Change Region
Arriva in Beds and Bucks
817

Hayling Drive to Cardinal Newman School

via Wigmore Lane

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8171
Wigmore Bracklesham Gardens07:42
Wigmore Telscombe Way07:42
Wigmore Roedean Close07:43
Wigmore Alfriston Close07:44
Wigmore Lullington Close07:44
Wigmore Ilford Close07:45
Wigmore Handcross Road07:45
Wigmore Hayling Drive07:46
Wigmore Buckingham Drive07:46
Wigmore Polegate07:47
Wigmore Park Berrow Closel07:48
Wigmore Park Wigmore Church07:48
Wigmore Park Colwell Court07:50
Wigmore Park Laxton Close07:51
Wigmore ASDA07:53
Wigmore Raynham Way Community Centre07:55
Vauxhall Park Barrowby Close07:56
Vauxhall Park Newnham Close07:56
Vauxhall Park Summers Road07:57
Vauxhall Park Williton Road07:59
Vauxhall Park Dovehouse Hill08:00
Round Green Moreton Road South08:08
Round Green Talbot Road08:09
Round Green Preston Gardens08:10
Barnfield Priory Gardens08:17
Barnfield Luton 6th Form08:20
Barnfield Bushmead Road08:21
Barnfield Blandford Avenue08:22
Barnfield College NBR08:23
Barnfield Avenue08:24
Barnfield Enderby Road08:25
Warden Hill Grasmere Road08:27
Warden Hill Road08:28
Warden Hill Cardinal Newman School08:30

1Term Time Only