54----19:24--23:5920:0120:3121:0121:3021:5922:59
Thundersley Cedar Road05:3005:4506:0006:1206:2706:4206:5107:0307:1007:1707:2607:3707:4607:5508:0608:2008:3308:4708:5709:0409:1409:2409:3609:4609:5710:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0515253545550513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4414:5415:0615:1715:2815:3915:5116:0416:1816:3116:4316:5517:0217:1217:2217:3317:4317:5318:0518:1818:2718:37--18:55----19:25--00:0020:0220:3221:0221:3122:0023:00
Thundersley The Woodmans Arms05:3205:4706:0206:1406:2906:4406:5307:0507:1207:1907:2807:3907:4807:5708:0808:2208:3508:4909:0009:0609:1609:2609:3809:4809:5910:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0717273747570713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4614:5615:0815:1915:3015:4115:5316:0616:2016:3316:4516:5717:0417:1417:2417:3517:4517:5518:0718:2018:2918:39--18:57----19:27--00:0220:0420:3421:0421:3322:0223:02
Thundersley Copper Beeches05:3205:4706:0206:1406:2906:4406:5307:0507:1307:2007:2907:4007:4907:5808:0908:2308:3608:5009:0109:0709:1709:2709:3909:4910:0010:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0818283848580813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4714:5715:0915:2015:3115:4215:5416:0716:2116:3416:4616:5817:0517:1517:2517:3617:4617:5618:0818:2118:3018:40--18:58----19:28--00:0220:0420:3421:0421:3322:0223:02
Thundersley Sainsburys Store05:3305:4806:0306:1506:3006:4506:5407:0607:1407:2107:3007:4107:5007:5908:1008:2408:3708:5109:0209:0809:1809:2809:4009:5010:0110:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0919293949590913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4814:5915:1115:2215:3215:4315:5516:0816:2216:3516:4716:5917:0617:1617:2617:3717:4717:5718:0918:2218:3118:41--18:59----19:29--00:0320:0520:3521:0521:3422:0323:03
Rayleigh The Weir05:3405:4906:0406:1606:3106:4606:5507:0707:1507:2207:3107:4207:5108:0008:1108:2508:3808:5209:0309:0909:1909:2909:4109:5110:0210:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1020304050001014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:4914:5915:1115:2215:3315:4415:5616:0916:2316:3616:4817:0017:0717:1717:2717:3817:4817:5818:1018:2318:3118:41--18:59----19:29--00:0420:0620:3621:0621:3522:0423:04
Rayleigh Great Wheatley Road05:3505:5006:0506:1706:3206:4706:5607:0807:1707:2407:3307:4407:5308:0208:1308:2708:4008:5409:0509:1109:2009:3009:4209:5210:0310:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1121314151011114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1315:2415:3515:4615:5816:1116:2516:3816:5017:0217:0917:1917:2917:4017:5018:0018:1218:2418:3318:43--19:01----19:31--00:0520:0720:3721:0721:3622:0523:05
Rayleigh The Paul Pry05:3605:5106:0606:1806:3306:4806:5707:0907:1807:2507:3407:4507:5408:0308:1408:2808:4108:5509:0609:1209:2109:3109:4309:5310:0410:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1222324252021214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0315:1515:2615:3615:4715:5916:1216:2616:3916:5117:0317:1017:2017:3017:4117:5118:0118:1318:2518:3418:44--19:02----19:32--00:0520:0720:3721:0721:3622:0523:05
Rayleigh The Library05:3705:5206:0706:1906:3406:4906:5807:1007:1907:2607:3507:4607:5508:0408:1508:2908:4208:5609:0709:1309:2209:3209:4409:5410:0510:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1323334353031314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1515:2615:3715:4816:0016:1316:2716:4016:5217:0417:1117:2117:3117:4217:5218:0218:1418:2618:3418:44--19:02----19:32--00:0620:0820:3821:0821:3722:0623:06
Rayleigh Railway Station05:3905:5406:0906:2106:3606:5107:0007:1207:2207:2907:3807:4907:5808:0708:1808:3208:4508:5909:1009:1609:2509:3509:4709:5710:0810:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1626364656061614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0715:1915:3015:4015:5116:0316:1616:3016:4316:5517:0717:1417:2417:3417:4517:5518:0518:1718:2918:3718:47--19:05----19:35--00:0820:1020:4021:1021:3922:0823:08

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 1 service quickly and easily online

Southend View Tickets