Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
838

Lewsey Farm to Cardinal Newman School

via L&D Hospital

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8381
Lewsey Farm Wheatfield Road Layby07:40
Lewsey Farm Radnor Road07:41
Lewsey Park Buzzard Road07:42
Lewsey Park Coltsfoot Green07:43
Lewsey Park Goldcrest Close07:45
Lewsey Park Heacham Close07:46
Lewsey Park Runham Close07:47
Lewsey Park Roydon Close07:49
Lewsey Park Lewsey swimming pool07:50
Lewsey Farm Pastures Court07:52
Lewsey Lime Avenue07:56
Lewsey Luton & Dunstable Hospital07:57
Lewsey Stanton Road08:00
Challney Simpson Close08:03
Challney Leicester Road08:04
Challney Oakley Road08:05
Limbury St Josephs Infants School08:13
Limbury Kinsgley Road08:15
Limbury Westmorland Avenue08:16
Limbury Black Swan Lane08:17
Warden Hill Cardinal Newman School08:30

1Term Time Only