Change Region
Arriva in Herts and Essex
1

Shoeburyness to Rayleigh

via Thorpe Bay, Southchurch, Southend, Westcliff, Leigh-on-Sea, Hadleigh and Thundersley. Most journeys are run by double-deck buses with free 4G Wi-Fi and USB charging points.

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops11 111111111111111112 111111111111111111111111111111111112 13 11111111111111111112 13 1111111
Rayleigh Railway Station00:15--05:4506:0006:1906:2806:3906:4907:0007:0907:1907:2607:3607:4307:5208:0308:1808:2708:3608:5009:0209:1409:2609:3709:4810:00Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
102030405000until11:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:1813:2813:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4214:5415:06----15:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:3816:5117:0317:1417:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4518:4518:5519:1519:45Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1545until22:1523:15
Rayleigh Bull Lane00:17--05:4706:0306:2206:3106:4206:5207:0307:1207:2307:3007:4007:4707:5608:0708:2208:3108:4008:5409:0609:1809:2909:4009:5110:0313233343530311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2113:3213:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4614:5815:10----15:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:3016:4216:5517:0717:1817:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:3718:4718:4718:5719:1719:47174722:1723:17
Rayleigh Websters Way00:18--05:4806:0306:2206:3106:4206:5207:0407:1307:2307:3107:4107:4807:5708:0808:2308:3208:4108:5509:0709:1809:3009:4109:5210:0414243444540411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2213:3313:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4714:5915:11----15:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3116:4316:5617:0817:1917:3017:4017:5018:0018:0918:1918:2918:3818:4818:4818:5819:1819:48184822:1823:18
Rayleigh The Paul Pry00:20--05:4906:0506:2406:3306:4406:5407:0607:1507:2607:3407:4407:5108:0008:1108:2608:3408:4308:5709:0909:2109:3209:4309:5410:0616263646560611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2413:3513:4713:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:5015:0215:14----15:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3416:4616:5917:1117:2217:3317:4317:5318:0318:1218:2218:3218:4018:5018:5019:0019:2019:50205022:2023:20
Rayleigh Great Wheatley Road00:20--05:5006:0606:2506:3406:4506:5507:0607:1607:2707:3507:4507:5208:0108:1208:2708:3508:4408:5809:1009:2209:3309:4409:5510:0717273747570711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2513:3613:4813:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:5115:0315:15----15:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3516:4717:0017:1217:2317:3417:4417:5418:0418:1318:2318:3318:4018:5018:5019:0019:2019:50205022:2023:20
Rayleigh The Weir00:22--05:5106:0706:2606:3506:4606:5607:0807:1807:2807:3707:4707:5508:0408:1508:2908:3708:4609:0009:1209:2309:3509:4609:5710:0919293949590911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2713:3813:5014:0114:1114:2114:3114:4214:5415:0615:18----15:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3816:5017:0317:1417:2517:3617:4617:5618:0618:1418:2418:3418:4218:5218:5219:0219:2219:52225222:2223:22
Thundersley Sainsburys Store00:22--05:5206:0806:2706:3606:4706:5707:0907:1907:2907:3807:4807:5608:0508:1608:3008:3808:4709:0109:1309:2409:3609:4709:5810:1020304050001012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:2813:3913:5114:0214:1214:2214:3214:4314:5515:0715:19----15:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3916:5117:0417:1517:2617:3717:4717:5718:0718:1518:2518:3518:4218:5218:5219:0219:2219:52225222:2223:22
Thundersley Copper Beeches00:23--05:5306:0906:2806:3706:4806:5807:1007:2007:3107:4007:5007:5808:0708:1808:3208:4008:4909:0309:1509:2609:3709:4809:5910:1121314151011112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:2913:4113:5314:0414:1414:2414:3414:4514:5715:0915:21----15:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4116:5317:0617:1717:2817:3917:4917:5918:0918:1718:2718:3718:4318:5318:5319:0319:2319:53235322:2323:23
Thundersley The Woodmans Arms00:25--05:5406:1106:3006:3906:5007:0007:1207:2207:3307:4207:5208:0008:0908:2008:3408:4208:5109:0509:1709:2809:3909:5010:0110:1323334353031312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3113:4313:5514:0614:1614:2614:3614:4714:5915:1115:23----15:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5517:0817:1917:3017:4117:5118:0118:1118:1918:2918:3918:4518:5518:5519:0519:2519:55255522:2523:25
Thundersley Cedar Road00:26--05:5506:1206:3106:4006:5107:0107:1307:2307:3407:4307:5308:0108:1008:2108:3508:4408:5209:0609:1809:2909:4009:5110:0210:1424344454041412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3213:4413:5614:0714:1714:2714:3714:4815:0015:1215:24----15:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4416:5617:0917:2017:3117:4217:5218:0218:1218:2018:3018:4018:4618:5618:5619:0619:2619:56265622:2623:26
Thundersley Park Road00:27--05:5606:1306:3206:4106:5207:0207:1407:2407:3507:4507:5508:0308:1208:2308:3708:4508:5409:0709:1909:3009:4109:5210:0310:1525354555051512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3313:4513:5714:0914:1914:2914:3914:5015:0215:1415:26----15:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4616:5817:1117:2217:3317:4417:5418:0418:1418:2118:3118:4118:4718:5718:5719:0719:2719:57275722:2723:27
Thundersley Church Road00:28--05:5706:1406:3306:4206:5307:0307:1507:2507:3607:4607:5608:0408:1308:2408:3808:4608:5509:0809:2009:3109:4209:5310:0410:1626364656061612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3413:4613:5814:1014:2014:3014:4014:5115:0315:1515:27----15:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4716:5917:1217:2317:3417:4517:5518:0518:1518:2218:3218:4218:4818:5818:5819:0819:2819:58285822:2823:28
Thundersley The Chase00:29--05:5806:1506:3406:4306:5407:0407:1607:2607:3707:4607:5608:0408:1308:2408:3808:4708:5509:0909:2109:3209:4309:5410:0510:1727374757071712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3513:4713:5914:1014:2014:3014:4014:5115:0315:1515:27----15:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4716:5917:1217:2317:3417:4517:5518:0518:1518:2318:3318:4318:4918:5918:5919:0919:2919:59295922:2923:29
South Benfleet Kenneth Road00:30--05:5906:1606:3506:4406:5507:0507:1707:2707:3807:4807:5808:0608:1508:2608:4008:4908:5709:1009:2209:3309:4409:5510:0610:1828384858081812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3613:4814:0014:1214:2214:3214:4214:5315:0515:1715:29----15:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4917:0117:1417:2517:3617:4717:5718:0718:1718:2418:3418:4418:5019:0019:0019:1019:3020:00300022:3023:30
South Benfleet SEEVIC00:30--05:5906:1606:3506:4406:5507:0507:1707:2707:3807:4807:5808:0708:1608:2708:4108:5008:5809:1109:2209:3309:4409:5510:0610:1828384858081812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3613:4814:0014:1214:2214:3214:4214:5315:0515:1715:29----15:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4917:0117:1417:2517:3617:4717:5718:0718:1718:2418:3418:4418:5019:0019:0019:1019:3020:00300022:3023:30
South Benfleet Warren Chase00:31--06:0006:1706:3606:4506:5607:0607:1807:2807:3907:4907:5908:0808:1708:2808:4208:5108:5909:1209:2309:3409:4509:5610:0710:1929394959091912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3713:4914:0114:1314:2314:3314:4314:5415:0615:1815:30----15:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:5017:0217:1517:2617:3717:4817:5818:0818:1818:2518:3518:4518:5119:0119:0119:1119:3120:01310122:3123:31
South Benfleet Shipwrights Drive North00:32--06:0106:1806:3706:4606:5707:0707:1907:2907:4007:5008:0008:0908:1908:3008:4308:5209:0009:1309:2409:3509:4609:5710:0810:2030405000102012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:3813:5014:0214:1414:2414:3414:4414:5515:0715:1915:31----15:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5117:0317:1617:2717:3817:4917:5918:0918:1918:2618:3618:4618:5219:0219:0219:1219:3220:02320222:3223:32
South Benfleet Cranbrook Avenue00:33--06:0206:1906:3806:4706:5807:0807:2007:3007:4107:5108:0108:1008:2008:3108:4408:5309:0109:1409:2509:3609:4709:5810:0910:2131415101112112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:3913:5114:0314:1514:2514:3514:4514:5615:0815:2015:32----15:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5217:0417:1717:2817:3917:5018:0018:1018:2018:2718:3718:4718:5319:0319:0319:1319:3320:03330322:3323:33
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner00:34--06:0306:2006:3906:4806:5907:0907:2107:3107:4207:5208:0208:1108:2108:3208:4508:5409:0209:1509:2609:3709:4809:5910:1010:2232425202122212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4013:5214:0414:1614:2614:3614:4614:5715:0915:2115:33----15:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5317:0517:1817:2917:4017:5118:0118:1118:2118:2818:3818:4818:5419:0419:0419:1419:3420:04340422:3423:34
Hadleigh Bus Depot00:34--06:0306:2006:3906:4806:5907:0907:2107:3107:4207:5308:0308:1108:2108:3208:4508:5409:0209:1509:2609:3709:4809:5910:1010:2232425202122212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4013:5214:0414:1614:2614:3614:4614:5815:1015:2215:34----15:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5417:0617:1917:3017:4117:5218:0218:1218:2218:2818:3818:4818:5419:0419:0419:1419:3420:04340422:3423:34
Hadleigh The Memorial00:35--06:0406:2106:4006:4907:0007:1007:2207:3207:4307:5408:0408:1208:2208:3308:4608:5509:0309:1609:2709:3809:4910:0010:1110:2333435303132312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4113:5314:0514:1714:2714:3714:4714:5915:1115:2315:35----15:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5517:0717:2017:3117:4217:5318:0318:1318:2318:2918:3918:4918:5519:0519:0519:1519:3520:05350522:3523:35
Hadleigh Church00:3605:2406:0506:2206:4106:5107:0207:1207:2407:3407:4507:5608:0608:1408:2408:3508:4808:5609:0409:1709:2809:3909:5010:0110:1210:2434445404142412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4213:5414:0614:1814:2814:3914:4915:0115:1315:2515:37----15:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5717:0917:2217:3317:4417:5518:0518:1518:2518:3018:4018:5018:5619:0619:0619:1619:3620:06360622:3623:36
Hadleigh Oak Road00:3605:2406:0506:2206:4106:5107:0207:1207:2407:3507:4607:5708:0708:1508:2508:3608:4908:5709:0409:1709:2809:3909:5010:0110:1210:2434445404142412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4213:5414:0614:1814:2814:3914:4915:0215:1415:2615:38----15:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5817:1017:2217:3317:4417:5518:0518:1518:2518:3018:4018:5018:5619:0619:0619:1619:3620:06360622:3623:36
Hadleigh Broughton Road00:3705:2506:0606:2306:4206:5207:0307:1307:2507:3607:4707:5808:0808:1608:2608:3708:5008:5809:0509:1809:2909:4009:5110:0210:1310:2535455505152512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4313:5514:0714:1914:2914:4014:5015:0315:1515:2715:39----15:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5917:1117:2317:3417:4517:5618:0618:1618:2618:3118:4118:5118:5719:0719:0719:1719:3720:07370722:3723:37
Hadleigh Woodfield Road00:3805:2606:0706:2406:4306:5307:0407:1407:2607:3607:4707:5808:0808:1608:2608:3708:5008:5809:0609:1909:3009:4109:5210:0310:1410:2636465606162612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4413:5614:0814:2014:3014:4114:5115:0315:1515:2715:39----15:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5917:1117:2417:3517:4617:5718:0718:1718:2718:3218:4218:5218:5819:0819:0819:1819:3820:08380822:3823:38
Leigh-on-Sea Tattersall Gardens00:3905:2706:0806:2506:4406:5407:0507:1507:2707:3707:4807:5908:0908:1708:2708:3808:5108:5909:0709:2009:3109:4209:5310:0410:1510:2737475707172712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4513:5714:0914:2114:3114:4214:5215:0415:1615:2815:40----15:5916:1116:2316:3516:4717:0017:1217:2517:3617:4717:5818:0818:1818:2818:3318:4318:5318:5919:0919:0919:1919:3920:09390922:3923:39
Leigh-on-Sea Thames Drive00:4005:2806:0906:2606:4506:5507:0607:1607:2807:3907:5008:0108:1108:1908:2908:4008:5309:0109:0809:2109:3209:4309:5410:0510:1610:2838485808182812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4613:5814:1014:2214:3214:4314:5315:0615:1815:3015:42----16:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0217:1417:2617:3717:4817:5918:0918:1918:2918:3418:4418:5419:0019:1019:1019:2019:4020:10401022:4023:40
Leigh-on-Sea Canvey Road00:4105:2906:1006:2706:4606:5607:0707:1807:3007:4107:5208:0308:1308:2108:3108:4208:5509:0309:1009:2209:3309:4409:5510:0610:1710:2939495909192912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4713:5914:1114:2314:3414:4514:5515:0815:2015:3215:44----16:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3817:4918:0018:1018:2018:3018:3518:4518:5519:0119:1119:1119:2119:4120:11411122:4123:41
Leigh-on-Sea Burnham Road00:4305:3106:1206:2906:4806:5807:0907:2007:3207:4307:5408:0508:1608:2408:3508:4608:5809:0609:1309:2509:3609:4709:5810:0910:2010:3242520212223212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5014:0214:1414:2614:3614:4714:5715:1015:2215:3415:46----16:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0617:1817:3017:4117:5218:0318:1318:2318:3318:3718:4718:5719:0319:1319:1319:2319:4320:13431322:4323:43
Leigh-on-Sea West Leigh Schools00:4305:3106:1206:2906:4806:5907:1007:2107:3307:4407:5508:0608:1708:2608:3608:4709:0009:0709:1409:2609:3709:4809:5910:1010:2110:3343530313233312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5114:0314:1514:2714:3714:4814:5815:1115:2315:3515:47----16:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0717:1917:3117:4217:5318:0418:1418:2418:3418:3818:4818:5819:0319:1319:1319:2319:4320:13431322:4323:43
Leigh-on-Sea Kingswood Chase00:4405:3206:1306:3006:4907:0007:1107:2307:3507:4607:5708:0808:1808:2708:3808:4909:0109:0809:1509:2709:3809:4910:0010:1110:2210:3444540414243412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5214:0414:1614:2814:3914:5015:0015:1315:2515:3715:49----16:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4317:5418:0518:1518:2518:3518:3918:4918:5919:0419:1419:1419:2419:4420:14441422:4423:44
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms00:4605:3406:1506:3206:5107:0207:1307:2507:3707:4807:5908:1008:2108:3008:4108:5209:0409:1109:1809:2909:4009:5110:0210:1310:2410:3646560616263612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5414:0614:1814:3014:4114:5215:0215:1515:2715:3915:51----16:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4517:5618:0718:1718:2718:3718:4118:5119:0119:0619:1619:1619:2619:4620:16461622:4623:46
Leigh-on-Sea Iceland00:4605:3406:1506:3206:5207:0307:1407:2607:3807:4908:0008:1108:2208:3108:4208:5309:0509:1209:1909:3009:4109:5210:0310:1410:2510:3747570717273712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5514:0714:1914:3114:4214:5315:0315:1615:2815:4015:52----16:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4617:5718:0818:1818:2818:3818:4118:5119:0119:0619:1619:1619:2619:4620:16461622:4623:46
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue00:4705:3506:1606:3306:5307:0407:1507:2707:3907:5008:0108:1208:2308:3208:4308:5409:0609:1309:2009:3109:4209:5310:0410:1510:2610:3848580818283812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5614:0814:2014:3214:4314:5415:0415:1715:2915:4115:53----16:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4717:5818:0918:1918:2918:3918:4218:5219:0219:0719:1719:1719:2719:4720:17471722:4723:47
Leigh-on-Sea Darlinghurst Grove00:4805:3606:1706:3406:5407:0507:1607:2807:4007:5108:0208:1308:2408:3408:4508:5609:0709:1409:2109:3209:4309:5410:0510:1610:2710:3949590919293912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5714:0914:2114:3314:4414:5515:0515:1815:3015:4215:54----16:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4817:5918:1018:2018:3018:4018:4318:5319:0319:0819:1819:1819:2819:4820:18481822:4823:48
Leigh-on-Sea Chalkwell Schools00:4905:3706:1806:3506:5507:0607:1707:2907:4107:5308:0408:1508:2608:3508:4608:5709:0909:1509:2209:3309:4409:5510:0610:1710:2810:4050001020304012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5013:5814:1014:2214:3414:4514:5715:0715:2015:3215:4415:56----16:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5018:0118:1218:2118:3118:4118:4418:5419:0419:0919:1919:1919:2919:4920:19491922:4923:49
Chalkwell Park00:5005:3806:1906:3606:5607:0707:1807:3007:4207:5408:0508:1608:2708:3708:4808:5909:1009:1609:2309:3409:4509:5610:0710:1810:2910:4151011121314112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5113:5914:1114:2314:3514:4614:5815:0815:2115:3315:4515:57----16:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5118:0218:1318:2218:3218:4218:4518:5519:0519:1019:2019:2019:3019:5020:20502022:5023:50
Chalkwell Westcliff Library00:5105:3906:2006:3706:5707:0807:2007:3207:4407:5608:0708:1808:2908:3808:4909:0009:1209:1809:2409:3509:4609:5710:0810:1910:3010:4252021222324212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0114:1314:2514:3714:4815:0015:1015:2315:3515:4715:59----16:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5318:0418:1518:2418:3418:4418:4618:5619:0619:1119:2119:2119:3119:5120:21512122:5123:51
Westcliff-on-Sea Crowstone Road00:5105:3906:2006:3806:5807:0907:2107:3307:4507:5708:0808:1908:3008:4008:5109:0209:1309:1909:2509:3609:4709:5810:0910:2010:3110:4353031323334312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0214:1414:2614:3814:4915:0115:1115:2415:3615:4816:00----16:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5418:0518:1618:2518:3518:4518:4718:5719:0719:1119:2119:2119:3119:5120:21512122:5123:51
Westcliff-on-Sea Westcliff Plough00:5305:4106:2206:4007:0007:1107:2307:3507:4707:5908:1008:2108:3208:4208:5309:0409:1509:2109:2709:3809:4910:0010:1110:2210:3310:4555051525354512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0414:1614:2814:4014:5115:0315:1315:2615:3815:5016:02----16:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5618:0718:1818:2718:3718:4718:4918:5919:0919:1319:2319:2319:3319:5320:23532322:5323:53
Westcliff-on-Sea Howards Court00:5405:4206:2306:4207:0207:1307:2507:3707:4908:0108:1208:2308:3408:4408:5509:0609:1709:2309:2909:4009:5110:0210:1310:2410:3510:4757071727374712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0614:1814:3014:4214:5315:0515:1515:2815:4015:5216:04----16:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5818:0918:2018:2918:3918:4918:5119:0119:1119:1419:2419:2419:3419:5420:24542422:5423:54
Westcliff-on-Sea The Cricketers Inn00:5405:4306:2406:4307:0307:1407:2607:3807:5008:0208:1308:2408:3508:4508:5609:0709:1809:2409:3009:4109:5210:0310:1410:2510:3610:4858081828384812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0714:1914:3114:4314:5415:0615:1615:2915:4115:5316:05----16:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5918:1018:2118:3018:4018:5018:5119:0119:1119:1419:2419:2419:3419:5420:24542422:5423:54
Southend-on-Sea Park Tavern00:5505:4406:2506:4407:0407:1507:2707:3907:5108:0308:1408:2508:3608:4708:5809:0909:2009:2509:3109:4209:5310:0410:1510:2610:3710:4959091929394912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:1815:3115:4315:5516:07----16:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:4918:0018:1118:2218:3118:4118:5118:5219:0219:1219:1519:2519:2519:3519:5520:25552522:5523:55
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange00:57--------------------------------09:29--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:25--18:4418:54--19:0519:15--19:2719:27------57--22:5723:57
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange--05:4606:2706:4707:0707:1807:3007:4207:5408:0608:1708:2808:3908:5009:0109:1209:23--09:3409:4509:5610:0710:1810:2910:4010:5202122232425212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2115:3415:4615:5816:10----16:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5218:0318:14--18:34----18:55----19:17----19:3719:5720:27--27----
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road--05:4706:2806:4807:0807:2007:3207:4407:5608:0808:1908:3008:4108:5209:0309:1409:2509:3109:3609:4709:5810:0910:2010:3110:4210:5404142434445412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2315:3615:4816:0016:12----16:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5418:0518:16--18:36----18:57----19:18----19:3819:5820:28582822:58--
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre----------------------------------09:33----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------00--23:00--
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre--05:5206:3506:5507:1507:2707:3907:5108:0308:1508:2608:3708:4808:5909:1009:2109:32--09:4309:5410:0510:1610:2710:3810:4911:0111213141510112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3115:4415:5616:0816:2016:2916:2916:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0218:1318:24--18:43----19:03----19:23----19:4320:0320:33--33----
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road--05:5306:3606:5607:1607:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2808:3908:5009:0109:1109:2209:33--09:4409:5510:0610:1710:2810:3910:5011:0212223242520212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1314:2214:3414:4614:5915:1115:2315:3415:4715:5916:1116:2316:3216:3216:4216:5417:0617:1817:2917:4117:5318:0418:1518:26--18:44----19:04----19:24----19:4420:0420:34--34----
Southend-on-Sea Southchurch Road--05:5406:3706:5707:1707:3007:4207:5408:0608:1808:2908:4008:5109:0209:1209:2309:34--09:4509:5610:0710:1810:2910:4010:5111:0313233343530312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1414:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3515:4816:0016:1216:2416:3316:3316:4316:5517:0717:1917:3017:4217:5418:0518:1618:27--18:45----19:05----19:25----19:4520:0520:35--35----
Southchurch Nicholson House--05:5506:3806:5907:1907:3107:4307:5508:0808:2008:3108:4208:5209:0309:1409:2509:36--09:4709:5810:0910:2010:3110:4210:5311:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3715:5016:0216:1416:2616:3516:3516:4516:5717:0917:2117:3217:4417:5618:0718:1818:29--18:47----19:06----19:26----19:4620:0620:36--36----
Southchurch Avenue cnr--05:5606:3907:0007:2007:3207:4407:5608:0908:2108:3208:4308:5309:0409:1509:2609:37--09:4809:5910:1010:2110:3210:4310:5411:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2714:3914:5115:0415:1615:2815:3915:5216:0416:1616:2816:3716:3716:4716:5917:1117:2317:3317:4517:5718:0818:1918:30--18:48----19:07----19:27----19:4720:0720:37--37----
Southchurch Christchurch Road--05:5706:4007:0007:2007:3307:4507:5708:1008:2208:3308:4408:5409:0509:1509:2609:37--09:4809:5910:1010:2110:3210:4310:5411:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1714:2814:4014:5215:0515:1715:2915:4015:5316:0516:1716:2916:3816:3816:4817:0017:1217:2417:3417:4617:5818:0918:2018:31--18:48----19:08----19:28----19:4820:0820:38--38----
Southchurch Ilfracombe Road--05:5806:4107:0207:2207:3407:4607:5808:1108:2308:3408:4508:5509:0609:1709:2809:39--09:5010:0110:1210:2310:3410:4510:5611:0818283848580812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:3014:4214:5415:0715:1915:3115:4215:5516:0716:1916:3116:4016:4016:5017:0217:1417:2617:3617:4817:5918:1018:2118:32--18:50----19:09----19:29----19:4920:0920:39--39----
Southchurch Surbiton Road--05:5906:4207:0207:2207:3507:4707:5908:1208:2408:3508:4608:5609:0709:1709:2809:39--09:5010:0110:1210:2310:3410:4510:5611:0818283848580812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1914:3114:4314:5515:0815:2015:3215:4315:5616:0816:2016:3216:4116:4116:5117:0317:1517:2717:3717:4918:0018:1118:2218:33--18:50----19:10----19:30----19:5020:1020:40--40----
Southchurch The White Horse PH--06:0006:4307:0407:2407:3707:4908:0108:1408:2608:3708:4808:5809:0909:1909:3009:41--09:5210:0310:1410:2510:3610:4710:5811:1020304050001013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2114:3314:4514:5715:1015:2215:3415:4515:5816:1016:2216:3416:4316:4316:5317:0517:1717:2917:3917:5118:0218:1318:2418:35--18:52----19:11----19:31----19:5120:1120:41--41----
Southchurch Arlington Road--06:0006:4307:0407:2407:3707:5008:0208:1508:2708:3808:4908:5809:0909:1909:3009:41--09:5210:0310:1410:2510:3610:4710:5811:1020304050001013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2114:3414:4614:5815:1115:2315:3515:4615:5916:1116:2316:3516:4416:4416:5417:0617:1817:3017:4017:5118:0218:1318:2418:35--18:52----19:11----19:31----19:5120:1120:41--41----
Southchurch Wick Chase--06:0006:4307:0507:2507:3807:5008:0208:1608:2808:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:3009:41--09:5210:0310:1410:2510:3610:4710:5811:1020304050001013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0114:1114:2214:3414:4614:5815:1115:2315:3515:4615:5916:1116:2316:3516:4416:4416:5417:0617:1817:3017:4017:5218:0218:1418:2518:36--18:52----19:11----19:31----19:5120:1120:41--41----
Southchurch The Thorpe Bay School--06:0106:4407:0507:2507:3807:5108:0308:1708:2908:4008:5008:5909:1009:2009:3109:42--09:5310:0410:1510:2610:3710:4810:5911:1121314151011113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2214:3514:4714:5915:1215:2415:3615:4716:0016:1216:2416:3616:4516:4516:5517:0717:1917:3117:4117:5218:0318:1418:2518:36--18:53----19:12----19:32----19:5220:1220:42--42----
Bournes Green Roundabout--06:0106:4407:0607:2607:3907:5208:0408:1808:3008:4108:5109:0009:1009:2009:3109:42--09:5310:0410:1510:2610:3710:4810:5911:1121314151011113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0214:1214:2314:3614:4815:0015:1315:2515:3715:4816:0116:1316:2516:3716:4616:4616:5617:0817:2017:3217:4217:5318:0318:1518:2618:37--18:53----19:12----19:32----19:5220:1220:42--42----
Bournes Green Roundabout--06:0206:4507:0707:2707:4007:5308:0508:1908:3108:4208:5209:0109:1109:2109:3209:43--09:5410:0510:1610:2710:3810:4911:0011:1222324252021213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0314:1314:2414:3714:4915:0115:1415:2615:3815:4916:0216:1416:2616:3816:4716:4716:5717:0917:2117:3317:4317:5418:0418:1618:2718:38--18:54----19:13----19:33----19:5320:1320:43--43----
Thorpe Bay Burlescoombe Road--06:0206:4507:0707:2707:4007:5308:0508:1908:3108:4208:5209:0109:1109:2109:3209:43--09:5410:0510:1610:2710:3810:4911:0011:1222324252021213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0314:1314:2414:3714:4915:0115:1515:2715:3915:5016:0316:1516:2716:3916:4816:4816:5817:1017:2217:3417:4317:5418:0518:1618:2718:38--18:54----19:13----19:33----19:5320:1320:43--43----
Thorpe Bay Barnstaple Road--06:0306:4607:0807:2807:4107:5408:0608:2008:3208:4308:5309:0209:1209:2209:3309:44--09:5510:0610:1710:2810:3910:5011:0111:1323334353031313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0414:1414:2514:3814:5015:0215:1515:2715:3915:5016:0316:1516:2716:3916:4816:4816:5817:1017:2217:3417:4417:5518:0518:1718:2818:39--18:55----19:14----19:34----19:5420:1420:44--44----
Thorpe Bay Railway Station--06:0406:4707:0907:2907:4207:5508:0708:2108:3308:4408:5409:0309:1309:2309:3409:45--09:5610:0710:1810:2910:4010:5111:0211:1424344454041413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0514:1514:2614:3914:5115:0315:1715:2915:4115:5216:0516:1716:2916:4116:5016:5017:0017:1217:2417:3617:4517:5618:0718:1818:2918:40--18:56----19:15----19:35----19:5520:1520:45--45----
Thorpe Bay Marcus Avenue--06:0406:4707:0907:3007:4307:5608:0808:2208:3408:4508:5509:0409:1409:2409:3509:46--09:5710:0810:1910:3010:4110:5211:0311:1525354555051513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0614:1614:2714:4014:5215:0415:1815:3015:4215:5316:0616:1816:3016:4216:5116:5117:0117:1317:2517:3717:4617:5718:0818:1918:3018:41--18:56----19:15----19:35----19:5520:1520:45--45----
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library--06:0506:4807:1007:3007:4307:5708:0908:2308:3508:4608:5609:0509:1409:2409:3509:46--09:5710:0810:1910:3010:4110:5211:0311:1525354555051513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0614:1614:2714:4014:5215:0415:1815:3015:4215:5316:0616:1816:3016:4216:5116:5117:0117:1317:2517:3717:4617:5718:0818:1918:3018:41--18:57----19:16----19:36----19:5620:1620:46--46----
Shoeburyness Thorpedene School--06:0606:4907:1107:3107:4407:5808:1008:2408:3608:4708:5709:0609:1509:2509:3609:47--09:5810:0910:2010:3110:4210:5311:0411:1626364656061613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0714:1714:2814:4114:5315:0515:1915:3115:4315:5416:0716:1916:3116:4316:5216:5217:0217:1417:2617:3817:4717:5818:0918:2018:3118:42--18:58----19:16----19:36----19:5620:1620:46--46----
Shoeburyness Shoebury Sports Centre--06:0606:4907:1107:3207:4507:5808:1008:2408:3608:4708:5709:0609:1609:2609:3709:48--09:5910:1010:2110:3210:4310:5411:0511:1727374757071713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0814:1814:2914:4214:5415:0615:2015:3215:4415:5516:0816:2016:3216:4416:5316:5317:0317:1517:2717:3917:4817:5918:1018:2118:3218:43--18:58----19:17----19:37----19:5720:1720:47--47----
North Shoebury Shoebury Park--06:0706:5007:1207:3307:4608:0008:1208:2608:3808:4908:5909:0809:1709:2709:3809:49--10:0010:1110:2210:3310:4410:5511:0611:1828384858081813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0914:1914:3014:4314:5515:0715:2115:3315:4515:5616:0916:2116:3316:4516:5416:5417:0417:1617:2817:4017:4918:0018:1118:2218:3318:44--18:59----19:18----19:38----19:5820:1820:48--48----
North Shoebury Shoebury Asda--06:0906:5207:1407:3507:4808:0208:1408:2808:4008:5109:0109:1009:1909:2909:4009:51--10:0210:1310:2410:3510:4610:5711:0811:2030405000102013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1114:2114:3214:4514:5715:0915:2315:3515:4715:5816:1116:2316:3516:4716:5616:5617:0617:1817:3017:4217:5118:0218:1318:2418:3518:46--19:01----19:19----19:39----19:5920:1920:49--49----
North Shoebury Herongate--06:1006:5307:1507:3707:5008:0408:1608:3008:4208:5309:0309:1209:2109:3109:4209:53--10:0410:1510:2610:3710:4810:5911:1011:2232425202122213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1314:2314:3414:4714:5915:1115:2515:3715:4916:0016:1316:2516:3716:4916:5816:5817:0817:2017:3217:4417:5218:0318:1418:2518:3618:47--19:02----19:20----19:40----20:0020:2020:50--50----
North Shoebury Hermes Way--06:1006:5307:1607:3807:5108:0508:1708:3108:4308:5409:0409:1309:2209:3209:4309:54--10:0510:1610:2710:3810:4911:0011:1111:2333435303132313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1414:2414:3514:4815:0015:1215:2615:3815:5016:0116:1416:2616:3816:5016:5916:5917:0917:2117:3317:4517:5318:0418:1518:2618:3718:48--19:03----19:20----19:40----20:0020:2020:50--50----
North Shoebury The Renown--06:1206:5507:1807:4107:5408:0808:2008:3408:4608:5709:0709:1509:2409:3409:4509:56--10:0710:1810:2910:4010:5111:0211:1311:2535455505152513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1614:2614:3714:5015:0215:1415:2815:4015:5216:0316:1616:2816:4016:5217:0117:0117:1117:2317:3517:4717:5518:0618:1718:2818:3918:50--19:05----19:22----19:42----20:0220:2220:52--52----

1Doesn't run on Mondays 2Term Time Only 3Only During School Holidays