Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
823

Sundon Park to Cardinal Newman School

via Marsh Farm

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8231
Sundon Park Ashwell Avenue07:34
Sundon Park Chestnut Avenue07:34
Sundon Park Epping Way07:35
Sundon Park Mendip Way07:36
Sundon Park Wellfield Avenue07:37
Sundon Park Ashwell Avenue07:38
Sundon Park Hill Rise Shops07:41
Sundon Park Eighth Avenue07:42
Marsh Farm Strawberry Field07:43
Marsh Farm Little Berries07:44
Marsh Farm Harding Close07:45
Marsh Farm Five Springs07:46
Marsh Farm Axe Close07:48
Marsh Farm Sherd Close07:49
Marsh Farm Woodlands Secondary School07:50
Marsh Farm Lea Manor High School07:50
Marsh Farm Morris Close07:52
Marsh Farm Wexham Close07:52
Marsh Farm Whitefield Junior School07:54
Marsh Farm Copenhagen Close07:55
Marsh Farm Fitzwarin Close07:56
Marsh Farm Littlewood Croft07:58
Marsh Farm Five Springs07:59
Limbury Meads Wauluds Bank Drive08:01
Leagrave Railway Station08:04
Leagrave Hewlett Road08:06
Leagrave Archway Road08:07
Leagrave Roman Road08:10
Limbury St Josephs Infants School08:15
Limbury Kinsgley Road08:18
Limbury Westmorland Avenue08:19
Limbury Black Swan Lane08:20
Warden Hill Cardinal Newman School08:30

1Term Time Only

A future timetable is available: