Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
828, 829

Farley Hill to Cardinal Newman School

via North Drift Way

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8281 8291
Farley Hill The Parrot07:4507:45
Farley Hill Cades Lane07:4507:45
Farley Hill Cades Close07:4607:46
Farley Hill Whitethorn Way07:4707:47
Farley Hill Lachbury Close07:4807:48
Farley Hill Bluebell Wood Close07:4907:49
Farley Hill Priestleys07:5007:50
Farley Hill Rockley Road07:5107:50
Farley Hill Whipperley Infant School07:5207:52
Farley Hill Jill Jenkins Court07:5307:53
Farley Hill Whipperley Ring Turn--07:53
Farley Hill Farley Methodist Church--07:55
Chapel Langley Milton Road--07:56
Chapel Langley Russell Rise--07:58
Chapel Langley The Stags Head--08:00
Chapel Langley Chapel Street nursery--08:03
Farley Hill Whipperley Ring07:55--
Farley Hill South Drift Way07:57--
Farley Hill The Crossway07:58--
Farley Hill Whipperley Way08:00--
Farley Hill Wilsden Avenue08:02--
Chapel Langley Elizabeth Street08:0508:05
Luton Town Centre Liverpool Road08:1008:10
Wardown Brook Street08:1208:12
Wardown Cromwell Hill08:1308:13
Wardown Alexandra Avenue08:1408:14
Wardown Bath Road08:1608:16
Barnfield Cranleigh Gardens08:1708:17
Barnfield Graham Gardens08:1808:18
Barnfield Austin Road08:2008:20
Barnfield Avenue08:2108:21
Barnfield Enderby Road08:2308:23
Warden Hill Grasmere Road08:2608:26
Warden Hill Cardinal Newman School08:3008:30

1Term Time Only