Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
835

Lewsey Farm to Cardinal Newman School

via Hockwell Ring

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8351
Lewsey Road08:00
Lewsey Copperfields08:01
Leagrave Westlea08:03
Hockwell Ring Orchard Way08:05
Hockwell Ring Bramble Road08:06
Hockwell Ring The Green Shops08:08
Hockwell Ring The Green Shops08:08
Hockwell Ring Strangers Way08:09
Hockwell Ring08:10
Hockwell Ring Ickley Close08:11
Tophill Harry Scott Court08:15
Tophill Montague Avenue08:16
Tophill Stoneways Close08:18
Leagrave Railway Station08:20
Limbury Meads Wauluds Bank Drive08:21
Limbury Meads Ailsworth Road08:24
Warden Hill Cardinal Newman School08:30

1Term Time Only